Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - BENCK Paul

Général

Classement C2 +3
Points VB-RGL 9.74
Place VB-RGL 1146

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 7 CH SEN (N2-D5) 6 7 - 5 58 % 2 - 4 33 % 2 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1
Rued 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 8 11 - 5 69 % 1 - 7 13 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 4 - 3 5 - 2
Total: 14 18 - 10 64 % 3 - 11 21 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 3 CHALL (QL) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 1 0 - 2 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 18 - 12 60 % 3 - 11 21 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Rued 6 - Fluessweiler 6 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 LEY Fernand
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Rued 6 - Fluessweiler 6 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 LORRANG Roger
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 6 - Berbuerg 5 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 FEYDER Noah
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 6 - Berbuerg 5 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 THOSS Sam
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Lenneng 5 - Rued 6 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 BELLOT Jos
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Lenneng 5 - Rued 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 WOHL Théo
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Rued 6 - Bech 2 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 BELLWALD Romain
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Rued 6 - Bech 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHMIT Maurice
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Mäertert 3 - Rued 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 WELTER François
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Mäertert 3 - Rued 6 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 TERREN Kevin
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Rued 6 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 BEISSEL Gilles
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Rued 6 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 HAAS Léo
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Fluessweiler 5 - Rued 7 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 MEYERS François
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Fluessweiler 5 - Rued 7 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Kim
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rued 7 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 KAP Benedict
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rued 7 - Buerglënster 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 WEHLES Bob
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lenneng 4 - Rued 7 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 BELLOT Jos
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Lenneng 4 - Rued 7 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 HOESER Tom
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rued 6 - Biwer 3 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Max
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rued 6 - Biwer 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 NILLES Alice
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ierpeldeng 3 - Rued 7 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 THORN Philippe
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ierpeldeng 3 - Rued 7 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 FRIEDEN Joy
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Rued 6 - Lenneng 5 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 HUBERTY Christian
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Rued 6 - Lenneng 5 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 HOLZMANN Christian
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Iechternach 2 - Rued 3 C2 0 0 - 3 B1 BODEN Fernand
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Iechternach 2 - Rued 3 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 VITALI Tomas
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rued 7 - Mondorf 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 ROLLMANN Gilles
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rued 7 - Mondorf 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 DOS SANTOS Eugène
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Meechtem 4 - Rued 7 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 RASTODER Sadat
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Meechtem 4 - Rued 7 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 TOUSSAINT Nadine

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 6.63 1.00 3-0 x 9.74
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEY Fernand Fluessweiler 5.28 1.00 3-1 x 9.74
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 4.09 1.00 0-3 9.74
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 4.24 1.00 1-3 10.15
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLOT Jos Lenneng 10.35 1.00 0-3 10.61
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WOHL Théo Lenneng 10.55 1.00 3-0 10.85
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLWALD Romain Bech 11.00 1.00 1-3 10.63
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Maurice Bech 7.36 1.00 3-0 x 10.88
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) TERREN Kevin Mäertert 6.91 1.00 3-1 x 10.88
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WELTER François Mäertert 8.91 1.00 3-0 10.88
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAAS Léo Gréiwemaacher 5.31 1.00 3-1 x 10.80
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BEISSEL Gilles Gréiwemaacher 4.89 1.00 3-0 x 10.80
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYERS François Fluessweiler 14.99 1.00 0-3 10.80
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 8.23 1.00 0-3 10.86
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAP Benedict Buerglënster 3.92 1.00 3-0 x 11.40
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 5.71 1.00 3-1 x 11.40
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOESER Tom Lenneng 11.63 1.00 0-3 11.40
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLOT Jos Lenneng 11.04 1.00 3-1 11.80
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Max Biwer 8.37 1.00 2-3 11.44
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NILLES Alice Biwer 7.45 1.00 3-2 x 12.27
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 12.39 1.00 3-2 12.27
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 8.08 1.00 2-3 11.57
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 5.73 1.00 3-2 x 12.80
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 7.30 1.00 3-1 x 12.80
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 10.24 1.00 3-0 12.80
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 6.66 1.00 3-0 x 12.60
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 14.58 1.00 0-3 12.60
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TOUSSAINT Nadine Meechtem 16.00 1.00 3-0 13.54
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REUTER Paul Buerglënster 5.64 1.00 3-0 x 9.68
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHILTZ Guy Buerglënster 6.18 1.00 3-1 x 9.68
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FOHL René Noumer 7.16 1.00 3-2 x 9.68
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DIDERRICH Jeannot Noumer 7.77 1.00 3-2 9.68
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LINK Nadia Union 5.78 1.00 3-0 x 9.02
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SOARES MARTINS Jesús Union 6.78 1.00 3-0 9.02
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess C DE SOUSA Kevin Viichten 11.80 1.04 1-3 x -