Luxembourg logo

DT Oberdonven - WEBER Marc

Général

Classement C2 +2
Points VB-RGL 9.66
Place VB-RGL 1102

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Uewerdonwen 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 10 10 - 10 50 % 6 - 4 60 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 7 6 - 3
Total: 10 10 - 10 50 % 6 - 4 60 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Uewerdonwen 2 CHALL (QL) 3 3 - 4 43 % - - 1 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 3 3 - 4 43 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 13 - 14 48 % 6 - 4 60 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Uewerdonwen 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 RAPP Roger
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Uewerdonwen 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 DOERFEL Jeannot
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Uewerdonwen 2 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Kim
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Uewerdonwen 2 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 MANGERS Alain
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Buerglënster 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 REUTER Paul
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Buerglënster 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 NIMAX Claire
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Uewerdonwen 2 - Lenneng 4 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 BELLOT Jos
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Uewerdonwen 2 - Lenneng 4 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 WINKEL François
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Réimech 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Réimech 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 JACHEC Miroslaw
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Mäertert 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 0 2 - 3 B3 FERNANDES Jorge
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Mäertert 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 0 3 - 2 C2 JAKOBY Fabrice
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Mäertert 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 0 2 - 3 D1•C3 FERREIRA DA SILVA Henrique
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Uewerdonwen 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 SCHMITZ Raphaël
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Uewerdonwen 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 THORN Olivier
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 4 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C1 MANGERS Alain
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 4 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHMIT Kim
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Fluessweiler 4 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C2 GRIES Roger
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Uewerdonwen 2 - Mondorf 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 HUEBNER Robin
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Uewerdonwen 2 - Mondorf 3 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 DOS SANTOS Eugène
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Rued 7 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 BENCK Charlotte
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Rued 7 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 NIES Charel
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Uewerdonwen 2 - Lenneng 2 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 VAN DER HOEF Jeroen
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Uewerdonwen 2 - Meechtem 4 C2 0 3 - 0
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Uewerdonwen 2 - Meechtem 4 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 MARX Tessy
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 RAPP Roger
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 LEHNERTZ Jérôme

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 11.55 1.00 3-0 9.08
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 9.21 1.00 1-3 8.80
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 10.66 1.00 2-3 8.92
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 8.23 1.00 1-3 9.01
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 8.24 1.00 3-1 9.18
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REUTER Paul Buerglënster 8.25 1.00 2-3 9.09
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINKEL François Lenneng 10.54 1.00 1-3 9.29
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLOT Jos Lenneng 10.35 1.00 1-3 9.42
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 7.48 1.00 3-1 9.58
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 7.44 1.00 1-3 9.55
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 7.13 1.00 3-1 x 9.88
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 4.89 1.00 3-1 x 9.88
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 10.24 1.00 2-3 9.88
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HUEBNER Robin Mondorf 11.00 1.00 3-1 10.11
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIES Charel Rued 6.91 1.00 3-0 x 9.73
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BENCK Charlotte Rued 2.39 1.00 3-0 x 9.73
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARX Tessy Meechtem 1.75 1.00 3-0 x 9.73
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 12.43 1.00 1-3 9.73
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 11.82 1.00 0-3 9.86
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Luca Fluessweiler 6.48 1.00 3-0 x 10.05
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 8.93 1.00 0-3 10.05
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOSTER Max Berbuerg 9.87 1.00 3-1 10.51
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 9.59 1.00 0-3 10.18
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HURT Anna Bäerdref 6.98 1.00 1-3 10.71
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STORS Norbert Iechternach 9.24 1.00 3-2 11.72
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RICHARD Paul Iechternach 12.56 1.00 3-0 11.61
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FOHL Natascha Méischdref 6.95 1.00 2-3 10.33
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOLCHER Noémie Méischdref 4.72 1.00 3-0 x 12.22
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Max Biwer 8.25 1.00 3-0 x 12.22
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CRUCHTER Dominik Biwer 9.03 1.00 1-3 12.22
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BURCHERI Laura Rued 11.58 1.00 3-1 15.31
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HERMANN Annick Rued 8.19 1.00 3-0 x 15.22
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 2.42 1.00 3-0 x 15.22
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 11.44 1.00 3-1 15.22