Luxembourg logo

DT Bourglinster - KAP Benedict

Général

Classement C3 -3
Points VB-RGL 3.47
Place VB-RGL 1723

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Buerglënster 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 0 - 10 0 % - - 0 - 4 0 - 4 0 - 1 0 - 1
Buerglënster 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 7 4 - 10 29 % 5 - 2 71 % 3 - 4 1 - 6 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 12 4 - 20 17 % 5 - 7 42 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 12 4 - 20 17 % 5 - 7 42 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Uewerdonwen 3 - Buerglënster 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 KOEUNE Paul
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Uewerdonwen 3 - Buerglënster 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 WEBER Marc
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Buerglënster 3 - Réimech 4 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 KRIEGER Alain
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Buerglënster 3 - Réimech 4 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 LIPPERT Francis
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Bäerdref 4 - Buerglënster 3 C3 -1 1 - 3 D1 LOOS Florian
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Bäerdref 4 - Buerglënster 3 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 DE OLIVEIRA POCO Jorge
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Buerglënster 2 - Lenneng 4 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 MOUSEL Patrick
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Buerglënster 2 - Lenneng 4 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 BELLOT Gilles
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Réimech 2 - Buerglënster 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 NITTLER Eric
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Réimech 2 - Buerglënster 2 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rued 7 - Buerglënster 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 BENCK Paul
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rued 7 - Buerglënster 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 LEHR Valentin
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Buerglënster 3 - Uewerdonwen 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 WAMPACH Lucien
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Buerglënster 3 - Uewerdonwen 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 WEIS Marc
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Réimech 4 - Buerglënster 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 WEINTZEN Tom
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Réimech 4 - Buerglënster 3 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 GUI Zhang Yi
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Buerglënster 3 - Bäerdref 4 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 STEIL Marc
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Buerglënster 3 - Bäerdref 4 C3 -1 1 - 3 D1 JADE Maryvonne
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Mondorf 3 - Buerglënster 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 ROLLMANN Gilles
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Mondorf 3 - Buerglënster 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 RECKEL Charel
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Buerglënster 3 - Fluessweiler 7 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 BRESER Marcel
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Buerglënster 3 - Fluessweiler 7 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 BRESER Anja
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Buerglënster 2 - Réimech 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 DEGROTT Laurent
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Buerglënster 2 - Réimech 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 NITTLER Eric

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOEUNE Paul Uewerdonwen 8.11 1.00 0-3 x 3.47
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 8.89 1.00 0-3 x 3.47
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRIEGER Alain Réimech 3.73 1.00 3-2 3.47
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LIPPERT Francis Réimech 3.31 1.00 3-2 3.35
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LOOS Florian Bäerdref 1.97 1.00 1-3 3.27
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DE OLIVEIRA POCO Jorge Bäerdref 7.00 1.00 1-3 x 3.44
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 11.44 1.00 0-3 x 3.44
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLOT Gilles Lenneng 14.95 1.00 0-3 x 3.44
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) NITTLER Eric Réimech 11.15 1.00 1-3 x 3.44
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 7.64 1.00 2-3 x 3.44
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BENCK Paul Rued 10.40 1.00 0-3 x 3.44
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEHR Valentin Rued 7.12 1.00 0-3 x 3.44
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WAMPACH Lucien Uewerdonwen 9.23 1.00 1-3 x 3.44
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 7.76 1.00 0-3 x 3.44
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEINTZEN Tom Réimech 2.08 1.00 3-1 x 3.44
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUI Zhang Yi Réimech 6.66 1.00 0-3 x 3.44
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEIL Marc Bäerdref 3.24 1.00 3-1 3.44
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 1.88 1.00 1-3 3.36
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 6.66 1.00 1-3 x 3.59
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 11.28 1.00 0-3 x 3.59
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Marcel Fluessweiler 6.18 1.00 0-3 x 3.59
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Anja Fluessweiler 7.08 1.00 2-3 x 3.59
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 6.17 1.00 0-3 x 3.59
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NITTLER Eric Réimech 7.97 1.00 0-3 x 3.59
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 6.29 1.00 2-3 x 3.59
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) GLESENER Luca Fluessweiler 6.48 1.00 1-3 x 3.59
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 5.21 1.00 1-3 3.59
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 6.17 1.00 0-3 x 3.60
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) ZHU Hélène (Qingqing) Iechternach 2.93 1.00 3-2 3.60
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) FLAMMANG Hannah Miedernach 2.60 1.00 3-2 x 3.56
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) ESTRELA SALEIRO Thomas Miedernach 2.35 1.00 3-0 x 3.56
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) DESBORDES Julien Gilsdref-V. 2.18 1.00 3-2 x 3.56
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) KNOCH Mil Ettelbréck 1.57 1.00 3-2 x 3.56
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) ZHU Hélène (Qingqing) Iechternach 2.93 1.00 3-2 3.56
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) MAGALHAÊS PINTO Lara Iechternach 2.35 1.00 0-3 3.50
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD HOLDERBEKE Gwenaël Hueschtert-F. 21.37 1.03 0-3 x 3.89
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD BESCH Pol Bartreng 1.76 1.03 0-3 3.89
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD PIERRE Emile Recken 5.36 1.03 3-0 4.56
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD ZIMMER Alex Wolz 16.46 1.03 0-3 x 3.63
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 1.99 1.00 3-0 x 3.63
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) MAGYAR Levente Ettelbréck 2.06 1.00 0-3 3.63
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEIL Marc Bäerdref 3.97 1.00 3-2 4.75
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PAULUS Monique Bäerdref 3.18 1.00 3-2 4.23
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BECKER Anouk Lenneng 2.29 1.00 3-1 x -
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 2.29 1.00 3-0 x -
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) HUPPERT Pascal Lenneng 2.09 1.00 3-0 x -