Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2019-2020

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 6

Résultats

07/12/2019 Réimech 2 2 - 7 Mondorf 3
07/12/2019 Lenneng 4 6 - 4 Ierpeldeng 3
07/12/2019 Buerglënster 2 7 - 3 Uewerdonwen 2
07/12/2019 Fluessweiler 5 10 - 0 Rued 7
07/12/2019 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 3 - 7 Meechtem 4

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 5 15 11 4 0 0 41
Meechtem 4 15 10 2 3 0 37
Mondorf 3 15 9 2 4 0 35
Lenneng 4 15 9 0 6 0 33
Uewerdonwen 2 15 8 2 5 0 33
Eiter-Waldbr. 6 15 8 0 7 0 31
Réimech 2 15 5 0 10 0 25
Buerglënster 2 15 4 1 10 0 24
Ierpeldeng 3 15 3 1 11 0 22
Rued 7 15 2 0 13 0 19

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 15 24 : 6 80% +18
2 ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 15 23 : 7 77% +16
3 RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 14 22 : 6 79% +16
4 BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 10 18 : 2 90% +16
5 RECKEL Charel Mondorf 14 21 : 7 75% +14
6 LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 9 15 : 3 83% +12
7 NITTLER Eric Réimech 14 19 : 9 68% +10
8 HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 6 11 : 1 92% +10
9 RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 11 15 : 7 68% +8
10 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 8 12 : 4 75% +8
11 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 14 17 : 11 61% +6
12 MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 11 14 : 8 64% +6
13 GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 9 12 : 6 67% +6
14 DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 9 12 : 6 67% +6
15 HOESER Tom Lenneng 9 12 : 6 67% +6
16 KOCH Marc Meechtem 8 11 : 5 69% +6
17 DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 14 16 : 12 57% +4
18 WINKEL François Lenneng 8 10 : 6 63% +4
19 GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 7 9 : 5 64% +4
20 BELLOT Jos Lenneng 7 9 : 5 64% +4
21 KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 7 9 : 5 64% +4
22 PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 4 6 : 2 75% +4
23 SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
24 KOHN Marc Meechtem 2 4 : 0 100% +4
25 WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 13 14 : 12 54% +2
26 SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 13 14 : 12 54% +2
27 DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 13 14 : 12 54% +2
28 MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 9 10 : 8 56% +2
29 BENCK Paul Rued 6 7 : 5 58% +2
30 TOUSSAINT Nadine Meechtem 4 5 : 3 63% +2
31 BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 2 3 : 1 75% +2
32 KOEUNE Paul Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
33 GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
34 BINGEN François Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
35 GIBERYEN Steve Mondorf 1 2 : 0 100% +2
36 STEFFES Edy Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
37 THORN Guy Ierpeldeng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
38 WECKERING Marc Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
39 MAHR André Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
40 HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
41 JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 5 5 : 4 56% +1
42 THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 13 13 : 13 50% 0
43 DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 11 11 : 11 50% 0
44 REUTER Paul Buerglënster 9 9 : 9 50% 0
45 SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 9 9 : 9 50% 0
46 MEYERS François Fluessweiler 9 9 : 9 50% 0
47 KIRSCH Jeff Mondorf 6 6 : 6 50% 0
48 FRIES Michel Rued 4 4 : 4 50% 0
49 SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 3 3 : 3 50% 0
50 LEHR Valentin Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
51 IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 2 2 : 2 50% 0
52 LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
53 ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
54 WINTERSDORFF Patrick Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
55 SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
56 ZHAN Junde Mondorf 1 1 : 1 50% 0
57 OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
58 WAMPACH Lucien Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
59 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 14 13 : 15 46% -2
60 NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 10 9 : 11 45% -2
61 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 5 4 : 6 40% -2
62 WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 5 4 : 6 40% -2
63 LOTH Alfred Réimech 4 3 : 5 38% -2
64 BELLOT Gilles Lenneng 3 2 : 4 33% -2
65 WOHL Théo Lenneng 3 2 : 4 33% -2
66 JUSTE Frédéric Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
67 RUPPERT Nico Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 2 0% -2
68 BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
69 REUTER Patrick Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
70 BOUILLÉ Gilles Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
71 GUI Zhang Yi Réimech 1 0 : 2 0% -2
72 RUPPERT Philippe Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 2 0% -2
73 HUEBNER Robin Mondorf 6 4 : 7 36% -3
74 THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 12 10 : 14 42% -4
75 FELGEN Georges Rued 7 5 : 9 36% -4
76 MARX Emile Réimech 7 5 : 9 36% -4
77 WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 6 4 : 8 33% -4
78 NIES Charel Rued 4 2 : 6 25% -4
79 HERMANN Annick Rued 3 1 : 5 17% -4
80 SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 2 0 : 4 0% -4
81 PELTRE Henri Rued 2 0 : 4 0% -4
82 HIERZIG Anne Réimech 2 0 : 4 0% -4
83 KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 2 0 : 4 0% -4
84 SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 2 0 : 4 0% -4
85 RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 11 8 : 14 36% -6
86 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 8 5 : 11 31% -6
87 MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 6 3 : 9 25% -6
88 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 4 1 : 7 13% -6
89 LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 4 1 : 7 13% -6
90 WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 3 0 : 6 0% -6
91 BENCK Charlotte Rued 3 0 : 6 0% -6
92 FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 11 7 : 15 32% -8
93 THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 4 0 : 8 0% -8
94 COCCO Elvin Rued 4 0 : 8 0% -8
95 KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 7 2 : 12 14% -10
96 GOLDSCHMIT René Rued 6 1 : 11 8% -10
97 POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 5 0 : 10 0% -10
98 KAP Benedict Buerglënster 5 0 : 10 0% -10
99 BRUDER Renée Rued 10 4 : 16 20% -12
100 WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 14 7 : 21 25% -14
101 MARX Tessy Meechtem 11 2 : 20 9% -18

Doubles

1 RECKEL Charel - ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 14 12 : 2 86% +10
2 RASQUIN Bob - WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 5 5 : 0 100% +5
3 DEGROTT Laurent - DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 6 5 : 1 83% +4
4 LEHNERTZ Jérôme - MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 5 4 : 1 80% +3
5 MANGERS Alain - BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 5 4 : 1 80% +3
6 HIERZIG Pierre - RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 3 3 : 0 100% +3
7 MEYERS François - MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 3 3 : 0 100% +3
8 WINKEL François - BELLOT Jos Lenneng 3 3 : 0 100% +3
9 TOUSSAINT Nadine - RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 3 3 : 0 100% +3
10 PEREIRA Paulo - BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 3 3 : 0 100% +3
11 MANGERS Alain - WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 2 2 : 0 100% +2
12 MEYERS François - WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 2 2 : 0 100% +2
13 SCHMITZ Raphaël - LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 2 2 : 0 100% +2
14 HOESER Tom - DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 2 2 : 0 100% +2
15 RASTODER Sadat - KOCH Marc Meechtem 2 2 : 0 100% +2
16 RUPPERT Marcel - WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 5 3 : 2 60% +1
17 MARX Emile - NITTLER Eric Réimech 5 3 : 2 60% +1
18 DOS SANTOS Eugène - HUEBNER Robin Mondorf 5 3 : 2 60% +1
19 GODART Gilbert - DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 3 2 : 1 67% +1
20 HIERZIG Pierre - KOCH Marc Meechtem 3 2 : 1 67% +1
21 MEYERS François - SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 3 2 : 1 67% +1
22 RASTODER Muamer - KOCH Marc Meechtem 3 2 : 1 67% +1
23 MANGERS Alain - IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
24 RAPP Roger - SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
25 RAPP Roger - LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
26 WECKERING Marc - HOESER Tom Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
27 SCHOLTES Lynn - BELLOT Jos Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
28 KOHN Marc - RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
29 PELTRE Henri - FRIES Michel Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
30 BINGEN François - ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
31 GODART Gilbert - OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
32 KOHN Marc - RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
33 HOESER Tom - BELLOT Jos Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
34 BELLOT Gilles - HOESER Tom Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
35 BRESER Claude - GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
36 DZOGOVIC Sanela - BELLOT Gilles Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
37 BRESER Claude - WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
38 NITTLER Eric - LOTH Alfred Réimech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
39 DEGROTT Laurent - BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
40 BENCK Charlotte - NIES Charel Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
41 GIBERYEN Steve - DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 1 1 : 0 100% +1
42 LORRANG Roger - GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
43 JANKOWOY Danièle - COCCO Elvin Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
44 SCHOLTES Lynn - HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
45 NIES Charel - GOLDSCHMIT René Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
46 NIES Charel - COCCO Elvin Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
47 LEHR Valentin - PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
48 MAHR André - LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
49 FRIEDEN Joy - THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
50 PEREIRA Paulo - STEFFES Edy Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
51 RASTODER Sadat - SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
52 RASQUIN Bob - KOEUNE Paul Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
53 HUEBNER Robin - SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 1 1 : 0 100% +1
54 WAMPACH Laurent - WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 8 4 : 4 50% 0
55 RASTODER Muamer - MARX Tessy Meechtem 8 4 : 4 50% 0
56 FRIEDEN Joy - SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 8 4 : 4 50% 0
57 RASQUIN Bob - RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 8 4 : 4 50% 0
58 REUTER Paul - WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 8 4 : 4 50% 0
59 NITTLER Eric - DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 6 3 : 3 50% 0
60 SCHOLTES Lynn - DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 6 3 : 3 50% 0
61 KLAESS Tom - NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 4 2 : 2 50% 0
62 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick - BRUDER Renée Rued 2 1 : 1 50% 0
63 MARX Emile - JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 2 1 : 1 50% 0
64 THORN Philippe - FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 2 1 : 1 50% 0
65 DOS SANTOS Eugène - SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 2 1 : 1 50% 0
66 GODART Gilbert - RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 2 1 : 1 50% 0
67 KLAESS Tom - KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 2 1 : 1 50% 0
68 MALLER Steve - KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 2 1 : 1 50% 0
69 NITTLER Eric - DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 2 1 : 1 50% 0
70 GRIES Roger - SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 5 2 : 3 40% -1
71 FELGEN Georges - BENCK Paul Rued 5 2 : 3 40% -1
72 WINKEL François - MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 3 1 : 2 33% -1
73 NIMAX Claire - WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 3 1 : 2 33% -1
74 FELGEN Georges - GOLDSCHMIT René Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
75 BENCK Paul - PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
76 TOUSSAINT Nadine - MARX Tessy Meechtem 1 0 : 1 0% -1
77 LEHR Valentin - NIES Charel Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
78 LOTH Alfred - BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
79 HOESER Tom - SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
80 REUTER Patrick - GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
81 IRTHUM Pit - GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
82 BRUDER Renée - FRIES Michel Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
83 FELGEN Georges - BRUDER Renée Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
84 JUSTE Frédéric - GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
85 GODART Gilbert - LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
86 SCHOLTES Pit - WOHL Théo Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
87 BENCK Charlotte - HERMANN Annick Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
88 RASTODER Sadat - RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 1 0 : 1 0% -1
89 MOUSEL Patrick - BELLOT Jos Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
90 GUI Zhang Yi - LOTH Alfred Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
91 HERMANN Annick - COCCO Elvin Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
92 WEHLES Bob - KAP Benedict Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
93 RUPPERT Nico - WAMPACH Lucien Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
94 THORN Guy - SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
95 RASQUIN Bob - WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
96 KLAESS Tom - REUTER Paul Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
97 COCCO Elvin - PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
98 ROLLMANN Gilles - ZHAN Junde Mondorf 1 0 : 1 0% -1
99 HERMANN Annick - FRIES Michel Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
100 WOHL Théo - HOESER Tom Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
101 THINES Felix - LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
102 SCHROEDER Laurent - SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
103 RUPPERT Philippe - RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
104 KLAESS Charel - POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
105 SCHOLTES Lynn - WINKEL François Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
106 PELTRE Henri - JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
107 BENCK Charlotte - BRUDER Renée Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
108 LEHNERTZ Jérôme - DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
109 HOESER Tom - MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
110 MOUSEL Patrick - BELLOT Gilles Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
111 LOTH Alfred - JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
112 RASTODER Muamer - SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 1 0 : 1 0% -1
113 LAQUINTANA Kevin - BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
114 THORN Olivier - BOUILLÉ Gilles Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
115 WINKEL François - HOESER Tom Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
116 GOLDSCHMIT René - FRIES Michel Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
117 WOHL Théo - BELLOT Jos Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
118 WEILER Jacques - POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
119 WINTERSDORFF Patrick - MEYERS François Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
120 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven - HIERZIG Anne Réimech 2 0 : 2 0% -2
121 MALLER Steve - DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 2 0 : 2 0% -2
122 SCHMITZ Raphaël - THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 2 0 : 2 0% -2
123 WEHLES Bob - WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 2 0 : 2 0% -2
124 DEGROTT Laurent - JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 2 0 : 2 0% -2
125 JANKOWOY Danièle - BRUDER Renée Rued 2 0 : 2 0% -2
126 THORN Philippe - THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 11 4 : 7 36% -3
127 POMMERELL Serge - NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 3 0 : 3 0% -3
128 GOLDSCHMIT René - BRUDER Renée Rued 3 0 : 3 0% -3
129 KIRSCH Jeff - DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 6 1 : 5 17% -4
130 KLAESS Charel - KAP Benedict Buerglënster 4 0 : 4 0% -4
131 DOERFEL Jeannot - RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 7 0 : 7 0% -7

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 15 24 : 6 80% +18
2 RECKEL Charel Mondorf 14 21 : 7 75% +14
3 BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 9 16 : 2 89% +14
4 ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 11 16 : 6 73% +10
5 RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 6 11 : 1 92% +10
6 HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 6 11 : 1 92% +10
7 NITTLER Eric Réimech 13 17 : 9 65% +8
8 GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 9 12 : 6 67% +6
9 LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 6 9 : 3 75% +6
10 RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 9 11 : 7 61% +4
11 KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 7 9 : 5 64% +4
12 PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 4 6 : 2 75% +4
13 SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
14 KOHN Marc Meechtem 2 4 : 0 100% +4
15 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 11 12 : 10 55% +2
16 TOUSSAINT Nadine Meechtem 4 5 : 3 63% +2
17 BENCK Paul Rued 4 5 : 3 63% +2
18 HOESER Tom Lenneng 3 4 : 2 67% +2
19 STEFFES Edy Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
20 MAHR André Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
21 GIBERYEN Steve Mondorf 1 2 : 0 100% +2
22 THORN Guy Ierpeldeng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
23 THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 13 13 : 13 50% 0
24 DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 6 6 : 6 50% 0
25 WINKEL François Lenneng 4 4 : 4 50% 0
26 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 4 4 : 4 50% 0
27 KOCH Marc Meechtem 3 3 : 3 50% 0
28 LEHR Valentin Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
29 BELLOT Jos Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
30 OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
31 IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
32 WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
33 SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 8 7 : 9 44% -2
34 REUTER Paul Buerglënster 7 6 : 8 43% -2
35 MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 6 5 : 7 42% -2
36 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 6 5 : 7 42% -2
37 MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 5 4 : 6 40% -2
38 DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 5 4 : 6 40% -2
39 KIRSCH Jeff Mondorf 3 2 : 4 33% -2
40 KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 2 1 : 3 25% -2
41 SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 2 1 : 3 25% -2
42 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 2 1 : 3 25% -2
43 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
44 HERMANN Annick Rued 2 1 : 3 25% -2
45 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
46 JUSTE Frédéric Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
47 THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
48 RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
49 LOTH Alfred Réimech 1 : 2 0% -2
50 COCCO Elvin Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
51 RUPPERT Philippe Uewerdonwen 1 : 2 0% -2
52 LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
53 GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
54 DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 1 : 2 0% -2
55 WOHL Théo Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
56 NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 1 : 2 0% -2
57 BENCK Charlotte Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
58 REUTER Patrick Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
59 THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
60 MEYERS François Fluessweiler 4 2 : 6 25% -4
61 DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 4 2 : 6 25% -4
62 NIES Charel Rued 3 1 : 5 17% -4
63 GOLDSCHMIT René Rued 2 : 4 0% -4
64 BELLOT Gilles Lenneng 2 : 4 0% -4
65 PELTRE Henri Rued 2 : 4 0% -4
66 MARX Emile Réimech 6 3 : 9 25% -6
67 FELGEN Georges Rued 6 3 : 9 25% -6
68 BRUDER Renée Rued 4 1 : 7 13% -6
69 MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 3 : 6 0% -6
70 FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 11 7 : 15 32% -8
71 KAP Benedict Buerglënster 4 : 8 0% -8
72 WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 9 2 : 16 11% -14

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 5 9 : 1 90% +8
2 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 4 8 : 0 100% +8
3 DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 13 16 : 10 62% +6
4 RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 8 11 : 5 69% +6
5 GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 6 9 : 3 75% +6
6 KOCH Marc Meechtem 5 8 : 2 80% +6
7 ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 4 7 : 1 88% +6
8 LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 3 6 : 0 100% +6
9 DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 3 6 : 0 100% +6
10 SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 11 13 : 9 59% +4
11 DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 8 10 : 6 63% +4
12 DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 7 9 : 5 64% +4
13 HOESER Tom Lenneng 6 8 : 4 67% +4
14 BELLOT Jos Lenneng 6 8 : 4 67% +4
15 MEYERS François Fluessweiler 5 7 : 3 70% +4
16 WINKEL François Lenneng 4 6 : 2 75% +4
17 MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 4 6 : 2 75% +4
18 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 3 5 : 1 83% +4
19 RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 2 4 : 0 100% +4
20 WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 13 14 : 12 54% +2
21 KIRSCH Jeff Mondorf 3 4 : 2 67% +2
22 BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 2 3 : 1 75% +2
23 REUTER Paul Buerglënster 2 3 : 1 75% +2
24 SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
25 BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
26 NITTLER Eric Réimech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
27 WECKERING Marc Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
28 BINGEN François Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
29 HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
30 BELLOT Gilles Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
31 MARX Emile Réimech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
32 GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
33 FELGEN Georges Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
34 KOEUNE Paul Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
35 JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 5 5 : 4 56% +1
36 NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 9 9 : 9 50% 0
37 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 8 8 : 8 50% 0
38 WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 5 5 : 5 50% 0
39 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 4 4 : 4 50% 0
40 FRIES Michel Rued 4 4 : 4 50% 0
41 MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 3 3 : 3 50% 0
42 LOTH Alfred Réimech 3 3 : 3 50% 0
43 SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 3 3 : 3 50% 0
44 BENCK Paul Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
45 WOHL Théo Lenneng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
46 SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
47 NIES Charel Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
48 LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
49 WINTERSDORFF Patrick Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
50 WAMPACH Lucien Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
51 ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
52 IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
53 ZHAN Junde Mondorf 1 1 : 1 50% 0
54 THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 11 10 : 12 45% -2
55 WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 5 4 : 6 40% -2
56 BOUILLÉ Gilles Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
57 RUPPERT Nico Uewerdonwen 1 : 2 0% -2
58 BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
59 HERMANN Annick Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
60 GUI Zhang Yi Réimech 1 : 2 0% -2
61 KAP Benedict Buerglënster 1 : 2 0% -2
62 HUEBNER Robin Mondorf 6 4 : 7 36% -3
63 RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 10 8 : 12 40% -4
64 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 6 4 : 8 33% -4
65 WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 5 3 : 7 30% -4
66 LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 3 1 : 5 17% -4
67 KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 2 : 4 0% -4
68 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 2 : 4 0% -4
69 SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 2 : 4 0% -4
70 SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 2 : 4 0% -4
71 HIERZIG Anne Réimech 2 : 4 0% -4
72 BENCK Charlotte Rued 2 : 4 0% -4
73 BRUDER Renée Rued 6 3 : 9 25% -6
74 GOLDSCHMIT René Rued 4 1 : 7 13% -6
75 THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 3 : 6 0% -6
76 COCCO Elvin Rued 3 : 6 0% -6
77 WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 3 : 6 0% -6
78 KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 5 1 : 9 10% -8
79 POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 5 : 10 0% -10
80 MARX Tessy Meechtem 11 2 : 20 9% -18