Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2019-2020

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 2 - DIS 4

Résultats

16/11/2019 Méischdref 1 7 - 3 Rued 3
16/11/2019 Meechtem 3 5 - 5 Uewerdonwen 1
16/11/2019 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 4 - 6 Lenneng 2
16/11/2019 Iechternach 3 0 - 10 Lënster 3
16/11/2019 Fluessweiler 2 5 - 5 Gilsdref-V. 1

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Lënster 3 6 6 0 0 0 18
Rued 3 6 4 0 2 0 14
Méischdref 1 6 4 0 2 0 14
Gilsdref-V. 1 6 3 2 1 0 14
Lenneng 2 6 3 0 3 0 12
Fluessweiler 2 6 2 1 3 0 11
Meechtem 3 6 2 1 3 0 11
Uewerdonwen 1 6 2 1 3 0 11
Eiter-Waldbr. 4 6 1 1 4 0 9
Iechternach 3 6 0 0 6 0 6

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 RIES Marco Fluessweiler 6 11 : 1 92% +10
2 SCHEIDWEILER Pit Gilsdref-V. 6 10 : 2 83% +8
3 FEIDT Laurent Lënster 5 9 : 1 90% +8
4 WEBER Alex Lënster 5 9 : 1 90% +8
5 NEU Michael Lenneng 6 9 : 3 75% +6
6 GOERGEN Carlo Meechtem 6 8 : 4 67% +4
7 BINTZ Pierre Rued 6 8 : 4 67% +4
8 KOHNEN Luc Lënster 3 5 : 1 83% +4
9 MEYERS Géry Lënster 2 4 : 0 100% +4
10 ARENSDORFF André Uewerdonwen 6 7 : 5 58% +2
11 BAULER Fränk Gilsdref-V. 6 7 : 5 58% +2
12 HURTH Peter Meechtem 6 7 : 5 58% +2
13 HOLCHER Luc Méischdref 6 7 : 5 58% +2
14 WANG Yahui Rued 6 7 : 5 58% +2
15 CLEMENS Claude Méischdref 6 7 : 5 58% +2
16 PETERS Chris Lenneng 5 6 : 4 60% +2
17 HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 5 6 : 4 60% +2
18 VAN ZELST Ronald Gilsdref-V. 4 5 : 3 63% +2
19 MARTIN Torsten Lënster 3 4 : 2 67% +2
20 LAUER Pit Eiter-Waldbr. 2 3 : 1 75% +2
21 KROKOS Anastasios Rued 2 3 : 1 75% +2
22 ELCHEROTH Paul Gilsdref-V. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
23 MANNON Alain Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
24 KREMER Steve Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
25 MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
26 FREICHEL Georges Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
27 BIEWER Denis Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
28 BAST Mike Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
29 FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Lenneng 6 6 : 6 50% 0
30 KRAY Ralf Méischdref 6 6 : 6 50% 0
31 DEMUTH Fernand Uewerdonwen 6 6 : 6 50% 0
32 ZIMMER Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 6 6 : 6 50% 0
33 KONZEM Laurent Uewerdonwen 5 5 : 5 50% 0
34 GREISCH Lucien Gilsdref-V. 5 5 : 5 50% 0
35 GRÜN John Fluessweiler 3 3 : 3 50% 0
36 HERMANN Steve Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
37 NEPPER Frank Gilsdref-V. 2 2 : 2 50% 0
38 SCHUMACHER Fabrice Eiter-Waldbr. 2 2 : 2 50% 0
39 KONSBRUCK Christine Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
40 WECKERING Marc Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
41 ASSELBORN Romain Meechtem 1 1 : 1 50% 0
42 SCHAUS Romaine Fluessweiler 6 5 : 7 42% -2
43 FRANCOIS Robert Rued 6 5 : 7 42% -2
44 KOHN Marc Meechtem 5 4 : 6 40% -2
45 BERG Paul Fluessweiler 5 4 : 6 40% -2
46 SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 4 3 : 5 38% -2
47 WILLEMS Daniel Lënster 2 1 : 3 25% -2
48 OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 2 1 : 3 25% -2
49 REUTER Patrick Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
50 TOUSSAINT Aly Meechtem 1 0 : 2 0% -2
51 GIERTEN Marc Iechternach 1 0 : 2 0% -2
52 MAHR André Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
53 OLSEM Marc Iechternach 1 0 : 2 0% -2
54 SCHOLTES Yves Lenneng 6 4 : 8 33% -4
55 LOMBARDI Pol Eiter-Waldbr. 4 2 : 6 25% -4
56 LANGEHEGERMANN Val Méischdref 6 3 : 9 25% -6
57 BELLING Luc Uewerdonwen 6 3 : 9 25% -6
58 ZHU Louis Iechternach 4 1 : 7 13% -6
59 STORS Norbert Iechternach 3 0 : 6 0% -6
60 VITALI Tomas Iechternach 5 1 : 9 10% -8
61 OLSEM Stephanie Iechternach 4 0 : 8 0% -8
62 BRANCALEONI Pierre Eiter-Waldbr. 6 1 : 11 8% -10
63 NEU Max Iechternach 6 0 : 12 0% -12

Doubles

1 ARENSDORFF André - BELLING Luc Uewerdonwen 6 5 : 1 83% +4
2 KRAY Ralf - LANGEHEGERMANN Val Méischdref 6 5 : 1 83% +4
3 FEIDT Laurent - WEBER Alex Lënster 4 4 : 0 100% +4
4 PETERS Chris - NEU Michael Lenneng 5 4 : 1 80% +3
5 SCHEIDWEILER Pit - BAULER Fränk Gilsdref-V. 5 4 : 1 80% +3
6 HOLCHER Luc - CLEMENS Claude Méischdref 6 4 : 2 67% +2
7 BERG Paul - RIES Marco Fluessweiler 2 2 : 0 100% +2
8 BAULER Fränk - NEPPER Frank Gilsdref-V. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
9 BAST Mike - DEMUTH Fernand Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
10 MARTIN Torsten - WILLEMS Daniel Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
11 KOHNEN Luc - MANNON Alain Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
12 TOUSSAINT Aly - HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
13 FEIDT Laurent - MEYERS Géry Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
14 LAUER Pit - LOMBARDI Pol Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
15 MARTIN Torsten - KREMER Steve Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
16 LAUER Pit - OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
17 ELCHEROTH Paul - GREISCH Lucien Gilsdref-V. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
18 MARTIN Torsten - WEBER Alex Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
19 LOMBARDI Pol - OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
20 WANG Yahui - KONSBRUCK Christine Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
21 HURTH Peter - GOERGEN Carlo Meechtem 6 3 : 3 50% 0
22 FRANCOIS Robert - BINTZ Pierre Rued 6 3 : 3 50% 0
23 KOHN Marc - HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 4 2 : 2 50% 0
24 KROKOS Anastasios - WANG Yahui Rued 2 1 : 1 50% 0
25 BERG Paul - SCHAUS Romaine Fluessweiler 2 1 : 1 50% 0
26 WANG Yahui - HERMANN Steve Rued 2 1 : 1 50% 0
27 SCHUMACHER Fabrice - LOMBARDI Pol Eiter-Waldbr. 2 1 : 1 50% 0
28 DEMUTH Fernand - KONZEM Laurent Uewerdonwen 5 2 : 3 40% -1
29 SCHMIT Norby - RIES Marco Fluessweiler 3 1 : 2 33% -1
30 GREISCH Lucien - VAN ZELST Ronald Gilsdref-V. 3 1 : 2 33% -1
31 SCHAUS Romaine - GRÜN John Fluessweiler 3 1 : 2 33% -1
32 VITALI Tomas - OLSEM Stephanie Iechternach 1 0 : 1 0% -1
33 MOOTZ Philippe - KOHNEN Luc Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
34 NEU Michael - WECKERING Marc Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
35 NEU Max - ZHU Louis Iechternach 1 0 : 1 0% -1
36 SCHEIDWEILER Pit - VAN ZELST Ronald Gilsdref-V. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
37 BERG Paul - SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
38 MEYERS Géry - BIEWER Denis Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
39 RIES Marco - SCHAUS Romaine Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
40 REUTER Patrick - MAHR André Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
41 NEU Max - OLSEM Stephanie Iechternach 1 0 : 1 0% -1
42 GIERTEN Marc - OLSEM Stephanie Iechternach 1 0 : 1 0% -1
43 WANG Yahui - FREICHEL Georges Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
44 OLSEM Stephanie - ZHU Louis Iechternach 1 0 : 1 0% -1
45 STORS Norbert - OLSEM Marc Iechternach 1 0 : 1 0% -1
46 NEPPER Frank - GREISCH Lucien Gilsdref-V. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
47 WILLEMS Daniel - KOHNEN Luc Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
48 ASSELBORN Romain - KOHN Marc Meechtem 1 0 : 1 0% -1
49 ZHU Louis - STORS Norbert Iechternach 2 0 : 2 0% -2
50 FRIDRICI Jean Gilles - SCHOLTES Yves Lenneng 6 1 : 5 17% -4
51 BRANCALEONI Pierre - ZIMMER Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 6 1 : 5 17% -4
52 VITALI Tomas - NEU Max Iechternach 4 0 : 4 0% -4

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 SCHEIDWEILER Pit Gilsdref-V. 6 10 : 2 83% +8
2 FEIDT Laurent Lënster 4 8 : 0 100% +8
3 NEU Michael Lenneng 5 7 : 3 70% +4
4 HURTH Peter Meechtem 5 7 : 3 70% +4
5 WANG Yahui Rued 5 7 : 3 70% +4
6 MEYERS Géry Lënster 2 4 : 0 100% +4
7 BAULER Fränk Gilsdref-V. 6 7 : 5 58% +2
8 GOERGEN Carlo Meechtem 4 5 : 3 63% +2
9 MARTIN Torsten Lënster 3 4 : 2 67% +2
10 RIES Marco Fluessweiler 2 3 : 1 75% +2
11 LAUER Pit Eiter-Waldbr. 2 3 : 1 75% +2
12 KROKOS Anastasios Rued 2 3 : 1 75% +2
13 DEMUTH Fernand Uewerdonwen 2 3 : 1 75% +2
14 BAST Mike Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
15 MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
16 BIEWER Denis Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
17 SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
18 KRAY Ralf Méischdref 5 5 : 5 50% 0
19 ARENSDORFF André Uewerdonwen 5 5 : 5 50% 0
20 HOLCHER Luc Méischdref 4 4 : 4 50% 0
21 PETERS Chris Lenneng 3 3 : 3 50% 0
22 FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Lenneng 3 3 : 3 50% 0
23 ZIMMER Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 2 2 : 2 50% 0
24 SCHUMACHER Fabrice Eiter-Waldbr. 2 2 : 2 50% 0
25 CLEMENS Claude Méischdref 2 2 : 2 50% 0
26 ASSELBORN Romain Meechtem 1 1 : 1 50% 0
27 KOHN Marc Meechtem 1 1 : 1 50% 0
28 LANGEHEGERMANN Val Méischdref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
29 BERG Paul Fluessweiler 5 4 : 6 40% -2
30 SCHAUS Romaine Fluessweiler 4 3 : 5 38% -2
31 SCHOLTES Yves Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
32 ZHU Louis Iechternach 1 : 2 0% -2
33 OLSEM Stephanie Iechternach 1 : 2 0% -2
34 BINTZ Pierre Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
35 TOUSSAINT Aly Meechtem 1 : 2 0% -2
36 WILLEMS Daniel Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
37 OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
38 GIERTEN Marc Iechternach 1 : 2 0% -2
39 FRANCOIS Robert Rued 4 2 : 6 25% -4
40 BRANCALEONI Pierre Eiter-Waldbr. 3 1 : 5 17% -4
41 NEU Max Iechternach 2 : 4 0% -4
42 STORS Norbert Iechternach 2 : 4 0% -4
43 LOMBARDI Pol Eiter-Waldbr. 2 : 4 0% -4
44 BELLING Luc Uewerdonwen 4 1 : 7 13% -6
45 VITALI Tomas Iechternach 5 1 : 9 10% -8

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 WEBER Alex Lënster 5 9 : 1 90% +8
2 RIES Marco Fluessweiler 4 8 : 0 100% +8
3 BINTZ Pierre Rued 5 8 : 2 80% +6
4 KOHNEN Luc Lënster 3 5 : 1 83% +4
5 HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 5 6 : 4 60% +2
6 VAN ZELST Ronald Gilsdref-V. 4 5 : 3 63% +2
7 CLEMENS Claude Méischdref 4 5 : 3 63% +2
8 GOERGEN Carlo Meechtem 2 3 : 1 75% +2
9 PETERS Chris Lenneng 2 3 : 1 75% +2
10 FRANCOIS Robert Rued 2 3 : 1 75% +2
11 HOLCHER Luc Méischdref 2 3 : 1 75% +2
12 KREMER Steve Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
13 FREICHEL Georges Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
14 MANNON Alain Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
15 ELCHEROTH Paul Gilsdref-V. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
16 ARENSDORFF André Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
17 NEU Michael Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
18 KONZEM Laurent Uewerdonwen 5 5 : 5 50% 0
19 GREISCH Lucien Gilsdref-V. 5 5 : 5 50% 0
20 ZIMMER Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 4 4 : 4 50% 0
21 FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Lenneng 3 3 : 3 50% 0
22 GRÜN John Fluessweiler 3 3 : 3 50% 0
23 SCHAUS Romaine Fluessweiler 2 2 : 2 50% 0
24 HERMANN Steve Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
25 LOMBARDI Pol Eiter-Waldbr. 2 2 : 2 50% 0
26 BELLING Luc Uewerdonwen 2 2 : 2 50% 0
27 NEPPER Frank Gilsdref-V. 2 2 : 2 50% 0
28 WECKERING Marc Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
29 KRAY Ralf Méischdref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
30 KONSBRUCK Christine Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
31 OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
32 FEIDT Laurent Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
33 WILLEMS Daniel Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
34 SCHOLTES Yves Lenneng 5 4 : 6 40% -2
35 DEMUTH Fernand Uewerdonwen 4 3 : 5 38% -2
36 KOHN Marc Meechtem 4 3 : 5 38% -2
37 STORS Norbert Iechternach 1 : 2 0% -2
38 REUTER Patrick Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
39 WANG Yahui Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
40 OLSEM Marc Iechternach 1 : 2 0% -2
41 MAHR André Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
42 HURTH Peter Meechtem 1 : 2 0% -2
43 SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 3 1 : 5 17% -4
44 ZHU Louis Iechternach 3 1 : 5 17% -4
45 LANGEHEGERMANN Val Méischdref 5 2 : 8 20% -6
46 OLSEM Stephanie Iechternach 3 : 6 0% -6
47 BRANCALEONI Pierre Eiter-Waldbr. 3 : 6 0% -6
48 NEU Max Iechternach 4 : 8 0% -8