Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2019-2020

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 2 - DIS 4

Résultats

25/01/2020 Iechternach 3 0 - 10 Rued 3
22/01/2020 Eiter-Waldbr. 4 2 - 8 Fluessweiler 2
25/01/2020 Meechtem 3 6 - 4 Gilsdref-V. 1
25/01/2020 Méischdref 1 2 - 8 Lënster 3
25/01/2020 Uewerdonwen 1 3 - 7 Lenneng 2

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Lënster 3 12 11 0 1 0 34
Méischdref 1 12 9 0 3 0 30
Rued 3 12 8 0 4 0 28
Lenneng 2 12 8 0 4 0 28
Uewerdonwen 1 12 6 1 5 0 25
Meechtem 3 12 5 1 6 0 23
Gilsdref-V. 1 12 4 2 6 0 22
Fluessweiler 2 12 4 1 7 0 21
Eiter-Waldbr. 4 12 2 1 9 0 17
Iechternach 3 12 0 0 12 0 12

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 NEU Michael Lenneng 12 21 : 3 88% +18
2 WEBER Alex Lënster 11 19 : 3 86% +16
3 FEIDT Laurent Lënster 8 15 : 1 94% +14
4 KOHNEN Luc Lënster 8 13 : 3 81% +10
5 RIES Marco Fluessweiler 12 16 : 8 67% +8
6 KRAY Ralf Méischdref 12 16 : 8 67% +8
7 HOLCHER Luc Méischdref 12 16 : 8 67% +8
8 MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 5 9 : 1 90% +8
9 MEYERS Géry Lënster 4 8 : 0 100% +8
10 CLEMENS Claude Méischdref 12 15 : 9 63% +6
11 FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Lenneng 12 15 : 9 63% +6
12 PETERS Chris Lenneng 11 14 : 8 64% +6
13 GOERGEN Carlo Meechtem 10 13 : 7 65% +6
14 SCHEIDWEILER Pit Gilsdref-V. 12 14 : 10 58% +4
15 BAULER Fränk Gilsdref-V. 12 14 : 10 58% +4
16 HURTH Peter Meechtem 12 14 : 10 58% +4
17 ARENSDORFF André Uewerdonwen 12 14 : 10 58% +4
18 WANG Yahui Rued 11 13 : 9 59% +4
19 KONZEM Laurent Uewerdonwen 10 12 : 8 60% +4
20 KROKOS Anastasios Rued 5 7 : 3 70% +4
21 FREICHEL Georges Rued 4 6 : 2 75% +4
22 BAST Mike Uewerdonwen 2 4 : 0 100% +4
23 BINTZ Pierre Rued 9 10 : 8 56% +2
24 HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 9 10 : 8 56% +2
25 MARTIN Torsten Lënster 3 4 : 2 67% +2
26 RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 3 4 : 2 67% +2
27 WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc Fluessweiler 2 3 : 1 75% +2
28 LAUER Pit Eiter-Waldbr. 2 3 : 1 75% +2
29 ELCHEROTH Paul Gilsdref-V. 2 3 : 1 75% +2
30 ASSELBORN Romain Meechtem 2 3 : 1 75% +2
31 BIEWER Denis Lënster 2 3 : 1 75% +2
32 SCHECKEL Marc Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
33 KRECKE Christophe Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
34 MANNON Alain Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
35 GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
36 MODERT Malou Meechtem 1 2 : 0 100% +2
37 KREMER Steve Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
38 FRANCOIS Robert Rued 11 11 : 11 50% 0
39 GRÜN John Fluessweiler 8 8 : 8 50% 0
40 WILLEMS Daniel Lënster 5 5 : 5 50% 0
41 OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 3 3 : 3 50% 0
42 KONSBRUCK Christine Rued 3 3 : 3 50% 0
43 JUSTE Frédéric Eiter-Waldbr. 2 2 : 2 50% 0
44 SCHUMACHER Fabrice Eiter-Waldbr. 2 2 : 2 50% 0
45 THILL Pol Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
46 WECKERING Marc Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
47 LETHAL Josy Meechtem 1 1 : 1 50% 0
48 BELLING Luc Uewerdonwen 12 11 : 13 46% -2
49 GREISCH Lucien Gilsdref-V. 8 7 : 9 44% -2
50 VAN ZELST Ronald Gilsdref-V. 7 6 : 8 43% -2
51 SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 4 3 : 5 38% -2
52 TOUSSAINT Aly Meechtem 3 2 : 4 33% -2
53 HERMANN Steve Rued 3 2 : 4 33% -2
54 MAHR André Eiter-Waldbr. 2 1 : 3 25% -2
55 OLSEM Marc Iechternach 1 0 : 2 0% -2
56 GIERTEN Marc Iechternach 1 0 : 2 0% -2
57 LANGEHEGERMANN Val Méischdref 12 10 : 14 42% -4
58 SCHOLTES Yves Lenneng 11 9 : 13 41% -4
59 NEPPER Frank Gilsdref-V. 7 5 : 9 36% -4
60 DEMUTH Fernand Uewerdonwen 12 9 : 15 38% -6
61 BERG Paul Fluessweiler 10 7 : 13 35% -6
62 LOMBARDI Pol Eiter-Waldbr. 9 6 : 12 33% -6
63 KOHN Marc Meechtem 7 4 : 10 29% -6
64 SAUBER Marc Eiter-Waldbr. 3 0 : 6 0% -6
65 REUTER Patrick Eiter-Waldbr. 3 0 : 6 0% -6
66 ZIMMER Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 10 6 : 14 30% -8
67 SCHAUS Romaine Fluessweiler 12 7 : 17 29% -10
68 VITALI Tomas Iechternach 6 1 : 11 8% -10
69 VITALI Sergio Iechternach 5 0 : 10 0% -10
70 ZHU Louis Iechternach 7 1 : 13 7% -12
71 OLSEM Stephanie Iechternach 7 0 : 14 0% -14
72 BRANCALEONI Pierre Eiter-Waldbr. 11 3 : 19 14% -16
73 STORS Norbert Iechternach 9 0 : 18 0% -18
74 NEU Max Iechternach 12 0 : 24 0% -24

Doubles

1 HOLCHER Luc - CLEMENS Claude Méischdref 12 10 : 2 83% +8
2 KRAY Ralf - LANGEHEGERMANN Val Méischdref 12 10 : 2 83% +8
3 PETERS Chris - NEU Michael Lenneng 11 9 : 2 82% +7
4 FEIDT Laurent - WEBER Alex Lënster 7 7 : 0 100% +7
5 ARENSDORFF André - BELLING Luc Uewerdonwen 12 9 : 3 75% +6
6 SCHEIDWEILER Pit - BAULER Fränk Gilsdref-V. 6 5 : 1 83% +4
7 BERG Paul - RIES Marco Fluessweiler 6 4 : 2 67% +2
8 WANG Yahui - KONSBRUCK Christine Rued 2 2 : 0 100% +2
9 TOUSSAINT Aly - HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 2 2 : 0 100% +2
10 BAST Mike - DEMUTH Fernand Uewerdonwen 2 2 : 0 100% +2
11 LOMBARDI Pol - OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 2 2 : 0 100% +2
12 FREICHEL Georges - WANG Yahui Rued 3 2 : 1 67% +1
13 WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc - RIES Marco Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
14 MEYERS Géry - WEBER Alex Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
15 LAUER Pit - OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
16 BRANCALEONI Pierre - GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
17 MARTIN Torsten - WILLEMS Daniel Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
18 ELCHEROTH Paul - GREISCH Lucien Gilsdref-V. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
19 MARTIN Torsten - KREMER Steve Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
20 LAUER Pit - LOMBARDI Pol Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
21 WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc - GRÜN John Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
22 KOHN Marc - RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
23 KOHNEN Luc - MANNON Alain Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
24 FEIDT Laurent - MEYERS Géry Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
25 BRANCALEONI Pierre - SAUBER Marc Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
26 TOUSSAINT Aly - RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
27 ASSELBORN Romain - HURTH Peter Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
28 HIERZIG Pierre - RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
29 KONSBRUCK Christine - HERMANN Steve Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
30 MOOTZ Philippe - WEBER Alex Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
31 MARTIN Torsten - WEBER Alex Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
32 FRANCOIS Robert - FREICHEL Georges Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
33 KROKOS Anastasios - FRANCOIS Robert Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
34 KROKOS Anastasios - KRECKE Christophe Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
35 WANG Yahui - SCHECKEL Marc Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
36 DEMUTH Fernand - KONZEM Laurent Uewerdonwen 10 5 : 5 50% 0
37 HURTH Peter - GOERGEN Carlo Meechtem 10 5 : 5 50% 0
38 GREISCH Lucien - VAN ZELST Ronald Gilsdref-V. 4 2 : 2 50% 0
39 WILLEMS Daniel - KOHNEN Luc Lënster 4 2 : 2 50% 0
40 SCHEIDWEILER Pit - GREISCH Lucien Gilsdref-V. 2 1 : 1 50% 0
41 WANG Yahui - HERMANN Steve Rued 2 1 : 1 50% 0
42 SCHUMACHER Fabrice - LOMBARDI Pol Eiter-Waldbr. 2 1 : 1 50% 0
43 HIERZIG Pierre - KOHN Marc Meechtem 5 2 : 3 40% -1
44 BERG Paul - SCHAUS Romaine Fluessweiler 3 1 : 2 33% -1
45 SCHMIT Norby - RIES Marco Fluessweiler 3 1 : 2 33% -1
46 KROKOS Anastasios - WANG Yahui Rued 3 1 : 2 33% -1
47 SCHEIDWEILER Pit - ELCHEROTH Paul Gilsdref-V. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
48 BERG Paul - SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
49 ASSELBORN Romain - KOHN Marc Meechtem 1 0 : 1 0% -1
50 LOMBARDI Pol - SAUBER Marc Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
51 MEYERS Géry - BIEWER Denis Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
52 MOOTZ Philippe - MEYERS Géry Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
53 SAUBER Marc - MAHR André Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
54 MODERT Malou - HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 1 0 : 1 0% -1
55 NEPPER Frank - GREISCH Lucien Gilsdref-V. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
56 REUTER Patrick - JUSTE Frédéric Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
57 LETHAL Josy - HURTH Peter Meechtem 1 0 : 1 0% -1
58 GIERTEN Marc - OLSEM Stephanie Iechternach 1 0 : 1 0% -1
59 NEU Michael - WECKERING Marc Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
60 NEU Max - ZHU Louis Iechternach 1 0 : 1 0% -1
61 LOMBARDI Pol - REUTER Patrick Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
62 VITALI Tomas - OLSEM Stephanie Iechternach 1 0 : 1 0% -1
63 THILL Pol - FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
64 LOMBARDI Pol - JUSTE Frédéric Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
65 STORS Norbert - OLSEM Marc Iechternach 1 0 : 1 0% -1
66 REUTER Patrick - MAHR André Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
67 ZIMMER Thierry - LOMBARDI Pol Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
68 OLSEM Stephanie - ZHU Louis Iechternach 1 0 : 1 0% -1
69 KOHNEN Luc - WEBER Alex Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
70 STORS Norbert - OLSEM Stephanie Iechternach 1 0 : 1 0% -1
71 BIEWER Denis - MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
72 BAULER Fränk - NEPPER Frank Gilsdref-V. 6 2 : 4 33% -2
73 RIES Marco - SCHAUS Romaine Fluessweiler 2 0 : 2 0% -2
74 MOOTZ Philippe - KOHNEN Luc Lënster 2 0 : 2 0% -2
75 STORS Norbert - VITALI Sergio Iechternach 2 0 : 2 0% -2
76 FRANCOIS Robert - BINTZ Pierre Rued 9 3 : 6 33% -3
77 OLSEM Stephanie - NEU Max Iechternach 3 0 : 3 0% -3
78 SCHEIDWEILER Pit - VAN ZELST Ronald Gilsdref-V. 3 0 : 3 0% -3
79 NEU Max - VITALI Sergio Iechternach 3 0 : 3 0% -3
80 FRIDRICI Jean Gilles - SCHOLTES Yves Lenneng 11 3 : 8 27% -5
81 BRANCALEONI Pierre - ZIMMER Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 9 2 : 7 22% -5
82 SCHAUS Romaine - GRÜN John Fluessweiler 7 1 : 6 14% -5
83 VITALI Tomas - NEU Max Iechternach 5 0 : 5 0% -5
84 ZHU Louis - STORS Norbert Iechternach 5 0 : 5 0% -5

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 FEIDT Laurent Lënster 7 14 : 0 100% +14
2 NEU Michael Lenneng 8 13 : 3 81% +10
3 MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 5 9 : 1 90% +8
4 HURTH Peter Meechtem 11 14 : 8 64% +6
5 HOLCHER Luc Méischdref 10 13 : 7 65% +6
6 MEYERS Géry Lënster 3 6 : 0 100% +6
7 SCHEIDWEILER Pit Gilsdref-V. 12 14 : 10 58% +4
8 BAULER Fränk Gilsdref-V. 12 14 : 10 58% +4
9 ARENSDORFF André Uewerdonwen 9 11 : 7 61% +4
10 KRAY Ralf Méischdref 8 10 : 6 63% +4
11 PETERS Chris Lenneng 7 9 : 5 64% +4
12 WANG Yahui Rued 7 9 : 5 64% +4
13 GOERGEN Carlo Meechtem 7 9 : 5 64% +4
14 KROKOS Anastasios Rued 5 7 : 3 70% +4
15 RIES Marco Fluessweiler 3 5 : 1 83% +4
16 BAST Mike Uewerdonwen 2 4 : 0 100% +4
17 MARTIN Torsten Lënster 3 4 : 2 67% +2
18 WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc Fluessweiler 2 3 : 1 75% +2
19 BIEWER Denis Lënster 2 3 : 1 75% +2
20 LAUER Pit Eiter-Waldbr. 2 3 : 1 75% +2
21 ASSELBORN Romain Meechtem 2 3 : 1 75% +2
22 SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
23 KRECKE Christophe Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
24 WEBER Alex Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
25 WILLEMS Daniel Lënster 3 3 : 3 50% 0
26 TOUSSAINT Aly Meechtem 2 2 : 2 50% 0
27 SCHUMACHER Fabrice Eiter-Waldbr. 2 2 : 2 50% 0
28 LETHAL Josy Meechtem 1 1 : 1 50% 0
29 MAHR André Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
30 KOHN Marc Meechtem 1 1 : 1 50% 0
31 THILL Pol Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
32 LANGEHEGERMANN Val Méischdref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
33 FREICHEL Georges Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
34 FRANCOIS Robert Rued 8 7 : 9 44% -2
35 BERG Paul Fluessweiler 6 5 : 7 42% -2
36 CLEMENS Claude Méischdref 5 4 : 6 40% -2
37 DEMUTH Fernand Uewerdonwen 4 3 : 5 38% -2
38 FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Lenneng 4 3 : 5 38% -2
39 GRÜN John Fluessweiler 3 2 : 4 33% -2
40 GIERTEN Marc Iechternach 1 : 2 0% -2
41 OLSEM Stephanie Iechternach 1 : 2 0% -2
42 KONSBRUCK Christine Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
43 SAUBER Marc Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
44 OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
45 BINTZ Pierre Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
46 BELLING Luc Uewerdonwen 9 7 : 11 39% -4
47 SCHOLTES Yves Lenneng 4 2 : 6 25% -4
48 ZHU Louis Iechternach 2 : 4 0% -4
49 VITALI Sergio Iechternach 2 : 4 0% -4
50 ZIMMER Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 5 2 : 8 20% -6
51 LOMBARDI Pol Eiter-Waldbr. 5 2 : 8 20% -6
52 BRANCALEONI Pierre Eiter-Waldbr. 7 3 : 11 21% -8
53 NEU Max Iechternach 4 : 8 0% -8
54 VITALI Tomas Iechternach 6 1 : 11 8% -10
55 SCHAUS Romaine Fluessweiler 9 3 : 15 17% -12
56 STORS Norbert Iechternach 8 : 16 0% -16

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 WEBER Alex Lënster 10 17 : 3 85% +14
2 KOHNEN Luc Lënster 8 13 : 3 81% +10
3 FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Lenneng 8 12 : 4 75% +8
4 CLEMENS Claude Méischdref 7 11 : 3 79% +8
5 NEU Michael Lenneng 4 8 : 0 100% +8
6 KONZEM Laurent Uewerdonwen 10 12 : 8 60% +4
7 RIES Marco Fluessweiler 9 11 : 7 61% +4
8 BINTZ Pierre Rued 8 10 : 6 63% +4
9 KRAY Ralf Méischdref 4 6 : 2 75% +4
10 FREICHEL Georges Rued 3 5 : 1 83% +4
11 HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 9 10 : 8 56% +2
12 GRÜN John Fluessweiler 5 6 : 4 60% +2
13 PETERS Chris Lenneng 4 5 : 3 63% +2
14 BELLING Luc Uewerdonwen 3 4 : 2 67% +2
15 RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 3 4 : 2 67% +2
16 FRANCOIS Robert Rued 3 4 : 2 67% +2
17 SCHAUS Romaine Fluessweiler 3 4 : 2 67% +2
18 GOERGEN Carlo Meechtem 3 4 : 2 67% +2
19 OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 2 3 : 1 75% +2
20 HOLCHER Luc Méischdref 2 3 : 1 75% +2
21 ELCHEROTH Paul Gilsdref-V. 2 3 : 1 75% +2
22 KONSBRUCK Christine Rued 2 3 : 1 75% +2
23 MODERT Malou Meechtem 1 2 : 0 100% +2
24 GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
25 KREMER Steve Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
26 SCHECKEL Marc Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
27 MANNON Alain Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
28 MEYERS Géry Lënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
29 SCHOLTES Yves Lenneng 7 7 : 7 50% 0
30 WANG Yahui Rued 4 4 : 4 50% 0
31 LOMBARDI Pol Eiter-Waldbr. 4 4 : 4 50% 0
32 ARENSDORFF André Uewerdonwen 3 3 : 3 50% 0
33 JUSTE Frédéric Eiter-Waldbr. 2 2 : 2 50% 0
34 WILLEMS Daniel Lënster 2 2 : 2 50% 0
35 WECKERING Marc Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
36 FEIDT Laurent Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
37 GREISCH Lucien Gilsdref-V. 8 7 : 9 44% -2
38 VAN ZELST Ronald Gilsdref-V. 7 6 : 8 43% -2
39 ZIMMER Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 5 4 : 6 40% -2
40 HERMANN Steve Rued 3 2 : 4 33% -2
41 OLSEM Marc Iechternach 1 : 2 0% -2
42 STORS Norbert Iechternach 1 : 2 0% -2
43 HURTH Peter Meechtem 1 : 2 0% -2
44 TOUSSAINT Aly Meechtem 1 : 2 0% -2
45 MAHR André Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
46 LANGEHEGERMANN Val Méischdref 11 9 : 13 41% -4
47 DEMUTH Fernand Uewerdonwen 8 6 : 10 38% -4
48 NEPPER Frank Gilsdref-V. 7 5 : 9 36% -4
49 BERG Paul Fluessweiler 4 2 : 6 25% -4
50 SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 3 1 : 5 17% -4
51 SAUBER Marc Eiter-Waldbr. 2 : 4 0% -4
52 KOHN Marc Meechtem 6 3 : 9 25% -6
53 VITALI Sergio Iechternach 3 : 6 0% -6
54 REUTER Patrick Eiter-Waldbr. 3 : 6 0% -6
55 ZHU Louis Iechternach 5 1 : 9 10% -8
56 BRANCALEONI Pierre Eiter-Waldbr. 4 : 8 0% -8
57 OLSEM Stephanie Iechternach 6 : 12 0% -12
58 NEU Max Iechternach 8 : 16 0% -16