Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - BENCK Charlotte

Général

Classement D1 +5
Points VB-RGL 3.53
Place VB-RGL 1718

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 8 CH SEN (N2-D5) 6 2 - 10 17 % 1 - 5 17 % 0 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 3 1 - 2
Rued 7 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 0 - 6 0 % 1 - 2 33 % 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2
Rued 9 CH SEN (D6•RR) 4 11 - 1 92 % 4 - 0 100 % 3 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 13 13 - 17 43 % 6 - 7 46 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 13 - 17 43 % 6 - 7 46 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Cado 4 - Rued 8 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 PEREIRA Lucas
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Cado 4 - Rued 8 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 STRAINCHAMPS Valérien
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Rued 9 - Lenneng 7 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 BELLOT Josiane
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Rued 9 - Lenneng 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 CHRISTMANN Kain
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Rued 9 - Lenneng 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 WAGNER Lisa
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D1 0 2 - 3 C2 CECCOTTI Ilario
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 WAGNER Lisa
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD D1 0 1 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Kim
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 BIEWERS Malou
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Altwis-Gaasp. 3 - Rued 8 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 GRY Meggie
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Altwis-Gaasp. 3 - Rued 8 D1 +1.5 3 - 0 C2 RECKEL Steve
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Rued 9 - Buerglënster 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 KLAASSEN Lucas
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Rued 9 - Buerglënster 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 KLAESS Julie
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Rued 9 - Buerglënster 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 FROST Lynn
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Union 5 - Rued 8 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 WU Jiajian
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Union 5 - Rued 8 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 LAMESCH Nico
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Rued 9 - Ouljen 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 WÖMPNER Laure
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Rued 9 - Ouljen 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 SCHMIT Patrick
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Rued 9 - Ouljen 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 WOEMPNER Kai
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Mäertert 5 - Rued 9 D1 0 0 - 0 -
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Rued 9 - Bäerdref 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 HILBERT Guy
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Rued 9 - Bäerdref 5 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 LOOS Florian
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Rued 9 - Bäerdref 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 JADE Jérôme
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Rued 8 - Cado 4 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 TRAN Hai Dang
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Rued 8 - Cado 4 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 MATOS TORRES Pedro
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rued 7 - Réimech 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 NITTLER Eric
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rued 7 - Réimech 2 C3 0 2 - 3 C1 MARX Emile
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ierpeldeng 3 - Rued 7 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 THINES Felix
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ierpeldeng 3 - Rued 7 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 SCHMITZ Raphaël
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Rued 7 - Uewerdonwen 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 WEBER Marc
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Rued 7 - Uewerdonwen 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 RUPPERT Marcel
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Zéisseng 4 - Rued 8 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 NGUYEN Jean
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Zéisseng 4 - Rued 8 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 ALTMANN Roland
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Rued 8 - Union 5 C3 +1 3 - 0 C2 BEISSEL Gilbert
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Rued 8 - Union 5 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 WU Jiajian

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STRAINCHAMPS Valérien Cado 5.36 1.00 0-3 x 3.48
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) PEREIRA Lucas Cado 4.08 1.00 0-3 3.48
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BELLOT Josiane Lenneng 2.26 1.00 2-3 3.53
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) CHRISTMANN Kain Lenneng 2.41 1.00 3-2 x 3.68
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 1.98 1.00 3-0 x 3.68
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 7.48 1.01 2-3 x 3.68
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 1.98 1.01 3-0 x 3.68
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 8.23 1.01 1-3 x 3.68
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 BIEWERS Malou Mäertert 7.00 1.02 2-3 x 3.68
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Steve Altwis-Gaasp. 7.00 1.00 3-0 3.68
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRY Meggie Altwis-Gaasp. 10.00 1.00 0-3 x 3.24
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) KLAESS Julie Buerglënster 2.89 1.00 3-1 3.24
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 1.86 1.00 3-1 x 3.19
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) FROST Lynn Buerglënster 1.62 1.00 3-0 x 3.19
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAMESCH Nico Union 6.73 1.00 0-3 x 3.19
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WU Jiajian Union 8.62 1.00 1-3 x 3.19
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 1.95 1.00 3-1 x 3.19
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SCHMIT Patrick Ouljen 1.43 1.00 3-0 x 3.19
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 3.19
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 1.84 1.00 3-0 x 3.19
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LOOS Florian Bäerdref 1.97 1.00 3-1 x 3.19
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 1.57 1.00 3-0 x 3.19
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TRAN Hai Dang Cado 4.64 1.00 0-3 3.19
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MATOS TORRES Pedro Cado 5.60 1.00 0-3 x 3.20
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARX Emile Réimech 9.18 1.00 2-3 x 3.20
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NITTLER Eric Réimech 7.97 1.00 0-3 x 3.20
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 7.13 1.00 1-3 x 3.20
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 7.79 1.00 0-3 x 3.20
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 10.46 1.00 0-3 x 3.20
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 10.07 1.00 0-3 x 3.20
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NGUYEN Jean Zéisseng 8.64 1.00 0-3 x 3.20
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ALTMANN Roland Zéisseng 10.55 1.00 0-3 x 3.20
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BEISSEL Gilbert Union 7.16 1.00 3-0 3.20
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WU Jiajian Union 9.86 1.00 0-3 x 2.57
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KIPS Luke Préizerdaul 1.67 1.02 3-0 x 2.57
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 3.22 1.02 1-3 2.57
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) MAINDRON Kamilis Lëntgen 1.89 1.02 3-0 x 2.61
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 2.27 1.02 2-3 2.61
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SCHREINER Julie Recken 1.82 1.02 3-1 x 2.74
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) GANSEN Joé Recken 3.78 1.02 2-3 2.74
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 1.58 1.01 3-0 x 2.76
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 2.52 1.01 2-3 2.76
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) PISOEIRO Claudio Lënster 1.26 1.01 3-0 x 2.94
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) BEIL Lilou Lënster 1.65 1.01 3-2 x 2.94
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) APEL Bob Lenneng 1.66 1.01 3-0 x 2.94
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 1.80 1.01 1-3 2.94
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 10.25 1.03 0-3 x 3.29
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN THELEN Sophie Recken 1.94 1.03 3-2 x 3.29
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN HEINEN Lynn Wëntger 1.52 1.03 3-0 x 3.29
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ALINASAB Morteza Weimeschhaff 4.73 1.00 0-3 3.29
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLOEPPER Rolf Weimeschhaff 3.50 1.00 3-0 3.32
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 2.03 1.00 3-0 x 2.87
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 2.58 1.00 3-2 2.87
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) KNEPPER Yannick Miedernach 2.02 1.00 3-1 2.59
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 1.87 1.00 3-1 2.49
02/03/2019 L&G-Day SCHUH Jenny Hueschtert-F. 3.49 1.02 0-3 x -
02/03/2019 L&G-Day BELHOMME Patricia Helleng 6.45 1.02 2-3 x -
02/03/2019 L&G-Day REDING Melissa Lëntgen 3.77 1.02 0-3 x -
02/03/2019 L&G-Day FELTGEN Manon Helleng 4.67 1.02 0-3 x -
02/03/2019 L&G-Day BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 6.39 1.02 1-3 x -
02/03/2019 L&G-Day HOFFMANN Magritti Viichten 6.65 1.02 1-3 x -
02/03/2019 L&G-Day SCHUH Jenny Hueschtert-F. 3.49 1.02 0-3 x -
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam C SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 5.65 1.04 0-3 x -