Luxembourg logo

DT Erpeldange - SCHMITZ Raphaël

Général

Classement C2 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ierpeldeng 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Ierpeldeng 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 13 14 - 12 54 % 6 - 7 46 % 0 - 2 1 - 1 5 - 6 8 - 3
Total: 14 14 - 14 50 % 6 - 8 43 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 14 - 14 50 % 6 - 8 43 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Mondorf 3 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 HUEBNER Robin
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Mondorf 3 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 DOS SANTOS Eugène
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 0 1 - 3 C1 CORREIA Sven-Jan
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 0 3 - 1 C3 KRAUS Lenn
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 THOSS Sam
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Ierpeldeng 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 KOEUNE Paul
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Ierpeldeng 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 WEIS Marc
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 7 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 7 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 GOLDSCHMIT René
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Ierpeldeng 3 - Meechtem 4 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 RASTODER Muamer
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Ierpeldeng 3 - Meechtem 4 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 KOCH Marc
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 RAPP Roger
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 LEHNERTZ Jérôme
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ierpeldeng 3 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 MANGERS Alain
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ierpeldeng 3 - Fluessweiler 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 WELZ Jérôme
28/12/2019 TOU Recken C2 +1 - - - C2•JUN C2 / pl.2
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lenneng 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 BELLOT Jos
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lenneng 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 WINKEL François
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ierpeldeng 3 - Réimech 2 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 HIERZIG Anne
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ierpeldeng 3 - Réimech 2 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 DEGROTT Laurent
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Ierpeldeng 3 - Mondorf 3 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 ROLLMANN Gilles
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Ierpeldeng 3 - Mondorf 3 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 RECKEL Charel
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Uewerdonwen 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 WEBER Marc
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Uewerdonwen 2 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 WAMPACH Laurent
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim C2 0 0 - 3 B2 HOLDERBEKE Gwenaël
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim C2 0 0 - 3 A3 BONERT Sébastien
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim C2 0 0 - 3 B2 HEINEN Harry
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim C2 0 0 - 3 A3 PIQUARD Loïc
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim C2 0 0 - 3 B1 JASAROVIC Alan
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ierpeldeng 3 - Rued 7 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 BRUDER Renée
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Ierpeldeng 3 - Rued 7 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 BENCK Charlotte
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Meechtem 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 RASTODER Muamer
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Meechtem 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 MARX Tessy
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lënster 5 - Ierpeldeng 2 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 WEBER Raymond
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lënster 5 - Ierpeldeng 2 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 HOFFMANN Romain
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 5 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 GRIES Roger
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Fluessweiler 5 - Ierpeldeng 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 IRTHUM Pit

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 8.26 1.00 3-1 9.12
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HUEBNER Robin Mondorf 8.47 1.00 3-1 9.02
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C CORREIA Sven-Jan Biissen 16.00 1.04 1-3 x 8.89
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C KRAUS Lenn Recken 2.46 1.04 3-1 x 8.89
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C THOSS Sam Berbuerg 4.09 1.04 3-1 x 8.89
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 7.22 1.00 3-0 8.89
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOEUNE Paul Uewerdonwen 6.35 1.00 1-3 8.85
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GOLDSCHMIT René Rued 7.00 1.00 3-1 9.14
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 8.24 1.00 3-0 9.13
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 8.25 1.00 1-3 9.00
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOCH Marc Meechtem 16.00 1.00 2-3 x 9.27
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 9.21 1.00 3-1 9.27
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 13.71 1.00 0-3 x 9.02
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 10.66 1.00 2-3 9.02
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 10.46 1.00 3-1 9.19
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINKEL François Lenneng 10.54 1.00 3-2 8.71
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLOT Jos Lenneng 10.35 1.00 1-3 8.13
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 6.47 1.00 1-3 8.27
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HIERZIG Anne Réimech 4.91 1.00 3-2 x 8.84
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 6.66 1.00 1-3 8.84
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 11.28 1.00 1-3 9.57
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 10.07 1.00 1-3 9.97
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 8.53 1.00 1-3 10.77
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim HOLDERBEKE Gwenaël Hueschtert-F. 22.06 1.02 0-3 x 12.46
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim BONERT Sébastien Lënster 64.50 1.02 0-3 x 12.46
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim HEINEN Harry Elwen 21.79 1.02 0-3 x 12.46
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim PIQUARD Loïc Hueschtert-F. 77.31 1.02 0-3 x 12.46
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim JASAROVIC Alan Diddeleng 52.00 1.02 0-3 x 12.46
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BENCK Charlotte Rued 2.39 1.00 3-1 x 12.46
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRUDER Renée Rued 4.78 1.00 3-2 x 12.46
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 16.00 1.00 3-2 12.46
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARX Tessy Meechtem 1.75 1.00 3-0 x 8.05
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOFFMANN Romain Lënster 18.26 1.00 1-3 x 8.05
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Raymond Lënster 16.99 1.00 1-3 x 8.05
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 9.30 1.00 2-3 8.05
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 7.42 1.00 3-0 9.87