Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2019-2020

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 7

Résultats

30/11/2019 Méischdref 2 6 - 4 Rued 6
30/11/2019 Buerglënster 1 10 - 0 Fluessweiler 6
30/11/2019 Gréiwemaacher 2 2 - 8 Biwer 3
30/11/2019 Mäertert 3 1 - 9 Berbuerg 5
30/11/2019 Bech 2 3 - 7 Lenneng 5

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Buerglënster 1 7 7 0 0 0 21
Méischdref 2 7 6 1 0 0 20
Berbuerg 5 7 5 1 1 0 18
Biwer 3 7 4 0 3 0 15
Lenneng 5 7 3 1 3 0 14
Bech 2 7 3 0 4 0 13
Rued 6 7 2 1 4 0 12
Fluessweiler 6 7 2 0 5 0 11
Mäertert 3 7 1 0 6 0 9
Gréiwemaacher 2 7 0 0 7 0 7

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 POMMERELL Rick Buerglënster 7 14 : 0 100% +14
2 NIES Claude Méischdref 7 13 : 1 93% +12
3 SCHMIT Max Biwer 6 11 : 1 92% +10
4 NIMAX Sophie Buerglënster 6 10 : 2 83% +8
5 MATHIEU Nico Méischdref 6 10 : 2 83% +8
6 BURCHERI Laura Rued 6 10 : 2 83% +8
7 SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 6 10 : 2 83% +8
8 FRISCH Philippe Buerglënster 5 9 : 1 90% +8
9 KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 5 9 : 1 90% +8
10 KOSTER Max Berbuerg 4 7 : 1 88% +6
11 REUTER Paul Buerglënster 3 6 : 0 100% +6
12 BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 5 7 : 3 70% +4
13 SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
14 NIES Mike Méischdref 7 8 : 6 57% +2
15 CRUCHTER Dominik Biwer 5 6 : 4 60% +2
16 LEHR Valentin Rued 5 6 : 4 60% +2
17 SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 4 5 : 3 63% +2
18 KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 4 5 : 3 63% +2
19 MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 4 5 : 3 63% +2
20 THILL Yves Bech 4 5 : 3 63% +2
21 FEIDT Jason Méischdref 3 4 : 2 67% +2
22 THILL Alex Berbuerg 3 4 : 2 67% +2
23 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 3 4 : 2 67% +2
24 DAHM Caroline Rued 2 3 : 1 75% +2
25 BENCK Paul Rued 2 3 : 1 75% +2
26 BELLOT Jos Lenneng 2 3 : 1 75% +2
27 BELLOT Gilles Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
28 THOSS Sam Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
29 FUCHS Erik Méischdref 1 2 : 0 100% +2
30 WOHL Théo Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
31 BINGEN François Lenneng 6 6 : 6 50% 0
32 BELLWALD Romain Bech 5 5 : 5 50% 0
33 HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 5 5 : 5 50% 0
34 BRUCHER Mike Berbuerg 3 3 : 3 50% 0
35 GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 3 3 : 3 50% 0
36 SCHMIT Maurice Bech 2 2 : 2 50% 0
37 ETRINGER Gilles Biwer 2 2 : 2 50% 0
38 FERREIRA DA SILVA Henrique Mäertert 2 2 : 2 50% 0
39 BRAUN Leon Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
40 FELGEN Georges Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
41 WINKEL François Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
42 WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
43 GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
44 WEIDERT Marc Bech 7 6 : 8 43% -2
45 WELTER François Mäertert 6 5 : 7 42% -2
46 DUMKE Bernd Gréiwemaacher 5 4 : 6 40% -2
47 SCHAEFER Claude Bech 5 4 : 6 40% -2
48 LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 4 3 : 5 38% -2
49 CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 3 2 : 4 33% -2
50 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 3 2 : 4 33% -2
51 FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 3 2 : 4 33% -2
52 GELHAUSEN Georges Gréiwemaacher 2 1 : 3 25% -2
53 WEIRICH Romain Fluessweiler 1 0 : 2 0% -2
54 LEY Fernand Fluessweiler 1 0 : 2 0% -2
55 BRESER Nadine Fluessweiler 1 0 : 2 0% -2
56 SAYDON Christina Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 2 0% -2
57 GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
58 MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
59 GUSH Andrew Rued 1 0 : 2 0% -2
60 BEISSEL Gilles Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 2 0% -2
61 BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
62 HOFFMANN Yannick Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 2 0% -2
63 THEIS Kevin Biwer 1 0 : 2 0% -2
64 HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 7 5 : 9 36% -4
65 BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 5 3 : 7 30% -4
66 GLESENER Luca Fluessweiler 5 3 : 7 30% -4
67 ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 4 2 : 6 25% -4
68 NIES Charel Rued 4 2 : 6 25% -4
69 IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 4 2 : 6 25% -4
70 BRESER Marcel Fluessweiler 4 2 : 6 25% -4
71 FOHL Natascha Méischdref 4 2 : 6 25% -4
72 HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 3 1 : 5 17% -4
73 HUSS Patrick Biwer 3 1 : 5 17% -4
74 LAUX Roger Mäertert 2 0 : 4 0% -4
75 BIEWERS Malou Mäertert 2 0 : 4 0% -4
76 NEVES TOMAZ Claudio Buerglënster 2 0 : 4 0% -4
77 NILLES Alice Biwer 7 4 : 10 29% -6
78 TERREN Kimi Mäertert 3 0 : 6 0% -6
79 BRESER Anja Fluessweiler 3 0 : 6 0% -6
80 JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 5 1 : 9 10% -8
81 HAAS Léo Gréiwemaacher 6 1 : 11 8% -10
82 HAAS Patrick Gréiwemaacher 5 0 : 10 0% -10

Doubles

1 POMMERELL Rick - NIMAX Sophie Buerglënster 6 6 : 0 100% +6
2 NIES Claude - MATHIEU Nico Méischdref 5 5 : 0 100% +5
3 NIES Mike - FOHL Natascha Méischdref 4 4 : 0 100% +4
4 SALDANA Gonzalo - NILLES Alice Biwer 3 3 : 0 100% +3
5 KAUFFMANN Sandy - MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 4 3 : 1 75% +2
6 SCHMIT Max - CRUCHTER Dominik Biwer 4 3 : 1 75% +2
7 BRUCHER Mike - SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 2 2 : 0 100% +2
8 JANKOWOY Danièle - BURCHERI Laura Rued 2 2 : 0 100% +2
9 THILL Alex - FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 2 2 : 0 100% +2
10 BURCHERI Laura - DAHM Caroline Rued 2 2 : 0 100% +2
11 DUMKE Bernd - HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 3 2 : 1 67% +1
12 WEIDERT Marc - THILL Yves Bech 3 2 : 1 67% +1
13 WELZ Jérôme - BRESER Marcel Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
14 BINGEN François - SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
15 BELLOT Gilles - BINGEN François Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
16 THILL Yves - SCHMIT Maurice Bech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
17 BELLWALD Romain - SCHAEFER Claude Bech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
18 WELTER François - BIEWERS Malou Mäertert 1 1 : 0 100% +1
19 CECCOTTI Ilario - WELTER François Mäertert 1 1 : 0 100% +1
20 GRIES Roger - LEY Fernand Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
21 KOSTER Max - FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
22 SCHMIT Max - ETRINGER Gilles Biwer 1 1 : 0 100% +1
23 WINKEL François - WOHL Théo Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
24 SCHMIT Francis - THOSS Sam Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
25 BRUCHER Mike - THILL Alex Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
26 BELLOT Jos - HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
27 FUCHS Erik - NIES Claude Méischdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
28 MATHIEU Nico - FEIDT Jason Méischdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
29 GLESENER Luca - LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
30 NIES Claude - NIES Mike Méischdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
31 POMMERELL Rick - KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
32 FRISCH Philippe - REUTER Paul Buerglënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
33 WEIDERT Marc - BELLWALD Romain Bech 4 2 : 2 50% 0
34 BOHNENBERGER Gaston - SCHAEFER Claude Bech 4 2 : 2 50% 0
35 FRISCH Philippe - NEVES TOMAZ Claudio Buerglënster 2 1 : 1 50% 0
36 KLAESS Tom - REUTER Paul Buerglënster 2 1 : 1 50% 0
37 FRISCH Philippe - KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 2 1 : 1 50% 0
38 FEIDT Jason - NIES Mike Méischdref 2 1 : 1 50% 0
39 JAKOBY Fabrice - WELTER François Mäertert 3 1 : 2 33% -1
40 LORRANG Roger - GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 3 1 : 2 33% -1
41 SCHMIT Francis - KOSTER Max Berbuerg 3 1 : 2 33% -1
42 HUSS Patrick - NILLES Alice Biwer 3 1 : 2 33% -1
43 BOHNENBERGER Gaston - SCHMIT Maurice Bech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
44 GUSH Andrew - BRAUN Leon Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
45 WELTER François - BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 1 0 : 1 0% -1
46 MOUSEL Patrick - HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
47 BIEWERS Malou - BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 1 0 : 1 0% -1
48 GILLEN Nataly - BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
49 JANKOWOY Danièle - LEHR Valentin Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
50 BRESER Anja - BRESER Nadine Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
51 BRESER Marcel - WEIRICH Romain Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
52 DUMKE Bernd - HAAS Patrick Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
53 HAAS Léo - HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
54 SALDANA Gonzalo - SCHMIT Max Biwer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
55 NILLES Alice - THEIS Kevin Biwer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
56 JAKOBY Fabrice - BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 1 0 : 1 0% -1
57 GELHAUSEN Georges - HAAS Léo Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
58 HORTSCH Cobe - SAYDON Christina Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
59 BELLOT Jos - SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
60 CECCOTTI Ilario - BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 1 0 : 1 0% -1
61 GELHAUSEN Georges - DUMKE Bernd Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
62 HORTSCH Cobe - BEISSEL Gilles Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
63 BENCK Paul - PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
64 FERREIRA DA SILVA Henrique - TERREN Kimi Mäertert 1 0 : 1 0% -1
65 BINCK Sylvia - FERREIRA DA SILVA Henrique Mäertert 1 0 : 1 0% -1
66 CRUCHTER Dominik - ETRINGER Gilles Biwer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
67 CECCOTTI Ilario - JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 1 0 : 1 0% -1
68 HORTSCH Cobe - HOFFMANN Yannick Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
69 BENCK Paul - FELGEN Georges Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
70 ADAMY Rudy - BINGEN François Lenneng 4 1 : 3 25% -2
71 IRTHUM Pit - GLESENER Luca Fluessweiler 4 1 : 3 25% -2
72 LEHR Valentin - NIES Charel Rued 2 0 : 2 0% -2
73 BURCHERI Laura - NIES Charel Rued 2 0 : 2 0% -2
74 LEHR Valentin - PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 2 0 : 2 0% -2
75 TERREN Kimi - LAUX Roger Mäertert 2 0 : 2 0% -2
76 BRESER Marcel - BRESER Anja Fluessweiler 2 0 : 2 0% -2
77 HUBERTY Christian - HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 3 0 : 3 0% -3
78 HAAS Léo - HAAS Patrick Gréiwemaacher 4 0 : 4 0% -4

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 POMMERELL Rick Buerglënster 7 14 : 0 100% +14
2 NIES Claude Méischdref 7 13 : 1 93% +12
3 MATHIEU Nico Méischdref 6 10 : 2 83% +8
4 SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 5 9 : 1 90% +8
5 FRISCH Philippe Buerglënster 3 6 : 0 100% +6
6 NIMAX Sophie Buerglënster 4 6 : 2 75% +4
7 BURCHERI Laura Rued 3 5 : 1 83% +4
8 BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 3 5 : 1 83% +4
9 SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
10 SCHMIT Max Biwer 2 4 : 0 100% +4
11 SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 4 5 : 3 63% +2
12 BELLOT Jos Lenneng 2 3 : 1 75% +2
13 KOSTER Max Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
14 WOHL Théo Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
15 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
16 FUCHS Erik Méischdref 1 2 : 0 100% +2
17 BELLOT Gilles Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
18 THILL Yves Bech 3 3 : 3 50% 0
19 LEHR Valentin Rued 3 3 : 3 50% 0
20 BRUCHER Mike Berbuerg 3 3 : 3 50% 0
21 KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 2 2 : 2 50% 0
22 THILL Alex Berbuerg 2 2 : 2 50% 0
23 DAHM Caroline Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
24 WINKEL François Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
25 BELLWALD Romain Bech 1 1 : 1 50% 0
26 HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
27 LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
28 WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
29 GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
30 BRAUN Leon Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
31 WEIDERT Marc Bech 5 4 : 6 40% -2
32 DUMKE Bernd Gréiwemaacher 5 4 : 6 40% -2
33 WELTER François Mäertert 4 3 : 5 38% -2
34 HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 3 2 : 4 33% -2
35 CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 3 2 : 4 33% -2
36 BINGEN François Lenneng 2 1 : 3 25% -2
37 SCHAEFER Claude Bech 2 1 : 3 25% -2
38 GLESENER Luca Fluessweiler 2 1 : 3 25% -2
39 BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 2 1 : 3 25% -2
40 ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 2 1 : 3 25% -2
41 CRUCHTER Dominik Biwer 2 1 : 3 25% -2
42 GELHAUSEN Georges Gréiwemaacher 2 1 : 3 25% -2
43 HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
44 FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 1 : 2 0% -2
45 HAAS Patrick Gréiwemaacher 1 : 2 0% -2
46 MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
47 GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
48 GUSH Andrew Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
49 SAYDON Christina Gréiwemaacher 1 : 2 0% -2
50 TERREN Kimi Mäertert 1 : 2 0% -2
51 IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 4 2 : 6 25% -4
52 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 2 : 4 0% -4
53 NIES Charel Rued 2 : 4 0% -4
54 HAAS Léo Gréiwemaacher 2 : 4 0% -4
55 BRESER Anja Fluessweiler 2 : 4 0% -4
56 BRESER Marcel Fluessweiler 2 : 4 0% -4
57 HUSS Patrick Biwer 2 : 4 0% -4
58 JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 4 1 : 7 13% -6
59 NILLES Alice Biwer 4 : 8 0% -8

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 5 9 : 1 90% +8
2 SCHMIT Max Biwer 4 7 : 1 88% +6
3 REUTER Paul Buerglënster 3 6 : 0 100% +6
4 KOSTER Max Berbuerg 3 5 : 1 83% +4
5 CRUCHTER Dominik Biwer 3 5 : 1 83% +4
6 BURCHERI Laura Rued 3 5 : 1 83% +4
7 NIMAX Sophie Buerglënster 2 4 : 0 100% +4
8 NIES Mike Méischdref 7 8 : 6 57% +2
9 BINGEN François Lenneng 4 5 : 3 63% +2
10 MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 4 5 : 3 63% +2
11 HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 4 5 : 3 63% +2
12 FEIDT Jason Méischdref 3 4 : 2 67% +2
13 NILLES Alice Biwer 3 4 : 2 67% +2
14 FRISCH Philippe Buerglënster 2 3 : 1 75% +2
15 BENCK Paul Rued 2 3 : 1 75% +2
16 LEHR Valentin Rued 2 3 : 1 75% +2
17 GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 2 3 : 1 75% +2
18 KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 2 3 : 1 75% +2
19 THOSS Sam Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
20 THILL Alex Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
21 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
22 THILL Yves Bech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
23 DAHM Caroline Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
24 BELLWALD Romain Bech 4 4 : 4 50% 0
25 SCHAEFER Claude Bech 3 3 : 3 50% 0
26 WEIDERT Marc Bech 2 2 : 2 50% 0
27 FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 2 2 : 2 50% 0
28 BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 2 2 : 2 50% 0
29 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
30 WELTER François Mäertert 2 2 : 2 50% 0
31 BRESER Marcel Fluessweiler 2 2 : 2 50% 0
32 ETRINGER Gilles Biwer 2 2 : 2 50% 0
33 FERREIRA DA SILVA Henrique Mäertert 2 2 : 2 50% 0
34 SCHMIT Maurice Bech 2 2 : 2 50% 0
35 NIES Charel Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
36 HUSS Patrick Biwer 1 1 : 1 50% 0
37 FELGEN Georges Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
38 SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
39 HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 4 3 : 5 38% -2
40 LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 3 2 : 4 33% -2
41 GLESENER Luca Fluessweiler 3 2 : 4 33% -2
42 BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 3 2 : 4 33% -2
43 ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 2 1 : 3 25% -2
44 BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
45 GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
46 LEY Fernand Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
47 THEIS Kevin Biwer 1 : 2 0% -2
48 BRESER Nadine Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
49 WEIRICH Romain Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
50 BRESER Anja Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
51 JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 1 : 2 0% -2
52 BEISSEL Gilles Gréiwemaacher 1 : 2 0% -2
53 HOFFMANN Yannick Gréiwemaacher 1 : 2 0% -2
54 FOHL Natascha Méischdref 4 2 : 6 25% -4
55 HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 2 : 4 0% -4
56 NEVES TOMAZ Claudio Buerglënster 2 : 4 0% -4
57 BIEWERS Malou Mäertert 2 : 4 0% -4
58 TERREN Kimi Mäertert 2 : 4 0% -4
59 LAUX Roger Mäertert 2 : 4 0% -4
60 HAAS Léo Gréiwemaacher 4 1 : 7 13% -6
61 HAAS Patrick Gréiwemaacher 4 : 8 0% -8