Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2019-2020

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 7

Résultats

12/10/2019 Méischdref 2 9 - 1 Biwer 3
12/10/2019 Fluessweiler 6 1 - 9 Berbuerg 5
12/10/2019 Rued 6 5 - 5 Lenneng 5
12/10/2019 Buerglënster 1 8 - 2 Bech 2
12/10/2019 Gréiwemaacher 2 4 - 6 Mäertert 3

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Buerglënster 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Méischdref 2 3 2 1 0 0 8
Rued 6 3 2 1 0 0 8
Berbuerg 5 3 2 1 0 0 8
Mäertert 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Bech 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Fluessweiler 6 3 1 0 2 0 5
Biwer 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lenneng 5 3 0 1 2 0 4
Gréiwemaacher 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 POMMERELL Rick Buerglënster 3 6 : 0 100% +6
2 SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 3 5 : 1 83% +4
3 NIES Claude Méischdref 3 5 : 1 83% +4
4 KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 3 5 : 1 83% +4
5 MATHIEU Nico Méischdref 2 4 : 0 100% +4
6 LEHR Valentin Rued 2 4 : 0 100% +4
7 SCHMIT Max Biwer 2 4 : 0 100% +4
8 SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
9 REUTER Paul Buerglënster 2 4 : 0 100% +4
10 BURCHERI Laura Rued 3 4 : 2 67% +2
11 NIES Mike Méischdref 3 4 : 2 67% +2
12 BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 3 4 : 2 67% +2
13 MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 3 4 : 2 67% +2
14 NIMAX Sophie Buerglënster 3 4 : 2 67% +2
15 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 2 3 : 1 75% +2
16 DAHM Caroline Rued 2 3 : 1 75% +2
17 FUCHS Erik Méischdref 1 2 : 0 100% +2
18 BENCK Paul Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
19 GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
20 BELLOT Jos Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
21 KOSTER Max Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
22 WELTER François Mäertert 3 3 : 3 50% 0
23 KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 3 3 : 3 50% 0
24 GLESENER Luca Fluessweiler 3 3 : 3 50% 0
25 IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 2 2 : 2 50% 0
26 FEIDT Jason Méischdref 2 2 : 2 50% 0
27 CRUCHTER Dominik Biwer 2 2 : 2 50% 0
28 THILL Yves Bech 2 2 : 2 50% 0
29 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
30 BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 2 2 : 2 50% 0
31 CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 2 2 : 2 50% 0
32 BRUCHER Mike Berbuerg 2 2 : 2 50% 0
33 HUSS Patrick Biwer 1 1 : 1 50% 0
34 FOHL Natascha Méischdref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
35 FRISCH Philippe Buerglënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
36 DUMKE Bernd Gréiwemaacher 3 2 : 4 33% -2
37 WEIDERT Marc Bech 3 2 : 4 33% -2
38 SCHAEFER Claude Bech 3 2 : 4 33% -2
39 LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 2 1 : 3 25% -2
40 HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 2 1 : 3 25% -2
41 GELHAUSEN Georges Gréiwemaacher 2 1 : 3 25% -2
42 BINGEN François Lenneng 2 1 : 3 25% -2
43 HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 2 1 : 3 25% -2
44 SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 2 1 : 3 25% -2
45 HAAS Léo Gréiwemaacher 2 1 : 3 25% -2
46 GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
47 BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
48 HAAS Patrick Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 2 0% -2
49 BELLWALD Romain Bech 1 0 : 2 0% -2
50 ETRINGER Gilles Biwer 1 0 : 2 0% -2
51 BEISSEL Gilles Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 2 0% -2
52 ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
53 THEIS Kevin Biwer 1 0 : 2 0% -2
54 JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 3 1 : 5 17% -4
55 HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 3 1 : 5 17% -4
56 BIEWERS Malou Mäertert 2 0 : 4 0% -4
57 BRESER Anja Fluessweiler 2 0 : 4 0% -4
58 BRESER Marcel Fluessweiler 2 0 : 4 0% -4
59 NILLES Alice Biwer 3 0 : 6 0% -6

Doubles

1 KAUFFMANN Sandy - MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 3 3 : 0 100% +3
2 POMMERELL Rick - NIMAX Sophie Buerglënster 3 3 : 0 100% +3
3 BURCHERI Laura - DAHM Caroline Rued 2 2 : 0 100% +2
4 BRUCHER Mike - SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 2 2 : 0 100% +2
5 NIES Claude - MATHIEU Nico Méischdref 2 2 : 0 100% +2
6 FUCHS Erik - NIES Claude Méischdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
7 DUMKE Bernd - HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 1 1 : 0 100% +1
8 CRUCHTER Dominik - SCHMIT Max Biwer 1 1 : 0 100% +1
9 CECCOTTI Ilario - WELTER François Mäertert 1 1 : 0 100% +1
10 BURCHERI Laura - JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
11 JAKOBY Fabrice - WELTER François Mäertert 1 1 : 0 100% +1
12 GLESENER Luca - LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
13 SALDANA Gonzalo - NILLES Alice Biwer 1 1 : 0 100% +1
14 LORRANG Roger - GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
15 WEIDERT Marc - BELLWALD Romain Bech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
16 BINGEN François - SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
17 NIES Mike - FOHL Natascha Méischdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
18 WELTER François - BIEWERS Malou Mäertert 1 1 : 0 100% +1
19 WEIDERT Marc - THILL Yves Bech 2 1 : 1 50% 0
20 FEIDT Jason - NIES Mike Méischdref 2 1 : 1 50% 0
21 IRTHUM Pit - GLESENER Luca Fluessweiler 2 1 : 1 50% 0
22 KLAESS Tom - REUTER Paul Buerglënster 2 1 : 1 50% 0
23 SCHAEFER Claude - BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 3 1 : 2 33% -1
24 BELLOT Jos - SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
25 JAKOBY Fabrice - BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 1 0 : 1 0% -1
26 BIEWERS Malou - BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 1 0 : 1 0% -1
27 CRUCHTER Dominik - ETRINGER Gilles Biwer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
28 GELHAUSEN Georges - HAAS Léo Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
29 NILLES Alice - THEIS Kevin Biwer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
30 HAAS Léo - HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
31 DUMKE Bernd - HAAS Patrick Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
32 SALDANA Gonzalo - SCHMIT Max Biwer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
33 JANKOWOY Danièle - LEHR Valentin Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
34 NILLES Alice - HUSS Patrick Biwer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
35 GELHAUSEN Georges - DUMKE Bernd Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
36 LEHR Valentin - PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
37 BINGEN François - ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
38 SCHMIT Francis - KOSTER Max Berbuerg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
39 BENCK Paul - PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
40 HORTSCH Cobe - BEISSEL Gilles Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
41 FRISCH Philippe - KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
42 GILLEN Nataly - BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
43 CECCOTTI Ilario - JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 1 0 : 1 0% -1
44 BRESER Marcel - BRESER Anja Fluessweiler 2 0 : 2 0% -2
45 HUBERTY Christian - HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 2 0 : 2 0% -2

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 POMMERELL Rick Buerglënster 3 6 : 0 100% +6
2 SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 3 5 : 1 83% +4
3 NIES Claude Méischdref 3 5 : 1 83% +4
4 MATHIEU Nico Méischdref 2 4 : 0 100% +4
5 SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
6 NIMAX Sophie Buerglënster 3 4 : 2 67% +2
7 BURCHERI Laura Rued 2 3 : 1 75% +2
8 FUCHS Erik Méischdref 1 2 : 0 100% +2
9 BELLOT Jos Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
10 BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
11 LEHR Valentin Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
12 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
13 BRUCHER Mike Berbuerg 2 2 : 2 50% 0
14 IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 2 2 : 2 50% 0
15 CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 2 2 : 2 50% 0
16 LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
17 BINGEN François Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
18 WELTER François Mäertert 1 1 : 1 50% 0
19 HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
20 DAHM Caroline Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
21 GLESENER Luca Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
22 WEIDERT Marc Bech 3 2 : 4 33% -2
23 DUMKE Bernd Gréiwemaacher 3 2 : 4 33% -2
24 SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 2 1 : 3 25% -2
25 GELHAUSEN Georges Gréiwemaacher 2 1 : 3 25% -2
26 SCHAEFER Claude Bech 1 : 2 0% -2
27 HAAS Léo Gréiwemaacher 1 : 2 0% -2
28 HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
29 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
30 KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 1 : 2 0% -2
31 BRESER Anja Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
32 THILL Yves Bech 1 : 2 0% -2
33 CRUCHTER Dominik Biwer 1 : 2 0% -2
34 BRESER Marcel Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
35 JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 3 1 : 5 17% -4
36 NILLES Alice Biwer 3 : 6 0% -6

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 3 5 : 1 83% +4
2 SCHMIT Max Biwer 2 4 : 0 100% +4
3 REUTER Paul Buerglënster 2 4 : 0 100% +4
4 MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 3 4 : 2 67% +2
5 NIES Mike Méischdref 3 4 : 2 67% +2
6 KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 2 3 : 1 75% +2
7 LEHR Valentin Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
8 CRUCHTER Dominik Biwer 1 2 : 0 100% +2
9 DAHM Caroline Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
10 GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
11 THILL Yves Bech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
12 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
13 BENCK Paul Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
14 KOSTER Max Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
15 SCHAEFER Claude Bech 2 2 : 2 50% 0
16 BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 2 2 : 2 50% 0
17 GLESENER Luca Fluessweiler 2 2 : 2 50% 0
18 BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 2 2 : 2 50% 0
19 FEIDT Jason Méischdref 2 2 : 2 50% 0
20 WELTER François Mäertert 2 2 : 2 50% 0
21 HAAS Léo Gréiwemaacher 1 1 : 1 50% 0
22 FRISCH Philippe Buerglënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
23 HUSS Patrick Biwer 1 1 : 1 50% 0
24 FOHL Natascha Méischdref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
25 BURCHERI Laura Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
26 HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
27 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
28 GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
29 BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
30 HAAS Patrick Gréiwemaacher 1 : 2 0% -2
31 THEIS Kevin Biwer 1 : 2 0% -2
32 ETRINGER Gilles Biwer 1 : 2 0% -2
33 LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
34 ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
35 BRESER Marcel Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
36 HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
37 BELLWALD Romain Bech 1 : 2 0% -2
38 BRESER Anja Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
39 BINGEN François Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
40 BEISSEL Gilles Gréiwemaacher 1 : 2 0% -2
41 HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 3 1 : 5 17% -4
42 BIEWERS Malou Mäertert 2 : 4 0% -4