Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2019-2020

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 6

Résultats

30/11/2019 Mondorf 3 9 - 1 Eiter-Waldbr. 6
30/11/2019 Meechtem 4 5 - 5 Fluessweiler 5
30/11/2019 Rued 7 10 - 0 Buerglënster 2
30/11/2019 Uewerdonwen 2 4 - 6 Lenneng 4
30/11/2019 Ierpeldeng 3 6 - 4 Réimech 2

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 5 7 4 3 0 0 18
Eiter-Waldbr. 6 7 5 0 2 0 17
Uewerdonwen 2 7 5 0 2 0 17
Mondorf 3 7 4 1 2 0 16
Lenneng 4 7 4 0 3 0 15
Meechtem 4 7 2 2 3 0 13
Ierpeldeng 3 7 2 1 4 0 12
Réimech 2 7 2 0 5 0 11
Rued 7 7 2 0 5 0 11
Buerglënster 2 7 1 1 5 0 10

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 5 10 : 0 100% +10
2 RECKEL Charel Mondorf 7 11 : 3 79% +8
3 NITTLER Eric Réimech 7 11 : 3 79% +8
4 RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 7 11 : 3 79% +8
5 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 7 10 : 4 71% +6
6 GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 4 7 : 1 88% +6
7 DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 4 7 : 1 88% +6
8 RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 7 9 : 5 64% +4
9 ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 7 9 : 5 64% +4
10 DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 6 8 : 4 67% +4
11 DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 6 8 : 4 67% +4
12 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 6 8 : 4 67% +4
13 BENCK Paul Rued 5 7 : 3 70% +4
14 HOESER Tom Lenneng 4 6 : 2 75% +4
15 BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 3 5 : 1 83% +4
16 SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
17 WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 7 8 : 6 57% +2
18 GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 6 7 : 5 58% +2
19 DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 5 6 : 4 60% +2
20 THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 5 6 : 4 60% +2
21 TOUSSAINT Nadine Meechtem 4 5 : 3 63% +2
22 THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 4 5 : 3 63% +2
23 RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 4 5 : 3 63% +2
24 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 3 4 : 2 67% +2
25 GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
26 MAHR André Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
27 BINGEN François Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
28 MEYERS François Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
29 JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
30 HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 1 2 : 0 100% +2
31 LEHR Valentin Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
32 GIBERYEN Steve Mondorf 1 2 : 0 100% +2
33 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 6 6 : 6 50% 0
34 RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 6 6 : 6 50% 0
35 SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 6 6 : 6 50% 0
36 MARX Emile Réimech 5 5 : 5 50% 0
37 NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 5 5 : 5 50% 0
38 SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 4 4 : 4 50% 0
39 BELLOT Jos Lenneng 4 4 : 4 50% 0
40 WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 3 3 : 3 50% 0
41 SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 3 3 : 3 50% 0
42 WINKEL François Lenneng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
43 IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 2 2 : 2 50% 0
44 KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 2 2 : 2 50% 0
45 NIES Charel Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
46 OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
47 LOTH Alfred Réimech 1 1 : 1 50% 0
48 ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
49 LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
50 SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
51 REUTER Paul Buerglënster 4 3 : 5 38% -2
52 WOHL Théo Lenneng 3 2 : 4 33% -2
53 MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 2 1 : 3 25% -2
54 GUI Zhang Yi Réimech 1 0 : 2 0% -2
55 KOCH Marc Meechtem 1 0 : 2 0% -2
56 HERMANN Annick Rued 1 0 : 2 0% -2
57 BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
58 BOUILLÉ Gilles Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
59 SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
60 KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 2 0% -2
61 BELLOT Gilles Lenneng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
62 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 7 5 : 9 36% -4
63 FELGEN Georges Rued 6 4 : 8 33% -4
64 FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 6 4 : 8 33% -4
65 MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 5 3 : 7 30% -4
66 MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 4 2 : 6 25% -4
67 HUEBNER Robin Mondorf 4 2 : 6 25% -4
68 LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 2 0 : 4 0% -4
69 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 2 0 : 4 0% -4
70 WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 2 0 : 4 0% -4
71 SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 2 0 : 4 0% -4
72 HIERZIG Anne Réimech 2 0 : 4 0% -4
73 KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 2 0 : 4 0% -4
74 BRUDER Renée Rued 6 3 : 9 25% -6
75 KAP Benedict Buerglënster 3 0 : 6 0% -6
76 POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 3 0 : 6 0% -6
77 THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 3 0 : 6 0% -6
78 BENCK Charlotte Rued 3 0 : 6 0% -6
79 WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 7 3 : 11 21% -8
80 MARX Tessy Meechtem 6 1 : 11 8% -10

Doubles

1 RECKEL Charel - ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 7 7 : 0 100% +7
2 TOUSSAINT Nadine - RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 3 3 : 0 100% +3
3 DEGROTT Laurent - DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 3 3 : 0 100% +3
4 THORN Philippe - THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 3 3 : 0 100% +3
5 REUTER Paul - WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 4 3 : 1 75% +2
6 FRIEDEN Joy - SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 4 3 : 1 75% +2
7 MANGERS Alain - BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 2 2 : 0 100% +2
8 LEHNERTZ Jérôme - MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 2 2 : 0 100% +2
9 MANGERS Alain - WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 2 2 : 0 100% +2
10 RASQUIN Bob - RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 7 4 : 3 57% +1
11 WAMPACH Laurent - WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 7 4 : 3 57% +1
12 HIERZIG Pierre - RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
13 BELLOT Gilles - HOESER Tom Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
14 BRESER Claude - WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
15 MAHR André - LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
16 HOESER Tom - BELLOT Jos Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
17 GODART Gilbert - OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
18 LORRANG Roger - GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
19 BENCK Charlotte - NIES Charel Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
20 BINGEN François - ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
21 MEYERS François - SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
22 RAPP Roger - LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
23 WINKEL François - BELLOT Jos Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
24 RASTODER Sadat - SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
25 MANGERS Alain - IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
26 LEHR Valentin - PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
27 HUEBNER Robin - SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 1 1 : 0 100% +1
28 GIBERYEN Steve - DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 1 1 : 0 100% +1
29 RASTODER Sadat - KOCH Marc Meechtem 1 1 : 0 100% +1
30 MARX Emile - NITTLER Eric Réimech 4 2 : 2 50% 0
31 SCHOLTES Lynn - DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 4 2 : 2 50% 0
32 GODART Gilbert - DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 2 1 : 1 50% 0
33 KLAESS Tom - NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 2 1 : 1 50% 0
34 THORN Philippe - FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 2 1 : 1 50% 0
35 DOS SANTOS Eugène - SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 2 1 : 1 50% 0
36 NITTLER Eric - DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 2 1 : 1 50% 0
37 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick - BRUDER Renée Rued 2 1 : 1 50% 0
38 FELGEN Georges - BENCK Paul Rued 5 2 : 3 40% -1
39 GRIES Roger - SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 5 2 : 3 40% -1
40 DOS SANTOS Eugène - HUEBNER Robin Mondorf 3 1 : 2 33% -1
41 SCHOLTES Pit - WOHL Théo Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
42 SCHROEDER Laurent - SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
43 BENCK Charlotte - HERMANN Annick Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
44 IRTHUM Pit - GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
45 DOERFEL Jeannot - MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
46 FELGEN Georges - BRUDER Renée Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
47 MOUSEL Patrick - BELLOT Jos Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
48 GUI Zhang Yi - LOTH Alfred Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
49 RASTODER Sadat - RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 1 0 : 1 0% -1
50 THINES Felix - LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
51 HOESER Tom - SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
52 WEHLES Bob - NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
53 MALLER Steve - KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
54 TOUSSAINT Nadine - MARX Tessy Meechtem 1 0 : 1 0% -1
55 WOHL Théo - HOESER Tom Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
56 NITTLER Eric - DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
57 WEHLES Bob - KAP Benedict Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
58 WEILER Jacques - POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
59 WOHL Théo - BELLOT Jos Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
60 MARX Emile - JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
61 BENCK Charlotte - BRUDER Renée Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
62 GODART Gilbert - RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
63 WEHLES Bob - WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
64 WINKEL François - MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
65 THORN Olivier - BOUILLÉ Gilles Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
66 LAQUINTANA Kevin - BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl Ierpeldeng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
67 LEHNERTZ Jérôme - DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
68 RASTODER Muamer - SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 1 0 : 1 0% -1
69 RASTODER Muamer - MARX Tessy Meechtem 4 1 : 3 25% -2
70 KAP Benedict - KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 2 0 : 2 0% -2
71 JANKOWOY Danièle - BRUDER Renée Rued 2 0 : 2 0% -2
72 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven - HIERZIG Anne Réimech 2 0 : 2 0% -2
73 DOERFEL Jeannot - RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 2 0 : 2 0% -2
74 POMMERELL Serge - NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 2 0 : 2 0% -2
75 SCHMITZ Raphaël - THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 2 0 : 2 0% -2

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 RECKEL Charel Mondorf 7 11 : 3 79% +8
2 RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 7 11 : 3 79% +8
3 NITTLER Eric Réimech 6 9 : 3 75% +6
4 GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 4 7 : 1 88% +6
5 RASTODER Sadat Meechtem 7 9 : 5 64% +4
6 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 5 7 : 3 70% +4
7 BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 3 5 : 1 83% +4
8 SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
9 LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 2 4 : 0 100% +4
10 HOESER Tom Lenneng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
11 THORN Philippe Ierpeldeng 5 6 : 4 60% +2
12 ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 5 6 : 4 60% +2
13 BENCK Paul Rued 4 5 : 3 63% +2
14 TOUSSAINT Nadine Meechtem 4 5 : 3 63% +2
15 DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 2 3 : 1 75% +2
16 MAHR André Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 : 0 100% +2
17 HIERZIG Pierre Meechtem 1 2 : 0 100% +2
18 LEHR Valentin Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
19 GIBERYEN Steve Mondorf 1 2 : 0 100% +2
20 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 4 4 : 4 50% 0
21 DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 2 2 : 2 50% 0
22 KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 2 2 : 2 50% 0
23 BELLOT Jos Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
24 RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 1 1 : 1 50% 0
25 IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
26 OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
27 BRUDER Renée Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
28 MARX Emile Réimech 4 3 : 5 38% -2
29 REUTER Paul Buerglënster 3 2 : 4 33% -2
30 DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 3 2 : 4 33% -2
31 SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 3 2 : 4 33% -2
32 MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 3 2 : 4 33% -2
33 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 2 1 : 3 25% -2
34 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
35 LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
36 BENCK Charlotte Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
37 GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 1 : 2 0% -2
38 MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
39 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
40 WINKEL François Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
41 BELLOT Gilles Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
42 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
43 KOCH Marc Meechtem 1 : 2 0% -2
44 THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
45 WOHL Théo Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
46 DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 1 : 2 0% -2
47 SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
48 FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 6 4 : 8 33% -4
49 MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 5 3 : 7 30% -4
50 FELGEN Georges Rued 5 2 : 8 20% -6
51 KAP Benedict Buerglënster 3 : 6 0% -6
52 WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 6 1 : 11 8% -10

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 5 8 : 2 80% +6
2 LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 3 6 : 0 100% +6
3 DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 3 6 : 0 100% +6
4 GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 5 7 : 3 70% +4
5 DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
6 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 2 4 : 0 100% +4
7 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 2 4 : 0 100% +4
8 WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 7 8 : 6 57% +2
9 SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 5 6 : 4 60% +2
10 RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 4 5 : 3 63% +2
11 THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 4 5 : 3 63% +2
12 DA SILVA PENEDOS Sven Réimech 4 5 : 3 63% +2
13 DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 3 4 : 2 67% +2
14 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 2 3 : 1 75% +2
15 ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 2 3 : 1 75% +2
16 MEYERS François Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
17 GLESENER Frank Fluessweiler 1 2 : 0 100% +2
18 BINGEN François Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
19 WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 1 2 : 0 100% +2
20 FELGEN Georges Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
21 SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
22 WINKEL François Lenneng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
23 NITTLER Eric Réimech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
24 MARX Emile Réimech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
25 BENCK Paul Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
26 JACHEC Miroslaw Réimech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
27 NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 5 5 : 5 50% 0
28 RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 5 5 : 5 50% 0
29 WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 3 3 : 3 50% 0
30 SCHLENTZ Mikaël Mondorf 3 3 : 3 50% 0
31 BELLOT Jos Lenneng 3 3 : 3 50% 0
32 WOHL Théo Lenneng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
33 HOESER Tom Lenneng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
34 LOTH Alfred Réimech 1 1 : 1 50% 0
35 ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
36 REUTER Paul Buerglënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
37 MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
38 NIES Charel Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
39 LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
40 IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
41 SCHROEDER Laurent Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
42 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 5 4 : 6 40% -2
43 HERMANN Annick Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
44 MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
45 KENT Jorden Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
46 SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
47 LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
48 GUI Zhang Yi Réimech 1 : 2 0% -2
49 BOUILLÉ Gilles Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
50 BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl Ierpeldeng 1 : 2 0% -2
51 JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
52 HUEBNER Robin Mondorf 4 2 : 6 25% -4
53 BENCK Charlotte Rued 2 : 4 0% -4
54 KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 2 : 4 0% -4
55 THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 2 : 4 0% -4
56 HIERZIG Anne Réimech 2 : 4 0% -4
57 SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 2 : 4 0% -4
58 WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 2 : 4 0% -4
59 BRUDER Renée Rued 5 2 : 8 20% -6
60 POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 3 : 6 0% -6
61 MARX Tessy Meechtem 6 1 : 11 8% -10