Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - LEHR Valentin

Général

Classement C2 +0.5
Points VB-RGL 7.12
Place VB-RGL 1291

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 7 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 2 - 2 50 % 1 - 1 50 % 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Rued 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 6 - 4 60 % - - 1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1
Total: 7 8 - 6 57 % 1 - 6 14 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 1 COU JEU 2 1 - 3 25 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0
Rued 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 6 2 - 4 33 % - - 0 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 8 3 - 7 30 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 11 - 13 46 % 1 - 6 14 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Fluessweiler 5 - Rued 7 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 BRESER Claude
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Fluessweiler 5 - Rued 7 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 MANGERS Alain
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rued 7 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 KAP Benedict
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rued 7 - Buerglënster 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 WEHLES Bob
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Fluessweiler 6 - Rued 6 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 LEY Fernand
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Fluessweiler 6 - Rued 6 C2 -1 2 - 3 C3 BRESER Marcel
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rued 6 - Biwer 3 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 SALDANA Gonzalo
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rued 6 - Biwer 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 CRUCHTER Dominik
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 0 - 3 B1 BIEWER Denis
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 0 - 3 B1 PORTELADA Sean
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 SCHMIT Kim
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 1 - 3 B3 KARIER Dan
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 2 - 3 B3 BJURSTRÖM Paul
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Berbuerg 5 - Rued 6 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 KAUFFMANN Sandy
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Berbuerg 5 - Rued 6 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 KOSTER Max
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bech 2 - Rued 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 WEIDERT Marc
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bech 2 - Rued 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 THILL Yves
01/10/2019 COU JEU Rued 1 - Lënster 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 KOHNEN Luc
01/10/2019 COU JEU Rued 1 - Lënster 2 C2 0 1 - 3 B2 DUMONT Tom
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Rued 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 STREITZ Mathieu
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Rued 1 - Lënster 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C3 PIRIOU Edouard
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Miedernach 1 - Rued 1 C2 0 3 - 1 D1 KNEPPER Yannick
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Rued 6 - Mäertert 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 BINCK Sylvia
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Rued 6 - Mäertert 3 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 BIEWERS Malou
24/09/2019 COU JEU Lénger 1 - Rued 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C2 RAGNACCI Tun
24/09/2019 COU JEU Lénger 1 - Rued 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 NICLOU Noah
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C3 FEYDER Noah
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Diddeleng 1 - Rued 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Rued 1 - Lenneng 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 5.71 1.00 3-1 7.14
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAP Benedict Buerglënster 3.92 1.00 3-0 x 7.12
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEY Fernand Fluessweiler 6.29 1.00 3-2 7.12
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Marcel Fluessweiler 6.18 1.00 2-3 7.09
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CRUCHTER Dominik Biwer 9.07 1.00 3-1 7.17
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 11.51 1.00 2-3 x 7.03
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 6.51 1.02 3-2 7.03
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim BJURSTRÖM Paul Briddel 15.37 1.02 2-3 x 6.98
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim KARIER Dan Wolz 18.20 1.02 1-3 x 6.98
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim PORTELADA Sean Recken 33.69 1.02 0-3 x 6.98
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim BIEWER Denis Lënster 43.79 1.02 0-3 x 6.98
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOSTER Max Berbuerg 9.34 1.00 2-3 6.98
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 7.29 1.00 0-3 7.00
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILL Yves Bech 8.30 1.00 3-1 7.07
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIDERT Marc Bech 7.97 1.00 3-0 6.93
01/10/2019 COU JEU DUMONT Tom Lënster 24.11 1.00 1-3 x 6.81
01/10/2019 COU JEU KOHNEN Luc Lënster 23.80 1.00 0-3 x 6.81
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 5.64 1.00 3-0 6.81
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BIEWERS Malou Mäertert 7.00 1.00 3-1 6.78
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 3.39 1.00 3-0 x 6.69
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) PIRIOU Edouard Lënster 2.81 1.00 0-3 6.69
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) KNEPPER Yannick Miedernach 2.26 1.00 3-1 x 6.87
24/09/2019 COU JEU RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 4.57 1.00 1-3 6.87
24/09/2019 COU JEU NICLOU Noah Lénger 6.04 1.00 3-0 7.03
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 10.10 1.00 0-3 6.99
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 7.74 1.00 1-3 6.99
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 3.66 1.00 1-3 7.08
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 3.54 1.00 3-0 x 7.30
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 7.58 1.00 1-3 7.30
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) WEINAND Sandy Zéisseng 3.73 1.00 3-0 x 7.41
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) NGUYEN Jean Zéisseng 8.31 1.00 1-3 7.41
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHROEDER Lisa Schëffleng 2.95 1.00 3-0 x 7.50
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) RENNA Gabriel Schëffleng 8.62 1.00 0-3 7.50
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.01 1.00 3-1 x 7.60
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 3.02 1.00 3-0 x 7.60
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) WEINAND Sandy Zéisseng 3.73 1.00 0-3 7.60
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) NGUYEN Jean Zéisseng 8.31 1.00 2-3 7.90
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) WU Sophie Union 2.74 1.00 3-1 x 8.05
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) LINK Nadia Union 5.78 1.00 3-0 x 8.05
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 6.25 1.03 3-0 8.05
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD DUMONT Tom Lënster 26.15 1.03 0-3 x 8.01
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD SEHIC Ajdin Diddeleng 1.85 1.03 3-0 x 8.01
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD SCHAUL Adrien Miedernach 2.35 1.03 0-3 8.01
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PUELLES MAGAN Josu Weimeschhaff 6.31 1.00 3-2 x 8.47
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DEPREZ Christian Weimeschhaff 6.10 1.00 3-0 x 8.47
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BACK Jean-Claude Lënster 9.97 1.00 3-1 8.47
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAESCHLER Julie Lënster 11.00 1.00 3-0 8.10
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MINY Marie Noumer 5.11 1.00 3-1 x 7.56
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FOHL Charel Noumer 7.20 1.00 3-2 7.56
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MANGERS Alain Fluessweiler 11.81 1.00 1-3 x 7.37
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Luca Fluessweiler 6.48 1.00 1-3 7.37
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLODEN Carole Bech-Maacher 10.90 1.00 0-3 7.68
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HARPES Lynn Bech-Maacher 8.22 1.00 3-2 7.72
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 3.12 1.00 1-3 7.32
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 5.68 1.00 3-1 x 8.06
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Marcel Fluessweiler 7.41 1.00 3-0 8.06
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Anja Fluessweiler 6.18 1.00 3-1 7.76
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHROEDER David Bäerdref 7.01 1.00 1-3 7.67
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAULISCH Marco Bäerdref 5.89 1.00 2-3 8.41
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NAJER Jan Cado 13.11 1.00 0-3 9.90
12/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOUFOS Ioannis Cado 15.00 1.00 0-3 10.46
01/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUI Zhang Yi Réimech 8.18 1.00 3-0 10.88
01/12/2018 CH SEN (N2-D5) SENNINGER René Réimech 16.28 1.00 0-3 x -
01/12/2018 TEENS-CUP (TF) HOLDERBEKE Gwenaël Hueschtert-F. 15.84 1.06 0-3 x -
01/12/2018 TEENS-CUP (TF) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 82.14 1.06 0-3 x -