Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - LEHR Valentin

Général

Classement C2 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Rued 7 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 2 - 2 50 % 1 - 1 50 % 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Rued 6 CH SEN (N2-D5) 7 8 - 6 57 % 1 - 6 14 % 2 - 2 2 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1
Total: 10 10 - 10 50 % 2 - 8 20 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 1 COU JEU 2 1 - 3 25 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0
Rued 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 6 2 - 4 33 % - - 0 - 1 2 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 8 3 - 7 30 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 13 - 17 43 % 2 - 8 20 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Biwer 3 - Rued 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 NILLES Alice
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Biwer 3 - Rued 6 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Max
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 6 - Berbuerg 5 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 SCHMIT Francis
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Rued 6 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 THILL Alex
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Biwer 2 - Rued 5 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 BEAUME Jacques
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Biwer 2 - Rued 5 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 DELLERE Michel
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Fluessweiler 5 - Rued 7 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 BRESER Claude
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Fluessweiler 5 - Rued 7 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 MANGERS Alain
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rued 7 - Buerglënster 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 WEHLES Bob
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rued 7 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 KAP Benedict
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Fluessweiler 6 - Rued 6 C2 -1 2 - 3 C3 BRESER Marcel
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Fluessweiler 6 - Rued 6 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 LEY Fernand
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rued 6 - Biwer 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 CRUCHTER Dominik
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rued 6 - Biwer 3 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 SALDANA Gonzalo
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 SCHMIT Kim
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 2 - 3 B3 BJURSTRÖM Paul
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 1 - 3 B3 KARIER Dan
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 0 - 3 B1 PORTELADA Sean
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 0 - 3 B1 BIEWER Denis
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Berbuerg 5 - Rued 6 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 KOSTER Max
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Berbuerg 5 - Rued 6 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 KAUFFMANN Sandy
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bech 2 - Rued 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 THILL Yves
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Bech 2 - Rued 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 WEIDERT Marc
01/10/2019 COU JEU Rued 1 - Lënster 2 C2 0 1 - 3 B2 DUMONT Tom
01/10/2019 COU JEU Rued 1 - Lënster 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 KOHNEN Luc
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Rued 6 - Mäertert 3 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 BIEWERS Malou
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Rued 6 - Mäertert 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 BINCK Sylvia
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Rued 1 - Bartreng 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 STREITZ Mathieu
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Rued 1 - Lënster 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C3 PIRIOU Edouard
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Miedernach 1 - Rued 1 C2 0 3 - 1 D1 KNEPPER Yannick
24/09/2019 COU JEU Lénger 1 - Rued 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 NICLOU Noah
24/09/2019 COU JEU Lénger 1 - Rued 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C2 RAGNACCI Tun
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Diddeleng 1 - Rued 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Rued 1 - Lenneng 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C3 FEYDER Noah

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH