Luxembourg logo

DT Erpeldange - THORN Guy

Général

Classement B3 -6
Points VB-RGL 184.75
Place VB-RGL 693

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ierpeldeng 1 CH SEN (DR1) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Ierpeldeng 2 CH SEN (DR2) 18 13 - 23 36 % - - 0 - 7 2 - 5 6 - 5 5 - 6
Total: 19 13 - 25 34 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ierpeldeng A COU•FELTEN•(Q) 3 3 - 4 43 % - - 1 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 3 3 - 4 43 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 22 16 - 29 36 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Sandweiler 1 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 KIRSCH Claude
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Sandweiler 1 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 BREUSKIN Gilles
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Ierpeldeng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 LOMBARDI Pol
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Ierpeldeng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 4 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 LAUER Pit
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Helleng 1 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 3 - 1 C3 FLIES Arthur
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Helleng 1 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 KASS Liz
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Ierpeldeng 2 - Réimech 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 NITTLER Eric
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Ierpeldeng 2 - Réimech 1 B3 -1.5 2 - 3 C2 BRITTNACHER Jürgen
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Union 4 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 0 B3 ANGHEL Mihai
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Union 4 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 IMMER Romain
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Ierpeldeng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 REKAWEK Radoslaw
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Ierpeldeng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 THEIS Fränk
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Houwald 5 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Houwald 5 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 AHMED Raad
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Mondorf 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 RUPPERT Gérard
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Mondorf 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 ZAPPONE Christophe
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Ierpeldeng 2 - Diddeleng 5 B3 -1 1 - 3 C1 KOEHLER Luc
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Ierpeldeng 2 - Diddeleng 5 B3 -1 0 - 3 C1 DANIEL Veronika
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Ierpeldeng 2 - Rued 3 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 HERMANN Steve
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Ierpeldeng 2 - Rued 3 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 KONSBRUCK Christine
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Sandweiler 1 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 BRANDENBURGER Frank
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Sandweiler 1 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 KIRSCH Claude
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Ierpeldeng 2 - Bartreng 2 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 RAUCHS Claude
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Ierpeldeng 2 - Bartreng 2 B3 +1 3 - 2 B2 D'ANTONIO Georges
16/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Ierpeldeng A - Gréiwemaacher A B3 0 1 - 3 C2 HAAS Léo
16/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Ierpeldeng A - Gréiwemaacher A B3 0 3 - 1 C2 STEGLICH Denise
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Zéisseng 3 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 THILL Philippe
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Zéisseng 3 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 GARCIA MORAN Francisco
12/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Ierpeldeng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B3 0 1 - 3 B2 REKAWEK Radoslaw
12/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Ierpeldeng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 B3 0 0 - 3 B2 THEIS Fränk
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Fluessweiler B - Ierpeldeng A B3 0 3 - 2 C2 GLESENER Luca
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Fluessweiler B - Ierpeldeng A B3 0 3 - 1 C3 WEISGERBER Eric
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Fluessweiler B - Ierpeldeng A B3 0 1 - 3 D2 ALYOUNES Ibrahim
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Ierpeldeng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 GEORGES Steven
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Ierpeldeng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 B3 0 0 - 3 A3 SADIKOVIC Enisa
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Cado 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 2 - 3 B2 BIMMERMANN Luc
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Cado 2 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 -1 0 - 3 C1 LANDRESSE Gaston
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Ierpeldeng 2 - Lënster 5 B3 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 WEBER Georges
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Ierpeldeng 2 - Lënster 5 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 DUMONT Tessy
05/10/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Lenneng A - Ierpeldeng A B3 0 2 - 3 B3 WECKERING Marc
05/10/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Lenneng A - Ierpeldeng A B3 0 2 - 3 B3 SCHOLTES Pit
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Ierpeldeng 2 - Mondorf 2 B3 -0.5 1 - 3 B3 ZAPPONE Christophe
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Ierpeldeng 2 - Mondorf 2 B3 -1 1 - 3 C1 RECKEL Charel
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Leideleng 1 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 TEWES Tom
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Leideleng 1 - Ierpeldeng 2 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 HOFFMANN Donny

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BREUSKIN Gilles Sandweiler 214.59 1.03 1-3 193.81
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KIRSCH Claude Sandweiler 227.83 1.03 0-3 194.90
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LOMBARDI Pol Eiter-Waldbr. 199.31 1.03 3-1 195.82
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LAUER Pit Eiter-Waldbr. 251.37 1.03 2-3 193.89
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KASS Liz Helleng 151.21 1.03 3-0 194.41
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) FLIES Arthur Helleng 137.05 1.03 3-1 x 194.08
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 149.16 1.03 2-3 194.08
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) NITTLER Eric Réimech 197.84 1.03 3-0 196.54
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ANGHEL Mihai Union 188.71 1.03 3-0 194.47
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) IMMER Romain Union 230.74 1.03 0-3 192.64
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) THEIS Fränk Beetebuerg-P. 245.98 1.03 2-3 193.63
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) REKAWEK Radoslaw Beetebuerg-P. 256.19 1.03 0-3 194.35
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 145.52 1.03 3-0 194.90
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) AHMED Raad Houwald 145.44 1.03 3-0 194.76
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) RUPPERT Gérard Mondorf 277.69 1.03 1-3 194.61
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ZAPPONE Christophe Mondorf 280.12 1.03 0-3 194.71
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) DANIEL Veronika Diddeleng 231.20 1.03 0-3 194.76
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KOEHLER Luc Diddeleng 237.96 1.03 1-3 196.06
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KONSBRUCK Christine Rued 218.94 1.00 3-1 197.29
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HERMANN Steve Rued 200.61 1.00 0-3 193.53
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BRANDENBURGER Frank Sandweiler 226.41 1.00 1-3 195.99
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KIRSCH Claude Sandweiler 272.62 1.00 2-3 197.92
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) D'ANTONIO Georges Bartreng 222.67 1.00 3-2 198.61
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RAUCHS Claude Bartreng 215.54 1.00 2-3 193.97
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GARCIA MORAN Francisco Zéisseng 163.67 1.00 3-0 196.45
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) THILL Philippe Zéisseng 161.98 1.00 3-0 195.33
12/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) THEIS Fränk Beetebuerg-P. 245.24 1.00 0-3 194.21
12/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) REKAWEK Radoslaw Beetebuerg-P. 270.26 1.00 1-3 195.97
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 326.45 1.03 0-3 x 196.90
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GEORGES Steven Nidderkäerjeng 398.26 1.03 0-3 x 196.90
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LANDRESSE Gaston Cado 177.60 1.00 0-3 196.90
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BIMMERMANN Luc Cado 266.56 1.00 2-3 202.10
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WEBER Georges Lënster 193.37 1.00 2-3 203.78
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 169.00 1.00 1-3 209.48
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ZAPPONE Christophe Mondorf 241.32 1.00 1-3 217.51
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 201.02 1.00 1-3 222.58
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HOFFMANN Donny Leideleng 199.40 1.00 3-2 231.37
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) TEWES Tom Leideleng 220.00 1.00 3-1 227.61
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) HERMANN Steve Rued 226.61 1.00 0-3 219.49
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) BINTZ Pierre Rued 245.10 1.00 3-2 229.15
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) BIREL Michel Beetebuerg-P. 229.26 1.00 2-3 213.02
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) SCHILTZ Paul Beetebuerg-P. 201.69 1.00 3-2 224.90
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) MARX Jérôme Leideleng 213.68 1.00 3-2 214.06
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) STYR Alain Leideleng 227.82 1.00 0-3 190.68
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) KRETTELS Laurent Sandweiler 200.50 1.00 3-1 209.70
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) BRANDENBURGER Frank Sandweiler 227.97 1.00 1-3 152.74