Luxembourg logo

Club

DT US Mondorf-les-Bains/TT

Fondé le 01/01/1935
www.dtmondorf.lu | Mondorf (MO)
ROLLMANN Francis
6 rue Dicks | L-5615 Mondorf-les-Bains
G. (+352) 621 39 33 15 | T. (+352) 26 67 00 54 | E. frollmann@pt.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président ROLLMANN Francis frollmann@pt.lu
Vice-Président NILLES Yannick
Secrétaire DOS SANTOS Eugène eugenedossantos@hotmail.com
Secrétaire adjoint ZAPPONE Christophe
Trésorier GLODEN Nadine ngloden@hotmail.com
Trésorier adjoint LAFLEUR Eric
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats ROLLMANN Francis frollmann@pt.lu
Responsable Jeunes BIERLAIRE Cédric cedric.bierlaire@gmail.com
Responsable Dames LEMMER Yolande lemmeryol@gmail.com
Membre HELLERS Philippe
Membre KIEFFER Tom
Membre GIBERYEN Alain

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre Sportif Roll Delles (salle TT) 5 rue des Villes Jumelées
L- Mondorf
+352 23 60 55 92
Centre Sportif Roll Delles (grande salle) 20 rue des Villes Jumelées
L- Mondorf
+352 23 60 55 92 (toutes les équipes en cas de besoin)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
BLAISE Christophe B1 -1.5 278.24
LENERT Cliff D3 0 105
BETH Kylian D3 0 105
DUHR Laurent NL 0 0
HOPP Nadine NL 0 0
PADUANO Davide D3 0 105
DOS SANTOS Kenza D3 5.5 88.52
PIRCHIO Francesco D3 1.5 103.23
STRENG Olivier D3 0 105
DUHR Marie D3 4 95.75
DUHR Julie D3 0 105
TRALCI Luana D3 0 105
THILMAN Stella D3 0 105
WENER Ernest D3 0 105
DAXHELET Darius D3 0 105
SCAPPATICCI Christophe D3 0 105
MECHOUET Karim A3 -1.5 354.1
VAN ASTEN Jaap NL 0 0
KRIER Julie D3 2.5 105.28
SCAPPATICCI Djoé D2 3.5 124.28
FLESCH Susanne NL 0 0
RECHER Marie-Pierre NL 0 0
MEYER Yves NL 0 0
COMTE Christian C3 -1.5 146.19
VAN ASTEN Alex D1 0.5 118.83
KAUFFMANN Anouk NL 0 0
BLOCK Rik C3 -0.5 150.67
MEYER Quentin D1 -2 122.76
KIRSCH Jeff C1 -2.5 194.5
ROLLMANN Gilles C1 -1.5 189.65
RECKEL Charel C1 -1 201.02
HUEBNER Robin C2 3.5 147.16
KIENER Célia D1 3.5 119.12
KIENER Lucie C3 -2.5 133.95
KIENER Guillaume NL 0 0
LEMMER Yolande D2 1.5 109.44
ROLLMANN Alex C3 1.5 160.69
BIERLAIRE Cédric C3 2.5 147.89
KRIDEL Gilles C3 3.5 155.88
HELLERS Philippe C2 0 153.5
DOS SANTOS Eugène C2 1 163.19
GIBERYEN Alain D1 3 138.21
RUPPERT Nina D1 3.5 130
SADLER Tom C3 -7.5 145.04
ROLLMANN Luc B3 -1 242.48
SCHLENTZ Mikaël C2 5 164.31
ZAPPONE Christophe B3 0.5 241.32
RUPPERT Caroline C2 2 170
LAFLEUR Eric B3 0.5 246.62
NILLES Yannick B1 2 325.5
SANDT Paul NL 0 0
RUPPERT Gérard B2 -4.5 258.41
GESSNER Michel C3 1 137.56
KIEFFER Tom NL 0 0
GLODEN Nadine C2 5.5 175.21
ROLLMANN Francis B2 1 273.06
SCHADECK Marc NL 0 0
SCHADECK Victor NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
CH MIN (R1)
DIV 3 - DIS 4 Mondorf 1
CH MIN (R2)
DIV 3 - DIS 4 Mondorf 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 1 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Lénger 3 4 3 1 0 0 11
Diddeleng 3 4 3 1 0 0 11
Bech-Maacher 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Schëffleng 1 4 2 1 1 0 9
Féngeg 1 4 2 1 1 0 9
Mondorf 1 4 1 2 1 0 8
Réimech 1 4 1 1 2 0 7
Nidderkäerjeng 3 4 1 0 3 0 6
Kordall 1 4 0 1 3 0 5
Union 3 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 2 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Cado 2 4 4 0 0 0 12
Rued 3 4 4 0 0 0 12
Beetebuerg-P. 2 4 3 0 1 0 10
Bartreng 2 4 2 1 1 0 9
Lënster 5 4 2 0 2 0 8
Mondorf 2 4 2 0 2 0 8
Sandweiler 1 4 1 1 2 0 7
Leideleng 1 4 1 0 3 0 6
Ierpeldeng 2 4 0 0 4 0 4
Zéisseng 3 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Käerch 1 4 4 0 0 0 12
Zéisseng 4 4 3 0 1 0 10
Ell 4 4 2 2 0 0 10
Habscht 2 4 2 1 1 0 9
Féngeg 4 4 2 1 1 0 9
Aischen 2 4 1 2 1 0 8
Nouspelt 6 4 1 0 3 0 6
Bartreng 6 4 0 1 3 0 5
Mondorf 5 4 0 1 3 0 5
Briddel 4 4 1 0 3 1 5

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Mondorf 4 4 4 0 0 0 12
Leideleng 2 4 3 1 0 0 11
Kordall 3 4 3 0 1 0 10
Bartreng 5 4 2 1 1 0 9
Uewerkäerjeng 2 4 2 0 2 1 7
Nouspelt 5 4 1 1 2 0 7
Nidderkäerjeng 6 4 1 0 3 0 6
Schëffleng 3 4 1 0 3 0 6
Féngeg 5 4 1 0 3 0 6
Diddeleng 6 4 0 1 3 0 5

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Eiter-Waldbr. 6 4 3 1 0 0 11
Altwis-Gaasp. 3 4 3 1 0 0 11
Sandweiler 2 4 3 0 1 0 10
Mondorf 3 4 1 3 0 0 9
Union 5 4 2 0 2 0 8
Cado 4 4 1 1 2 0 7
Ierpeldeng 3 4 2 0 2 1 7
Helleng 2 4 1 0 3 0 6
Réimech 2 4 0 2 2 0 6
Lenneng 5 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Leideleng 3 4 3 1 0 0 11
Bech-Maacher 3 4 3 0 1 0 10
Eiter-Waldbr. 7 3 2 1 0 0 8
Réimech 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Fréiseng 2 4 2 0 2 1 7
Sandweiler 3 4 1 0 3 0 6
Mondorf 6 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lenneng 6 3 1 0 2 0 5
Helleng 4 4 0 0 4 3 1
Beetebuerg-P. 4 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH MIN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 4 5 3 1 1 0 12
Houwald 3 5 2 2 1 0 11
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Mondorf 1 5 2 1 2 0 10
Rued 2 5 2 1 2 0 10
Berbuerg 3 5 0 1 4 0 6

CH JEU (R1) - DIV 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Wëntger 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Préizerdaul 2 5 4 0 1 0 13
Mondorf 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Rued 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Hueschtert-F. 3 5 1 0 4 0 7
Recken 3 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH JEU (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Cado 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Lënster 2 5 3 0 2 0 11
Mondorf 2 5 2 2 1 0 11
Bech-Maacher 1 5 2 1 2 0 10
Zéisseng 1 5 1 1 3 0 8
Houwald 2 5 1 1 3 3 5

xxx ERR xxx - DIV 2 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Uewerdonwen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fluessweiler 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rued 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mondorf 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

xxx ERR xxx - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Mondorf 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Meechtem 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sandweiler 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bech-Maacher 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH JEU (R2) - DIV 2 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Mondorf 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Uewerdonwen 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Rued 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Fluessweiler 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH JEU (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Bech-Maacher 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Mondorf 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Sandweiler 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Meechtem 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Mondorf 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Houwald 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Bech-Maacher 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Bartreng 4 2 1 0 1 0 4
Fluessweiler 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Lenneng 2 2 0 0 2 1 1

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 6 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 5 2 2 0 0 0 6
Briddel 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Bartreng 6 1 1 0 0 0 3
Mondorf 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
Leideleng 1 1 0 0 1 0 1

CH MIN (R2) - DIV 3 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
Houwald 2 3 1 1 1 0 6
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Mondorf 1 3 0 1 2 0 4