Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Machtum

Fondé le 01/01/1967
| Meechtem (MT)
TOUSSAINT Aly
1 route du Vin | L-6841 Machtum
G. (+352) 661 62 37 13 | T. (+352) 75 84 35 | E. dtmeechtem@gmail.com

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président TOUSSAINT Aly dtmeechtem@gmail.com
Vice-Président KRING Marc
Vice-Président SCHILL Norbert
Secrétaire TOUSSAINT Aly dtmeechtem@gmail.com
Secrétaire adjoint LEISEN Albert albert.leisen@dbschenker.com
Trésorier SCHLINK Carole caroleschlink@hotmail.com
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats LEISEN Albert albert.leisen@dbschenker.com
Membre GOERGEN Carlo
Membre MINDEN Christophe

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Pingpongssall 4 9-11 rue de l'Eglise
L-6840 Machtum
+352 75 03 89

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
BOUCHER Yann D3 0 110
COELHO Alexandre D3 0 110
MARX Sophie D3 0 110
PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass D3 1.5 110
FERNANDES Jorge B2 -4.5 230.88
WEBER Christian B2 0 250
KUPUSOVIC Adi A3 -2.5 374.58
ADAM Henri NL 0 0
RASTODER Rijad D3 4 123.94
LOPES OLIVEIRA Joana D3 0 110
SEILER Leon A2 0 471.05
ADAM Alexandra D3 0.5 78.96
DOS SANTOS Ana NL 0 0
KOCH Marc C1 -5 192.54
COELHO Sofia D3 6.5 97.14
BOES Jennifer B1 6 281.25
HURTH Peter B2 1 286.47
BUNGARTZ Kurt C1 0 200
SCHMITT Maurice C3 -1 150
CHRISTNACH Céline NL 0 0
MARX Jörg NL 0 0
MINDEN Olivier A3 -6.5 360
ASSELBORN Lynn D3 6 110
MARX Tessy D1 1 123.16
YAGHOUBI Mohsen A3 2.5 377.81
MARX Yannic C2 1 170
ASSELBORN Romain B1 -2.5 300.28
HENGEL Viviane NL 0 0
WINIEWSKA Dobrawa D1 3.5 130
LETHAL Roger B3 -0.5 220
GOERGEN Alexandra D1 -1.5 130
GOERGEN Danielle D1 -2 127.14
MINDEN Christophe B1 0 375.98
SAUBER Marcel NL 0 0
LETHAL Liz B2 -0.5 250
RASTODER Sadat B3 3 215.53
RASTODER Muamer B3 -3.5 174.72
LETHAL Jessie C2 0.5 170
MODERT Michelle A3 -7 360
LEISEN Albert B1 -0.5 305.38
ALVES DA SILVA Filipe NL 0 0
ALVES DA SILVA Daniel NL 0 0
MODERT Magalie C2 -5.5 170
MODERT Malou B2 4.5 216.41
TOUSSAINT Nadine C1 -2.5 188.42
SCHLINK Carole NL 0 0
HIERZIG Pierre B3 2 166.71
GOERGEN Carlo B2 -1 231.85
MEYERS Jean-Marie NL 0 0
URY Daniel NL 0 0
MODERT Josy NL 0 0
TOUSSAINT Eliane NL 0 0
STEICHEN Marthe NL 0 0
KERSCHEN Danièle NL 0 0
LETHAL Josy B2 2 250
SCHILL Norbert B3 3.5 220
KRIER Gust NL 0 0
HENGEL Pierre NL 0 0
KRING Marc D1 2.5 130
GOERGEN Serge NL 0 0
KOHN Marc B3 -6.5 197.11
GOERGEN Marc NL 0 0
SCHILL Pierre NL 0 0
TOUSSAINT Aly B2 -3.5 226.68
ZEIMET Alphonse NL 0 0
STEICHEN Nico NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Méischdref 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Meechtem 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Cado 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Biwer 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Reiland 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Ouljen 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH SEN (R2) - NLB

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 2 3 2 1 0 0 8
Fluessweiler 1 3 2 1 0 0 8
Cado 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Berbuerg 2 3 1 1 1 0 6
Wëntger 1 3 0 2 1 0 5
Meechtem 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Diddeleng 2 2 1 1 0 0 5
Ierpeldeng 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Hueschtert-F. 3 3 0 1 2 0 4
Houwald 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Wolz 1 2 0 1 1 0 3

CH SEN (R2) - DIV 1 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Méischdref 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Berbuerg 3 2 1 1 0 0 5
Zéisseng 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Meechtem 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Iechternach 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Mäertert 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Briddel 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Lenneng 2 2 0 1 1 0 3
Housen 2 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (R2) - DIV 2 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Uewerdonwen 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Miedernach 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Bech 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Gréiwemaacher 1 3 0 2 1 0 5
Lënster 4 2 1 1 0 0 5
Rued 3 2 1 1 0 0 5
Berbuerg 4 2 1 0 1 0 4
Fluessweiler 2 2 0 1 1 0 3
Lëntgen 3 2 0 1 1 0 3
Meechtem 3 2 0 1 1 0 3

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Lënster 2 4 3 0 1 0 10
Sandweiler 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Buerglënster 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Berbuerg 2 4 1 0 3 0 6
Biwer 1 4 0 0 4 0 4
Meechtem 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (R1) - PROM - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Meechtem 1 8 6 2 0 0 22
Recken 2 8 5 2 1 0 20
Lëntgen 2 8 5 1 2 0 19
Préizerdaul 1 8 4 1 3 0 17
Nouspelt 1 8 3 3 2 0 17
Biissen 1 8 3 2 3 0 16
Union 2 8 3 0 5 0 14
Hueschtert-F. 4 8 1 1 6 0 11
Ettelbréck 1 8 0 0 8 0 8

CH SEN (R1) - PROM - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 1 8 8 0 0 0 24
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 8 6 0 2 0 20
Houwald 4 8 5 1 2 0 19
Lénger 2 8 5 1 2 0 19
Rued 2 8 3 3 2 0 17
Lenneng 1 8 2 2 4 0 14
Beetebuerg-P. 1 8 1 2 5 0 12
Iechternach 2 8 0 2 6 0 10
Meechtem 2 8 0 1 7 0 9

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 2 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Mäertert 1 8 7 1 0 0 23
Lenneng 2 8 5 2 1 0 20
Berbuerg 4 8 5 1 2 0 19
Uewerdonwen 1 8 4 2 2 0 18
Miedernach 1 8 3 1 4 0 15
Meechtem 3 8 2 2 4 0 14
Lënster 4 8 2 1 5 0 13
Fluessweiler 2 8 1 2 5 0 12
Rued 4 8 1 0 7 0 10

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Gréiwemaacher 1 8 7 1 0 0 23
Bech 1 8 5 3 0 0 21
Buerglënster 1 8 5 1 2 0 19
Bäerdref 1 8 3 3 2 0 17
Ouljen 1 8 3 2 3 0 16
Fluessweiler 4 8 2 3 3 0 15
Berbuerg 5 8 1 2 5 0 12
Iechternach 3 8 0 3 5 0 11
Lënster 6 8 0 2 6 0 10
Meechtem 4 0 0 0 0 0 0