Luxembourg logo

DT Bourglinster - WEHLES Bob

Général

Classement C2 -3
Points VB-RGL 5.71
Place VB-RGL 1405

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Buerglënster 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 11 5 - 17 23 % 4 - 7 36 % 0 - 9 2 - 7 1 - 1 2 - 0
Buerglënster 1 CH CAD (R1) 4 11 - 1 92 % 3 - 1 75 % 3 - 1 4 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 15 16 - 18 47 % 7 - 8 47 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Buerglënster 2 CHALL (QL) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Buerglënster 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 6 4 - 2 67 % - - 4 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 7 4 - 4 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 22 20 - 22 48 % 7 - 8 47 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Buerglënster 2 - Mondorf 3 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 ROLLMANN Gilles
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Buerglënster 2 - Mondorf 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 RECKEL Charel
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Buerglënster 2 - Lenneng 4 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 WINKEL François
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Buerglënster 2 - Lenneng 4 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 DZOGOVIC Sanela
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ierpeldeng 3 - Buerglënster 2 C2 -1 2 - 3 C3 THINES Felix
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ierpeldeng 3 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 THORN Olivier
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Buerglënster 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 RUPPERT Marcel
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Buerglënster 2 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 RASQUIN Bob
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rued 7 - Buerglënster 2 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 LEHR Valentin
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Rued 7 - Buerglënster 2 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 BENCK Paul
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Buerglënster 2 - Meechtem 4 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 MARX Tessy
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Buerglënster 2 - Meechtem 4 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHMITT Maurice
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 LEHNERTZ Jérôme
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 GODART Gilbert
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lëntgen 2 - Buerglënster 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D3 ZABRIAN Sofia
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lëntgen 2 - Buerglënster 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 REFUELA Charlène
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lëntgen 2 - Buerglënster 1 C2 -2 1 - 3 D2 THEISEN Philip
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 3 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Francis
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 3 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C2 KAUFFMANN Sandy
27/10/2019 TOU Zeisseng C3 +1.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.1
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Buerglënster 2 - Fluessweiler 5 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 IRTHUM Pit
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Buerglënster 2 - Fluessweiler 5 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 GRIES Roger
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Buerglënster 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 VAN DER ELST Cloé
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Buerglënster 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MAJERUS Sally
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Buerglënster 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 BERTRAND Cédric
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Mondorf 3 - Buerglënster 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 ROLLMANN Gilles
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Mondorf 3 - Buerglënster 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 RECKEL Charel
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Buerglënster 1 - Recken 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 ZOTTO Stephan
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Buerglënster 1 - Recken 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Buerglënster 1 - Recken 2 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 MAJERUS Charel
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lenneng 4 - Buerglënster 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 HOESER Tom
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lenneng 4 - Buerglënster 2 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 SCHOLTES Pit
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Houwald 1 - Buerglënster 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 ATHÉ Naël
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Houwald 1 - Buerglënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KRUTEN Romain
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Houwald 1 - Buerglënster 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 HADJIPANTELEEV Noam
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Buerglënster 2 - Réimech 2 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 NITTLER Eric
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Buerglënster 2 - Réimech 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 DEGROTT Laurent
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Buerglënster 1 - Rued 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 NÉRÉ Matteo
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Buerglënster 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 KONSBRUECK Nick
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Noumer 1 - Buerglënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 DIDERRICH Luca
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Miedernach 1 - Buerglënster 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C3 SCHAUL Adrien
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Préizerdaul 2 - Buerglënster 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 FLICK DEISGES Pol
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Buerglënster 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 SCHUH Jenny

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINKEL François Lenneng 10.54 1.00 1-3 x 6.15
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 15.16 1.00 2-3 x 6.15
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 8.34 1.00 2-3 6.15
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THORN Olivier Ierpeldeng 5.38 1.00 3-1 6.17
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 11.41 1.00 3-0 6.14
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 18.11 1.00 0-3 x 5.80
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEHR Valentin Rued 7.12 1.00 1-3 5.80
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BENCK Paul Rued 10.40 1.00 1-3 x 5.84
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMITT Maurice Meechtem 4.62 1.00 3-0 5.84
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARX Tessy Meechtem 1.75 1.00 3-0 x 5.83
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 12.43 1.00 0-3 x 5.83
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 15.40 1.00 0-3 x 5.83
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.67 1.00 1-3 5.83
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) ZABRIAN Sofia Lëntgen 1.36 1.00 3-0 x 6.03
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.40 1.00 3-0 x 6.03
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 9.30 1.00 3-2 6.03
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 7.42 1.00 0-3 5.75
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) VAN DER ELST Cloé Hueschtert-F. 2.27 1.00 3-0 x 5.79
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MAJERUS Sally Hueschtert-F. 1.80 1.00 3-0 x 5.79
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BERTRAND Cédric Hueschtert-F. 1.51 1.00 3-0 x 5.79
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 11.28 1.00 0-3 x 5.79
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 6.66 1.00 0-3 5.79
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MAJERUS Charel Recken 2.09 1.00 3-1 x 5.85
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 1.62 1.00 3-0 x 5.85
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) ZOTTO Stephan Recken 1.77 1.00 3-0 x 5.85
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 7.11 1.00 2-3 5.85
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOESER Tom Lenneng 11.63 1.00 0-3 x 5.90
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) ATHÉ Naël Houwald 1.77 1.00 3-1 x 5.90
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KRUTEN Romain Houwald 1.93 1.00 3-0 x 5.90
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) HADJIPANTELEEV Noam Houwald 2.00 1.00 3-1 x 5.90
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NITTLER Eric Réimech 7.97 1.00 2-3 5.90
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DEGROTT Laurent Réimech 6.17 1.00 1-3 5.93
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) NÉRÉ Matteo Rued 1.85 1.00 3-0 x 6.03
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 2.85 1.00 3-1 x 6.03
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) DIDERRICH Luca Noumer 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 6.03
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) SCHAUL Adrien Miedernach 2.98 1.00 2-3 6.03
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 2.72 1.00 3-1 x 6.27
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) SCHUH Jenny Hueschtert-F. 5.49 1.00 1-3 6.27
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 10.51 1.00 1-3 x 6.43
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 6.29 1.00 3-2 6.43
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 7.87 1.00 1-3 6.30
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 5.21 1.00 3-2 6.38
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) VITALI Tomas Iechternach 4.35 1.00 3-2 x 6.33
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) ESTRELA SALEIRO Thomas Miedernach 2.35 1.00 3-2 x 6.33
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHAUL Adrien Miedernach 2.35 1.00 2-3 6.33
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) KNOCH Mil Ettelbréck 1.57 1.00 3-2 x 6.73
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) AUST Philippe Gilsdref-V. 7.35 1.00 3-0 6.73
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) MAGALHAÊS PINTO Lara Iechternach 2.35 1.00 0-3 6.45
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) VITALI Tomas Iechternach 4.35 1.00 0-3 6.94
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD MAINDRON Mykolas Lëntgen 15.79 1.03 0-3 x 7.39
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD LOOS Florian Bäerdref 1.58 1.03 3-0 x 7.39
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD ELBESHAUSEN Luca Wolz 5.49 1.03 3-0 7.39
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD MATHAY Jeff Hueschtert-F. 13.05 1.03 0-3 x 7.37
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRAUN Leon Rued 10.30 1.00 0-3 7.37
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FELGEN Georges Rued 7.70 1.00 3-1 7.44
22/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAX Dan Fluessweiler 15.65 1.00 0-3 x 6.97
22/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 13.96 1.00 0-3 x 6.97
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Viviane Ouljen 7.71 1.00 3-1 6.97
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HEYMES Philippe Ouljen 11.00 1.00 3-0 6.32
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DALEIDEN Tom Ouljen 5.36 1.00 2-3 4.24
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 4.25 1.00 3-0 4.46
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FOHL Charel Noumer 8.09 1.00 0-3 x 3.86
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DIDERRICH Jeannot Noumer 8.76 1.00 0-3 x 3.86
02/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) PELTZER Jean Noumer 3.35 1.00 3-0 3.86
02/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) FOHL Sophie Noumer 1.83 1.00 3-0 x 3.26
02/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) MUTTESCH Tonie Noumer 2.45 1.00 3-0 3.26