Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement B2 +3
Points VB-RGL 235.5
Place VB-RGL 443

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 10 7 - 13 35 % 7 - 3 70 % 0 - 1 1 - 0 3 - 6 3 - 6
Eiter-Waldbr. 3 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 2 0 - 4 0 % 1 - 1 50 % 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 13 7 - 19 27 % 8 - 5 62 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Eiter-Waldbr. A COU FELTEN (TF) 4 3 - 4 43 % - - 1 - 3 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 4 3 - 4 43 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 10 - 23 30 % 8 - 5 62 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 WILTGEN Pit
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 WEGENER Pit
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Nouspelt 1 B2 0 0 - 3 B2 GEBELE Kevin
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Nouspelt 1 B2 0 1 - 3 B2 BIVER Jo
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Uewerdonwen 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 ARENSDORFF André
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Uewerdonwen 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B2 0 1 - 3 A3 BAST Mike
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Recken 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B2 0 1 - 3 B2 FRITSCH Martin
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Recken 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B2 0 1 - 3 B1 KIMMES Tim
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Houwald 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 ANDRZEJEWSKI Jonas
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Houwald 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 MARKOVSKI Ian
30/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Féngeg 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 KIRSCH Charel
30/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Féngeg 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 DI CINO Luca
28/11/2023 COU FELTEN (TF) Meechtem A - Eiter-Waldbr. A B2 0 0 - 3 B3 HIERZIG Pierre
28/11/2023 COU FELTEN (TF) Meechtem A - Eiter-Waldbr. A B2 0 1 - 3 B1 LEISEN Albert
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Scheierbierg 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 WILTZIUS Alain
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Scheierbierg 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B2 +1 3 - 2 B1 ULLMANN Pit
21/11/2023 COU FELTEN (TF) Bartreng C - Eiter-Waldbr. A B2 0 1 - 3 B3 FEDERSPIEL Fernand
21/11/2023 COU FELTEN (TF) Bartreng C - Eiter-Waldbr. A B2 0 3 - 0 C1 ASSELBORN Laurent
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Berbuerg 3 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 ZIMMER Jerry
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 3 - Berbuerg 3 B2 0 1 - 3 B2 ESPINOSA José (jr)
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 SCHMIT Kim
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 0 0 - 3 B3 BRITTNACHER Jürgen
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 B2 0 3 - 2 B3 SCHULZ Luc
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Lénger 3 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 PUTZ Camille
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Lénger 3 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 TONON Yves
07/11/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Eiter-Waldbr. A - Iechternach A B2 0 X
26/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Houwald 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B2 0 1 - 3 B2 DIELISSEN Henri
26/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Houwald 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B2 0 2 - 3 B1 GAVOTTI Emanuele
17/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Lënster B - Eiter-Waldbr. A B3 0 3 - 2 B2 MARTIN Torsten
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Briddel 1 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 BOENTGES Lee-Roy
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Briddel 1 B3 +1 3 - 1 B2 BILLOT Christophe
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng B3 0 0 - 3 B3 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng B3 0 3 - 1 B2 WILMES Michel
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng B3 0 3 - 0 B3 GAUDRONT Cyrille
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng B3 0 1 - 3 C1 DURRER Philippe
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Lenneng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 PETERS Chris
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Lenneng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 3 B3 0 2 - 3 B1 SPOO Patrick
03/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Sandweiler A - Eiter-Waldbr. A B3 0 3 - 1 C2 SCHMIT Tom
03/10/2023 COU FELTEN (Q) Sandweiler A - Eiter-Waldbr. A B3 0 0 - 3 C2 KOOB Kevin
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B3 +1.5 3 - 2 B1 DONAT David
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B3 0 0 - 3 B1 HAAN Simone
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B3 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3 *
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B3 0 2 - 3 B2 FRIDRICI Jean Gilles
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B3 0 3 - 0 B2 POOS Serge
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B3 0 3 - 0 B3 KOUFOS Ioannis
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B3 0 3 - 1 B2 WINKEL Johan
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B3 0 3 - 1 B3 SCHULZ Luc
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B3 0 2 - 3 C1 PIOCEL Vincent
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg B3 0 0 - 3 C1 WONNER Antoine
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref B3 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3 *
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref B3 +1 - - - B3 B3 / pl.2
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref B3 0 2 - 3 B2 WINKEL Johan
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref B3 0 3 - 0 B2 WILMES Michel
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref B3 0 3 - 1 B2 HERMANN Steve
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref B3 0 3 - 1 B2 ZWANK Nash
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref B3 0 1 - 3 B3 GENGLER Yann
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref B3 0 3 - 1 B3 GAUDRONT Cyrille
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref B3 0 2 - 3 B3 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref B3 0 3 - 0 C1 WEIS Jean-Marie
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen B3 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen B3 0 0 - 3 B3 GENGLER Yann
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen B3 0 3 - 2 C1 ARCQ Mike
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen B3 0 3 - 1 C1 HEINEN Pierrot
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen B3 0 3 - 1 C1 NETO CACAO Jay
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen B3 0 1 - 3 B2 GAMBUTO François
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen B3 0 0 - 3 B3 GENGLER Yann

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WILTGEN Pit Hueschtert-F. 299.62 1.05 0-3 235.50
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WEGENER Pit Hueschtert-F. 318.21 1.05 0-3 235.87
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BIVER Jo Nouspelt 279.46 1.05 1-3 236.05
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GEBELE Kevin Nouspelt 272.51 1.05 0-3 236.66
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ARENSDORFF André Uewerdonwen 266.06 1.05 3-1 237.36
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BAST Mike Uewerdonwen 412.35 1.05 1-3 x 235.23
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KIMMES Tim Recken 329.13 1.05 1-3 235.23
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FRITSCH Martin Recken 248.57 1.05 1-3 235.29
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ANDRZEJEWSKI Jonas Houwald 417.05 1.05 0-3 x 236.28
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MARKOVSKI Ian Houwald 478.50 1.05 0-3 x 236.28
30/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DI CINO Luca Féngeg 225.12 1.05 3-0 236.28
30/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KIRSCH Charel Féngeg 242.90 1.05 3-2 234.98
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ULLMANN Pit Scheierbierg 261.78 1.05 3-2 233.21
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WILTZIUS Alain Scheierbierg 345.95 1.05 0-3 x 230.93
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ZIMMER Jerry Berbuerg 285.38 1.05 0-3 230.93
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ESPINOSA José (jr) Berbuerg 257.46 1.05 1-3 231.46
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 226.66 1.06 3-2 232.36
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 186.38 1.06 0-3 230.77
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 196.01 1.06 3-2 232.60
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PUTZ Camille Lénger 299.33 1.05 0-3 231.77
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) TONON Yves Lénger 343.24 1.05 0-3 x 232.18
26/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DIELISSEN Henri Houwald 268.99 1.05 1-3 232.18
26/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 260.48 1.05 2-3 233.02
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BILLOT Christophe Briddel 251.79 1.05 3-1 234.02
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BOENTGES Lee-Roy Briddel 296.27 1.05 3-1 231.62
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng KÖRNEMARK Elliot Houwald 183.84 1.01 0-3 227.82
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng WILMES Michel Zéisseng 235.77 1.01 3-1 230.02
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng GAUDRONT Cyrille Lenneng 190.09 1.02 3-0 228.14
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng DURRER Philippe Ettelbréck 197.95 1.02 1-3 227.48
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SPOO Patrick Lenneng 306.29 1.05 2-3 229.57
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PETERS Chris Lenneng 299.13 1.05 0-3 229.90
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HAAN Simone Hueschtert-F. 315.59 1.05 0-3 230.36
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DONAT David Hueschtert-F. 335.34 1.05 3-2 230.57
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Stroossen 228.55 1.02 2-3 224.62
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg POOS Serge Zéisseng 226.47 1.02 3-0 226.38
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg KOUFOS Ioannis Stroossen 219.81 1.02 3-0 224.25
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg WINKEL Johan Berbuerg 257.48 1.02 3-1 222.25
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 204.32 1.02 3-1 218.72
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg PIOCEL Vincent Stroossen 168.39 1.02 2-3 217.05
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg WONNER Antoine Bartreng 176.50 1.02 0-3 220.05
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref WINKEL Johan Berbuerg 263.13 1.02 2-3 223.07
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref WILMES Michel Zéisseng 225.08 1.02 3-0 224.42
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref HERMANN Steve Rued 221.73 1.02 3-1 221.81
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 254.13 1.02 3-1 219.17
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref GENGLER Yann Biissen 197.00 1.01 1-3 214.84
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref GAUDRONT Cyrille Lenneng 189.05 1.01 3-1 217.75
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref KÖRNEMARK Elliot Houwald 183.42 1.01 2-3 216.41
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref WEIS Jean-Marie Aischen 181.63 1.01 3-0 219.96
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen GENGLER Yann Biissen 197.00 1.01 0-3 219.00
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen ARCQ Mike Aischen 207.32 1.01 3-2 222.57
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen HEINEN Pierrot Biissen 200.47 1.01 3-1 220.14
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 184.25 1.01 3-1 217.91
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen GAMBUTO François Lënster 242.46 1.01 1-3 216.50
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen GENGLER Yann Biissen 197.00 1.01 0-3 219.12
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 185.26 1.03 2-3 223.64
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 170.32 1.03 3-0 228.96
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 182.56 1.03 3-1 228.70
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen DURRER Philippe Ettelbréck 187.31 1.03 3-0 227.36
07/05/2023 TOU Aischen WEIS Jean-Marie Aischen 172.73 1.03 3-1 225.42
07/05/2023 TOU Aischen CHOU RIVERO Rolando Houwald 174.17 1.03 3-0 224.61
07/05/2023 TOU Aischen VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff Beetebuerg-P. 164.56 1.03 3-2 223.54
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) LAPLUME Tom Lënster 306.50 1.03 0-3 223.38
27/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 148.60 1.03 3-0 x 224.46
27/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) BRESER Pol Berbuerg 231.30 1.03 3-2 224.46
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) BRANDENBURGER Frank Sandweiler 246.92 1.03 0-3 215.22
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) BREUSKIN Gilles Sandweiler 230.29 1.03 0-3 220.20
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Dam A-B DUMONT Tessy Lënster 219.25 1.08 0-3 227.86
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Dam A-B HARTMANN Carole Iechternach 366.47 1.08 0-3 x 237.75
18/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) WILLEMS Daniel Lënster 261.45 1.03 0-3 237.75
18/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 203.65 1.03 3-1 247.30
09/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) RIES Marco Fluessweiler 222.60 1.03 3-0 240.97
09/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 182.56 1.03 3-1 224.97
04/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) SANTOMAURO Giuseppe Gréiwemaacher 220.80 1.03 3-2 216.60
04/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 231.05 1.03 2-3 173.66
25/02/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) FLESCH Mike Cado 286.60 1.03 1-3 x 187.88
25/02/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) WIESE Gabor Cado 272.25 1.03 0-3 187.88