Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2019-2020

CH SEN (N1•Q) - BDO TT League

Résultats

18/01/2020 Berbuerg 1 3 - 6 Diddeleng 1
18/01/2020 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 - 6 Houwald 1
18/01/2020 Iechternach 1 3 - 6 Hueschtert-F. 1
18/01/2020 Union 1 5 - 5 Rued 1

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 1 11 10 1 0 0 32
Houwald 1 11 7 3 1 0 28
Hueschtert-F. 1 11 5 5 1 0 26
Berbuerg 1 11 5 3 3 0 24
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 11 4 1 6 0 20
Union 1 11 3 2 6 0 19
Rued 1 11 0 4 7 0 15
Iechternach 1 11 0 1 10 0 12

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 HABEL Mirko Berbuerg 11 18 : 4 82% +14
2 FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan Diddeleng 10 17 : 3 85% +14
3 CEKIC Irfan Houwald 11 17 : 5 77% +12
4 MICHELY Gilles Diddeleng 11 16 : 6 73% +10
5 SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 11 16 : 6 73% +10
6 DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 11 14 : 6 70% +8
7 JANSSENS Tim Hueschtert-F. 11 15 : 7 68% +8
8 WANG Xu Houwald 11 14 : 7 67% +7
9 BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 8 11 : 4 73% +7
10 DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 8 11 : 5 69% +6
11 SANTOMAURO Fabio Diddeleng 11 13 : 8 62% +5
12 KRASKOVSKII Aleksandr Iechternach 11 13 : 8 62% +5
13 MUSKO Peter Rued 10 12 : 8 60% +4
14 MIRALMASI Amin Hueschtert-F. 8 10 : 6 63% +4
15 VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 7 8 : 5 62% +3
16 JOANNËS Olivier Hueschtert-F. 9 10 : 8 56% +2
17 HEIM Quentin Union 10 10 : 9 53% +1
18 BALABAN Ademir Houwald 9 9 : 8 53% +1
19 KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 8 8 : 7 53% +1
20 KRIER Hugo Union 8 8 : 7 53% +1
21 FERNAND Mickaël Eiter-Waldbr. 11 11 : 11 50% 0
22 CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 11 11 : 11 50% 0
23 NEMES Olga Eiter-Waldbr. 8 8 : 8 50% 0
24 STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
25 HEOW Colin Hueschtert-F. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
26 MEYER Sarah Houwald 1 1 : 1 50% 0
27 JASAROVIC Alan Diddeleng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
28 MÜLLER Dennis Diddeleng 9 8 : 9 47% -1
29 CLOOS Jim Union 6 5 : 6 45% -1
30 WANIN Ludovic Eiter-Waldbr. 2 1 : 3 25% -2
31 BARBOSA Ariel Iechternach 1 0 : 2 0% -2
32 WILHELM Johannes Rued 1 0 : 2 0% -2
33 VUJIC Marko Union 1 0 : 2 0% -2
34 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 1 0 : 2 0% -2
35 KONSBRUCK Danielle Rued 1 0 : 2 0% -2
36 HARTMANN Carole Iechternach 1 0 : 2 0% -2
37 REINERT Maximilian Rued 4 2 : 5 29% -3
38 SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 3 1 : 5 17% -4
39 GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 11 8 : 13 38% -5
40 THILLEN Eric Rued 7 4 : 9 31% -5
41 MOSTAFA Mohamed Union 11 8 : 14 36% -6
42 HARLES Jules Union 8 5 : 11 31% -6
43 WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 7 3 : 11 21% -8
44 ZEIMES Ronny Berbuerg 11 6 : 16 27% -10
45 MICHELY Luc Berbuerg 8 3 : 13 19% -10
46 STAMMET Annick Rued 10 2 : 17 11% -15
47 BODEN Laurent Iechternach 11 2 : 19 10% -17
48 HENCZ Zoltan Iechternach 9 0 : 18 0% -18

Doubles

1 HABEL Mirko - SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 7 7 : 0 100% +7
2 FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan - MICHELY Gilles Diddeleng 4 4 : 0 100% +4
3 MUSKO Peter - THILLEN Eric Rued 4 4 : 0 100% +4
4 FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan - MÜLLER Dennis Diddeleng 2 2 : 0 100% +2
5 CLOOS Jim - KRIER Hugo Union 2 2 : 0 100% +2
6 MIRALMASI Amin - JANSSENS Tim Hueschtert-F. 2 2 : 0 100% +2
7 WANG Xu - BALABAN Ademir Houwald 3 2 : 1 67% +1
8 CEKIC Irfan - WANG Xu Houwald 1 1 : 0 100% +1
9 FERNAND Mickaël - DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
10 MICHELY Gilles - SANTOMAURO Fabio Diddeleng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
11 MÜLLER Dennis - SANTOMAURO Fabio Diddeleng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
12 CEKIC Irfan - DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 4 2 : 2 50% 0
13 JOANNËS Olivier - VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 4 2 : 2 50% 0
14 JANSSENS Tim - KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 4 2 : 2 50% 0
15 ZEIMES Ronny - MICHELY Luc Berbuerg 4 2 : 2 50% 0
16 KRASKOVSKII Aleksandr - CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 2 1 : 1 50% 0
17 KRIER Hugo - HARLES Jules Union 2 1 : 1 50% 0
18 CIOCIU Traian - BODEN Laurent Iechternach 1 0 : 1 0% -1
19 MOSTAFA Mohamed - HARLES Jules Union 1 0 : 1 0% -1
20 DADECHIN Evgheni - NEMES Olga Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
21 JOANNËS Olivier - KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
22 HABEL Mirko - ZEIMES Ronny Berbuerg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
23 MUSKO Peter - REINERT Maximilian Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
24 CEKIC Irfan - BALABAN Ademir Houwald 1 0 : 1 0% -1
25 WANIN Ludovic - WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 1 0 : 1 0% -1
26 KONSBRUCK Danielle - GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
27 HEIM Quentin - MOSTAFA Mohamed Union 4 1 : 3 25% -2
28 FERNAND Mickaël - BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 2 0 : 2 0% -2
29 NEMES Olga - WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 2 0 : 2 0% -2
30 ZEIMES Ronny - SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 2 0 : 2 0% -2
31 GONDERINGER Tessy - STAMMET Annick Rued 5 1 : 4 20% -3
32 HENCZ Zoltan - BODEN Laurent Iechternach 3 0 : 3 0% -3
33 MIRALMASI Amin - JOANNËS Olivier Hueschtert-F. 3 0 : 3 0% -3

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 HABEL Mirko Berbuerg 11 18 : 4 82% +14
2 FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan Diddeleng 10 17 : 3 85% +14
3 CEKIC Irfan Houwald 11 17 : 5 77% +12
4 WANG Xu Houwald 6 9 : 3 75% +6
5 MUSKO Peter Rued 10 12 : 8 60% +4
6 MIRALMASI Amin Hueschtert-F. 8 10 : 6 63% +4
7 SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 7 9 : 5 64% +4
8 DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 5 7 : 3 70% +4
9 MICHELY Gilles Diddeleng 6 7 : 5 58% +2
10 BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 3 4 : 2 67% +2
11 DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 1 2 : 0 100% +2
12 FERNAND Mickaël Eiter-Waldbr. 11 11 : 11 50% 0
13 CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 11 11 : 11 50% 0
14 JOANNËS Olivier Hueschtert-F. 7 7 : 7 50% 0
15 HEIM Quentin Union 6 6 : 6 50% 0
16 JANSSENS Tim Hueschtert-F. 5 5 : 5 50% 0
17 KRASKOVSKII Aleksandr Iechternach 4 4 : 4 50% 0
18 HEOW Colin Hueschtert-F. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
19 MÜLLER Dennis Diddeleng 5 4 : 6 40% -2
20 NEMES Olga Eiter-Waldbr. 2 1 : 3 25% -2
21 STAMMET Annick Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
22 SANTOMAURO Fabio Diddeleng 1 : 2 0% -2
23 WANIN Ludovic Eiter-Waldbr. 1 : 2 0% -2
24 KONSBRUCK Danielle Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
25 KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 1 : 2 0% -2
26 VUJIC Marko Union 1 : 2 0% -2
27 THILLEN Eric Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
28 BALABAN Ademir Houwald 4 2 : 6 25% -4
29 CLOOS Jim Union 3 1 : 5 17% -4
30 REINERT Maximilian Rued 2 : 4 0% -4
31 KRIER Hugo Union 2 : 4 0% -4
32 GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 7 4 : 10 29% -6
33 ZEIMES Ronny Berbuerg 4 1 : 7 13% -6
34 MOSTAFA Mohamed Union 10 6 : 14 30% -8
35 HENCZ Zoltan Iechternach 7 : 14 0% -14

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 JANSSENS Tim Hueschtert-F. 6 10 : 2 83% +8
2 MICHELY Gilles Diddeleng 5 9 : 1 90% +8
3 SANTOMAURO Fabio Diddeleng 10 13 : 6 68% +7
4 DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 10 12 : 6 67% +6
5 SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 4 7 : 1 88% +6
6 KRASKOVSKII Aleksandr Iechternach 7 9 : 4 69% +5
7 KRIER Hugo Union 6 8 : 3 73% +5
8 BALABAN Ademir Houwald 5 7 : 2 78% +5
9 BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 5 7 : 2 78% +5
10 VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 7 8 : 5 62% +3
11 KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 7 8 : 5 62% +3
12 CLOOS Jim Union 3 4 : 1 80% +3
13 NEMES Olga Eiter-Waldbr. 6 7 : 5 58% +2
14 DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 3 4 : 2 67% +2
15 JOANNËS Olivier Hueschtert-F. 2 3 : 1 75% +2
16 MOSTAFA Mohamed Union 1 2 : 0 100% +2
17 WANG Xu Houwald 5 5 : 4 56% +1
18 GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 4 4 : 3 57% +1
19 HEIM Quentin Union 4 4 : 3 57% +1
20 MÜLLER Dennis Diddeleng 4 4 : 3 57% +1
21 REINERT Maximilian Rued 2 2 : 1 67% +1
22 STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
23 MEYER Sarah Houwald 1 1 : 1 50% 0
24 JASAROVIC Alan Diddeleng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
25 WANIN Ludovic Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 1 50% 0
26 HARTMANN Carole Iechternach 1 : 2 0% -2
27 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 1 : 2 0% -2
28 WILHELM Johannes Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
29 BARBOSA Ariel Iechternach 1 : 2 0% -2
30 THILLEN Eric Rued 6 4 : 7 36% -3
31 ZEIMES Ronny Berbuerg 7 5 : 9 36% -4
32 SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 3 1 : 5 17% -4
33 HENCZ Zoltan Iechternach 2 : 4 0% -4
34 HARLES Jules Union 8 5 : 11 31% -6
35 WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 7 3 : 11 21% -8
36 MICHELY Luc Berbuerg 8 3 : 13 19% -10
37 STAMMET Annick Rued 9 2 : 15 12% -13
38 BODEN Laurent Iechternach 11 2 : 19 10% -17