Luxembourg logo

DT Machtum - MARX Tessy

Général

Classement D1 -0.5
Points VB-RGL 2.07
Place VB-RGL 1797

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Meechtem 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 10 2 - 18 10 % 4 - 4 50 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 9 1 - 9
Total: 10 2 - 18 10 % 4 - 4 50 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 10 2 - 18 10 % 4 - 4 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Meechtem 4 - Uewerdonwen 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 WEIS Marc
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Meechtem 4 - Uewerdonwen 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 WEBER Marc
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Uewerdonwen 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 KLAESS Ben
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Uewerdonwen 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D1 KLAASSEN Lucas
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Uewerdonwen 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D1 WILLEMS Pierre Toni
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Rued 7 - Meechtem 4 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 BRUDER Renée
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Rued 7 - Meechtem 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 FRIES Michel
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lenneng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 APEL Bob
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lenneng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 VAN DER HOEF Gabriel
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lenneng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 WAGNER Lisa
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Mondorf 3 - Meechtem 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 DOS SANTOS Eugène
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Mondorf 3 - Meechtem 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 ZHAN Junde
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Uewerdonwen 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MANNES Charly
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Uewerdonwen 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 GUI Kai Yue
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Uewerdonwen 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 COX Jurre
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Meechtem 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 DOERFEL Jeannot
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Meechtem 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 RAPP Roger
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Meechtem 4 - Fluessweiler 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 GRIES Roger
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Meechtem 4 - Fluessweiler 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 WELZ Jérôme
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Buerglënster 2 - Meechtem 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 WEHLES Bob
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Buerglënster 2 - Meechtem 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 NIMAX Claire
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Helleng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 DE FARIA Yvan
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Helleng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 THILL Fabrice
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Helleng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FEITZ Tom
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Meechtem 4 - Lenneng 4 D1 0 1 - 3 C1 MOUSEL Patrick
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Meechtem 4 - Lenneng 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 DZOGOVIC Sanela
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lenneng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 WAGNER Lisa
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lenneng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 GILLEN Nataly
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lenneng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 APEL Bob
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Uewerdonwen 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 MULLER Leo
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Uewerdonwen 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 GUI Kai Yue
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Uewerdonwen 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 MICHELS Pit
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Meechtem 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 THINES Felix
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Meechtem 4 - Ierpeldeng 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHMITZ Raphaël
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 KINSCH Felix
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 MULLER Bim
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 RUCKERT Pit
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Uewerdonwen 2 - Meechtem 4 D1 +1.5 3 - 2 C2 WAMPACH Laurent
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Uewerdonwen 2 - Meechtem 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 WEBER Marc
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Uewerdonwen 1 - Mondorf 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BLOCK Rik
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Uewerdonwen 1 - Mondorf 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 VAN ASTEN Alex
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Uewerdonwen 1 - Mondorf 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 KIENER Célia
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Meechtem 4 - Rued 7 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BRUDER Renée
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Meechtem 4 - Rued 7 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRUDER Renée Rued 6.57 1.00 3-2 2.45
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRIES Michel Rued 5.73 1.00 0-3 x 2.14
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) VAN DER HOEF Gabriel Lenneng 1.70 1.00 3-0 2.14
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) APEL Bob Lenneng 1.48 1.00 3-1 x 2.13
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 1.98 1.00 3-1 2.13
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZHAN Junde Mondorf 11.00 1.00 0-3 x 2.10
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOS SANTOS Eugène Mondorf 9.81 1.00 0-3 x 2.10
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.10
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 2.00 1.00 0-3 2.10
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) MANNES Charly Bech-Maacher 1.71 1.00 3-0 2.15
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAPP Roger Eiter-Waldbr. 9.21 1.00 0-3 x 2.14
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DOERFEL Jeannot Eiter-Waldbr. 11.55 1.00 0-3 x 2.14
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 10.46 1.00 0-3 x 2.14
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 9.08 1.00 0-3 x 2.14
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIMAX Claire Buerglënster 8.41 1.00 0-3 x 2.14
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 6.57 1.00 0-3 x 2.14
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEITZ Tom Helleng 1.75 1.00 3-0 2.14
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) THILL Fabrice Helleng 1.79 1.00 1-3 2.13
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) DE FARIA Yvan Helleng 1.76 1.00 1-3 2.20
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 14.24 1.00 0-3 x 2.27
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOUSEL Patrick Lenneng 11.47 1.00 1-3 x 2.27
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 1.86 1.00 0-3 2.27
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 2.00 1.00 0-3 2.36
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) APEL Bob Lenneng 1.59 1.00 3-0 x 2.45
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 2.77 1.00 0-3 2.45
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 1.80 1.00 3-2 x 2.51
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 1.54 1.00 1-3 2.51
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 7.79 1.00 0-3 x 2.68
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 7.13 1.00 0-3 x 2.68
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) RUCKERT Pit Beetebuerg-P. 1.85 1.00 3-1 x 2.68
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KINSCH Felix Beetebuerg-P. 1.92 1.00 0-3 2.68
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 1.98 1.00 0-3 2.85
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 10.07 1.00 0-3 x 3.07
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 8.53 1.00 3-2 3.07
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KIENER Célia Mondorf 2.78 1.00 0-3 x 1.69
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) VAN ASTEN Alex Mondorf 1.91 1.00 0-3 1.69
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BLOCK Rik Mondorf 3.23 1.00 0-3 x 1.77
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRUDER Renée Rued 4.78 1.00 0-3 x 1.77
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 8.17 1.00 0-3 x 1.77
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam D FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 1.97 1.04 0-3 1.77
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 1.26 1.01 3-0 x 1.87
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 2.50 1.01 1-3 1.87
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : D2-D3 SCHARF Tobias Biwer 1.85 1.02 2-3 1.93
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : D2-D3 GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 1.63 1.02 3-0 x 2.26
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : D2-D3 LOOS Florian Bäerdref 1.70 1.02 3-0 2.26
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) BOUJONG Sam Mäertert 1.49 1.00 3-0 x 2.21
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) KOWALYSZYN Mika Mäertert 1.66 1.00 3-0 2.21