Dësch-Tennis Lenneng - SCHOLTES Pit
Général
Classement | A3 +11 |
Points VB-RGL | 434.18 |
Place VB-RGL | 118 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lenneng 1 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 18 | 26 - 10 | 72 % | 2 - 6 | 25 % | 5 - 4 | 7 - 2 | 6 - 3 | 8 - 1 |
Lenneng 1 | CH JEU (R2) | 6 | 10 - 2 | 83 % | - | - | 4 - 2 | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 24 | 36 - 12 | 75 % | 2 - 6 | 25 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lenneng 1 | COU SEN | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Lenneng 1 | COU JEU | 3 | 5 - 1 | 83 % | - | - | 2 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 4 | 5 - 3 | 63 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 28 | 41 - 15 | 73 % | 2 - 6 | 25 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/06/2024 | Ch Nat : JUN | A3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | A3 | VIHERLAIHO Leon | ||
26/05/2024 | TOU Diddeleng | A3 | +0.5 | - - - | A | A / pl.2 - [ J-6 ] | ||
26/05/2024 | TOU Diddeleng | A3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A2 | PERNA Adrien | ||
26/05/2024 | TOU Diddeleng | A3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | A3 | TAVARES Ricardo | ||
26/05/2024 | TOU Diddeleng | A3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B1 | BRASSINNE Ludovyk | ||
26/05/2024 | TOU Diddeleng | A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B1 | MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark | ||
11/05/2024 | CH JEU (R2) | J-2C | Lëntgen 1 - Lenneng 1 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | A3 | THEISEN Max |
11/05/2024 | CH JEU (R2) | J-2C | Lëntgen 1 - Lenneng 1 | A3 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | A3 | ELSEN Luca |
11/05/2024 | CH JEU (R2) | J-2B | Lenneng 1 - Diddeleng 1 | A3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A2 | STEPHANY Loris |
11/05/2024 | CH JEU (R2) | J-2B | Lenneng 1 - Diddeleng 1 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | A3 | TAVARES Ricardo |
11/05/2024 | CH JEU (R2) | J-2A | Lenneng 1 - Préizerdaul 1 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | A3 | FERBER Foos |
11/05/2024 | CH JEU (R2) | J-2A | Lenneng 1 - Préizerdaul 1 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B1 | FERBER Nick |
04/05/2024 | CH JEU (R1) | J-1C | Diddeleng 1 - Lenneng 1 | A3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | A2 | STEPHANY Loris |
04/05/2024 | CH JEU (R1) | J-1C | Diddeleng 1 - Lenneng 1 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | A3 | TAVARES Ricardo |
04/05/2024 | CH JEU (R1) | J-1B | Lenneng 1 - Houwald 1 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | A3 | REISEN Vasco |
04/05/2024 | CH JEU (R1) | J-1B | Lenneng 1 - Houwald 1 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | SZARZYNSKI Michel |
04/05/2024 | CH JEU (R1) | J-1A | Lenneng 1 - Mondorf 1 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | RECKEL Charel |
04/05/2024 | CH JEU (R1) | J-1A | Lenneng 1 - Mondorf 1 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | ROLLMANN Gilles |
27/04/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-18 | Esch Abol 1 - Lenneng 1 | A3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A2 | JOANNËS Olivier |
27/04/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-18 | Esch Abol 1 - Lenneng 1 | A3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | A1 | AMIRI NIA Soroosh |
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-17 | Lenneng 1 - Fluessweiler 1 | A3 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | A3 | STÜRMER Julien |
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-17 | Lenneng 1 - Fluessweiler 1 | A3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A2 | MERTES Kevin |
06/04/2024 | TOU ADATT | A3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | A3 | HENCZ Zoltan | ||
06/04/2024 | TOU ADATT | A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B1 | LENTZ Marc | ||
06/04/2024 | TOU ADATT | A3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B1 | REISEN Vasco | ||
23/03/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess A | A3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A2 | CLOOS Jim | ||
23/03/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess A | A3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | BELLAOUI Sam | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-16 | Ettelbréck 1 - Lenneng 1 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | A3 | KIEFFER Dominique |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-16 | Ettelbréck 1 - Lenneng 1 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | A3 | DIJOU Stéphane |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-15 | Lenneng 1 - Lënster 1 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | A3 | FRITSCH Kevin |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-15 | Lenneng 1 - Lënster 1 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | A3 | QUARING Yannick |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-14 | Bartreng 1 - Lenneng 1 | A3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A2 | SANTOMAURO Fabio |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-14 | Bartreng 1 - Lenneng 1 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | A3 | SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros |
18/02/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-13 | Lenneng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | A3 | FICKINGER Kevin |
18/02/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-13 | Lenneng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | A3 | GEORGES Steven |
03/02/2024 | COU JEU | Diddeleng 1 - Lenneng 1 | A3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A2 | STEPHANY Loris | |
03/02/2024 | COU JEU | Diddeleng 1 - Lenneng 1 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | A3 | TAVARES Ricardo | |
28/01/2024 | Crit JUN : Fin | A3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A2 | STEPHANY Loris | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit JUN : Fin | A3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | A2 | SCHOLTES Tom | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit JUN : Fin | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | A3 | DIJOU Cédric | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit JUN : Fin | A3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | A3 | FERBER Foos | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit JUN : Fin | A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B1 | TÖRÖK Samuel | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-12 | Houwald 2 - Lenneng 1 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | A3 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Jonas |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-12 | Houwald 2 - Lenneng 1 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | A3 | MARKOVSKI Ian |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-11 | Diddeleng 2 - Lenneng 1 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | A2 | VUJIC Marko |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-11 | Diddeleng 2 - Lenneng 1 | A3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A2 | PERNA Adrien |
19/01/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-10 | Lenneng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | A3 | VAN DESSEL Jonathan |
19/01/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | 34-10 | Lenneng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 | A3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | A2 | STORDEUR Diego |
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | A3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | GIRA Louis | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | A3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | ROUKOZ Paul | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | A3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | A3 | SIMON Martine | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | A3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | NOËL Jean-Marie | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Lenneng 1 - Préizerdaul 1 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | A3 | FERBER Foos |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Lenneng 1 - Préizerdaul 1 | A3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A2 | SINGEORZAN Bogdan |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Lenneng 1 - Houwald 3 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | A3 | BELLAOUI Sam |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Lenneng 1 - Houwald 3 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | A3 | BIANCHI Romain |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Bartreng 1 - Lenneng 1 | A3 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | A3 | FICKINGER David |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Bartreng 1 - Lenneng 1 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | A3 | SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Lenneng 1 - Cado 1 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | A3 | SCHAEFER Gilles |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Lenneng 1 - Cado 1 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | A3 | MEDRIK Milos |
14/11/2023 | COU JEU | Lenneng 1 - Préizerdaul 1 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B1 | ZWANK Nash | |
14/11/2023 | COU JEU | Lenneng 1 - Préizerdaul 1 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | A3 | FERBER Foos | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : U21 | A3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | A2 | SCHOLTES Tom | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : U21 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | A3 | STÜRMER Julien | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : U21 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B1 | MOOTZ Philippe | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : U21 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | BEIL Lilou | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : U21 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | CAYE Yana | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : A-B1 | A3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | A3 | ULLMANN Tom | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : A-B1 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | A3 | SCHMIT Jeff | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Recken 2 - Lenneng 1 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B1 | HOFFMANN Joé |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Recken 2 - Lenneng 1 | A3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | A3 | SIMON Martine |
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | A3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | A3 | SCHOETTER Andy | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B1 | GAVOTTI Emanuele | ||
24/10/2023 | COU JEU | Zéisseng 1 - Lenneng 1 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | FEDOTOV Daniil | |
24/10/2023 | COU JEU | Zéisseng 1 - Lenneng 1 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | POOS Tom | |
22/10/2023 | Crit JUN : Elim | A3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B1 | BERTEMES Daniel | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit JUN : Elim | A3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B2•B1 | ZWANK Nash | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit JUN : Elim | A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B1 | GLOD Levi | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Lenneng 1 - Diddeleng 3 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B2 | WILMES Roy |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Lenneng 1 - Diddeleng 3 | A3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B2 | BADEN Max |
17/10/2023 | COU SEN | Bartreng 1 - Lenneng 1 | A3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A1 | RAJCIC Zlatko | |
17/10/2023 | COU SEN | Bartreng 1 - Lenneng 1 | A3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B1 | FICKINGER David | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Berbuerg 2 - Lenneng 1 | A3 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | B1 | MICHELS Joé |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/06/2024 | Ch Nat : JUN | VIHERLAIHO Leon | Union | 406.49 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 431.48 | ||
11/05/2024 | CH JEU (R2) | ELSEN Luca | Lëntgen | 483.50 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 434.18 | ||
11/05/2024 | CH JEU (R2) | STEPHANY Loris | Berbuerg | 596.69 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 435.92 | ||
11/05/2024 | CH JEU (R2) | TAVARES Ricardo | Diddeleng | 363.82 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 436.23 | ||
11/05/2024 | CH JEU (R2) | FERBER Foos | Préizerdaul | 381.69 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 434.84 | ||
11/05/2024 | CH JEU (R2) | FERBER Nick | Préizerdaul | 260.02 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 432.92 | |
04/05/2024 | CH JEU (R1) | STEPHANY Loris | Berbuerg | 615.12 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 432.92 | ||
04/05/2024 | CH JEU (R1) | TAVARES Ricardo | Diddeleng | 369.55 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 424.40 | ||
04/05/2024 | CH JEU (R1) | REISEN Vasco | Houwald | 255.99 | 1.05 | 3-1 | x | 422.53 | |
04/05/2024 | CH JEU (R1) | SZARZYNSKI Michel | Houwald | 234.35 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 422.53 | |
04/05/2024 | CH JEU (R1) | RECKEL Charel | Mondorf | 245.20 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 422.53 | |
04/05/2024 | CH JEU (R1) | ROLLMANN Gilles | Mondorf | 218.15 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 422.53 | |
27/04/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | JOANNËS Olivier | Esch Abol | 597.26 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 422.53 | ||
27/04/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | AMIRI NIA Soroosh | Esch Abol | 811.37 | 1.05 | 1-3 | x | 422.58 | |
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | MERTES Kevin | Fluessweiler | 426.10 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 422.58 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | STÜRMER Julien | Fluessweiler | 433.63 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 425.19 | ||
23/03/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess A | CLOOS Jim | Lénger | 589.61 | 1.10 | 0-3 | x | 427.80 | |
23/03/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess A | BELLAOUI Sam | Houwald | 342.94 | 1.10 | 0-3 | 427.80 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | DIJOU Stéphane | Ettelbréck | 404.68 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 431.69 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | FRITSCH Kevin | Lënster | 392.01 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 428.66 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | QUARING Yannick | Lënster | 447.78 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 425.89 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | SANTOMAURO Fabio | Hueschtert-F. | 530.82 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 421.15 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros | Bartreng | 293.96 | 1.05 | 3-1 | x | 422.31 | |
18/02/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | GEORGES Steven | Nidderkäerjeng | 394.62 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 422.31 | ||
18/02/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | FICKINGER Kevin | Nidderkäerjeng | 401.52 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 419.09 | ||
03/02/2024 | COU JEU | STEPHANY Loris | Berbuerg | 596.24 | 1.06 | 0-3 | x | 415.46 | |
03/02/2024 | COU JEU | TAVARES Ricardo | Diddeleng | 368.12 | 1.06 | 3-2 | 415.46 | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit JUN : Fin | STEPHANY Loris | Berbuerg | 567.21 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 412.73 | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit JUN : Fin | SCHOLTES Tom | Berbuerg | 575.42 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 413.21 | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit JUN : Fin | DIJOU Cédric | Ettelbréck | 323.87 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 413.55 | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit JUN : Fin | FERBER Foos | Préizerdaul | 350.32 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 412.56 | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit JUN : Fin | TÖRÖK Samuel | Bartreng | 291.75 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 417.52 | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | ANDRZEJEWSKI Jonas | Houwald | 411.77 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 417.52 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | MARKOVSKI Ian | Houwald | 461.42 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 412.75 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | PERNA Adrien | Fluessweiler | 507.10 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 405.51 | ||
19/01/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | VAN DESSEL Jonathan | Hueschtert-F. | 444.46 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 407.08 | ||
19/01/2024 | CH SEN (NL2-NL3•R2) | STORDEUR Diego | Hueschtert-F. | 510.32 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 399.96 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | GIRA Louis | Recken | 465.79 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 389.18 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | ROUKOZ Paul | Union | 438.20 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 391.82 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | SIMON Martine | Recken | 342.52 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 395.35 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | NOËL Jean-Marie | Kordall | 284.29 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 392.86 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SINGEORZAN Bogdan | Préizerdaul | 551.19 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 400.88 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BIANCHI Romain | Houwald | 364.79 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 401.42 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BELLAOUI Sam | Houwald | 333.07 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 396.73 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FICKINGER David | Bartreng | 409.82 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 393.62 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros | Bartreng | 274.79 | 1.05 | 3-1 | x | 398.63 | |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHAEFER Gilles | Cado | 329.89 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 398.63 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MEDRIK Milos | Cado | 370.03 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 395.53 | ||
14/11/2023 | COU JEU | FERBER Foos | Préizerdaul | 339.33 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 389.15 | ||
14/11/2023 | COU JEU | ZWANK Nash | Préizerdaul | 259.90 | 1.04 | 3-1 | x | 384.69 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : U21 | SCHOLTES Tom | Berbuerg | 541.70 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 384.69 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : U21 | STÜRMER Julien | Fluessweiler | 413.41 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 385.55 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : U21 | MOOTZ Philippe | Lënster | 361.25 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 374.59 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : U21 | BEIL Lilou | Lënster | 165.15 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 366.89 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : U21 | CAYE Yana | Eiter-Waldbr. | 115.55 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 366.89 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : A-B1 | ULLMANN Tom | Scheierbierg | 439.32 | 1.08 | 1-3 | 366.89 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : A-B1 | SCHMIT Jeff | Berbuerg | 329.77 | 1.08 | 3-0 | 370.39 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SIMON Martine | Recken | 340.27 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 362.45 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HOFFMANN Joé | Recken | 274.55 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 353.05 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | SCHOETTER Andy | Lénger | 360.42 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 350.29 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | GAVOTTI Emanuele | Houwald | 260.48 | 1.01 | 3-0 | x | 360.93 | |
24/10/2023 | COU JEU | FEDOTOV Daniil | Zéisseng | 167.60 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 360.93 | |
24/10/2023 | COU JEU | POOS Tom | Zéisseng | 146.07 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 360.93 | |
22/10/2023 | Crit JUN : Elim | BERTEMES Daniel | Meechtem | 323.88 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 360.93 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit JUN : Elim | ZWANK Nash | Préizerdaul | 262.07 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 352.22 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit JUN : Elim | GLOD Levi | Bartreng | 254.07 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 351.80 | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WILMES Roy | Diddeleng | 264.60 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 351.80 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BADEN Max | Diddeleng | 216.73 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 349.27 | |
17/10/2023 | COU SEN | RAJCIC Zlatko | Bartreng | 677.73 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 349.27 | |
17/10/2023 | COU SEN | FICKINGER David | Bartreng | 390.35 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 349.27 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MICHELS Joé | Berbuerg | 364.48 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 363.03 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MICHELY Luc | Berbuerg | 419.61 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 384.35 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MECHOUET Karim | Mondorf | 341.09 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 406.64 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DANIELSSON Tommy | Ettelbréck | 360.00 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 383.41 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KIEFFER Dominique | Ettelbréck | 332.94 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 323.74 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | SAHR Aaron | Lénger | 504.61 | 1.02 | 1-3 | x | 182.53 | |
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | THOSS Sam | Berbuerg | 267.09 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 182.53 |