Luxembourg logo

DT Amicale Lenneng - SCHOLTES Pit

Général

Classement B3 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 10 13 - 7 65 % 2 - 8 20 % 4 - 5 7 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0
Lenneng 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 4 - 0 100 % - - 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lenneng 5 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 6 - 0 100 % 1 - 2 33 % 3 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lenneng 1 CH MIN (R2) 6 6 - 6 50 % - - 3 - 3 3 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 21 29 - 13 69 % 3 - 12 20 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng 1 TEENS-C. (R2a) 9 1 - 8 11 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 6 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 9 1 - 8 11 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 30 30 - 21 59 % 3 - 12 20 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Recken 1 - Lenneng 1 B3 0 2 - 3 C2 KRAUS Lenn
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Recken 1 - Lenneng 1 B3 0 1 - 3 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Diddeleng 1 - Lenneng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 D2 BREIER Joe
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Diddeleng 1 - Lenneng 1 B3 0 3 - 2 C2 WILMES Brix
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Lenneng 1 - Ettelbréck 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C3 DIJOU Cédric
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Lenneng 1 - Ettelbréck 1 B3 0 3 - 0 D1 KNOCH Mil
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lenneng 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 1 - 3 C1 TÖRÖK Samuel
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lenneng 1 - Bartreng 1 B3 0 2 - 3 C1 OLINGER Pit
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lénger 1 - Lenneng 1 B3 0 0 - 3 B3 SAHR Aaron
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lénger 1 - Lenneng 1 B3 0 2 - 3 C1 RAGNACCI Tun
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lenneng 1 - Diddeleng 1 B3 0 3 - 1 D2 BREIER Joe
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lenneng 1 - Diddeleng 1 B3 0 3 - 0 C2 SRODKA Wojtek
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Lenneng 3 - BIL 1 B3 0 3 - 1 C1 MARCUCCI Luca
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Lenneng 3 - BIL 1 B3 +0.5 3 - 1 B3 KAUFFMANN Jean-Claude
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C B3 0 0 - 3 C2 CONDEIXA LIMA Richard
09/02/2020 TOU Bartreng B3 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Lenneng 3 B3 0 3 - 2 C1 WILDGEN Pit
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Lenneng 3 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 REUTER Tania
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lenneng 3 - Bech-Maacher 2 B3 -0.5 0 - 3 B3 SOISSON Claude
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Lenneng 3 - Bech-Maacher 2 B3 +0.5 3 - 2 B3 GUI Kai Qi
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C1•B3 0 1 - 3 B3 LAMBINET Noah
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C1•B3 0 3 - 0 C3 FEYDER Lena
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C1•B3 0 3 - 0 C3 MULLER Leo
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN C1•B3 0 3 - 0 D1 BEIL Lilou
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1•B3 0 0 - 3 C1 RASTODER Muamer
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1•B3 0 3 - 0 C1 WEBER Georges
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1•B3 0 3 - 0 C2 FERREIRA DA SILVA Henrique
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rued 4 - Lenneng 3 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 HERMANN Steve
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rued 4 - Lenneng 3 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 BINTZ Pierre
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lenneng 3 - Zéisseng 3 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 RECKEL Roland
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lenneng 3 - Zéisseng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 ALTMANN Roland
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Bäerdref 1 - Lenneng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 JADE Quentin
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Bäerdref 1 - Lenneng 3 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 APEL Josy
05/01/2020 TOU Lënster C1 +1.5 - - - C1•JUN C1 / pl.1
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Helleng 1 - Lenneng 3 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 MEYER Luc
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Helleng 1 - Lenneng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 KASS Liz
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lenneng 5 - Méischdref 2 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 NIES Claude
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Lenneng 5 - Méischdref 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 MATHIEU Nico
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lenneng 3 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 GRÜN Chloé
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lenneng 3 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 WINTERSDORFF Mike
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) S-07 Lenneng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B2 SADIKOVIC Melisa
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) S-07 Houwald 1 - Lenneng 1 C1 0 0 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) S-07 Diddeleng 1 - Lenneng 1 C1 0 0 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Loris
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 BIL 1 - Lenneng 3 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 KAUFFMANN Jean-Claude
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 BIL 1 - Lenneng 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 BUI THANH Dung
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lenneng 3 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 FISCHER Christian
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lenneng 3 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 WILDGEN Pit
03/11/2019 TOU Réimech C1 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3
02/11/2019 TOU Gr'maacher C1 0 - - - C1•JUN C1 / pl.1 - [ J-4 ]
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 FLICK DEISGES Pol
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 SOARES MARTINS Jesús
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 MORO Edgar
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D3 GANGOLF Colin
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D2 KNOCH Mil
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lenneng 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 GODART Gilbert
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lenneng 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 OMS Mara
13/10/2019 TOU Sandweiler C2 +1 - - - C2 C2 / pl.2
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Rued 6 - Lenneng 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 JANKOWOY Danièle
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Rued 6 - Lenneng 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 BURCHERI Laura
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lenneng 4 - Buerglënster 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 REUTER Paul
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Lenneng 4 - Buerglënster 2 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 WEHLES Bob
29/09/2019 TOU Diddeleng C2 0 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Biwer 3 - Lenneng 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 NILLES Alice
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Biwer 3 - Lenneng 5 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 SALDANA Gonzalo
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lenneng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 SADIKOVIC Melisa
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Houwald 1 - Lenneng 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 1 - Lenneng 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Berbuerg 1 - Lenneng 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C3 FEYDER Noah
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Rued 1 - Lenneng 1 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 NIES Charel
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lenneng 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
15/09/2019 TOU Lénger C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3
14/09/2019 TOU Biwer C2 0 - - - HC HC / pl.2
08/09/2019 TOU Uewerk'jeng C2 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3 *

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 11.28 1.00 1-3 14.36
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) KRAUS Lenn Recken 4.12 1.00 2-3 14.53
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 4.67 1.00 3-2 x 14.84
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) BREIER Joe Diddeleng 2.00 1.00 3-0 x 14.84
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 2.97 1.00 3-0 x 14.84
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) KNOCH Mil Ettelbréck 2.06 1.00 3-0 x 14.84
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 7.19 1.02 2-3 14.84
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 8.17 1.02 1-3 15.11
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) SAHR Aaron Lénger 13.24 1.02 0-3 15.38
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 7.86 1.02 2-3 15.56
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 5.82 1.02 3-0 x 15.86
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) BREIER Joe Diddeleng 2.00 1.02 3-1 x 15.86
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAUFFMANN Jean-Claude BIL 14.31 1.00 3-1 15.86
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARCUCCI Luca BIL 14.37 1.00 3-1 15.76
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess C CONDEIXA LIMA Richard Kordall 11.00 1.04 0-3 15.65
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) REUTER Tania Altwis-Gaasp. 27.53 1.00 3-2 15.91
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WILDGEN Pit Altwis-Gaasp. 12.43 1.00 3-2 15.22
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUI Kai Qi Bech-Maacher 18.65 1.00 3-2 15.18
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SOISSON Claude Bech-Maacher 23.97 1.00 0-3 x 14.83
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 13.83 1.01 1-3 14.83
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.34 1.01 3-0 x 15.04
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 3.20 1.01 3-0 x 15.04
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN BEIL Lilou Lënster 1.90 1.01 3-0 x 15.04
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 RASTODER Muamer Meechtem 8.25 1.02 0-3 15.04
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 WEBER Georges Lënster 17.01 1.02 3-0 15.40
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 FERREIRA DA SILVA Henrique Mäertert 6.94 1.02 3-0 x 15.09
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HERMANN Steve Rued 17.58 1.00 0-3 15.09
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BINTZ Pierre Rued 28.14 1.00 3-1 15.23
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ALTMANN Roland Zéisseng 10.41 1.00 3-0 x 14.26
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RECKEL Roland Zéisseng 21.94 1.00 1-3 x 14.26
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) JADE Quentin Bäerdref 13.12 1.00 3-2 14.26
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) APEL Josy Bäerdref 20.62 1.00 2-3 14.12
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KASS Liz Helleng 11.60 1.00 3-1 14.13
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYER Luc Helleng 15.68 1.00 3-2 14.07
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIES Claude Méischdref 17.71 1.00 3-0 13.71
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MATHIEU Nico Méischdref 15.54 1.00 3-1 13.16
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINTERSDORFF Mike Fluessweiler 15.40 1.00 3-1 12.72
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 12.57 1.00 2-3 12.24
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 22.65 1.02 1-3 x 12.49
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 79.50 1.02 0-3 x 12.49
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 76.54 1.02 0-3 x 12.49
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BUI THANH Dung BIL 12.01 1.00 3-2 12.49
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAUFFMANN Jean-Claude BIL 14.59 1.00 1-3 12.24
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WILDGEN Pit Altwis-Gaasp. 12.91 1.00 1-3 12.43
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FISCHER Christian Altwis-Gaasp. 16.46 1.00 3-2 12.75
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 2.72 1.02 3-1 x 11.92
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 SOARES MARTINS Jesús Union 7.61 1.02 3-1 x 11.92
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 2 MORO Edgar Lëntgen 16.30 1.02 0-3 11.92
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 1.88 1.02 3-0 x 11.99
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 GANGOLF Colin Diddeleng 1.50 1.02 3-0 x 11.99
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 KNOCH Mil Ettelbréck 1.73 1.02 3-0 x 11.99
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 15.40 1.00 3-2 11.99
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OMS Mara Eiter-Waldbr. 17.17 1.00 3-0 11.05
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 7.63 1.00 3-0 9.58
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BURCHERI Laura Rued 9.98 1.00 3-0 9.50
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 6.57 1.00 3-2 x 8.87
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REUTER Paul Buerglënster 7.20 1.00 3-2 8.87
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NILLES Alice Biwer 7.45 1.00 3-2 8.73
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 11.51 1.00 3-0 8.43
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 20.34 1.02 0-3 x 6.14
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 20.61 1.02 0-3 x 6.14
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 10.10 1.02 1-3 x 6.14
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 3.66 1.00 1-3 6.14
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) NIES Charel Rued 6.91 1.00 3-2 7.98
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 10.10 1.00 1-3 6.77