Luxembourg logo

DT Erpeldange - LAQUINTANA Kevin

Général

Classement C3 -2
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ierpeldeng 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 4 1 - 7 13 % 2 - 2 50 % 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 2
Ierpeldeng 4 CH SEN (D6•RR) 8 22 - 2 92 % 6 - 2 75 % 7 - 1 8 - 0 6 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 12 23 - 9 72 % 8 - 4 67 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 12 23 - 9 72 % 8 - 4 67 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Mondorf 3 - Ierpeldeng 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 DOS SANTOS Eugène
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Mondorf 3 - Ierpeldeng 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 HUEBNER Robin
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Ierpeldeng 4 - Uewerdonwen 4 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 KAYSER Nadine
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Ierpeldeng 4 - Uewerdonwen 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 BAST Carlo
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Ierpeldeng 4 - Uewerdonwen 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Ierpeldeng 4 - Ouljen 3 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 FRIEDERES Claude
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Ierpeldeng 4 - Ouljen 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HOLZHEIMER Rose
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Ierpeldeng 4 - Ouljen 3 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 HOFFMANN Lisa
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Ierpeldeng 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 MALLER Steve
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Ierpeldeng 3 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 DOERFEL Jeannot
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Réimech 5 - Ierpeldeng 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 PENEDOS Joe
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Réimech 5 - Ierpeldeng 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MEYER Dany
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Réimech 5 - Ierpeldeng 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 HIERZIG Claire
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Helleng 4 - Ierpeldeng 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 FATTEBENE Sandra
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Helleng 4 - Ierpeldeng 4 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 HOLTZEM Tom
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Helleng 4 - Ierpeldeng 4 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 SCHUMANN Marco
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Ierpeldeng 3 - Mondorf 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 DOS SANTOS Eugène
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Ierpeldeng 3 - Mondorf 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHLENTZ Mikaël
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Réimech 5 - Ierpeldeng 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 PENEDOS Joe
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Réimech 5 - Ierpeldeng 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 HIERZIG Claire
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Réimech 5 - Ierpeldeng 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 LIPPERT Jerry
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Ierpeldeng 4 - Mamer 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MANGEN Gil
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Ierpeldeng 4 - Mamer 3 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 HANSEN Pit
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Ierpeldeng 4 - Mamer 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 FERNANDES Chris
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Bartreng 7 - Ierpeldeng 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 BESCH Pol
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Bartreng 7 - Ierpeldeng 4 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 MÖLLER Isak
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Bartreng 7 - Ierpeldeng 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 MORIS Luc
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ierpeldeng 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 GODART Gilbert
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ierpeldeng 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 MAHR André
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Ierpeldeng 4 - Rued 10 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SCHILTZ Jean-Claude
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Ierpeldeng 4 - Rued 10 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KONSBRUCK Paul
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Ierpeldeng 4 - Rued 10 C3 0 3 - 0

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH