Résultats et classements 2023-2024
CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 6
Résultats
02/03/2024 Bech 2 | 7 - 3 | Uewerdonwen 3 |
02/03/2024 Ouljen 2 | 4 - 6 | Biwer 1 |
02/03/2024 Bäerdref 3 | 7 - 3 | Iechternach 3 |
02/03/2024 Lënster 8 | 4 - 6 | Méischdref 3 |
02/03/2024 Gréiwemaacher 3 | 7 - 3 | Berbuerg 6 |
Classement
Club | MJ | V | N | D | F | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gréiwemaacher 3 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
Bäerdref 3 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
Méischdref 3 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
Biwer 1 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19 |
Bech 2 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 17 |
Iechternach 3 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 17 |
Uewerdonwen 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 15 |
Ouljen 2 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 15 |
Berbuerg 6 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 14 |
Lënster 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 10 |
Statistiques des districts
Bilan total
Simples
Doubles
1 | ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel - HORTSCH Leo | Gréiwemaacher | 7 | 7 : 0 | 100% | +7 |
2 | BELLWALD Romain - THILL Leo | Bech | 4 | 4 : 0 | 100% | +4 |
3 | NIES Mike - FOHL Natascha | Méischdref | 7 | 5 : 2 | 71% | +3 |
4 | ZHU Steven - MENDES Ruben | Bäerdref | 5 | 4 : 1 | 80% | +3 |
5 | NEU Max - VITALI Sergio | Iechternach | 3 | 3 : 0 | 100% | +3 |
6 | SALDANA Gonzalo - WAGNER Aline | Biwer | 3 | 3 : 0 | 100% | +3 |
7 | FOHL Marcel - WEIS Dany | Méischdref | 2 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
8 | SALDANA Gonzalo - THEVES Jack | Biwer | 2 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
9 | WAMPACH Laurent - BAST Carlo | Uewerdonwen | 2 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
10 | WEIDERT Marc - THILL Leo | Bech | 2 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
11 | WEIS Dany - OLINGER Laurent | Méischdref | 5 | 3 : 2 | 60% | +1 |
12 | GROS Patrick - SCHMIT Viviane | Ouljen | 3 | 2 : 1 | 67% | +1 |
13 | POOS Michel - LOUREIRO Adrien | Bäerdref | 3 | 2 : 1 | 67% | +1 |
14 | MENDES Ruben - ZHU Yves | Bäerdref | 3 | 2 : 1 | 67% | +1 |
15 | THEVES Jack - MAJERUS Marc | Biwer | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
16 | LANGEHEGERMANN Romain - VITALI Sergio | Iechternach | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
17 | HAAS Max - HORTSCH Leo | Gréiwemaacher | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
18 | HAAGEN Mischa - MRECHES Alain | Berbuerg | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
19 | RUPPERT Marcel - RUPPERT Nico | Uewerdonwen | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
20 | NEU Max - ARTEMOV Alexey | Iechternach | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
21 | HORTSCH Leo - FEDERSPIEL Julien | Gréiwemaacher | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
22 | HAAS Max - ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel | Gréiwemaacher | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
23 | NEU Max - ARAUJO GOMES Christophe | Iechternach | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
24 | VITALI Sergio - ARAUJO GOMES Christophe | Iechternach | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
25 | FOHL Natascha - WEIS Dany | Méischdref | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
26 | FOHL Serge - BAST Carlo | Uewerdonwen | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
27 | SCHMIT Monique - SCHMIT Viviane | Ouljen | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
28 | STORS Norbert - GOUVEIA Claudio | Iechternach | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
29 | FOHL Natascha - GOERGEN Josy | Méischdref | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
30 | RUPPERT Marcel - BAST Carlo | Uewerdonwen | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
31 | FOHL Marcel - NIES Mike | Méischdref | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
32 | HAAGEN Mischa - THOSS Steve | Berbuerg | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
33 | THILL Yves - WEIDERT Marc | Bech | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
34 | BETTENDORF Nicolas - HUSS Patrick | Biwer | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
35 | GOUVEIA Claudio - ARAUJO GOMES Christophe | Iechternach | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
36 | ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel - CONSTANT Guillaume | Gréiwemaacher | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
37 | WEIS Dany - WERNER Marc | Méischdref | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
38 | SCHMIT Luca - THILL Yves | Bech | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
39 | SCHMIT Hannah - KRIER Luc | Berbuerg | 4 | 2 : 2 | 50% | 0 |
40 | ZHU Steven - LOUREIRO Adrien | Bäerdref | 4 | 2 : 2 | 50% | 0 |
41 | SCHMIT Monique - HEYMES Philippe | Ouljen | 4 | 2 : 2 | 50% | 0 |
42 | HUSS Patrick - WAGNER Aline | Biwer | 2 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
43 | ARTEMOV Alexey - ACHIM Tudor-Andrei | Iechternach | 2 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
44 | HEYMES Philippe - GROS Patrick | Ouljen | 2 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
45 | BECKERS Sacha - ARENSDORFF Alex | Uewerdonwen | 2 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
46 | BELLWALD Romain - SCHMIT Louis | Bech | 2 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
47 | KRIER Luc - STRENG Pit | Berbuerg | 2 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
48 | REDMER Louis - NILLES Robert | Lënster | 2 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
49 | LOUREIRO Adrien - VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce | Bäerdref | 2 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
50 | HAAS Léo - FEDERSPIEL Julien | Gréiwemaacher | 2 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
51 | KRIER Luc - THOSS Steve | Berbuerg | 2 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
52 | HAAGEN Mischa - MEYERS Mara | Berbuerg | 3 | 1 : 2 | 33% | -1 |
53 | BETTENDORF Nicolas - SALDANA Gonzalo | Biwer | 3 | 1 : 2 | 33% | -1 |
54 | WEIS Eric - BAST Carlo | Uewerdonwen | 3 | 1 : 2 | 33% | -1 |
55 | THILL Yves - SCHMIT Louis | Bech | 3 | 1 : 2 | 33% | -1 |
56 | WEIS Eric - RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan | Uewerdonwen | 3 | 1 : 2 | 33% | -1 |
57 | STRENG Pit - SAKIK Mehmet | Berbuerg | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
58 | VITALI Sergio - ARTEMOV Alexey | Iechternach | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
59 | WEBER Alexandra - BREDEN John | Lënster | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
60 | THOSS Steve - MEYERS Mara | Berbuerg | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
61 | SALDANA Gonzalo - THEIS Kevin | Biwer | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
62 | GOUVEIA Claudio - ARTEMOV Alexey | Iechternach | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
63 | SCHMIT Monique - FRIEDERES Claude | Ouljen | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
64 | NEU Max - STORS Norbert | Iechternach | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
65 | SCHMITZ Peter - WEBER Alexandra | Lënster | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
66 | BACK Jean-Claude - REDMER Louis | Lënster | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
67 | SCHMIT Viviane - FRIEDERES Claude | Ouljen | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
68 | KONSBRUECK Nick - ARENSDORFF Alex | Uewerdonwen | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
69 | MERSCH Nico - REDMER Louis | Lënster | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
70 | MEYERS Mara - STRENG Pit | Berbuerg | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
71 | RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan - ARENSDORFF Alex | Uewerdonwen | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
72 | ARAUJO GOMES Christophe - ACHIM Tudor-Andrei | Iechternach | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
73 | BAST Carlo - RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan | Uewerdonwen | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
74 | WEBER Alexandra - BACK Jean-Claude | Lënster | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
75 | ARENSDORFF Alex - KAYSER Nadine | Uewerdonwen | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
76 | THILL Yves - BELLWALD Romain | Bech | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
77 | BEIL Claude - ALMEIDA Natalina | Lënster | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
78 | HOFFMANN Annick - SCHMIT Viviane | Ouljen | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
79 | GLESENER Sara - HEYMES Philippe | Ouljen | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
80 | SCHMITZ Peter - BREDEN John | Lënster | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
81 | RENCKENS Patrick - FRIEDERES Claude | Ouljen | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
82 | RUPPERT Marcel - WEBER Marc | Uewerdonwen | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
83 | BREDEN John - ALMEIDA Natalina | Lënster | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
84 | GOUVEIA Claudio - MIELCZAREK Simon | Iechternach | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
85 | HEYMES Philippe - FRIEDERES Claude | Ouljen | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
86 | VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce - MENDES Ruben | Bäerdref | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
87 | SCHMITZ Peter - NILLES Robert | Lënster | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0% | -2 |
88 | THILL Leo - SCHMIT Louis | Bech | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0% | -2 |
89 | BONERT Annick - SCHMITZ Peter | Lënster | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0% | -2 |
90 | GLESENER Sara - SCHMIT Viviane | Ouljen | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0% | -2 |
91 | BACK Jean-Claude - NILLES Robert | Lënster | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0% | -2 |
92 | NILLES Robert - BEIL Claude | Lënster | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0% | -2 |
93 | THOSS Steve - PINTO DINIS Tim | Berbuerg | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0% | -2 |
94 | HAAS Max - FEDERSPIEL Julien | Gréiwemaacher | 5 | 1 : 4 | 20% | -3 |
95 | HUSS Patrick - NILLES Alice | Biwer | 5 | 1 : 4 | 20% | -3 |
Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"
1 | ZHU Steven | Bäerdref | 8 | 15 : 1 | 94% | +14 |
2 | ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel | Gréiwemaacher | 8 | 14 : 2 | 88% | +12 |
3 | HAAS Max | Gréiwemaacher | 7 | 12 : 2 | 86% | +10 |
4 | LOUREIRO Adrien | Bäerdref | 9 | 13 : 5 | 72% | +8 |
5 | VITALI Sergio | Iechternach | 6 | 10 : 2 | 83% | +8 |
6 | NEU Max | Iechternach | 6 | 8 : 4 | 67% | +4 |
7 | SCHMIT Hannah | Berbuerg | 4 | 6 : 2 | 75% | +4 |
8 | BETTENDORF Nicolas | Biwer | 4 | 6 : 2 | 75% | +4 |
9 | FOHL Natascha | Méischdref | 6 | 7 : 5 | 58% | +2 |
10 | SCHMIT Monique | Ouljen | 6 | 7 : 5 | 58% | +2 |
11 | SALDANA Gonzalo | Biwer | 3 | 4 : 2 | 67% | +2 |
12 | KRIER Luc | Berbuerg | 3 | 4 : 2 | 67% | +2 |
13 | FOHL Marcel | Méischdref | 3 | 4 : 2 | 67% | +2 |
14 | SCHMIT Luca | Bech | 1 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
15 | GROS Patrick | Ouljen | 1 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
16 | LANGEHEGERMANN Romain | Iechternach | 1 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
17 | WEIS Eric | Uewerdonwen | 5 | 5 : 5 | 50% | 0 |
18 | REDMER Louis | Lënster | 4 | 4 : 4 | 50% | 0 |
19 | GLESENER Sara | Ouljen | 3 | 3 : 3 | 50% | 0 |
20 | WEIDERT Marc | Bech | 3 | 3 : 3 | 50% | 0 |
21 | WEBER Alexandra | Lënster | 2 | 2 : 2 | 50% | 0 |
22 | HAAS Léo | Gréiwemaacher | 2 | 2 : 2 | 50% | 0 |
23 | MERSCH Nico | Lënster | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
24 | FOHL Serge | Uewerdonwen | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
25 | RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan | Uewerdonwen | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
26 | HORTSCH Leo | Gréiwemaacher | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
27 | POOS Michel | Bäerdref | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
28 | BACK Jean-Claude | Lënster | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
29 | KONSBRUECK Nick | Uewerdonwen | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
30 | NIES Mike | Méischdref | 8 | 7 : 9 | 44% | -2 |
31 | BELLWALD Romain | Bech | 8 | 7 : 9 | 44% | -2 |
32 | HEYMES Philippe | Ouljen | 5 | 4 : 6 | 40% | -2 |
33 | HAAGEN Mischa | Berbuerg | 5 | 4 : 6 | 40% | -2 |
34 | WAGNER Aline | Biwer | 3 | 2 : 4 | 33% | -2 |
35 | WAMPACH Laurent | Uewerdonwen | 2 | 1 : 3 | 25% | -2 |
36 | STORS Norbert | Iechternach | 2 | 1 : 3 | 25% | -2 |
37 | RENCKENS Patrick | Ouljen | 1 | : 2 | 0% | -2 |
38 | MEYERS Mara | Berbuerg | 1 | : 2 | 0% | -2 |
39 | WEIS Dany | Méischdref | 1 | : 2 | 0% | -2 |
40 | ACHIM Tudor-Andrei | Iechternach | 1 | : 2 | 0% | -2 |
41 | BEIL Claude | Lënster | 1 | : 2 | 0% | -2 |
42 | KAYSER Nadine | Uewerdonwen | 1 | : 2 | 0% | -2 |
43 | HOFFMANN Annick | Ouljen | 1 | : 2 | 0% | -2 |
44 | FRIEDERES Claude | Ouljen | 1 | : 2 | 0% | -2 |
45 | THEVES Jack | Biwer | 1 | : 2 | 0% | -2 |
46 | THILL Yves | Bech | 6 | 4 : 8 | 33% | -4 |
47 | THOSS Steve | Berbuerg | 5 | 3 : 7 | 30% | -4 |
48 | RUPPERT Marcel | Uewerdonwen | 3 | 1 : 5 | 17% | -4 |
49 | BECKERS Sacha | Uewerdonwen | 2 | : 4 | 0% | -4 |
50 | ARENSDORFF Alex | Uewerdonwen | 2 | : 4 | 0% | -4 |
51 | ARTEMOV Alexey | Iechternach | 2 | : 4 | 0% | -4 |
52 | BONERT Annick | Lënster | 2 | : 4 | 0% | -4 |
53 | BREDEN John | Lënster | 2 | : 4 | 0% | -4 |
54 | HUSS Patrick | Biwer | 7 | 4 : 10 | 29% | -6 |
55 | SCHMITZ Peter | Lënster | 5 | : 10 | 0% | -10 |
Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"
1 | MENDES Ruben | Bäerdref | 9 | 15 : 3 | 83% | +12 |
2 | HORTSCH Leo | Gréiwemaacher | 8 | 13 : 3 | 81% | +10 |
3 | SALDANA Gonzalo | Biwer | 6 | 11 : 1 | 92% | +10 |
4 | THILL Leo | Bech | 9 | 11 : 7 | 61% | +4 |
5 | ARAUJO GOMES Christophe | Iechternach | 4 | 6 : 2 | 75% | +4 |
6 | FOHL Natascha | Méischdref | 3 | 5 : 1 | 83% | +4 |
7 | POOS Michel | Bäerdref | 2 | 4 : 0 | 100% | +4 |
8 | WAGNER Aline | Biwer | 2 | 4 : 0 | 100% | +4 |
9 | WEIS Dany | Méischdref | 8 | 9 : 7 | 56% | +2 |
10 | BAST Carlo | Uewerdonwen | 8 | 9 : 7 | 56% | +2 |
11 | SCHMIT Viviane | Ouljen | 8 | 9 : 7 | 56% | +2 |
12 | FEDERSPIEL Julien | Gréiwemaacher | 8 | 9 : 7 | 56% | +2 |
13 | OLINGER Laurent | Méischdref | 5 | 6 : 4 | 60% | +2 |
14 | HEYMES Philippe | Ouljen | 3 | 4 : 2 | 67% | +2 |
15 | ACHIM Tudor-Andrei | Iechternach | 2 | 3 : 1 | 75% | +2 |
16 | MRECHES Alain | Berbuerg | 1 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
17 | CONSTANT Guillaume | Gréiwemaacher | 1 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
18 | RUPPERT Nico | Uewerdonwen | 1 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
19 | GOERGEN Josy | Méischdref | 1 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
20 | ZHU Steven | Bäerdref | 1 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
21 | WEIS Eric | Uewerdonwen | 1 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
22 | ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel | Gréiwemaacher | 1 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
23 | BACK Jean-Claude | Lënster | 3 | 3 : 3 | 50% | 0 |
24 | THEVES Jack | Biwer | 2 | 2 : 2 | 50% | 0 |
25 | BREDEN John | Lënster | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
26 | WERNER Marc | Méischdref | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
27 | THOSS Steve | Berbuerg | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
28 | MAJERUS Marc | Biwer | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
29 | THEIS Kevin | Biwer | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
30 | WEBER Marc | Uewerdonwen | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
31 | STORS Norbert | Iechternach | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
32 | THILL Yves | Bech | 1 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
33 | NILLES Robert | Lënster | 8 | 7 : 9 | 44% | -2 |
34 | KRIER Luc | Berbuerg | 5 | 4 : 6 | 40% | -2 |
35 | GOUVEIA Claudio | Iechternach | 4 | 3 : 5 | 38% | -2 |
36 | VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce | Bäerdref | 3 | 2 : 4 | 33% | -2 |
37 | ARTEMOV Alexey | Iechternach | 3 | 2 : 4 | 33% | -2 |
38 | FRIEDERES Claude | Ouljen | 3 | 2 : 4 | 33% | -2 |
39 | HUSS Patrick | Biwer | 1 | : 2 | 0% | -2 |
40 | WEBER Alexandra | Lënster | 1 | : 2 | 0% | -2 |
41 | MIELCZAREK Simon | Iechternach | 1 | : 2 | 0% | -2 |
42 | SAKIK Mehmet | Berbuerg | 1 | : 2 | 0% | -2 |
43 | SCHMITZ Peter | Lënster | 1 | : 2 | 0% | -2 |
44 | RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan | Uewerdonwen | 4 | 2 : 6 | 25% | -4 |
45 | MEYERS Mara | Berbuerg | 4 | 2 : 6 | 25% | -4 |
46 | ARENSDORFF Alex | Uewerdonwen | 3 | 1 : 5 | 17% | -4 |
47 | ZHU Yves | Bäerdref | 3 | 1 : 5 | 17% | -4 |
48 | ALMEIDA Natalina | Lënster | 2 | : 4 | 0% | -4 |
49 | BEIL Claude | Lënster | 2 | : 4 | 0% | -4 |
50 | PINTO DINIS Tim | Berbuerg | 2 | : 4 | 0% | -4 |
51 | SCHMIT Louis | Bech | 8 | 5 : 11 | 31% | -6 |
52 | NILLES Alice | Biwer | 5 | 2 : 8 | 20% | -6 |
53 | STRENG Pit | Berbuerg | 4 | 1 : 7 | 13% | -6 |
54 | GROS Patrick | Ouljen | 4 | 1 : 7 | 13% | -6 |