Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - STRENG Pit

Général

Classement D2 +7.5
Points VB-RGL 108.11
Place VB-RGL 1512

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 7 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 4 4 - 4 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 2 2 - 2
Berbuerg 1 CH CAD (R3) 13 12 - 27 31 % - - 2 - 11 3 - 10 6 - 6 0 - 0
Berbuerg 8 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 2 2 - 4 33 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0
Berbuerg 2 CH MIN (R2) 5 7 - 3 70 % - - 3 - 2 4 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 24 25 - 38 40 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 1 KIDS CUP (R1) 3 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 3 0 - 3 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 27 25 - 41 38 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Bartreng 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ZIMMER ROSALES Pablo
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Bartreng 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LIAKAKOS Nikolaos
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Berbuerg 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MEYERS Théo
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Berbuerg 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KIEFFER Timo
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Berbuerg 2 - Ell 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WEIS Luka
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Berbuerg 2 - Ell 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 STREVELER Max
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D2 0 0 - 3 C3 LOUREIRO Adrien
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SANTANTONI Tiago
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 ZHU Steven
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 ZHU Yves
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Berbuerg 2 - Recken 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 HOFFMANN Jos
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Berbuerg 2 - Recken 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SCHOELLEN Sophia
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Berbuerg 7 - Ouljen 3 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 HOFFMANN Lisa
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Berbuerg 7 - Ouljen 3 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 HOFFMANN Emma
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Berbuerg 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 DIMMER Kevin
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Berbuerg 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 3 - 0
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Berbuerg 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 PLETSCHETTE Hugo
12/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-17 Mäertert 3 - Berbuerg 8 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 BEISSEL Gilles
12/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-17 Mäertert 3 - Berbuerg 8 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 TERREN Kimi
12/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-17 Mäertert 3 - Berbuerg 8 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 LAUX Roger
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Sandweiler 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WATGEN Leo
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Sandweiler 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 LAURENT Guillaume
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Sandweiler 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 GUO Jia Le Kevin
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-16 Bäerdref 5 - Berbuerg 8 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MENDES Ruben
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-16 Bäerdref 5 - Berbuerg 8 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHMITZ Pit
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-16 Bäerdref 5 - Berbuerg 8 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 ZHU Steven
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LIU Joseph
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 GÁSPÁR Milan
07/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Berbuerg 7 - Bech 3 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 THILL Leo
07/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Berbuerg 7 - Bech 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 THILL Mara
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 SCHMIT Pol
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 GIERES Chiara
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 MARMANN Lou
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 STAICU Razvan-Mihail
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 REDING Leo
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Berbuerg 7 - Méischdref 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 KAYSER Josée
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Berbuerg 7 - Méischdref 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 FEITEN Anne-Marie
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Zéisseng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 POOS Tom
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Zéisseng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SAVARY Lou-Elise
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Zéisseng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 LOPES GASPAR Afonso
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Berbuerg 1 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 NILLES Noan
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Berbuerg 1 - Buerglënster 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 THIELEN Kevin
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Berbuerg 1 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KLAESS Ben
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 PAULY Alexandre
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ALECU Rares
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 FREITAS Yoan
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Berbuerg 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 CHEN Ylair
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Berbuerg 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GARCIA Fabio
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Berbuerg 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 GULLSTRAND Anna
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Wëntger 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BOVÉ Vic
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Wëntger 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Wëntger 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 HEINEN Jill
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Berbuerg 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 GIERES Chiara
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Berbuerg 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHMIT Pol
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Berbuerg 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Zéisseng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SAVARY Lou-Elise
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Zéisseng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LOPES GASPAR Afonso
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Zéisseng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 POOS Tom
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 3 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 HOFFMANN Mil
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 3 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 WEYLAND Mara
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 3 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHMITZ Yana
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Berbuerg 7 - Méischdref 4 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 MOHR Sally
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Berbuerg 7 - Méischdref 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WERNER Marc
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Berbuerg 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 LIU Luca
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Recken 2 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 HOFFMANN Mil
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Bartreng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 FEHR David

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) ZIMMER ROSALES Pablo Bartreng 86.79 1.02 3-0 108.11
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) LIAKAKOS Nikolaos Bartreng 94.26 1.02 3-0 107.93
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) MEYERS Théo Ierpeldeng 110.00 1.02 3-0 107.55
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KIEFFER Timo Ierpeldeng 110.00 1.02 3-0 106.75
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) STREVELER Max Ell 110.00 1.02 1-3 105.92
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) WEIS Luka Ell 73.07 1.02 3-0 x 106.53
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 141.99 1.04 0-3 106.53
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN SANTANTONI Tiago Diddeleng 110.00 1.04 3-0 106.69
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 121.25 1.02 0-3 105.74
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) ZHU Yves Bäerdref 108.94 1.02 2-3 106.23
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 90.84 1.02 3-1 106.92
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) HOFFMANN Jos Recken 84.25 1.02 3-2 106.56
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HOFFMANN Emma Ouljen 126.16 1.03 3-0 106.38
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 129.73 1.03 3-2 104.83
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PLETSCHETTE Hugo Miedernach 110.00 1.02 3-0 103.10
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 115.65 1.02 1-3 101.97
12/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) TERREN Kimi Mäertert 123.48 1.03 1-3 102.55
12/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) BEISSEL Gilles Mäertert 140.19 1.03 1-3 102.99
12/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) LAUX Roger Mäertert 147.53 1.03 1-3 103.16
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 117.49 1.02 0-3 103.19
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LAURENT Guillaume Sandweiler 104.90 1.02 3-2 103.83
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WATGEN Leo Sandweiler 110.00 1.02 3-0 102.73
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) SCHMITZ Pit Bäerdref 96.86 1.03 3-0 101.36
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 124.98 1.03 3-0 100.41
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 121.25 1.03 1-3 98.20
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LIU Joseph Rued 114.90 1.02 0-3 98.67
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 104.17 1.02 0-3 99.34
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 99.56 1.02 3-1 100.31
07/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) THILL Mara Bech 92.31 1.03 1-3 99.07
07/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) THILL Leo Bech 133.26 1.03 3-2 100.38
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 133.68 1.02 0-3 97.22
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 141.99 1.02 0-3 97.45
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 112.53 1.02 2-3 97.47
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 103.80 1.03 3-2 98.36
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KAYSER Josée Méischdref 123.55 1.03 1-3 96.37
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 100.92 1.02 0-3 96.90
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) POOS Tom Zéisseng 138.06 1.02 0-3 98.30
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LOPES GASPAR Afonso Zéisseng 93.21 1.02 1-3 98.51
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 114.43 1.02 0-3 100.44
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) NILLES Noan Buerglënster 116.26 1.02 3-0 101.75
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 112.90 1.02 3-1 98.25
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) PAULY Alexandre Lëntgen 113.92 1.02 1-3 94.59
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) ALECU Rares Lëntgen 93.69 1.02 3-0 95.78
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) FREITAS Yoan Lëntgen 105.00 1.02 3-0 93.37
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) GULLSTRAND Anna Fluessweiler 111.54 1.02 3-0 89.29
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 105.98 1.02 0-3 83.65
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) GARCIA Fabio Fluessweiler 79.21 1.02 3-0 84.77
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 110.47 1.02 0-3 82.25
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 115.76 1.02 0-3 83.09
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 111.50 1.02 2-3 83.66
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 129.10 1.02 1-3 x 84.90
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 113.13 1.02 0-3 84.90
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 125.42 1.02 1-3 86.42
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LOPES GASPAR Afonso Zéisseng 105.29 1.02 3-0 86.60
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 90.95 1.02 1-3 67.86
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) POOS Tom Zéisseng 112.60 1.02 0-3 x 70.71
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.99 1.02 0-3 x 70.71
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 121.50 1.02 0-3 x 70.71
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHMITZ Yana Recken 119.95 1.02 0-3 x 70.71
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WERNER Marc Méischdref 130.06 1.00 0-3 x 70.71
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MOHR Sally Méischdref 126.80 1.00 2-3 x 70.71
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) LIU Luca Rued 100.69 1.00 1-3 70.71
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 121.50 1.00 0-3 x 73.95
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) FEHR David Bartreng 110.37 1.00 0-3 73.95