DT Berbourg - STRENG Pit
Général
Classement | D1 +5.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 120.43 |
Place VB-RGL | 1525 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berbuerg 6 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 8 | 4 - 12 | 25 % | 2 - 6 | 25 % | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 5 | 2 - 5 |
Berbuerg 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 13 | 22 - 17 | 56 % | 5 - 8 | 38 % | 3 - 10 | 10 - 3 | 8 - 4 | 0 - 0 |
Berbuerg 7 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | 4 | 12 - 0 | 100 % | 3 - 1 | 75 % | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 25 | 38 - 29 | 57 % | 10 - 15 | 40 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 25 | 38 - 29 | 57 % | 10 - 15 | 40 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Rued 7 - Berbuerg 7 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | GEORG Felix | |
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Rued 7 - Berbuerg 7 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | GEORG Christophe | |
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Rued 7 - Berbuerg 7 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | WÖMPNER Laure | |
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Berbuerg 1 - Weimeschhaff 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | WITTNER Yoann |
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Berbuerg 1 - Weimeschhaff 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | TYSLAND Elin |
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-17 | Berbuerg 1 - Weimeschhaff 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | EUGENIO Teodor |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Berbuerg 6 - Méischdref 3 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | OLINGER Laurent |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Berbuerg 6 - Méischdref 3 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | GOERGEN Josy |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Bartreng 4 - Berbuerg 1 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | MEDERNACH Timo |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Bartreng 4 - Berbuerg 1 | D1 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D2 | NAGY Oskar |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Bartreng 4 - Berbuerg 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | KLOS Hugo |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Berbuerg 7 - Cado 4 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | GROSS Raphael | |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Berbuerg 7 - Cado 4 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GRÜN Lynn | |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Berbuerg 7 - Cado 4 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GROSS Ivo | |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Zéisseng 2 - Berbuerg 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | ZIEGLER Sebastian |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Zéisseng 2 - Berbuerg 1 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | BOUTOU Anatole |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Zéisseng 2 - Berbuerg 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | STAMMET Theo |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Fluessweiler 6 - Berbuerg 7 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | GARCIA Fabio | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Fluessweiler 6 - Berbuerg 7 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | BAMBERG Noe | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Fluessweiler 6 - Berbuerg 7 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | SCHONS Nicolas | |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Berbuerg 1 - Bäerdref 2 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | PONTINHA MOURA Brian |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Berbuerg 1 - Bäerdref 2 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | LALLEMANG David |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Berbuerg 1 - Bäerdref 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | ZHU Yves |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Berbuerg 7 - Lenneng 8 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | COMPARETTO Lio | |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Berbuerg 7 - Lenneng 8 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | VAN ZIJL Johan | |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Berbuerg 7 - Lenneng 8 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Bäerdref 3 - Berbuerg 6 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | MENDES Ruben |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Bäerdref 3 - Berbuerg 6 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Berbuerg 1 - Fluessweiler 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | GABURRI Sara |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Berbuerg 1 - Fluessweiler 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | KELLOUJ Inass |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Berbuerg 1 - Fluessweiler 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | GABURRI Mattia |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Berbuerg 6 - Ouljen 2 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | SCHMIT Viviane |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Berbuerg 6 - Ouljen 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | HEYMES Philippe |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Berbuerg 1 - Zéisseng 2 | D1 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D2 | ZIEGLER Sebastian |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Berbuerg 1 - Zéisseng 2 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Berbuerg 1 - Zéisseng 2 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | STAMMET Theo |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Uewerdonwen 3 - Berbuerg 6 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | BAST Carlo |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Uewerdonwen 3 - Berbuerg 6 | D1 | +1 | 3 - 1 | C3 | ARENSDORFF Alex |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | GÁSPÁR Milan |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 | D1 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WEILER Ella |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | CAPP Sorenn |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Berbuerg 1 - Buerglënster 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | THIELEN Kevin |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Berbuerg 1 - Buerglënster 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | HUBERT Ulysse |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Berbuerg 1 - Buerglënster 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | KLAESS Ben |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Méischdref 1 - Berbuerg 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BUTTINI Michelle |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Méischdref 1 - Berbuerg 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | BUTTINI Joëlle |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Méischdref 1 - Berbuerg 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | KOHNEN Fynn |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Ouljen 1 - Berbuerg 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | WÖMPNER Laure |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Ouljen 1 - Berbuerg 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Ouljen 1 - Berbuerg 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | ROCA GOMEZ Carla |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Fluessweiler 4 - Berbuerg 6 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | IRTHUM Pit |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Fluessweiler 4 - Berbuerg 6 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | GLESENER Frank |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Berbuerg 1 - Weimeschhaff 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | TYSLAND Magnus |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Berbuerg 1 - Weimeschhaff 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | MOTIKA Gábor |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Berbuerg 1 - Weimeschhaff 1 | D1 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D2 | EUGENIO Teodor |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Bartreng 5 - Berbuerg 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Bartreng 5 - Berbuerg 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | ZELIC Ivano |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Bartreng 5 - Berbuerg 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | LE GOFF Arthur |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Berbuerg 6 - Lenneng 4 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | HUBERTY Christian |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Berbuerg 6 - Lenneng 4 | D1 | +1.5 | 3 - 1 | C2 | HOLZMANN Christian |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Berbuerg 1 - Lënster 2 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | NILLES Emma |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Berbuerg 1 - Lënster 2 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | REDMER Christian |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Berbuerg 1 - Lënster 2 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GRABOWSKI Emil |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Ouljen 2 - Berbuerg 6 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | GROS Patrick |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Ouljen 2 - Berbuerg 6 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | FRIEDERES Claude |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Berbuerg 6 - Bäerdref 4 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | BARBOSA Kleber |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Berbuerg 6 - Bäerdref 4 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | WEILAND Camille |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | GEORG Christophe | Rued | 114.60 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 120.43 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | GEORG Felix | Rued | 136.87 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 119.94 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | WÖMPNER Laure | Rued | 110.48 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 119.04 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | EUGENIO Teodor | Weimeschhaff | 134.38 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 118.59 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | WITTNER Yoann | Weimeschhaff | 107.60 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 118.92 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | TYSLAND Elin | Weimeschhaff | 96.05 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 118.55 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GOERGEN Josy | Méischdref | 149.35 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 118.37 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | OLINGER Laurent | Méischdref | 151.60 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 118.55 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MEDERNACH Timo | Bartreng | 126.01 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 118.72 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | NAGY Oskar | Bartreng | 114.87 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 119.16 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | KLOS Hugo | Bartreng | 117.72 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 119.72 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | GROSS Raphael | Cado | 101.23 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 119.12 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | GRÜN Lynn | Cado | 92.27 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 118.80 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | GROSS Ivo | Cado | 100.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 118.65 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | ZIEGLER Sebastian | Zéisseng | 117.16 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 118.34 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | BOUTOU Anatole | Zéisseng | 122.13 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 118.91 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | STAMMET Theo | Zéisseng | 120.61 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 119.44 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | SCHONS Nicolas | Fluessweiler | 94.55 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 120.01 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | GARCIA Fabio | Fluessweiler | 103.97 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 119.82 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | BAMBERG Noe | Fluessweiler | 90.79 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 119.41 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | PONTINHA MOURA Brian | Bäerdref | 105.77 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 119.29 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | LALLEMANG David | Bäerdref | 99.09 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 118.86 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | ZHU Yves | Bäerdref | 113.37 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 118.57 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | COMPARETTO Lio | Lenneng | 90.65 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 119.27 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | VAN ZIJL Johan | Lenneng | 88.55 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 119.14 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | MADARIAGA LANNERS Daniel | Lenneng | 104.91 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 119.06 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MENDES Ruben | Bäerdref | 131.77 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 118.56 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce | Bäerdref | 139.51 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 119.04 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | GABURRI Mattia | Fluessweiler | 133.23 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 119.43 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | KELLOUJ Inass | Fluessweiler | 104.00 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 119.96 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | GABURRI Sara | Fluessweiler | 103.08 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 119.52 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HEYMES Philippe | Ouljen | 156.88 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 119.09 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHMIT Viviane | Ouljen | 129.99 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 119.27 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | STAMMET Theo | Zéisseng | 119.05 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 119.84 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | Zéisseng | 118.18 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 120.65 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ZIEGLER Sebastian | Zéisseng | 116.48 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 121.50 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BAST Carlo | Uewerdonwen | 147.55 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 122.41 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ARENSDORFF Alex | Uewerdonwen | 140.00 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 122.83 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | CAPP Sorenn | Rued | 133.72 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 121.14 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | WEILER Ella | Rued | 110.43 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 121.83 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | GÁSPÁR Milan | Rued | 110.21 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 122.94 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | KLAESS Ben | Buerglënster | 128.86 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 124.12 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | HUBERT Ulysse | Buerglënster | 111.23 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 125.02 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | BUTTINI Michelle | Méischdref | 96.40 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 124.30 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | BUTTINI Joëlle | Méischdref | 103.11 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 124.09 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | KOHNEN Fynn | Méischdref | 95.65 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 125.56 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WÖMPNER Laure | Rued | 113.62 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 125.40 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ROCA GOMEZ Carla | Ouljen | 90.45 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 124.51 | |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GLESENER Frank | Fluessweiler | 133.23 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 124.51 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | IRTHUM Pit | Fluessweiler | 158.23 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 125.44 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | EUGENIO Teodor | Weimeschhaff | 118.32 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 125.89 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MOTIKA Gábor | Weimeschhaff | 94.87 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 127.31 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | TYSLAND Magnus | Weimeschhaff | 101.38 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 127.22 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LE GOFF Arthur | Bartreng | 107.26 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 126.82 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ZELIC Ivano | Bartreng | 116.42 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 126.10 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel | Bartreng | 98.36 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 124.87 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HOLZMANN Christian | Lenneng | 155.29 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 124.49 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HUBERTY Christian | Lenneng | 159.77 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 120.79 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | GRABOWSKI Emil | Lënster | 94.89 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 121.14 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | REDMER Christian | Lënster | 110.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 120.76 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | NILLES Emma | Lënster | 96.94 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 119.40 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GROS Patrick | Ouljen | 132.16 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 118.76 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FRIEDERES Claude | Ouljen | 114.99 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 115.47 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WEILAND Camille | Bäerdref | 129.28 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 113.10 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BARBOSA Kleber | Bäerdref | 126.89 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 114.33 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | HORTSCH Leo | Gréiwemaacher | 122.12 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 115.80 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | KÖHL Lea | Gréiwemaacher | 126.83 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 117.82 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | ZHU Yves | Bäerdref | 109.11 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 114.21 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | SCHMITZ Pit | Bäerdref | 93.70 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 111.79 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | GARCIA Fabio | Fluessweiler | 94.07 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 110.61 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | BAMBERG Len | Fluessweiler | 102.83 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 109.20 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | ZHU Yves | Bäerdref | 109.11 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 106.44 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | SCHMITZ Pit | Bäerdref | 93.70 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 102.28 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | KLAESS Ben | Buerglënster | 108.11 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 99.52 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | THIELEN Kevin | Buerglënster | 107.88 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 102.73 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | SERRIG Jules | Lënster | 110.10 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 96.50 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | REDING Lorie | Lënster | 109.04 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 100.04 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | HORTSCH Leo | Gréiwemaacher | 122.12 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 105.14 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | SVOBODOVÁ Kamila | Sandweiler | 101.63 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 110.57 | ||
30/04/2023 | Ch Nat : CAD | GLOD Levi | Bartreng | 251.65 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 101.46 | |
30/04/2023 | Ch Nat : CAD | GAVOTTI Emanuele | Houwald | 220.73 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 101.46 | |
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | GLESENER Sara | Ouljen | 156.43 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 101.46 | |
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | SCHMIT Monique | Ouljen | 159.00 | 1.03 | 1-3 | x | 101.46 | |
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | MENDES Ruben | Bäerdref | 128.17 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 101.46 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | SCHMIT Pol | Bäerdref | 100.65 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 108.40 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | ZHU Yves | Bäerdref | 109.11 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 148.02 |