Luxembourg logo

DT Berdorf - VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce

Général

Classement D1 -1
Points VB-RGL 1.97
Place VB-RGL 2042

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 1 - 3 25 % 1 - 1 50 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1
Bäerdref 5 CH SEN (D6•HR) 2 3 - 3 50 % 2 - 0 100 % 0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0
Bäerdref 1 CH CAD (R3) 7 17 - 4 81 % 5 - 2 71 % 4 - 3 6 - 1 6 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 11 21 - 10 68 % 8 - 3 73 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 2 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 2 - 1 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 23 - 11 68 % 8 - 3 73 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam D D1 0 1 - 3 D1 VAN OOST Alexandra
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam D D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 MAJERUS Sally
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Méischdref 3 - Bäerdref 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 OLINGER Laurent
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Méischdref 3 - Bäerdref 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 MOHR Jessica
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lenneng 2 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 THILL Lou
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lenneng 2 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 MEYERS Hugo
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lenneng 2 - Bäerdref 1 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 GOEDERT Claire
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Bäerdref 4 - Buerglënster 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 WEILER Jacques
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Bäerdref 4 - Buerglënster 3 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 POMMERELL Serge
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bäerdref 1 - Miedernach 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WEIRICH Claude
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bäerdref 1 - Miedernach 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 BERRY Richard
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bäerdref 1 - Miedernach 1 D1 0 3 - 0
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin D1 0 3 - 0 D2 REFUELA Charlène
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin D1 0 0 - 3 C1 DUMONT Tessy
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin D1 0 0 - 3 C3 GILLEN Nataly
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin D1 0 0 - 3 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin D1 0 0 - 3 C3 NICLOU Célina
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin D1 0 0 - 3 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin D1 0 0 - 3 C2 HURT Lisa
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lenneng 2 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 THILL Lou
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lenneng 2 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LEY Jonah
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lenneng 2 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 VAN DER HOEF Gabriel
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 SCHROEDER Lisa
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D1 0 0 - 3 D1 ARAJA Inita
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D1 0 0 - 3 D1 VILL Amelie
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 SCHINNERT Lara
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 ALMEIDA Natalina
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Miedernach 1 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 WEYER Max
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Miedernach 1 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 VIEIRA BARROSO Rafael
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Miedernach 1 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WEIRICH Claude
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Buerglënster 4 - Bäerdref 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 FILBIG Christine
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Buerglënster 4 - Bäerdref 5 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 KLAESS Julie
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Buerglënster 4 - Bäerdref 5 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 FROST Lynn
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bäerdref 1 - Noumer 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 DIDERRICH Jo-Anne
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bäerdref 1 - Noumer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 MEYERS Ben
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bäerdref 1 - Noumer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 DIDERRICH Vincent
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 KIENER Célia
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim D1 0 0 - 3 C2 DUMONT Tessy
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim D1 0 3 - 0 D2 REFUELA Charlène
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Housen 1 - Bäerdref 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 SCHANK Pit
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Housen 1 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHULLER Joe
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Housen 1 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 KASEL Kevin
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Bäerdref 4 - Eiter-Waldbr. 7 D1 0 X
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bäerdref 1 - Union 1 D1 -1.5 1 - 3 D3 ANGHEL Mihai
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bäerdref 1 - Union 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SOLEILHAVOUP Aurélie
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bäerdref 1 - Union 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Ouljen 4 - Bäerdref 5 D2•D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 HOFFMANN Lisa
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Ouljen 4 - Bäerdref 5 D2•D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 HOFFMANN Emma
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Ouljen 4 - Bäerdref 5 D2•D1 0 3 - 0 D2 RENCKENS Fabienne
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Fluessweiler 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2•D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WINTERSDORFF Thanou
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bäerdref 1 - Lënster 1 D2•D1 0 0 - 3 D2 BEIL Lilou
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bäerdref 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 APEL Bob
07/09/2019 TOU Baerdref D2 0 - - - D2 D2 / pl.2 - [ J-4 ]

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam D VAN OOST Alexandra Noumer 3.50 1.04 1-3 x 1.97
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam D MAJERUS Sally Hueschtert-F. 1.71 1.04 3-1 1.97
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) OLINGER Laurent Méischdref 5.45 1.00 0-3 x 1.96
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOHR Jessica Méischdref 4.12 1.00 0-3 x 1.96
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 1.73 1.00 2-3 1.96
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 1.56 1.00 3-1 1.98
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) THILL Lou Lenneng 1.46 1.00 3-0 x 1.98
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 3.50 1.00 0-3 x 1.98
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 3.50 1.00 3-2 1.98
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) BERRY Richard Miedernach 1.75 1.00 2-3 1.92
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 1.61 1.00 3-0 1.94
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.53 1.04 3-0 1.93
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin DUMONT Tessy Lënster 7.67 1.04 0-3 x 1.93
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 2.51 1.04 0-3 1.93
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin PORTELADA Mandy Recken 9.97 1.04 0-3 x 1.93
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin NICLOU Célina Biekerech 2.51 1.04 0-3 1.93
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 40.33 1.04 0-3 x 1.94
15/12/2019 Crit MIN : Fin HURT Lisa Bäerdref 6.05 1.04 0-3 x 1.94
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) VAN DER HOEF Gabriel Lenneng 1.70 1.00 3-2 1.94
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) THILL Lou Lenneng 1.46 1.00 3-0 1.93
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) LEY Jonah Lenneng 1.38 1.00 3-0 x 1.93
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) WEYER Max Miedernach 1.53 1.00 3-1 1.93
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) VIEIRA BARROSO Rafael Miedernach 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.93
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.93
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 2.21 1.00 3-1 1.92
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KLAESS Julie Buerglënster 2.52 1.00 0-3 1.89
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) FROST Lynn Buerglënster 1.76 1.00 3-1 1.90
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) DIDERRICH Jo-Anne Noumer 1.81 1.00 3-0 1.88
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) MEYERS Ben Noumer 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.87
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) DIDERRICH Vincent Noumer 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.87
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim KIENER Célia Mondorf 2.78 1.02 3-2 1.86
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim DUMONT Tessy Lënster 6.07 1.02 0-3 x 1.80
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.40 1.02 3-0 1.80
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 1.54 1.02 3-0 1.80
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHANK Pit Housen 1.64 1.00 3-2 1.79
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHULLER Joe Housen 1.71 1.00 3-0 1.78
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KASEL Kevin Housen 1.80 1.00 3-2 1.76
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 1.88 1.00 2-3 1.73
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) ANGHEL Mihai Union 1.39 1.00 1-3 1.75
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SOLEILHAVOUP Aurélie Union 1.13 1.00 3-0 x 1.78
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 3.50 1.00 0-3 x 1.78
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HOFFMANN Emma Ouljen 2.57 1.00 1-3 1.78
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) RENCKENS Fabienne Ouljen 1.59 1.00 3-0 1.79
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 1.66 1.00 3-0 1.77
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) BEIL Lilou Lënster 1.62 1.00 0-3 1.75
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) APEL Bob Lenneng 1.59 1.00 3-0 1.79
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) GEORG Félix Rued 1.60 1.01 1-3 1.77
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 1.61 1.01 3-1 1.80
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 1.70 1.01 3-0 1.79
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 2.58 1.01 0-3 1.76
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.28 1.01 2-3 1.76
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) TIBOLD Sam Lëntgen 1.80 1.01 0-3 1.82
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) DIETERLEN Mathis Lëntgen 2.15 1.02 1-3 1.86
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) DIETERLEN Clément Lëntgen 1.99 1.02 3-1 1.89
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 2.58 1.02 0-3 1.82
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 2.66 1.02 0-3 1.83
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) NOGACKI Nicolas Houwald 3.55 1.02 0-3 x 1.83
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KRUTEN Romain Houwald 1.87 1.02 1-3 1.83
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 6.17 1.01 0-3 x 1.89
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 5.21 1.01 0-3 x 1.89
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 1.76 1.03 1-3 1.89
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN FANTIN Alexandra Lëntgen 5.53 1.03 0-3 x 1.97
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) THEIS Sophie Biwer 1.73 1.00 3-1 1.97
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) LIES Yann Biwer 1.53 1.00 3-1 1.92
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHARF Tobias Biwer 2.11 1.00 1-3 1.91
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) REICHLING Jérôme Uewerdonwen 3.50 1.00 0-3 x 2.01
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) FELTEN Tania Uewerdonwen 1.81 1.00 2-3 2.01
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) HAMEN Lis Uewerdonwen 1.29 1.00 3-0 x 2.20
02/03/2019 L&G-Day CHARLIER Maëlle Biekerech 1.98 1.02 3-1 2.20
02/03/2019 L&G-Day MANGEN Léonie Biekerech 1.46 1.02 3-0 x 2.04
02/03/2019 L&G-Day ALMEIDA Natalina Miedernach 1.98 1.02 3-1 2.04
02/03/2019 L&G-Day WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 1.76 1.02 2-3 1.72
02/03/2019 L&G-Day MULLER Lynn Biekerech 1.65 1.02 3-0 2.24