DT Bech - SCHMIT Luca
Général
Classement | C1 +6 |
Points VB-RGL | 178.6 |
Place VB-RGL | 870 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bech 1 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 16 | 24 - 8 | 75 % | 9 - 7 | 56 % | 3 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 9 - 3 | 10 - 2 |
Total: | 16 | 24 - 8 | 75 % | 9 - 7 | 56 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bech 1 | COU MERSCH | 2 | 0 - 3 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 2 | 0 - 3 | 0 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 18 | 24 - 11 | 69 % | 9 - 7 | 56 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Sandweiler 1 - Bech 1 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | GROF Misch |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Sandweiler 1 - Bech 1 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | KIRSCH Claude |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Bech 1 - Lenneng 4 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | MEYERS Hugo |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Bech 1 - Lenneng 4 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C1 | DZOGOVIC Sanela |
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | HOFFMANN Donny | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | BENAMMAR Karim | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | POST Robert | ||
03/03/2024 | TOU Bartreng | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | BRIMEYER Felix | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Mäertert 2 - Bech 1 | C1 | +1 | 3 - 2 | B3 | STEFANETTI Jean-Paul |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Mäertert 2 - Bech 1 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C1 | KONZEM Lynn |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Bech 1 - Uewerdonwen 2 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | WAMPACH Laurent |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Bech 1 - Uewerdonwen 2 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | WEBER Marc |
03/02/2024 | COU MERSCH | Bech 1 - Habscht 1 | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | BINTZ René | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Lënster 7 - Bech 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | KEIFFER Jim |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Lënster 7 - Bech 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | BONERT Gilles |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Ouljen 1 - Bech 1 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C1 | STEINBACH Josy |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Ouljen 1 - Bech 1 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C1 | SCHMIT Johny |
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B2 | NETO CACAO Jay | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | REISEN Vasco | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | VALENTE Noah | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A3 | SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | SZARZYNSKI Michel | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | THEISEN Philip | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Bech 1 - Méischdref 2 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | CECCOTTI Ilario |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Bech 1 - Méischdref 2 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C1 | HOLCHER Julien |
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | C1 | +0.5 | - - - | C1 | C1 / pl.3 | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | CAROUX Valentin | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | BENAMMAR Karim | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | REUTER Paul | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | VITALI Sergio | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | GOEBEL Charel | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C1 | PIOCEL Vincent | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | WANG Mario | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | LANCE Henri | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | MEYERS Hugo | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | BODEVING Jean-Nicolas | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | ATHÉ Noah | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | HANSEN Sven | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | LOUREIRO Adrien | ||
12/12/2023 | COU MERSCH | Nacher 1 - Bech 1 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | DOSTERT Jeannot | |
12/12/2023 | COU MERSCH | Nacher 1 - Bech 1 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | SCHULLER John | |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Bech 1 - Ouljen 1 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C1 | SCHMIT Johny |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Bech 1 - Ouljen 1 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C1 | STEINBACH Josy |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Rued 4 - Bech 1 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | COCCO Elvin |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Rued 4 - Bech 1 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C1 | BURCHERI Laura |
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | C1 | +0.5 | - - - | C1 | C1 / pl.3 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | DURRER Philippe | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | LAIR Sandro | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | REDING Leo | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | WEIS Jean-Marie | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Bech 1 - Berbuerg 5 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | KRIER Tim |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Bech 1 - Berbuerg 5 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | MRECHES Alain |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Gréiwemaacher 2 - Bech 1 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | GENSTRÖM Alex |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Gréiwemaacher 2 - Bech 1 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | HORTSCH Ronny |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | C2•C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1•B3 | SCHUDER MINDEN Jona | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C2 | KRIER Tim | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | RIVRON-MARTINELLI Mateo | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SZYPROWSKI Dawid | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C2 | MRECHES Alain | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | KÖRNEMARK Peter | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Bech 1 - Fluessweiler 3 | C2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | C1 | PEREIRA Paulo |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Bech 1 - Fluessweiler 3 | C2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | C1 | MEYERS François |
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | C2 | +0.5 | - - - | C2 | C2 / pl.3 | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | LAIR Sandro | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | C2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C2 | REDING Leo | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | METZ Philippe | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | STEICHEN Marc | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | BARRE Gil | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | SCHMOL Sheila | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | LAIR Sandro | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | BARRE Gil | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | PUJAL Stanislas | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 2 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | COLLE Chris | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 2 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | JENDRISEK Dominik | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 2 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1•C3 | REITER Nicolas | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 3 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | NETO CACAO Jay | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 3 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | KRIER Tim | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 3 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | MENDES Ruben | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Uewerdonwen 2 - Bech 1 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | WEIS Eric |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Uewerdonwen 2 - Bech 1 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | KAYSER Nadine |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GROF Misch | Sandweiler | 206.45 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 178.60 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KIRSCH Claude | Sandweiler | 234.89 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 178.97 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MEYERS Hugo | Lenneng | 169.92 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 179.13 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DZOGOVIC Sanela | Lenneng | 159.71 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 179.81 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KONZEM Lynn | Mäertert | 193.09 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 179.31 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | STEFANETTI Jean-Paul | Mäertert | 234.69 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 178.25 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WAMPACH Laurent | Uewerdonwen | 154.93 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 176.47 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WEBER Marc | Uewerdonwen | 158.04 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 175.99 | ||
03/02/2024 | COU MERSCH | BINTZ René | Habscht | 273.60 | 1.06 | 2-3 | x | 175.44 | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KEIFFER Jim | Lënster | 152.91 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 175.44 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BONERT Gilles | Lënster | 178.63 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 174.97 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | STEINBACH Josy | Ouljen | 194.72 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 174.04 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHMIT Johny | Ouljen | 189.54 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 172.80 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | NETO CACAO Jay | Diddeleng | 211.37 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 171.62 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | REISEN Vasco | Houwald | 247.72 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 171.94 | |
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | VALENTE Noah | Lénger | 252.26 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 171.94 | |
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros | Bartreng | 284.58 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 171.94 | |
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | SZARZYNSKI Michel | Houwald | 217.97 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 171.94 | ||
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | THEISEN Philip | Lëntgen | 331.90 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 172.20 | |
14/01/2024 | Crit MIN : Fin | SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent | Scheierbierg | 245.84 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 172.20 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | CECCOTTI Ilario | Méischdref | 192.01 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 172.22 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HOLCHER Julien | Méischdref | 170.81 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 172.72 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | HANSEN Sven | Biissen | 173.54 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 171.82 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | LOUREIRO Adrien | Bäerdref | 156.08 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 172.57 | ||
12/12/2023 | COU MERSCH | DOSTERT Jeannot | Nacher | 200.55 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 173.51 | ||
12/12/2023 | COU MERSCH | SCHULLER John | Nacher | 212.94 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 174.00 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHMIT Johny | Ouljen | 184.29 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 174.37 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | STEINBACH Josy | Ouljen | 195.66 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 173.15 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BURCHERI Laura | Rued | 187.92 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 171.65 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | COCCO Elvin | Rued | 185.77 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 170.28 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | DURRER Philippe | Ettelbréck | 206.20 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 170.89 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima | Recken | 206.97 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 171.38 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | LAIR Sandro | Union | 143.65 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 169.68 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | REDING Leo | Recken | 145.96 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 170.85 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | WEIS Jean-Marie | Aischen | 179.89 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 170.44 | ||
26/11/2023 | TOU Ettelbréck | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 140.26 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 169.25 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MRECHES Alain | Berbuerg | 171.69 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 168.93 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KRIER Tim | Berbuerg | 145.68 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 167.71 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GENSTRÖM Alex | Gréiwemaacher | 206.74 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 167.08 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HORTSCH Ronny | Gréiwemaacher | 214.06 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 167.47 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | SCHUDER MINDEN Jona | Berbuerg | 179.92 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 167.77 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | KRIER Tim | Berbuerg | 141.46 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 168.60 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | RIVRON-MARTINELLI Mateo | Eiter-Waldbr. | 102.33 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 168.16 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | SZYPROWSKI Dawid | Berbuerg | 96.47 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 168.16 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | MRECHES Alain | Berbuerg | 168.30 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 168.16 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | KÖRNEMARK Peter | Weimeschhaff | 196.87 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 167.01 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MEYERS François | Fluessweiler | 189.97 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 167.64 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PEREIRA Paulo | Fluessweiler | 199.70 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 165.69 | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | LAIR Sandro | Union | 136.29 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 163.38 | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | REDING Leo | Recken | 144.93 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 164.84 | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | METZ Philippe | Noumer | 163.40 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 164.17 | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | STEICHEN Marc | Ettelbréck | 154.36 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 162.92 | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | BARRE Gil | Housen | 188.72 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 161.89 | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | SCHMOL Sheila | Ell | 148.12 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 162.66 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | LAIR Sandro | Union | 136.71 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 161.82 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 134.19 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 161.26 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | BARRE Gil | Housen | 190.31 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 162.95 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | PUJAL Stanislas | Bartreng | 155.28 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 163.81 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 2 | COLLE Chris | Ell | 130.04 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 165.31 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 2 | JENDRISEK Dominik | Mamer | 111.71 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 165.02 | |
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 2 | REITER Nicolas | Zéisseng | 128.93 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 165.02 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 3 | NETO CACAO Jay | Diddeleng | 193.81 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 164.75 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 3 | KRIER Tim | Berbuerg | 141.25 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 165.65 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 3 | MENDES Ruben | Bäerdref | 131.21 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 164.91 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KAYSER Nadine | Uewerdonwen | 150.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 164.52 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WEIS Eric | Uewerdonwen | 143.98 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 163.16 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ARAUJO GOMES Christophe | Iechternach | 150.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 161.98 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KLAES Marco | Iechternach | 150.00 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 160.44 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce | Bäerdref | 140.93 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 158.81 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MENDES Ruben | Bäerdref | 128.98 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 157.50 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | WONNER Julien | Bartreng | 145.50 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 156.69 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | LAIR Sandro | Union | 130.79 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 158.81 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | GARCIA MORAN Francisco | Zéisseng | 158.04 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 161.48 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | VITALI Sergio | Iechternach | 190.29 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 159.45 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BIEWERS Malou | Mäertert | 150.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 160.73 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FEYDER Benoît | Mäertert | 167.47 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 158.61 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | BODEVING Jean-Nicolas | Wolz | 143.93 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 160.46 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | LAHURE Raymond | Kordall | 130.20 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 163.42 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | BENAMMAR Karim | Esch Abol | 200.00 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 162.76 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | REPOSSI Roman | Bartreng | 146.02 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 164.20 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | GOERGEN Paul | Lénger | 145.25 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 162.43 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 130.54 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 166.14 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | MORES Aly | Hueschtert-F. | 189.01 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 170.95 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | LOUREIRO Adrien | Bäerdref | 152.53 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 173.82 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | ATHÉ Noah | Diddeleng | 123.78 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 171.60 | |
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | NETO CACAO Jay | Diddeleng | 174.12 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 171.60 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | SAHR Misha | Lénger | 120.88 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 175.47 | |
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | SAHR Aaron | Lénger | 455.11 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 175.47 | |
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | RABINOWICZ Oskar | Lëntgen | 168.59 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 175.47 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | THEISEN Philip | Lëntgen | 271.70 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 180.30 | |
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : MIN | BODEVING Jean-Nicolas | Wolz | 132.06 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 180.30 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | ATHÉ Noah | Diddeleng | 123.78 | 1.04 | 3-1 | x | 188.33 | |
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | NETO CACAO Jay | Diddeleng | 174.12 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 188.33 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 120.09 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 195.03 | |
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | PUJAL Stanislas | Bartreng | 134.82 | 1.04 | 3-2 | x | 195.03 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | REDING Leo | Recken | 122.37 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 195.03 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | STAICU Razvan-Mihail | Recken | 122.52 | 1.04 | 3-1 | x | 195.03 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SAHR Misha | Lénger | 120.88 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 195.03 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SAHR Aaron | Lénger | 455.11 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 195.03 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | RABINOWICZ Oskar | Lëntgen | 168.59 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 195.03 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | THEISEN Philip | Lëntgen | 271.70 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 190.79 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | HOLZMANN Christian | Lenneng | 151.51 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 190.97 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | SCHOLTES Lynn | Lenneng | 184.65 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 188.60 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | WINTERSDORFF Mike | Fluessweiler | 191.81 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 177.88 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | PEREIRA Paulo | Fluessweiler | 200.36 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 160.90 | ||
01/04/2023 | TOU Lénger | WONNER Antoine | Bartreng | 149.10 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 132.51 | ||
01/04/2023 | TOU Lénger | KRAUS Finn | Recken | 124.23 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 142.38 | ||
01/04/2023 | TOU Lénger | PEDREGOSA Araceli | Union | 123.30 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 128.47 | ||
01/04/2023 | TOU Lénger | THORN Julien | Féngeg | 127.57 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 88.04 |