Luxembourg logo

DT Bech - SCHMIT Luca

Général

Classement C3 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 143.68
Place VB-RGL 1043

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bech 3 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 14 22 - 6 79 % - - 9 - 3 10 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1
Bech 2 CH SEN (DR2) 3 1 - 5 17 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 3
Total: 17 23 - 11 68 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 23 - 11 68 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
09/05/2022 TOU Biekerech C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM C3 0 3 - 1 D2 KRIER Tim
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM C3 0 3 - 0 D3 KRIER Philippe
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM C3 0 3 - 0 D3 RADOGNA Elia
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Bech 3 - Bäerdref 4 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 GIERES Chiara
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Bech 3 - Bäerdref 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 JADE Maryvonne
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Bech 2 - Berbuerg 6 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 POTHOVEN Edwin
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Bech 2 - Berbuerg 6 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Bech 3 - Ouljen 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 FRIEDERES Claude
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Bech 3 - Ouljen 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HOFFMANN Emma
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Berbuerg 7 - Bech 3 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 THOSS Steve
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Berbuerg 7 - Bech 3 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 MEYERS Mara
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Méischdref 4 - Bech 3 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 WERNER Marc
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Méischdref 4 - Bech 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KIRPACH Nathalie
07/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Berbuerg 7 - Bech 3 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 THOSS Steve
07/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Berbuerg 7 - Bech 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 PINTO DINIS Jimmy
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Bech 3 - Bäerdref 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 ULVELING Patrick
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Bech 3 - Bäerdref 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HILBERT Guy
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Iechternach 4 - Bech 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 ZHU Hélène
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Iechternach 4 - Bech 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 DA COSTA ALVES Michael
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Uewerdonwen 2 - Bech 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 WEIS Marc
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Uewerdonwen 2 - Bech 2 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 KOEUNE Paul
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Bech 2 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 HORTSCH Cobe
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Bech 2 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 HAAS Léo
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
30/12/2021 TOU Nouspelt D1•C3 +0.5 - - - C3•JUN C3 / pl.2 - [ J-6 ]
27/12/2021 TOU Recken D1 +1.5 - - - D1•CAD D1 / pl.1
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Bech 3 - Gréiwemaacher 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 HAAS Max
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Bech 3 - Gréiwemaacher 2 D1 0 2 - 3 C2 HORTSCH Cobe
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Méischdref 4 - Bech 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KAYSER Josée
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Méischdref 4 - Bech 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KIRPACH Nathalie
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Bech 3 - Miedernach 3 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 HERSCHBACH Tom
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Bech 3 - Miedernach 3 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 SCHAUL Adrien
30/10/2021 TOU Noumer D1 +1.5 - - - D1•CAD D1 / pl.1
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Bech 3 - Iechternach 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 ARAUJO GOMES Christophe
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Bech 3 - Iechternach 4 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 ARTEMOV Alexey
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 VALENTE Noah
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 KRAUS Lenn
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 D1 0 0 - 3 B2 THEISEN Max
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 RABINOWICZ Oskar
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KRAUS Finn
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Lenneng 7 - Bech 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MAHR Leo
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Lenneng 7 - Bech 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LEY Jonah
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Bech 3 - Berbuerg 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 MEYERS Mara
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Bech 3 - Berbuerg 7 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 POTHOVEN Edwin
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Bäerdref 3 - Bech 3 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 STEIL Marc
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Bäerdref 3 - Bech 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 SCHROEDER David

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 136.57 1.04 0-3 143.68
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM KRIER Tim Berbuerg 100.90 1.04 3-1 x 144.99
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM KRIER Philippe Rued 91.08 1.04 3-0 x 144.99
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM RADOGNA Elia Lénger 110.00 1.04 3-0 144.99
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 133.68 1.03 3-2 144.79
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 106.30 1.03 3-0 143.70
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 137.48 1.03 0-3 143.64
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) POTHOVEN Edwin Berbuerg 164.12 1.03 2-3 145.12
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 133.09 1.03 3-0 146.11
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HOFFMANN Emma Ouljen 126.16 1.03 3-0 144.95
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) THOSS Steve Berbuerg 130.00 1.03 3-1 144.02
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 116.86 1.03 3-1 142.84
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) WERNER Marc Méischdref 128.98 1.03 3-2 142.23
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) KIRPACH Nathalie Méischdref 102.39 1.03 3-0 x 140.95
07/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) THOSS Steve Berbuerg 130.00 1.03 3-2 140.95
07/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) PINTO DINIS Jimmy Berbuerg 120.27 1.03 3-0 139.52
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) ULVELING Patrick Bäerdref 97.85 1.03 3-0 x 138.51
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 85.79 1.03 3-0 x 138.51
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) ZHU Hélène Iechternach 135.00 1.03 3-0 138.51
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) DA COSTA ALVES Michael Iechternach 110.00 1.03 3-0 136.58
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KOEUNE Paul Uewerdonwen 126.91 1.03 3-2 135.96
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WEIS Marc Uewerdonwen 159.65 1.03 0-3 134.24
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HAAS Léo Gréiwemaacher 172.08 1.03 0-3 135.39
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 170.00 1.03 1-3 136.22
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 198.22 1.00 0-3 137.21
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 165.42 1.00 2-3 137.46
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KIRPACH Nathalie Méischdref 119.26 1.00 3-0 139.03
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KAYSER Josée Méischdref 121.34 1.00 3-0 137.80
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HERSCHBACH Tom Miedernach 163.30 1.00 3-0 136.23
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHAUL Adrien Lënster 146.35 1.00 3-0 130.45
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 144.28 1.00 3-2 125.51
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ARAUJO GOMES Christophe Iechternach 130.00 1.00 0-3 119.98
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 132.41 1.02 1-3 122.96
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 VALENTE Noah Lénger 135.47 1.02 0-3 126.21
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 KRAUS Lenn Recken 156.72 1.02 0-3 129.95
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 2 THEISEN Max Lëntgen 192.57 1.02 0-3 132.80
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 RABINOWICZ Oskar Lëntgen 137.67 1.02 3-0 132.98
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 KRAUS Finn Recken 113.57 1.02 3-0 124.01
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MAHR Leo Lenneng 105.04 1.00 3-0 118.00
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LEY Jonah Lenneng 90.19 1.00 3-0 112.57
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 106.63 1.00 3-1 110.11
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) POTHOVEN Edwin Berbuerg 159.89 1.00 1-3 x 94.26
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) STEIL Marc Bäerdref 133.92 1.00 2-3 94.26
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHROEDER David Bäerdref 147.46 1.00 1-3 98.80