Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - PINTO DINIS Tim

Général

Classement D2 +2
Points VB-RGL 92.84
Place VB-RGL 2172

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 1 CH CAD (R1) 2 2 - 4 33 % - - 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0
Berbuerg 2 CH CAD (R1) 2 2 - 4 33 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 4 4 - 8 33 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 2 KIDS-CUP (R1) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 2 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 7 5 - 10 33 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.7 Berbuerg 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 GULLSTRAND Anna
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.7 Berbuerg 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 CHEN Ylair
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.7 Berbuerg 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GARCIA Fabio
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.6 Wëntger 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 HEINEN Jill
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.6 Wëntger 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BOVÉ Vic
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.6 Wëntger 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.5 Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 LEHNERS Leander
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.5 Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BREULET Oscar
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.5 Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LEHNERS Ludéric
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Sandweiler 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 GUO Jia Le Kevin
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Sandweiler 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 MARTIN Loris
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Sandweiler 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 LAURENT Guillaume
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Berbuerg 2 - Recken 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 SCHOELLEN Sophia
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Berbuerg 2 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 COLLE Chris

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) GARCIA Fabio Fluessweiler 79.21 1.02 3-0 91.81
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) GULLSTRAND Anna Fluessweiler 111.54 1.02 3-1 91.06
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 105.98 1.02 1-3 88.05
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 111.50 1.02 0-3 88.87
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 110.47 1.02 2-3 89.57
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 115.76 1.02 0-3 90.40
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LEHNERS Leander Biwer 112.55 1.02 1-3 91.11
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BREULET Oscar Biwer 105.00 1.02 3-0 92.05
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LEHNERS Ludéric Biwer 105.31 1.02 3-0 88.46
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 116.10 1.02 0-3 84.27
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MARTIN Loris Sandweiler 113.63 1.02 0-3 84.68
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LAURENT Guillaume Sandweiler 105.00 1.02 2-3 85.32
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 125.42 1.00 0-3 86.68
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 92.57 1.00 3-2 86.97
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) COLLE Chris Biekerech 100.49 1.00 1-3 82.45
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 116.88 1.01 0-3 84.61
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 113.67 1.01 1-3 85.53
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.67 1.01 1-3 87.25
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) SINTRA Hugo Recken 112.59 1.01 0-3 89.84
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) STEG Nathalie Lëntgen 105.00 1.01 3-1 94.38
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) PAULY Alexandre Lëntgen 105.00 1.01 0-3 71.05
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 111.50 1.01 0-3 x 71.05
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) MOTA PINHEIRO André Fluessweiler 105.00 1.01 2-3 71.05