Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - PINTO DINIS Tim

Général

Classement D1 -4.5
Points VB-RGL 103.94
Place VB-RGL 1605

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 6 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 3 0 - 6 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 3
Berbuerg 1 CH CAD (R3) 11 12 - 21 36 % 4 - 6 40 % 1 - 10 5 - 6 6 - 5 0 - 0
Berbuerg 7 CH SEN (D6•R2) 4 9 - 3 75 % 1 - 0 100 % 3 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 0
Berbuerg 1 CH JEU (R2) 6 3 - 9 25 % - - 0 - 6 1 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 24 24 - 39 38 % 5 - 9 36 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 24 24 - 39 38 % 5 - 9 36 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Berbuerg 1 - Méischdref 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 BUTTINI Michelle
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Berbuerg 1 - Méischdref 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 BUTTINI Nicolas
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Cado 2 - Berbuerg 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D2 JECK David
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Cado 2 - Berbuerg 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D2 FEYEREISEN Jim
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Bäerdref 3 - Berbuerg 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D2 SIEBENALER Sven
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Bäerdref 3 - Berbuerg 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D2 PONTINHA MOURA Brian
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Berbuerg 1 - Méischdref 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 BUTTINI Nicolas
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Berbuerg 1 - Méischdref 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D2 BUTTINI Michelle
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Fluessweiler 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 GARCIA Fabio
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Fluessweiler 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 GABURRI Mattia
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Bäerdref 3 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHMIT Pol
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Bäerdref 3 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 AFONSO Joey
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Berbuerg 6 - Biwer 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 SALDANA Gonzalo
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Berbuerg 6 - Biwer 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 THEIS Kevin
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Buerglënster 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 PENOY Lucas
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Buerglënster 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 BOSSI Lucas
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Buerglënster 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 HUBERT Ulysse
20/04/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Rued 7 - Berbuerg 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 GEORG Christophe
20/04/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Rued 7 - Berbuerg 7 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 WÖMPNER Laure
20/04/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Rued 7 - Berbuerg 7 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 GEORG Felix
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Berbuerg 1 - Weimeschhaff 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 TYSLAND Elin
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Berbuerg 1 - Weimeschhaff 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 EUGENIO Teodor
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Berbuerg 1 - Weimeschhaff 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D2 WITTNER Yoann
09/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Berbuerg 7 - Cado 4 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 GROSS Raphael
09/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Berbuerg 7 - Cado 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 GRÜN Lynn
09/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Berbuerg 7 - Cado 4 D1 0 3 - 2 D3 GROSS Ivo
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Zéisseng 2 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 STAMMET Theo
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Zéisseng 2 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 ZIEGLER Sebastian
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Zéisseng 2 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 BOUTOU Anatole
02/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Fluessweiler 6 - Berbuerg 7 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D2 SCHONS Nicolas
02/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Fluessweiler 6 - Berbuerg 7 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 GARCIA Fabio
02/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Fluessweiler 6 - Berbuerg 7 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 BAMBERG Noe
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Berbuerg 1 - Bäerdref 2 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 ZHU Yves
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Berbuerg 1 - Bäerdref 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 PONTINHA MOURA Brian
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Berbuerg 1 - Bäerdref 2 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D2 LALLEMANG David
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Berbuerg 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 GABURRI Mattia
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Berbuerg 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GABURRI Sara
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Berbuerg 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KELLOUJ Inass
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Berbuerg 6 - Ouljen 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 HEYMES Philippe
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Berbuerg 6 - Ouljen 2 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 SCHMIT Viviane
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Berbuerg 1 - Zéisseng 2 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 STAMMET Theo
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Berbuerg 1 - Zéisseng 2 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D2 ZIEGLER Sebastian
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Berbuerg 1 - Zéisseng 2 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan
13/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Lënster 10 - Berbuerg 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GROOS Nathalie
13/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Lënster 10 - Berbuerg 7 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 GRABENHORST Yannick
13/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Lënster 10 - Berbuerg 7 D1 -1 1 - 3 D3 MARTINEZ Edgar
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 CAPP Sorenn
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 GÁSPÁR Milan
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D2 WEILER Ella
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Berbuerg 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D2 HUBERT Ulysse
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Berbuerg 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KLAESS Ben
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Berbuerg 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D1 THIELEN Kevin
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Méischdref 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 BUTTINI Joëlle
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Méischdref 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 KOHNEN Fynn
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Méischdref 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D2 BUTTINI Michelle
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Rued 2 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 X
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : CAD D1 0 0 - 3 B3 RIES Gilles
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : CAD D1 0 3 - 0 D2 COELHO Sofia
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 KÖHL Lea
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 GILLEN Nataly
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-04 Bartreng 5 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 ZELIC Ivano
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-04 Bartreng 5 - Berbuerg 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D2 LE GOFF Arthur
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-04 Bartreng 5 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Berbuerg 1 - Lënster 2 D1 0 3 - 2 D3 REDMER Christian
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Berbuerg 1 - Lënster 2 D1 0 3 - 2 D3 GRABOWSKI Emil
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Berbuerg 1 - Lënster 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 NILLES Emma
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Berbuerg 6 - Bäerdref 4 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 SCHMIT Pol
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Berbuerg 6 - Bäerdref 4 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 ZHU Yves
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg D1 0 3 - 1 D1 HILBERT Guy
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg D1 0 0 - 3 C3 LAHURE Raymond
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg D1 0 0 - 3 C3 LAIR Sandro
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg D1 0 0 - 3 D1 BOVÉ Vic
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WITTNER Yoann

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) BUTTINI Michelle Méischdref 97.51 1.03 3-0 103.94
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) BUTTINI Nicolas Méischdref 120.97 1.03 2-3 103.53
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) JECK David Cado 100.65 1.03 0-3 103.81
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) FEYEREISEN Jim Cado 103.77 1.03 0-3 104.30
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) PONTINHA MOURA Brian Bäerdref 112.26 1.03 0-3 104.78
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) SIEBENALER Sven Bäerdref 129.18 1.03 2-3 105.18
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) BUTTINI Michelle Méischdref 97.07 1.03 1-3 105.42
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) BUTTINI Nicolas Méischdref 119.87 1.03 2-3 106.00
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) GARCIA Fabio Fluessweiler 109.25 1.03 3-1 106.36
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) GABURRI Mattia Fluessweiler 140.02 1.03 0-3 105.68
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 121.33 1.03 0-3 105.82
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) AFONSO Joey Bäerdref 95.99 1.03 3-2 106.18
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) THEIS Kevin Biwer 143.90 1.05 2-3 105.76
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 178.59 1.05 0-3 x 105.84
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) PENOY Lucas Buerglënster 110.14 1.03 0-3 105.84
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) HUBERT Ulysse Buerglënster 121.60 1.03 0-3 106.35
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) BOSSI Lucas Buerglënster 85.49 1.03 3-0 106.73
20/04/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) GEORG Felix Rued 136.87 1.05 0-3 106.55
20/04/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) WÖMPNER Laure Rued 110.48 1.05 3-1 106.73
20/04/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) GEORG Christophe Rued 114.60 1.05 3-1 105.87
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) WITTNER Yoann Weimeschhaff 107.60 1.03 0-3 104.87
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) TYSLAND Elin Weimeschhaff 96.05 1.03 3-1 105.44
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) EUGENIO Teodor Weimeschhaff 134.38 1.03 1-3 104.94
09/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) GROSS Ivo Cado 100.00 1.05 3-2 105.18
09/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) GROSS Raphael Cado 101.23 1.05 3-2 104.49
09/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) GRÜN Lynn Cado 92.27 1.05 3-0 103.74
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) STAMMET Theo Zéisseng 120.61 1.03 1-3 103.21
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) ZIEGLER Sebastian Zéisseng 117.16 1.03 1-3 103.64
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) BOUTOU Anatole Zéisseng 122.13 1.03 0-3 104.14
02/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) BAMBERG Noe Fluessweiler 90.79 1.05 3-1 104.58
02/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) SCHONS Nicolas Fluessweiler 94.55 1.05 2-3 104.07
02/03/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) GARCIA Fabio Fluessweiler 103.97 1.05 3-2 104.95
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) ZHU Yves Bäerdref 113.37 1.03 2-3 103.99
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) PONTINHA MOURA Brian Bäerdref 105.77 1.03 3-1 104.61
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) LALLEMANG David Bäerdref 99.09 1.03 1-3 103.61
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) KELLOUJ Inass Fluessweiler 104.00 1.03 3-0 104.51
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) GABURRI Sara Fluessweiler 103.08 1.03 3-0 103.51
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) GABURRI Mattia Fluessweiler 133.23 1.03 0-3 102.49
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHMIT Viviane Ouljen 129.99 1.05 1-3 102.79
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HEYMES Philippe Ouljen 156.88 1.05 0-3 x 103.11
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan Zéisseng 118.18 1.03 1-3 103.11
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) ZIEGLER Sebastian Zéisseng 116.48 1.03 1-3 103.74
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) STAMMET Theo Zéisseng 119.05 1.03 1-3 104.45
13/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) GROOS Nathalie Lënster 101.03 1.05 3-0 105.15
13/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) GRABENHORST Yannick Lënster 110.69 1.05 3-2 103.99
13/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) MARTINEZ Edgar Lënster 112.70 1.05 1-3 102.30
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 110.21 1.03 1-3 103.10
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) CAPP Sorenn Rued 133.72 1.03 0-3 104.06
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) WEILER Ella Rued 110.43 1.03 2-3 104.50
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) HUBERT Ulysse Buerglënster 111.23 1.03 2-3 105.59
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 128.86 1.03 0-3 106.74
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) BUTTINI Joëlle Méischdref 103.11 1.03 2-3 107.48
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) KOHNEN Fynn Méischdref 95.65 1.03 3-1 109.06
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) BUTTINI Michelle Méischdref 96.40 1.03 2-3 108.06
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : CAD RIES Gilles Lënster 205.90 1.02 0-3 x 110.04
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : CAD COELHO Sofia Meechtem 104.39 1.02 3-0 110.04
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 KÖHL Lea Gréiwemaacher 118.03 1.02 2-3 108.46
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 144.36 1.02 0-3 109.93
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel Bartreng 98.36 1.03 3-1 110.55
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) LE GOFF Arthur Bartreng 107.26 1.03 0-3 109.13
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) ZELIC Ivano Bartreng 116.42 1.03 3-1 111.32
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) NILLES Emma Lënster 96.94 1.03 3-0 108.11
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) GRABOWSKI Emil Lënster 94.89 1.03 3-2 106.35
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) REDMER Christian Lënster 110.00 1.03 3-2 104.53
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ZHU Yves Bäerdref 107.98 1.05 1-3 100.68
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 107.15 1.05 2-3 102.93
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 92.03 1.02 3-1 105.69
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg LAHURE Raymond Kordall 130.58 1.02 0-3 103.56
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg LAIR Sandro Union 130.96 1.02 0-3 105.35
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 121.56 1.02 0-3 107.61
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg WITTNER Yoann Weimeschhaff 111.42 1.02 3-0 111.70
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) KÖHL Lea Gréiwemaacher 126.83 1.02 3-2 103.81
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Sandweiler 101.63 1.02 2-3 86.75
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) SCHMITZ Pit Bäerdref 93.70 1.02 1-3 92.52
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) SIEBENALER Sven Bäerdref 110.00 1.02 3-1 106.76
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 120.48 1.02 0-3 x 64.29
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) GARCIA Fabio Fluessweiler 94.07 1.02 2-3 64.29