Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - PINTO DINIS Tim

Général

Classement D2 +4.5
Points VB-RGL 97.75
Place VB-RGL 1659

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 1 CH CAD (R2) 4 7 - 5 58 % - - 3 - 1 1 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 0
Berbuerg 2 CH CAD (R3) 4 5 - 7 42 % - - 0 - 4 2 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 0
Berbuerg 3 CH CAD (R3) 2 4 - 0 100 % - - 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Berbuerg 8 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 2 3 - 3 50 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0
Berbuerg 2 CH MIN (R2) 5 9 - 1 90 % - - 3 - 0 2 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 17 28 - 16 64 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 2 KIDS CUP (R1) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 2 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 29 - 18 62 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Diddeleng 4 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SANTANTONI Kenzo
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Diddeleng 4 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 SANTANTONI Tiago
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Berbuerg 2 - Union 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 CASTANO COPOT Tomas
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Berbuerg 2 - Union 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 VOILLEY Nicola
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Bartreng 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ENDERS Matt
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Bartreng 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ZIMMER ROSALES Pablo
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Berbuerg 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 MEYERS Théo
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Berbuerg 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 SCHLOTTHAUER Henry
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Berbuerg 2 - Ell 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 STREVELER Max
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Berbuerg 2 - Ell 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WEIS Mika
19/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-18 Berbuerg 8 - Gréiwemaacher 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SVOBODOVÁ Kamila
19/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-18 Berbuerg 8 - Gréiwemaacher 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 CONSTANT Philippe
19/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-18 Berbuerg 8 - Gréiwemaacher 4 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 CONSTANT Guillaume
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Berbuerg 2 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 KLAESS Ben
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Berbuerg 2 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 THIELEN Kevin
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Berbuerg 2 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 NILLES Noan
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-16 Bäerdref 5 - Berbuerg 8 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 SCHMITZ Pit
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-16 Bäerdref 5 - Berbuerg 8 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 ZHU Steven
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-16 Bäerdref 5 - Berbuerg 8 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 MENDES Ruben
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Berbuerg 3 - Biwer 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LEHNERS Leander
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Berbuerg 3 - Biwer 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MAJERUS Marc
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Iechternach 1 - Berbuerg 3 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 LALLEMANG David
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Iechternach 1 - Berbuerg 3 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 DA COSTA ALVES Michael
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 ZHU Yves
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MENDES Ruben
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 ZHU Steven
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Berbuerg 1 - Buerglënster 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 THIELEN Kevin
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Berbuerg 1 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 KLAESS Ben
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Berbuerg 1 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 NILLES Noan
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 ALECU Rares
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 FREITAS Yoan
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 PAULY Alexandre
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Berbuerg 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 GULLSTRAND Anna
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Berbuerg 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 CHEN Ylair
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Berbuerg 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GARCIA Fabio
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Wëntger 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 HEINEN Jill
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Wëntger 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BOVÉ Vic
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Wëntger 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 LEHNERS Leander
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BREULET Oscar
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LEHNERS Ludéric
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Sandweiler 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 GUO Jia Le Kevin
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Sandweiler 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 MARTIN Loris
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Sandweiler 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 LAURENT Guillaume
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Berbuerg 2 - Recken 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 SCHOELLEN Sophia
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Berbuerg 2 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 COLLE Chris

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) SANTANTONI Tiago Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 3-1 113.73
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) SANTANTONI Kenzo Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 3-0 113.09
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) CASTANO COPOT Tomas Union 110.00 1.02 3-0 112.44
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) VOILLEY Nicola Union 110.00 1.02 2-3 111.76
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) ENDERS Matt Bartreng 110.00 1.02 3-0 112.45
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) ZIMMER ROSALES Pablo Bartreng 86.79 1.02 3-0 111.74
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHLOTTHAUER Henry Ierpeldeng 110.00 1.02 3-1 111.62
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) MEYERS Théo Ierpeldeng 110.00 1.02 3-2 110.87
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) WEIS Mika Ell 76.63 1.02 3-0 x 110.09
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) STREVELER Max Ell 110.00 1.02 3-1 110.09
19/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 116.81 1.03 3-0 109.27
19/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) CONSTANT Philippe Gréiwemaacher 110.00 1.03 1-3 108.19
19/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) CONSTANT Guillaume Gréiwemaacher 110.00 1.03 3-2 108.89
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 114.43 1.02 1-3 107.96
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 112.90 1.02 0-3 108.64
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) NILLES Noan Buerglënster 116.26 1.02 3-1 109.37
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 124.98 1.03 1-3 108.22
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 121.25 1.03 2-3 108.76
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) SCHMITZ Pit Bäerdref 96.86 1.03 3-2 109.38
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MAJERUS Marc Biwer 97.84 1.02 3-1 108.79
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LEHNERS Leander Biwer 110.14 1.02 3-0 108.16
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LALLEMANG David Iechternach 110.00 1.02 3-2 107.04
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DA COSTA ALVES Michael Iechternach 110.00 1.02 3-1 105.87
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 121.25 1.02 1-3 104.63
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 124.98 1.02 3-0 105.27
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ZHU Yves Bäerdref 108.94 1.02 3-2 103.32
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 112.90 1.02 3-1 101.93
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 114.43 1.02 2-3 100.28
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) NILLES Noan Buerglënster 116.26 1.02 3-0 101.02
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) ALECU Rares Lëntgen 93.69 1.02 3-1 99.06
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) FREITAS Yoan Lëntgen 105.00 1.02 3-0 98.06
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) PAULY Alexandre Lëntgen 113.92 1.02 3-2 96.42
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) GARCIA Fabio Fluessweiler 79.21 1.02 3-0 94.18
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) GULLSTRAND Anna Fluessweiler 111.54 1.02 3-1 93.65
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 105.98 1.02 1-3 91.25
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 111.50 1.02 0-3 92.07
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 110.47 1.02 2-3 92.79
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 115.76 1.02 0-3 93.61
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LEHNERS Leander Biwer 112.55 1.02 1-3 94.34
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BREULET Oscar Biwer 105.00 1.02 3-0 95.25
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LEHNERS Ludéric Biwer 105.31 1.02 3-0 92.63
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 116.10 1.02 0-3 89.68
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MARTIN Loris Sandweiler 113.63 1.02 0-3 90.32
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LAURENT Guillaume Sandweiler 105.00 1.02 2-3 91.17
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 125.42 1.00 0-3 92.55
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 92.57 1.00 3-2 93.21
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) COLLE Chris Biekerech 100.49 1.00 1-3 90.71
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 116.88 1.01 0-3 92.84
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 113.67 1.01 1-3 94.22
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.67 1.01 1-3 96.14
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) SINTRA Hugo Recken 112.59 1.01 0-3 98.54
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) STEG Nathalie Lëntgen 105.00 1.01 3-1 101.73
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) PAULY Alexandre Lëntgen 105.00 1.01 0-3 95.18
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 111.50 1.01 0-3 100.01
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) MOTA PINHEIRO André Fluessweiler 105.00 1.01 2-3 106.14
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) THILL Nik Bech 103.23 1.00 3-0 117.84
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SCHMIT Luca Bech 115.80 1.00 0-3 108.11
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) ZEIEN Philippe Bech 104.24 1.00 3-1 138.64