Luxembourg logo

DT Olympique Biwer - NILLES Alice

Général

Classement C2 -1.5
Points VB-RGL 7.82
Place VB-RGL 1299

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biwer 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 11 6 - 16 27 % 4 - 7 36 % 0 - 6 1 - 5 2 - 3 3 - 2
Biwer 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 12 8 - 16 33 % 5 - 7 42 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biwer 3 CHALL (QL) 3 1 - 5 17 % - - 1 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 5 17 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 9 - 21 30 % 5 - 7 42 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Biwer 4 - Méischdref 4 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 BARZEN Nils
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Biwer 4 - Méischdref 4 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 KAYSER Eliane
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C2 0 1 - 3 C2 ROSSIGNON Elena
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C2 0 1 - 3 C2 CILLIEN Claudine
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C2 0 1 - 3 C2 KAUFFMANN Sandy
29/02/2020 L&G-Day C2 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHUH Jenny
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C C2 0 0 - 3 C1 HURT Anna
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C C2 0 3 - 0 C3 TRES Nora
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Biwer 3 - Rued 6 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 LEHR Valentin
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Biwer 3 - Rued 6 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 GUSH Andrew
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Fluessweiler 6 - Biwer 3 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 WELZ Jérôme
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Fluessweiler 6 - Biwer 3 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 GRIES Roger
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 PESLEUX Yann
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Biwer 3 - Méischdref 2 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 MATHIEU Nico
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Biwer 3 - Méischdref 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 NIES Claude
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Biwer 3 - Berbuerg 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 THOSS Sam
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Biwer 3 - Berbuerg 5 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 MRECHES Alain
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Biwer 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 HAAS Léo
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Biwer 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 HAAS Patrick
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 SCHUH Jenny
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 CILLIEN Claudine
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C2 0 0 - 3 C2 GRY Meggie
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C2 0 1 - 3 C2 BAUSTERT Anne
23/11/2019 L&G-Day C2 0 2 - 3 C2 SCHUH Jenny
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Biwer 3 - Buerglënster 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 FRISCH Philippe
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Biwer 3 - Buerglënster 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 POMMERELL Rick
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Biwer 3 - Rued 2 C2 0 3 - 0 B2 KROKOS Anastasios
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Biwer 3 - Rued 2 C2 0 1 - 3 B2 WANG Yahui
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rued 6 - Biwer 3 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 BENCK Paul
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rued 6 - Biwer 3 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 FELGEN Georges
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Biwer 3 - Lënster 3 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 WEALER Robert
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Biwer 3 - Lënster 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C2 BACK Jean-Claude
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biwer 3 - Fluessweiler 6 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 BRESER Nadine
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biwer 3 - Fluessweiler 6 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 WEIRICH Romain
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Méischdref 2 - Biwer 3 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 FUCHS Erik
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Méischdref 2 - Biwer 3 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 NIES Claude
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 3 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 WINKEL Johan
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 3 C2 0 0 - 3 B1 BREDIMUS Marcel
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Berbuerg 5 - Biwer 3 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Francis
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Berbuerg 5 - Biwer 3 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 BRUCHER Mike
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Biwer 3 - Lenneng 5 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 SCHOLTES Pit
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Biwer 3 - Lenneng 5 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 BELLOT Jos
31/08/2019 TOU Berbuerg C2 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3 *

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BARZEN Nils Méischdref 2.20 1.00 3-0 x 7.49
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAYSER Eliane Méischdref 2.29 1.00 3-0 x 7.49
29/02/2020 L&G-Day ROSSIGNON Elena Nidderkäerjeng 9.45 1.02 1-3 7.49
29/02/2020 L&G-Day CILLIEN Claudine Nouspelt 7.48 1.02 1-3 7.53
29/02/2020 L&G-Day KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 7.09 1.02 1-3 7.61
29/02/2020 L&G-Day SCHUH Jenny Hueschtert-F. 7.54 1.02 0-3 7.72
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C HURT Anna Bäerdref 10.94 1.04 0-3 7.82
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam C TRES Nora Recken 2.79 1.04 3-0 x 7.82
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUSH Andrew Rued 9.42 1.00 1-3 7.82
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEHR Valentin Rued 7.12 1.00 0-3 7.89
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WELZ Jérôme Fluessweiler 10.46 1.00 0-3 8.02
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 9.08 1.00 1-3 8.07
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C1-C2 PESLEUX Yann Rued 12.53 1.02 0-3 x 8.16
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MATHIEU Nico Méischdref 15.54 1.00 3-1 8.16
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIES Claude Méischdref 17.71 1.00 0-3 x 7.54
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 8.73 1.00 1-3 7.54
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 4.09 1.00 3-0 x 7.63
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAAS Léo Gréiwemaacher 5.31 1.00 3-0 x 7.63
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAAS Patrick Gréiwemaacher 3.64 1.00 3-0 x 7.63
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRISCH Philippe Buerglënster 15.70 1.00 0-3 x 7.63
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) POMMERELL Rick Buerglënster 19.76 1.00 0-3 x 7.63
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FELGEN Georges Rued 7.71 1.00 2-3 7.63
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BENCK Paul Rued 9.29 1.00 2-3 7.76
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIRICH Romain Fluessweiler 3.13 1.00 3-0 x 7.85
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRESER Nadine Fluessweiler 3.50 1.00 3-0 x 7.85
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIES Claude Méischdref 20.41 1.00 0-3 x 7.85
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FUCHS Erik Méischdref 35.00 1.00 0-3 x 7.85
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 10.17 1.00 0-3 7.85
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRUCHER Mike Berbuerg 13.67 1.00 2-3 x 7.92
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 7.11 1.00 2-3 7.92
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLOT Jos Lenneng 11.04 1.00 1-3 8.13
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DUMKE Bernd Gréiwemaacher 8.87 1.00 0-3 8.18
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GELHAUSEN Georges Gréiwemaacher 10.11 1.00 2-3 8.35
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOHR Jessica Méischdref 3.46 1.00 3-0 x 8.48
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIS Dany Méischdref 5.83 1.00 3-2 x 8.48
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GEISEN Joé Sandweiler 9.11 1.00 3-2 8.48
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MASSARD Jérôme Sandweiler 8.32 1.00 0-3 8.15
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NIES Mike Méischdref 9.93 1.00 0-3 8.41
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOLCHER Noémie Méischdref 3.37 1.00 3-0 x 8.61
02/03/2019 L&G-Day CILLIEN Claudine Nouspelt 6.86 1.02 3-0 8.61
02/03/2019 L&G-Day GLODEN Carole Bech-Maacher 10.21 1.02 0-3 8.52
02/03/2019 L&G-Day KASS Liz Helleng 11.19 1.02 1-3 8.74
02/03/2019 L&G-Day FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 7.58 1.02 3-1 8.92
02/03/2019 L&G-Day BAUSTERT Anne Housen 7.43 1.02 2-3 8.65
02/03/2019 L&G-Day GRY Meggie Altwis-Gaasp. 9.72 1.02 3-2 9.54
02/03/2019 L&G-Day SCHMOL Sheila Viichten 6.63 1.02 3-2 8.33
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam C SCHROEDER Jona Préizerdaul 8.48 1.04 2-3 8.00
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam C HOFFMANN Magritti Viichten 7.29 1.04 3-1 10.08