Luxembourg logo

DT Syra Olingen - GROS Patrick

Général

Classement C3 -4
Points VB-RGL 122.84
Place VB-RGL 1328

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ouljen 2 CH SEN (DR2) 10 5 - 15 25 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 8 2 - 7
Ouljen 3 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 7 9 - 5 64 % - - 4 - 3 5 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 17 14 - 20 41 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 14 - 20 41 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Berbuerg 7 - Ouljen 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KRIER Luc
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Berbuerg 7 - Ouljen 3 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 BUTTINI Nicolas
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Ouljen 3 - Bäerdref 4 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 GIERES Chiara
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Ouljen 3 - Bäerdref 4 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 JADE Maryvonne
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Ouljen 2 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 HORTSCH Cobe
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Ouljen 2 - Gréiwemaacher 2 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 STEGLICH Denise
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Méischdref 4 - Ouljen 3 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 WERNER Marc
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Méischdref 4 - Ouljen 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KIRPACH Nathalie
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Ouljen 3 - Iechternach 4 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 ARTEMOV Alexey
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Ouljen 3 - Iechternach 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 LALLEMANG David
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Rued 7 - Ouljen 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 GÁSPÁR Milan
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Rued 7 - Ouljen 3 C3 -1 0 - 3 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Sandweiler 3 - Ouljen 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 STEFFEN Jean-Paul
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Sandweiler 3 - Ouljen 3 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 CHANG Zai Feng
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Ouljen 3 - Lënster 8 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 BREDEN John
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Ouljen 3 - Lënster 8 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 SCHMITZ Peter
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Ouljen 2 - Méischdref 3 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 GRAAS Chantal
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Ouljen 2 - Méischdref 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 WERNER Marc
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Biwer 1 - Ouljen 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 HUSS Patrick
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Biwer 1 - Ouljen 2 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 NILLES Alice
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Méischdref 2 - Ouljen 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 NIES Mike
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Méischdref 2 - Ouljen 2 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 FOHL Natascha
30/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Ouljen 2 - Bech 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 BELLWALD Romain
30/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Ouljen 2 - Bech 2 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 ZEIEN Claire
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Mäertert 3 - Ouljen 2 C3 0 X
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Fluessweiler 6 - Ouljen 2 C3 0 3 - 0
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Fluessweiler 6 - Ouljen 2 C3 0 3 - 0
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Ouljen 2 - Weimeschhaff 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 MATOS CADETE Toni
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Ouljen 2 - Weimeschhaff 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 DEPREZ Christian
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Rued 6 - Ouljen 2 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 BRUDER Renée
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Rued 6 - Ouljen 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Ouljen 2 - Biwer 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 THEIS Kevin
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Ouljen 2 - Biwer 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 RECKINGER Tanja
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Lenneng 4 - Ouljen 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 BELLOT Jos
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Lenneng 4 - Ouljen 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 BINGEN François

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) KRIER Luc Berbuerg 130.00 1.03 3-0 128.68
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 106.80 1.03 3-1 126.98
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 133.68 1.03 3-2 126.28
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 106.30 1.03 3-1 124.18
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) STEGLICH Denise Gréiwemaacher 170.00 1.03 2-3 123.35
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 170.00 1.03 0-3 123.60
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) WERNER Marc Méischdref 128.98 1.03 3-2 123.86
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) KIRPACH Nathalie Méischdref 102.39 1.03 3-0 121.56
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 151.62 1.03 2-3 120.71
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) LALLEMANG David Iechternach 110.00 1.03 3-0 121.48
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 104.17 1.03 0-3 120.02
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 99.56 1.03 3-0 122.55
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) STEFFEN Jean-Paul Sandweiler 170.00 1.03 0-3 121.78
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) CHANG Zai Feng Sandweiler 121.32 1.03 0-3 122.04
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) BREDEN John Lënster 132.85 1.03 3-2 124.44
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) SCHMITZ Peter Lënster 126.00 1.03 1-3 120.60
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WERNER Marc Méischdref 128.98 1.03 3-0 123.00
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GRAAS Chantal Méischdref 150.00 1.03 0-3 118.87
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) NILLES Alice Biwer 131.24 1.03 2-3 120.15
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HUSS Patrick Biwer 182.82 1.03 1-3 x 122.84
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FOHL Natascha Méischdref 149.74 1.00 0-3 122.84
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) NIES Mike Méischdref 158.53 1.00 0-3 125.10
30/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ZEIEN Claire Bech 131.27 1.00 2-3 127.19
30/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BELLWALD Romain Bech 154.56 1.00 0-3 132.10
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DEPREZ Christian Weimeschhaff 174.64 1.00 0-3 136.18
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MATOS CADETE Toni Weimeschhaff 183.45 1.00 0-3 139.37
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BRUDER Renée Rued 154.67 1.00 1-3 142.66
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PROMMENSCHENKEL Patrick Rued 157.15 1.00 3-0 152.42
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RECKINGER Tanja Biwer 170.00 1.00 0-3 133.56
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) THEIS Kevin Biwer 135.80 1.00 3-2 143.39
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BELLOT Jos Lenneng 177.56 1.00 1-3 x 106.16
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BINGEN François Lenneng 158.45 1.00 0-3 106.16