Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Olympique Biwer

Fondé le 01/01/1960
www.dto-biwer.lu | Biwer (BW)
THEIS Kevin
34 rue de Niederdonven | L-5401 Ahn
G. (+352) 691 51 72 62 | T. (+352) 26 71 09 86 | E. kevin.theis@dto-biwer.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Vice-Président SCHMIT Claude claude.schmit@dto-biwer.lu
Vice-Président THEIS Kevin kevin.theis@dto-biwer.lu
Secrétaire THEIS Kevin kevin.theis@dto-biwer.lu
Trésorier ETRINGER Gilles
Trésorier adjoint NILLES Sylvie
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats SCHMIT Claude claude.schmit@dto-biwer.lu
Responsable Jeunes SCHMIT Claude claude.schmit@dto-biwer.lu
Responsable Dames NILLES Sylvie
Membre SCHMIT Max

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall des Sports Biwer 6 8 Schoulstrooss
L-6833 Biwer
+352 621 19 98 72 / 691 51 72 62

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
WAGNER Aline C3 0 7.02
WAGNER Martine NL 0 0
DUARTE Joe D3 1 1.5
FEDERSPIEL Julien NL 0 0
LOLAICO Domenico NL 0 0
LOLAICO Anna NL 0 0
SCHULZ Winfried-Werner C3 -2 7
KIRSCH Laurent B3 0 17.77
KLAES Marco C3 5 6.81
SIPOS Nandor A3 -5 71.32
PUSCH Oliver B3 7 26.38
MEYER Tatiana NL 0 0
LEHNERS Jean-Marc NL 0 0
THEIS Sophie D2 0 1.72
KIMMEL Jil D2 0 1.2
PORTZ Marianne NL 0 0
RISCH Pol NL 0 0
SONVEAU Nathalie NL 0 0
RISCH Ben D3 0 1.5
WEIWERS Jean-Claude D1 0 2.45
SCHARF Tobias D1 -1 3.02
EHLEN Patrick C2 2.5 9.25
CRUCHTER Dominik C2 4 10.49
NAEGELEN Mireille NL 0 0
GOLLERE Roger D1 7 3.12
HONNEF Andreas B1 -2 43.32
SCHMIT Claude NL 0 0
MARX Monette NL 0 0
RIDELLE Catherine NL 0 0
SCHMIT Lexy D2 3 1.59
LIES Yann D2 2.5 1.5
LEHNERS Leander D2 0.5 1.55
LEHNERS Ludéric D3 2.5 1.19
FEDERSPIEL Laurent NL 0 0
MAJERUS Marc D2 0.5 1.46
MAJERUS François NL 0 0
CIMARELLI Nicole NL 0 0
FEDERSPIEL Jamie D1 -5.5 1.95
ETRINGER Gilles C3 1 5.01
SCHMIT Max C1 0 10.87
NILLES Sylvie NL 0 0
DELLERE Michel C1 0 12.72
THEIS Kevin C3 -5 4.53
LOLAICO Luciano B1 0.5 47.86
BEAUME Jacques B3 0 17.51
THEVES Jack C3 -0.5 7
RECKINGER Marco NL 0 0
RECKINGER Jeannine NL 0 0
WEYER Romaine NL 0 0
SALDANA Gonzalo C2 5.5 10.53
STEIL Alain NL 0 0
RECKINGER Tanja C2 -6.5 11
WEYER Laura B3 -7.5 15.08
SCHMIT Claude C3 -1.5 4.76
RECKINGER Nathalie C1 0 16
WEYER Tom B2 3 37.84
SCHMIT Gaston B1 -3 45.45
NILLES Alice C2 -1.5 7.82
HUSS Patrick C2 -0.5 8.52
WEYER Fernand C2 5.5 11
KREMER Roger NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
CH CAD (R3)
DIV 6 - DIS 8 Biwer 1
COU FELTEN (TF)
1/8 - FIN Biwer 2
CH SEN (D6•RR)
DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 6 Biwer 5
CH CAD (R1)
DIV 5 - DIS 4 Biwer 1
CH CAD (R2)
DIV 5 - DIS 4 Biwer 1
CH SEN (D6•HR)
DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 4 Biwer 5
CHALL (QL)
GR 18 Biwer 2
GR 17 Biwer 3

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 1 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 1 16 14 1 1 0 45
Meechtem 2 15 9 4 2 0 37
Lenneng 1 15 8 5 2 0 36
Diddeleng 3 16 7 4 5 0 34
Biwer 1 15 8 3 4 0 34
Houwald 5 15 5 5 5 0 30
Berbuerg 3 15 4 5 6 0 28
Eiter-Waldbr. 3 15 3 3 9 0 24
Kordall 2 15 1 1 13 0 18
Mäertert 1 15 1 1 13 0 18

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 4 15 12 3 0 0 42
Biwer 2 15 12 2 1 0 41
Fluessweiler 3 15 10 2 3 0 37
Ouljen 1 15 8 0 7 0 31
Rued 5 15 7 2 6 0 31
Lënster 6 15 7 0 8 0 29
Bech 1 15 5 3 7 0 28
Gréiwemaacher 1 15 3 2 10 0 23
Mäertert 2 15 2 1 12 0 20
Bäerdref 2 15 1 1 13 0 18

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 7

Club J V N D F Pts
Buerglënster 1 15 14 0 1 0 43
Berbuerg 5 15 12 2 1 0 41
Méischdref 2 15 9 3 3 0 36
Rued 6 15 7 2 6 0 31
Bech 2 15 7 2 6 0 31
Lenneng 5 15 7 1 7 0 30
Biwer 3 15 6 0 9 0 27
Fluessweiler 6 15 5 2 8 0 27
Mäertert 3 15 2 0 13 0 19
Gréiwemaacher 2 15 0 0 15 0 15

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 7

Club J V N D F Pts
Noumer 2 15 14 1 0 0 44
Berbuerg 6 15 14 0 1 0 43
Bäerdref 3 15 13 0 2 0 41
Iechternach 4 15 8 1 6 0 32
Lënster 8 15 7 1 7 0 30
Reiland 1 15 5 1 9 1 25
Méischdref 4 15 4 0 11 0 23
Miedernach 3 15 3 1 11 0 22
Biwer 4 15 3 1 11 0 22
Mäertert 4 15 1 0 14 1 16

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 6 - DIS 8

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 2 2 1 1 0 0 5
Bäerdref 2 2 1 1 0 0 5
Biwer 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Ouljen 1 2 0 2 0 0 4
Berbuerg 3 2 0 1 1 0 3
Uewerdonwen 2 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Uewerdonwen 5 6 5 1 0 0 17
Berbuerg 7 6 5 0 1 0 16
Noumer 4 6 4 1 1 0 15
Lenneng 8 6 4 0 2 0 14
Bech 4 6 3 1 2 0 13
Biwer 5 6 3 0 3 0 12
Miedernach 4 6 1 2 3 0 10
Méischdref 5 6 1 1 4 0 9
Bäerdref 6 6 1 0 5 0 8
Iechternach 5 6 0 0 6 5 1

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Rued 2 4 4 0 0 0 12
Houwald 2 4 2 0 2 0 8
Fluessweiler 2 4 2 0 2 0 8
Biwer 1 4 1 0 3 0 6
Bartreng 5 4 1 0 3 0 6
Mäertert 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 5 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Noumer 1 5 4 1 0 0 14
Méischdref 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Mäertert 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Bech 1 5 1 2 2 0 9
Fluessweiler 2 5 1 2 2 1 8
Biwer 1 5 0 0 5 2 3

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Bech 3 8 6 0 2 0 20
Uewerdonwen 4 8 6 0 2 0 20
Rued 9 8 5 0 3 0 18
Buerglënster 4 8 4 0 4 0 16
Bäerdref 5 8 3 2 3 0 16
Lënster 9 8 3 1 4 0 15
Biwer 5 8 3 0 5 0 14
Ouljen 4 8 1 1 6 0 11
Iechternach 5 8 3 0 5 4 10
Mäertert 5 0 0 0 0 0 0

CHALL (QL) - GR 17

Club J V N D F Pts
Lënster 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
Berbuerg 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Rued 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Biwer 3 3 0 0 3 0 3

CHALL (QL) - GR 18

Club J V N D F Pts
Rued 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Biwer 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Iechternach 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Bäerdref 3 3 0 0 3 0 3