Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Olympique Biwer

Fondé le 01/01/1960
www.dto-biwer.lu | Biwer (BW)
LOLAICO Luciano
11 om Bechel | L-6833 Biwer
G. (+352) 621 19 98 72 | E. info@dto-biwer.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président LOLAICO Luciano info@dto-biwer.lu
Vice-Président SCHMIT Claude claude.schmit@dto-biwer.lu
Vice-Président THEIS Kevin kevin.theis@dto-biwer.lu
Secrétaire THEIS Kevin kevin.theis@dto-biwer.lu
Trésorier WEYER Tom tom.weyer@dto-biwer.lu
Trésorier adjoint NILLES Sylvie
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats SCHMIT Claude claude.schmit@dto-biwer.lu
Responsable Jeunes SCHMIT Claude claude.schmit@dto-biwer.lu
Responsable Dames NILLES Sylvie
Membre SCHMIT Max
Membre ETRINGER Gilles

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall des Sports Biwer 6 8 Schoulstrooss
L-6833 Biwer
+352 621 19 98 72 / 691 51 72 62

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
WAGNER Aline C3 0 15.21
WAGNER Martine NL 0 0
DUARTE Joe D3 0 1.5
FEDERSPIEL Julien NL 0 0
LOLAICO Domenico NL 0 0
LOLAICO Anna NL 0 0
SCHULZ Winfried-Werner C3 -2 7
KIRSCH Laurent B3 0.5 15.1
KLAES Marco C3 5 7.03
SIPOS Nandor A3 -4.5 82.04
PUSCH Oliver B3 7.5 25.01
MEYER Tatiana NL 0 0
LEHNERS Jean-Marc NL 0 0
THEIS Sophie D2 0 1.72
KIMMEL Jil D2 0 2
PORTZ Marianne NL 0 0
RISCH Pol NL 0 0
SONVEAU Nathalie NL 0 0
RISCH Ben D3 0 1.5
WEIWERS Jean-Claude D2 11 2.12
SCHARF Tobias D1 -1 2.52
EHLEN Patrick C2 2.5 9.16
CRUCHTER Dominik C2 4 10.25
NAEGELEN Mireille NL 0 0
GOLLERE Roger D1 3 3.18
HONNEF Andreas B1 -3 38.99
SCHMIT Claude NL 0 0
MARX Monette NL 0 0
RIDELLE Catherine NL 0 0
SCHMIT Lexy D2 2 1.55
LIES Yann D2 2.5 1.36
LEHNERS Leander D2 0.5 1.62
LEHNERS Ludéric D3 1 1.5
FEDERSPIEL Laurent NL 0 0
MAJERUS Marc D2 0.5 1.48
MAJERUS François NL 0 0
CIMARELLI Nicole NL 0 0
FEDERSPIEL Jamie D1 -2.5 2.07
ETRINGER Gilles C3 2 4.46
SCHMIT Max C2 5.5 10.34
NILLES Sylvie NL 0 0
DELLERE Michel B3 -6.5 13.56
THEIS Kevin C3 -3.5 5.52
LOLAICO Luciano B1 1 47.12
BEAUME Jacques C1 6.5 17.77
THEVES Jack C3 -0.5 7
RECKINGER Marco NL 0 0
RECKINGER Jeannine NL 0 0
WEYER Romaine NL 0 0
SALDANA Gonzalo C2 6 10.15
STEIL Alain NL 0 0
RECKINGER Tanja C2 -6.5 11
WEYER Laura B3 -6 15.95
SCHMIT Claude C3 -1 5.41
RECKINGER Nathalie C1 0 16
WEYER Tom B2 2 33.47
SCHMIT Gaston B1 -3 43.99
NILLES Alice C2 -0.5 7.5
HUSS Patrick C2 -1.5 8.34
WEYER Fernand C2 5.5 11
KREMER Roger NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
CH CAD (R2)
DIV 5 - DIS 4 Biwer 1
COU FELTEN
1/8 - FIN Biwer 2
CH SEN (D6•RR)
DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 6 Biwer 5
CH CAD (R1)
DIV 5 - DIS 4 Biwer 1
CH SEN (D6•HR)
DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 4 Biwer 5
CHALL (QL)
GR 18 Biwer 2
GR 17 Biwer 3

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 1 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 1 11 11 0 0 0 33
Meechtem 2 11 6 4 1 0 27
Lenneng 1 11 6 3 2 0 26
Diddeleng 3 12 5 4 3 0 26
Houwald 5 11 4 4 3 0 23
Biwer 1 11 4 3 4 0 22
Berbuerg 3 11 3 3 5 0 20
Eiter-Waldbr. 3 11 3 2 6 0 19
Kordall 2 12 1 0 11 0 14
Mäertert 1 11 1 1 9 0 14

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 4 11 8 3 0 0 30
Biwer 2 11 8 2 1 0 29
Fluessweiler 3 11 7 2 2 0 27
Ouljen 1 11 7 0 4 0 25
Bech 1 11 5 3 3 0 24
Rued 5 11 5 1 5 0 22
Lënster 6 11 4 0 7 0 19
Gréiwemaacher 1 11 2 2 7 0 17
Mäertert 2 11 1 1 9 0 14
Bäerdref 2 11 1 0 10 0 13

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 7

Club J V N D F Pts
Buerglënster 1 11 11 0 0 0 33
Berbuerg 5 11 8 2 1 0 29
Méischdref 2 11 7 2 2 0 27
Biwer 3 11 6 0 5 0 23
Lenneng 5 11 5 1 5 0 22
Bech 2 11 4 2 5 0 21
Rued 6 11 4 2 5 0 21
Fluessweiler 6 11 4 1 6 0 20
Mäertert 3 11 1 0 10 0 13
Gréiwemaacher 2 11 0 0 11 0 11

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 7

Club J V N D F Pts
Noumer 2 11 10 1 0 0 32
Berbuerg 6 11 10 0 1 0 31
Bäerdref 3 11 9 0 2 0 29
Iechternach 4 11 7 1 3 0 26
Lënster 8 11 7 1 3 0 26
Méischdref 4 11 3 0 8 0 17
Reiland 1 11 3 0 8 1 16
Biwer 4 11 2 1 8 0 16
Mäertert 4 11 1 0 10 0 13
Miedernach 3 11 1 0 10 0 13

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 5 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Noumer 1 4 3 1 0 0 11
Méischdref 1 4 3 1 0 0 11
Mäertert 1 4 2 0 2 0 8
Bech 1 4 1 2 1 0 8
Fluessweiler 2 4 0 2 2 1 5
Biwer 1 4 0 0 4 2 2

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 7 2 2 0 0 0 6
Noumer 4 2 1 1 0 0 5
Miedernach 4 2 1 1 0 0 5
Uewerdonwen 5 2 1 1 0 0 5
Biwer 5 2 1 0 1 0 4
Bech 4 2 1 0 1 0 4
Lenneng 8 2 1 0 1 0 4
Méischdref 5 2 0 1 1 0 3
Bäerdref 6 2 0 0 2 0 2
Iechternach 5 2 0 0 2 2 0

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Rued 2 4 4 0 0 0 12
Houwald 2 4 2 0 2 0 8
Fluessweiler 2 4 2 0 2 0 8
Biwer 1 4 1 0 3 0 6
Bartreng 5 4 1 0 3 0 6
Mäertert 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Bech 3 8 6 0 2 0 20
Uewerdonwen 4 8 6 0 2 0 20
Rued 9 8 5 0 3 0 18
Buerglënster 4 8 4 0 4 0 16
Bäerdref 5 8 3 2 3 0 16
Lënster 9 8 3 1 4 0 15
Biwer 5 8 3 0 5 0 14
Ouljen 4 8 1 1 6 0 11
Iechternach 5 8 3 0 5 4 10
Mäertert 5 0 0 0 0 0 0

CHALL (QL) - GR 17

Club J V N D F Pts
Lënster 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
Berbuerg 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Rued 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Biwer 3 3 0 0 3 0 3

CHALL (QL) - GR 18

Club J V N D F Pts
Rued 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Biwer 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Iechternach 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Bäerdref 3 3 0 0 3 0 3