Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Olympique Biwer

Fondé le 01/01/1960
www.dto-biwer.lu | Biwer (BW)
THEIS Kevin
34 rue de Niederdonven | L-5401 Ahn
G. (+352) 691 51 72 62 | T. (+352) 26 71 09 86 | E. info@dto-biwer.lu

Comité

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall des Sports Biwer 6 8 Schoulstrooss
L-6833 Biwer
+352 691 51 72 62

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
PEZ Marco D3 0 110
MARTIN BARROSO Samuel D3 0 110
BREULET Oscar D3 0.5 110
SPRUIT Nicolas D3 0 110
THEIS Cédric C1 -3.5 200
WAGNER Aline C3 2.5 169.14
WAGNER Martine C3 0 150
DUARTE Joe D3 1.5 110
KIRSCH Laurent NL 0 0
KLAES Marco C3 5 144.98
MEYER Tatiana NL 0 0
LEHNERS Jean-Marc NL 0 0
THEIS Sophie NL 0 0
RISCH Pol NL 0 0
SONVEAU Nathalie NL 0 0
RISCH Ben D3 0 110
SCHARF Tobias D1 -1.5 110.24
WEIWERS Jean-Claude D1 -3 112.57
CRUCHTER Dominik C2 4 170
GOLLERE Roger NL 0 0
SCHMIT Claude NL 0 0
MARX Monette NL 0 0
SCHMIT Lexy D2 4 120
LIES Yann D2 6.5 103.92
LEHNERS Leander D2 2.5 110.14
LEHNERS Ludéric D3 8 84.14
MAJERUS Marc D2 3.5 97.84
MAJERUS François NL 0 0
CIMARELLI Nicole NL 0 0
NILLES Sylvie NL 0 0
THEIS Kevin C3 -6.5 140.55
THEVES Jack NL 0 0
SALDANA Gonzalo C2 0 169.49
STEIL Alain NL 0 0
RECKINGER Tanja C3 0.5 134.78
SCHMIT Claude D1 0 107.68
RECKINGER Nathalie NL 0 0
NILLES Alice C3 -0.5 131.24
HUSS Patrick C2 3.5 182.82

Équipes

Saison :
CH CAD (R2)
DIV 4 - DIS 3 Biwer 1
CH SEN (DR2)
DIV 4 - DIS 6 Biwer 1
CH S (D5•DR2A)
DIV 5A - DIS 9 Biwer 2
CH S (D5A•DR2B)
DIV 5A - DIS 9 Biwer 2
CH MIN (R1)
DIV 2 - DIS 6 Biwer 1
CH MIN (R2)
DIV 2 - DIS 3 Biwer 1
CH CAD (R1)
DIV 4 - DIS 3 Biwer 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Cado 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Meechtem 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Méischdref 1 5 3 0 2 1 10
Reiland 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Biwer 1 5 1 1 3 0 8
Ouljen 1 5 0 1 4 0 6

CH SEN (DR2) - DIV 4 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Gréiwemaacher 2 9 9 0 0 0 27
Uewerdonwen 2 9 6 2 1 0 23
Biwer 1 9 6 1 2 0 22
Ouljen 2 9 6 0 3 0 21
Iechternach 3 9 4 2 3 0 19
Bech 2 9 3 2 4 0 17
Berbuerg 6 9 3 2 4 0 17
Méischdref 3 9 1 1 7 0 12
Bäerdref 3 9 1 0 8 0 11
Fluessweiler 5 9 1 0 8 0 11

CH S (D5•DR2A) - DIV 5A - DIS 9

Club J V N D F Pts
Biwer 2 5 4 1 0 0 14
Gréiwemaacher 3 5 4 1 0 0 14
Uewerdonwen 4 5 2 0 3 0 9
Fluessweiler 6 5 2 0 3 2 7
Méischdref 5 5 1 0 4 1 6
Mäertert 3 5 1 0 4 2 5

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 5A - DIS 11

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
Biwer 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Iechternach 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 5B - DIS 10

Club J V N D F Pts
Biwer 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Ierpeldeng 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Buerglënster 2 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 5C - DIS 10

Club J V N D F Pts
Ouljen 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Biwer 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Reiland 2 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH S (D5A•DR2B) - DIV 5A - DIS 9

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 6 5 2 3 0 0 12
Lenneng 5 5 3 1 1 0 12
Uewerdonwen 4 5 2 2 1 0 11
Biwer 2 5 2 1 2 0 10
Gréiwemaacher 3 5 1 2 2 0 9
Méischdref 5 5 0 1 4 2 4

CH MIN (R1) - DIV 2 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Rued 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Lenneng 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Biwer 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH MIN (R2) - DIV 2 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 2 5 5 0 0 0 15
Biissen 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Diddeleng 3 5 2 1 2 0 10
Biwer 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Berbuerg 3 5 0 0 5 3 2

CH SEN (DR1) - DIV 4 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Weimeschhaff 1 9 9 0 0 0 27
Méischdref 2 9 7 0 2 0 23
Uewerdonwen 2 9 6 1 2 0 22
Lenneng 4 9 6 1 2 0 22
Biwer 1 9 6 0 3 0 21
Bech 2 9 4 0 5 0 17
Ouljen 2 9 3 0 6 0 15
Rued 6 9 2 0 7 0 13
Fluessweiler 6 9 1 0 8 1 10
Mäertert 3 9 0 0 9 2 7

CH SEN (DR1) - DIV 5 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Méischdref 3 8 8 0 0 0 24
Lënster 8 8 5 1 2 0 19
Lenneng 6 8 4 1 3 0 17
Uewerdonwen 4 8 3 2 3 0 16
Biwer 2 8 4 0 4 1 15
Gréiwemaacher 3 8 4 0 4 1 15
Rued 7 8 3 0 5 0 14
Réimech 3 8 2 0 6 2 10
Bäerdref 4 8 1 0 7 0 10

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Lënster 2 4 3 0 1 0 10
Sandweiler 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Buerglënster 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Berbuerg 2 4 1 0 3 0 6
Biwer 1 4 0 0 4 0 4
Meechtem 1 0 0 0 0 0 0