Luxembourg logo

DT Oberdonven - RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan

Général

Classement C3 +0.5
Points VB-RGL 149.42
Place VB-RGL 997

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Uewerdonwen 3 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12 14 - 10 58 % - - 3 - 3 4 - 2 1 - 5 6 - 0
Uewerdonwen 4 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 0 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 14 16 - 12 57 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Uewerdonwen A COU•FELTEN•(Q) 3 1 - 6 14 % - - 0 - 3 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 6 14 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 17 - 18 49 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Lenneng 6 - Uewerdonwen 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KARL Ben
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Lenneng 6 - Uewerdonwen 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 GOEDERT Claire
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Uewerdonwen 4 - Biwer 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 RECKINGER Tanja
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Uewerdonwen 4 - Biwer 2 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 THEIS Kevin
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Fluessweiler 6 - Uewerdonwen 4 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 LEY Fernand
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Fluessweiler 6 - Uewerdonwen 4 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 BRESER Anja
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Rued 7 - Uewerdonwen 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 GEORG Lena
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Rued 7 - Uewerdonwen 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 GEORG Felix
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Uewerdonwen 3 - Lëntgen 5 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 NTEH Emmanuel
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Uewerdonwen 3 - Lëntgen 5 C3 0 3 - 1 D3 SAGNET Pierre
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Uewerdonwen 3 - Berbuerg 6 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 SCHMIT Hannah
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Uewerdonwen 3 - Berbuerg 6 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Noumer 2 - Uewerdonwen 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 DIDERRICH Jeannot
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Noumer 2 - Uewerdonwen 3 C3 0 3 - 0 C3 FOHL René
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Uewerdonwen 3 - Mäertert 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 ETRINGER Gilles
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Uewerdonwen 3 - Mäertert 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 BEISSEL Gilles
16/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Réimech A - Uewerdonwen A C3 0 3 - 2 D1 LIPPERT Francis
16/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Réimech A - Uewerdonwen A C3 0 1 - 3 C2 BRITTNACHER Jürgen
16/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Réimech A - Uewerdonwen A C3 0 0 - 3 C2 LOTH Alfred
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Buerglënster 2 - Uewerdonwen 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 WEHLES Bob
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Buerglënster 2 - Uewerdonwen 3 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 KLAASSEN Eline
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Méischdref A - Uewerdonwen A C3 0 1 - 3 C1 MATHIEU Nico
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Méischdref A - Uewerdonwen A C3 0 1 - 3 C3 HOLCHER Julien
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Uewerdonwen 3 - Lëntgen 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 PAULY Sébastien
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Uewerdonwen 3 - Lëntgen 5 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 REDING Melissa
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Uewerdonwen 3 - Lënster 7 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 BEIL Lilou
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Uewerdonwen 3 - Lënster 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 BREDEN John
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Miedernach 2 - Uewerdonwen 3 C3 +1.5 3 - 2 C1 LACHAMBRE Marie
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Miedernach 2 - Uewerdonwen 3 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 FARENZENA Sacha
05/10/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Uewerdonwen A - Fluessweiler A C3 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHMIT Norby
05/10/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Uewerdonwen A - Fluessweiler A C3 0 0 - 3 C1 PEREIRA Paulo
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Uewerdonwen 3 - Recken 6 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 STEICHEN Guy
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Uewerdonwen 3 - Recken 6 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 WEBER Christian
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Bäerdref 2 - Uewerdonwen 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 JADE Quentin
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Bäerdref 2 - Uewerdonwen 3 C3 +1.5 3 - 0 C1 POOS Michel

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) KARL Ben Lenneng 115.91 1.03 3-0 149.49
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 107.81 1.03 3-0 x 149.29
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) RECKINGER Tanja Biwer 134.78 1.03 3-0 149.29
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) THEIS Kevin Biwer 140.55 1.03 2-3 148.52
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) BRESER Anja Fluessweiler 150.00 1.03 3-0 149.67
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) LEY Fernand Fluessweiler 129.47 1.03 2-3 148.40
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) GEORG Lena Rued 117.14 1.03 3-0 149.77
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) GEORG Felix Rued 110.58 1.03 3-0 149.52
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) NTEH Emmanuel Lëntgen 166.67 1.03 0-3 149.47
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) SAGNET Pierre Lëntgen 110.00 1.03 3-1 150.33
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 170.62 1.00 0-3 150.32
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 125.44 1.00 3-2 151.27
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DIDERRICH Jeannot Noumer 155.86 1.00 1-3 150.85
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ETRINGER Gilles Mäertert 143.94 1.00 3-0 152.14
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BEISSEL Gilles Mäertert 136.73 1.00 3-1 151.02
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 155.79 1.00 0-3 150.11
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KLAASSEN Eline Buerglënster 123.61 1.00 3-1 151.50
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PAULY Sébastien Lëntgen 105.00 1.00 3-0 x 151.09
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) REDING Melissa Lëntgen 145.11 1.00 1-3 151.09
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BREDEN John Lënster 140.37 1.00 3-1 152.83
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BEIL Lilou Lënster 124.61 1.00 2-3 151.70
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LACHAMBRE Marie Miedernach 175.20 1.00 3-2 154.05
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FARENZENA Sacha Miedernach 208.40 1.00 0-3 151.23
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WEBER Christian Recken 179.91 1.00 1-3 151.66
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) STEICHEN Guy Recken 160.81 1.00 2-3 152.86
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) JADE Quentin Bäerdref 164.38 1.00 1-3 154.67
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) POOS Michel Bäerdref 164.83 1.00 3-0 156.52
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 186.07 1.01 3-2 153.79
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) GULLSTRAND Anna Fluessweiler 111.54 1.01 3-0 149.42
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 190.74 1.01 0-3 149.41
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) BIERLAIRE Cédric Mondorf 145.12 1.01 3-2 150.42
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) DAHM Caroline Rued 186.13 1.01 0-3 148.08
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) NIES Charel Rued 159.64 1.01 3-0 149.31
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 137.01 1.00 3-0 145.48
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 114.71 1.00 3-1 143.18
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) KUCHARCZYK Alex Diddeleng 195.71 1.00 0-3 142.55
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) NOVCIC Filip Diddeleng 154.72 1.00 1-3 143.37
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 186.07 1.00 0-3 146.42
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 111.55 1.00 3-0 148.24
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 170.21 1.00 0-3 148.23
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 169.12 1.00 0-3 151.64
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) VASSART Louis Bartreng 116.86 1.00 3-1 x 155.90
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) CEZARD MANGEL Raphael Bartreng 111.52 1.00 3-2 x 155.90
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) KIRPACH Nathalie Méischdref 130.00 1.00 3-0 155.90
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) BARZEN Nils Méischdref 120.20 1.00 3-0 153.78
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) LIU Joseph Rued 118.01 1.01 3-0 152.91
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 116.91 1.01 3-1 151.97
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) NÉRÉ Matteo Rued 113.68 1.01 3-0 150.96
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 198.22 1.00 0-3 150.52
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 202.98 1.00 0-3 156.43
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Maurice Recken 115.80 1.01 3-0 x 166.65
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) MAJERUS Charel Recken 124.68 1.01 3-1 166.65
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) GOEBEL Charel Recken 115.82 1.01 3-0 x 165.81
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) GEORG Lena Rued 121.44 1.00 3-0 x 165.81
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) GEORG Felix Rued 119.11 1.00 3-0 x 165.81
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) HUPPERT Pascal Lenneng 114.70 1.00 3-0 x 165.81
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) LEY Niklas Lenneng 124.67 1.00 3-0 165.81