Luxembourg logo

DT Oberdonven - RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan

Général

Classement C3 -3.5
Points VB-RGL 2.94
Place VB-RGL 1638

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Uewerdonwen 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Uewerdonwen 5 CH SEN (D6•HR) 6 16 - 2 89 % 2 - 1 67 % 5 - 1 5 - 1 5 - 0 0 - 0
Uewerdonwen 4 CH SEN (D6•RR) 3 7 - 2 78 % 2 - 0 100 % 2 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0
Uewerdonwen 1 CH CAD (R2) 9 22 - 5 81 % 5 - 2 71 % 5 - 4 8 - 1 9 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 19 47 - 9 84 % 10 - 3 77 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Uewerdonwen 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 2 - 1 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 22 49 - 10 83 % 10 - 3 77 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Bäerdref 4 - Uewerdonwen 3 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 LOOS Florian
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Bäerdref 4 - Uewerdonwen 3 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 APEL John
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Uewerdonwen 1 - Buerglënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 WILLEMS Pierre Toni
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Uewerdonwen 1 - Buerglënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 KLAESS Ben
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Uewerdonwen 1 - Buerglënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KLAASSEN Lucas
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Uewerdonwen 4 - Mamer 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MANGEN Gil
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Uewerdonwen 4 - Mamer 3 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 GILSON Sunanda
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Uewerdonwen 4 - Mamer 3 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 LUXEN Ferdinand
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lenneng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 APEL Bob
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lenneng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 VAN DER HOEF Gabriel
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lenneng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 WAGNER Lisa
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Uewerdonwen 4 - Biwer 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 LIES Yann
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Uewerdonwen 4 - Biwer 5 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 WEIWERS Jean-Claude
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Uewerdonwen 4 - Biwer 5 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 FEDERSPIEL Jamie
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Uewerdonwen 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 COX Jurre
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Uewerdonwen 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 MANNES Charly
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Uewerdonwen 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 GUI Kai Yue
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Ouljen 4 - Uewerdonwen 4 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 HEYMES Tamara
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Ouljen 4 - Uewerdonwen 4 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 WOEMPNER Kai
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Ouljen 4 - Uewerdonwen 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 WÖMPNER Laure
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Fluessweiler 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 WILMS Christopher
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Fluessweiler 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 CHEN Ylair
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Fluessweiler 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 C3 -1 0 - 3 D1 WINTERSDORFF Thanou
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Uewerdonwen 4 - Mäertert 5 C3 0 X
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Helleng 4 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1•C3 0 3 - 0 D1 FATTEBENE Sandra
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Helleng 4 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1•C3 0 3 - 1 D1 SCHUMANN Marco
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Helleng 4 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1•C3 0 3 - 0 D1 VAN MARIS Patrick
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Helleng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FEITZ Tom
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Helleng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 DE FARIA Yvan
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Helleng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 THILL Fabrice
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Uewerdonwen 5 - Lenneng 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 RIES Ronnie
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Uewerdonwen 5 - Lenneng 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 CHRISTMANN Neals
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Uewerdonwen 5 - Lenneng 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 LEY Niklas
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lenneng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 GILLEN Nataly
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lenneng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 APEL Bob
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lenneng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 WAGNER Lisa
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Uewerdonwen 5 - Rued 10 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 RAUSCH Margot
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Uewerdonwen 5 - Rued 10 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GEORG Félix
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Uewerdonwen 5 - Rued 10 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 GEORG Christophe
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Uewerdonwen 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 MULLER Leo
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Uewerdonwen 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 GUI Kai Yue
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Uewerdonwen 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MICHELS Pit
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Ouljen 3 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 FRIEDERES Claude
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Ouljen 3 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 HOLZHEIMER Rose
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Ouljen 3 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 HOFFMANN Lisa
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 MULLER Bim
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 RUCKERT Pit
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KINSCH Felix
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Uewerdonwen 5 - Réimech 5 D1 0 3 - 0
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Uewerdonwen 5 - Réimech 5 D1 0 3 - 2 D2•D1 PENEDOS Joe
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Uewerdonwen 5 - Réimech 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HIERZIG Claire
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Uewerdonwen 1 - Mondorf 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KIENER Célia
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Uewerdonwen 1 - Mondorf 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 VAN ASTEN Alex
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Uewerdonwen 1 - Mondorf 1 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 BLOCK Rik
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Mamer 3 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 MAES Bob
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Mamer 3 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 LUXEN Ferdinand
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Mamer 3 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 GILSON Sunanda
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Uewerdonwen 1 - Noumer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 DIDERRICH Vincent
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Buerglënster 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 KLAESS Charel
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Rued 2 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 NYGREN Axel

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) LUXEN Ferdinand Mamer 3.56 1.00 2-3 2.70
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) MANGEN Gil Mamer 2.94 1.00 3-0 2.74
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) GILSON Sunanda Mamer 7.00 1.00 0-3 x 2.71
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 1.98 1.00 3-0 x 2.71
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) VAN DER HOEF Gabriel Lenneng 1.70 1.00 3-0 x 2.71
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) APEL Bob Lenneng 1.48 1.00 3-0 x 2.71
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) FEDERSPIEL Jamie Biwer 2.07 1.00 3-0 x 2.71
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WEIWERS Jean-Claude Biwer 2.12 1.00 3-1 2.71
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LIES Yann Biwer 1.36 1.00 3-0 x 2.70
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 2.00 1.00 2-3 2.70
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) MANNES Charly Bech-Maacher 1.71 1.00 3-0 x 2.73
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.73
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HEYMES Tamara Ouljen 2.00 1.00 3-1 x 2.73
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 1.95 1.00 3-1 x 2.73
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.73
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 2.00 1.00 0-3 2.73
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 1.59 1.00 3-1 x 2.76
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) WILMS Christopher Fluessweiler 1.56 1.00 3-0 x 2.76
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SCHUMANN Marco Helleng 2.71 1.00 3-1 2.76
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) FATTEBENE Sandra Helleng 2.47 1.00 3-0 2.73
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) VAN MARIS Patrick Helleng 2.88 1.00 3-0 2.72
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) DE FARIA Yvan Helleng 1.76 1.00 3-0 x 2.68
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEITZ Tom Helleng 1.75 1.00 3-0 x 2.68
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) THILL Fabrice Helleng 1.79 1.00 3-0 x 2.68
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) RIES Ronnie Lenneng 2.56 1.00 3-2 2.68
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) CHRISTMANN Neals Lenneng 3.50 1.00 3-0 2.65
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LEY Niklas Lenneng 2.22 1.00 3-0 2.58
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 2.00 1.00 0-3 2.56
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) APEL Bob Lenneng 1.59 1.00 3-1 x 2.60
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 1.86 1.00 2-3 2.60
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) GEORG Christophe Rued 1.60 1.00 3-0 x 2.63
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) RAUSCH Margot Rued 1.47 1.00 3-1 x 2.63
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) GEORG Félix Rued 1.66 1.00 3-0 x 2.63
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 1.80 1.00 3-0 x 2.63
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 1.54 1.00 3-0 x 2.63
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 2.77 1.00 3-0 2.63
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HOLZHEIMER Rose Ouljen 1.78 1.00 3-0 x 2.59
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 3.50 1.00 3-2 2.59
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 2.76 1.00 3-1 2.50
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 1.98 1.00 1-3 2.45
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) RUCKERT Pit Beetebuerg-P. 1.85 1.00 3-1 x 2.49
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KINSCH Felix Beetebuerg-P. 1.92 1.00 3-0 2.49
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1.40 1.00 3-0 x 2.48
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) PENEDOS Joe Réimech 1.74 1.00 3-2 x 2.48
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BLOCK Rik Mondorf 3.23 1.00 3-0 2.48
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KIENER Célia Mondorf 2.78 1.00 3-0 2.39
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) VAN ASTEN Alex Mondorf 1.91 1.00 3-2 2.32
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) GILSON Sunanda Mamer 4.78 1.00 0-3 x 2.32
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LUXEN Ferdinand Mamer 4.19 1.00 2-3 x 2.32
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) MAES Bob Mamer 2.49 1.00 3-1 2.32
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) DIDERRICH Vincent Noumer 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.26
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 2.90 1.00 0-3 2.26
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) NYGREN Axel Rued 1.79 1.00 3-0 2.34
18/05/2019 CH JEU (HC) MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 1.87 1.00 3-1 2.33
18/05/2019 CH JEU (HC) DEVILLE Céline Berbuerg 1.37 1.00 3-0 x 2.33
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 4.50 1.00 0-3 x 2.33
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 1.70 1.00 3-0 x 2.33
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.01 1.00 3-0 2.33
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) FRENI Enzo Berbuerg 1.84 1.00 1-3 2.30
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 2.51 1.00 2-3 2.37
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) BENSCH Suzanne Méischdref 3.62 1.00 3-2 2.47
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) DEVILLE Céline Berbuerg 1.37 1.00 3-0 x 2.27
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 1.70 1.00 3-0 x 2.27
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel Gréiwemaacher 1.80 1.00 3-0 2.27
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) WELFRING Gilles Biekerech 1.70 1.00 3-0 x 2.26
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) LOUTSCH Caroline Biekerech 1.52 1.00 3-0 x 2.26
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) LAROSCH Sheila Hueschtert-F. 1.65 1.00 3-0 x 2.26
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 1.87 1.00 3-0 2.26
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) TINOR Bastien Berbuerg 1.28 1.00 3-1 x 2.24
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 4.15 1.00 1-3 x 2.24
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) LIES Yann Biwer 1.53 1.00 3-1 x 2.24
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) THEIS Sophie Biwer 1.73 1.00 3-0 2.24
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHARF Tobias Biwer 2.11 1.00 3-0 2.24
06/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) REICHLING Jérôme Uewerdonwen 3.50 1.00 1-3 x 2.17
06/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) HAMEN Lis Uewerdonwen 1.29 1.00 3-0 x 2.17
06/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) FELTEN Tania Uewerdonwen 1.81 1.00 3-0 2.17
09/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 1.51 1.00 3-0 x 2.14
09/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) MELO Filipe Bäerdref 1.43 1.00 3-0 x 2.14
09/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) STEIL Marc Bäerdref 4.93 1.00 1-3 x 2.14
02/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BREDOHL Isabelle Noumer 1.27 1.00 3-1 x 2.14
02/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) DIDERRICH Michelle Noumer 1.20 1.00 3-0 x 2.14
02/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) DIDERRICH Jo-Anne Noumer 1.89 1.00 3-0 2.14
26/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BREDOHL Isabelle Noumer 1.27 1.00 3-0 x 2.11
26/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) FOHL Sophie Noumer 1.83 1.00 3-1 2.11
26/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) DIDERRICH Mats Noumer 1.92 1.00 3-1 2.05
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) BOUJONG Sam Mäertert 1.49 1.00 3-0 1.95
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) JURCEVIC Leo Mäertert 1.47 1.00 3-1 1.94
26/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) DIEDERICH Gene Mäertert 1.74 1.00 3-0 1.94
19/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) MAINDRON Kamilis Lëntgen 1.85 1.00 2-3 1.75
19/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) TIBOLD Sam Lëntgen 1.69 1.00 3-1 x 2.26
19/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) ALMEIDA Laura Lëntgen 1.69 1.00 3-0 x 2.26
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) BEIL Lilou Lënster 1.70 1.00 3-0 2.26
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) PISOEIRO Claudio Lënster 1.23 1.00 3-0 x -
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) SERRIG Léa Lënster 1.34 1.00 3-0 x -