Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Syra Olingen

Fondé le 01/01/1971
dtsyra.betzdorf.lu | Ouljen (OL)
HOFFMANN Annick
13 rue Principale | L-9190 Vichten
G. (+352) 691 66 80 63 | E. kcinna_1986@yahoo.de

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président FRIEDERES Claude mctheis@pt.lu
Vice-Président SCHMIT Viviane
Secrétaire HOFFMANN Annick kcinna_1986@yahoo.de
Trésorier HOFFMANN Jacqueline anje@pt.lu
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats FRIEDERES Claude mctheis@pt.lu
Responsable Jeunes GLESENER Sara sarag1996@yahoo.de
Membre HOFFMANN Victor
Membre RENCKENS Patrick

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre culturel 4 2 rue de Roodt/Syre
L- Olingen
+352 77 91 67

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
WEBER Charel D3 0 1.5
SMITH Alban D3 1 1.31
WÖMPNER Laure D3 1 1.5
ROCA GOMEZ Isaac D3 4 1.43
HOUDREMONT Tom B3 2 19.86
KAIL Paul D1 -1.5 1.84
SCHMIT Elfie C2 0 10.48
RENCKENS Fabienne D2 3.5 1.63
WOEMPNER Kai D1 -6.5 1.75
GONCALVES DINIS Cristina NL 0 0
GONCALVES MOTA Mariana D2 9 2
BURKIC MOMKOVIC Suvada NL 0 0
HOFFMANN Romaine NL 0 0
BURKIC Benjamin C3 0.5 7
HOFFMANN Victor NL 0 0
HEYMES Tamara D2 4 1.6
DALEIDEN Tom C3 0 4.6
HOFFMANN Emma D1 -4 1.55
HOLZHEIMER Rose D1 -2 1.71
SCHMIT Patrick D1 -2 1.38
HEYMES Philippe C3 0 3.32
HEYMES Natacha C3 -2 7
GLESENER Sara C2 3.5 7.85
STEINBACH Josy C1 5 14.35
HOFFMANN Lisa D1 4.5 2.89
SCHMIT Monique C1 1.5 13.61
RENCKENS Patrick C2 -2 7.75
HOFFMANN Annick C3 -1.5 6.39
SCHMIT Paul D1 -2 3.5
BRENDEL Marc NL 0 0
SCHMIT Johny C1 4 13.6
SCHMIT Viviane C3 6 6.22
FRIEDERES Claude D1 5 2.67
HOFFMANN Jacqueline C2 -4 6.99

Équipes

Saison :
CH CAD (R3)
DIV 6 - DIS 8 Ouljen 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 4 15 12 3 0 0 42
Biwer 2 15 12 2 1 0 41
Fluessweiler 3 15 10 2 3 0 37
Ouljen 1 15 8 0 7 0 31
Rued 5 15 7 2 6 0 31
Lënster 6 15 7 0 8 0 29
Bech 1 15 5 3 7 0 28
Gréiwemaacher 1 15 3 2 10 0 23
Mäertert 2 15 2 1 12 0 20
Bäerdref 2 15 1 1 13 0 18

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Uewerdonwen 3 15 15 0 0 0 45
Ouljen 2 15 13 1 1 0 42
Lenneng 6 15 8 1 6 0 32
Sandweiler 3 15 7 2 6 0 31
Eiter-Waldbr. 7 15 8 0 7 2 29
Méischdref 3 15 6 1 8 0 28
Réimech 4 15 5 1 9 0 26
Fluessweiler 7 15 5 0 10 0 25
Buerglënster 3 15 3 1 11 0 22
Bäerdref 4 15 1 1 13 0 18

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 6 - DIS 8

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 2 2 1 1 0 0 5
Bäerdref 2 2 1 1 0 0 5
Biwer 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Ouljen 1 2 0 2 0 0 4
Berbuerg 3 2 0 1 1 0 3
Uewerdonwen 2 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Uewerdonwen 4 6 6 0 0 0 18
Ierpeldeng 4 6 5 0 1 0 16
Helleng 4 6 4 0 2 0 14
Bartreng 8 6 3 1 2 0 13
Ouljen 3 6 3 0 3 0 12
Mamer 3 6 2 0 4 0 10
Rued 10 6 1 2 3 0 10
Réimech 5 6 2 0 4 1 9
Nidderkäerjeng 8 6 1 1 4 0 9
Esch Abol 5 6 1 0 5 4 4

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Lenneng 7 6 5 1 0 0 17
Fluessweiler 8 6 5 1 0 0 17
Bech 3 6 5 0 1 0 16
Rued 9 6 4 0 2 0 14
Bäerdref 5 6 2 0 4 0 10
Uewerdonwen 6 6 2 0 4 0 10
Buerglënster 4 6 2 0 4 0 10
Berbuerg 8 6 2 0 4 1 9
Recken 9 6 1 0 5 0 8
Ouljen 4 6 1 0 5 0 8

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Ierpeldeng 4 9 8 1 0 0 26
Mamer 3 9 7 0 2 0 23
Bartreng 7 9 6 1 2 0 22
Cado 5 9 4 4 1 0 21
Lenneng 7 9 4 1 4 0 18
Uewerdonwen 5 9 5 0 4 1 18
Ouljen 3 9 3 1 5 0 16
Helleng 4 9 2 1 6 0 14
Réimech 5 9 1 1 7 0 12
Rued 10 9 0 0 9 1 8

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Bech 3 8 6 0 2 0 20
Uewerdonwen 4 8 6 0 2 0 20
Rued 9 8 5 0 3 0 18
Buerglënster 4 8 4 0 4 0 16
Bäerdref 5 8 3 2 3 0 16
Lënster 9 8 3 1 4 0 15
Biwer 5 8 3 0 5 0 14
Ouljen 4 8 1 1 6 0 11
Iechternach 5 8 3 0 5 4 10
Mäertert 5 0 0 0 0 0 0