Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Moersdorf

Fondé le 01/01/1971
www.dt-meischdref.com | Méischdref (MD)
FOHL Natascha
9 Jean Brachmond Strooss | L-6691 Moersdorf
G. (+352) 661 15 89 88 | T. (+352) 72 69 29 | F. (+352) 74 81 89 | E. dtmeischdref@gmail.com

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président HOLCHER Luc holcherluc@hotmail.com
Vice-Président MATHIEU Nico
Secrétaire FOHL Natascha dtmeischdref@gmail.com
Trésorier KAYSER Josée kayserj@pt.lu
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats KRAY Ralf rkray@pt.lu
Responsable Jeunes HOLCHER Luc holcherluc@hotmail.com
Membre OLINGER Laurent
Membre FUCHS Erik
Membre MOHR Jessica
Membre WERNER Marc

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall polyvalent 8 3 am Salzwaasser
L-6661 Born
+352 26 74 21 62
Hall sportif Am Bongert 8 rue Luc Bonblet
L-6582 Rosport
+352 (salle de rechange)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
HEYMANNS Lenny D3 0 1.5
HEYMANNS Tatjana D3 0 1.5
CLEMENS Claude B1 -4 31.27
ALVES FERNANDES Sofia NL 0 0
PINTO Tajna D3 3 1.24
WOSTRY Kay D3 5 1.36
PAULUS Lynn D2 2 1.65
PETIT Tim D2 0 2
KRAUSE Alexandra D2 9 2.15
FEITEN Emilie D3 6.5 1.01
FEITEN Raymond NL 0 0
LANGEHEGERMANN Val B2 -2.5 26.05
SCHWARTZ Jerry D3 3.5 1.25
LIENARD Nathan D3 0 1.5
FEITEN Anne-Marie D3 9.5 1.23
OLINGER Laurent C3 5.5 5.45
LANGEHEGERMANN Romain C1 3 16
HOLCHER Julien C3 -6 3.29
MOHR Jessica C3 -2 4.12
WERNER Marc C3 -7 3.79
FOHL Marcel NL 0 0
FOHL Marcel C3 2.5 7
MOHR Sally D1 1.5 3.11
HOLCHER Noémie C3 -6 4.94
BENSCH Silvio NL 0 0
BARZEN Nils D1 0 2.39
BENSCH Suzanne D1 4.5 2.81
LIENARD Christophe C3 -5 7
FEIDT Jason C1 -7 10.23
NEYENS Claude NL 0 0
POORTERS André NL 0 0
FUCHS Erik B2 2 31.6
FUCHS Jannik B3 -5 25.01
KRAY Yann C3 0 7
WEIS Dany C3 2.5 5.79
MATHIEU Nico C1 5 15.54
KRAY Ralf B1 -4.5 28.22
WEBER Marlène NL 0 0
HOLCHER Luc B1 -2.5 35.49
FOHL Natascha C3 6.5 6.27
NIES Claude B3 0.5 17.71
NIES Mike C2 0 7.9
KAYSER Eliane D1 1 3.06
KAYSER Josée D1 1 3.5

Équipes

Saison :
CHALL (QL)
GR 15 Méischdref 2

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 2 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Lënster 3 6 6 0 0 0 18
Rued 3 6 4 0 2 0 14
Méischdref 1 6 4 0 2 0 14
Gilsdref-V. 1 6 3 2 1 0 14
Lenneng 2 6 3 0 3 0 12
Fluessweiler 2 6 2 1 3 0 11
Meechtem 3 6 2 1 3 0 11
Uewerdonwen 1 6 2 1 3 0 11
Eiter-Waldbr. 4 6 1 1 4 0 9
Iechternach 3 6 0 0 6 0 6

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 7

Club J V N D F Pts
Buerglënster 1 6 6 0 0 0 18
Méischdref 2 6 5 1 0 0 17
Berbuerg 5 6 4 1 1 0 15
Biwer 3 6 3 0 3 0 12
Bech 2 6 3 0 3 0 12
Lenneng 5 6 2 1 3 0 11
Rued 6 6 2 1 3 0 11
Fluessweiler 6 6 2 0 4 0 10
Mäertert 3 6 1 0 5 0 8
Gréiwemaacher 2 6 0 0 6 0 6

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Uewerdonwen 3 6 6 0 0 0 18
Ouljen 2 6 6 0 0 0 18
Méischdref 3 6 3 1 2 0 13
Lenneng 6 6 3 0 3 0 12
Eiter-Waldbr. 7 6 3 0 3 1 11
Réimech 4 6 2 1 3 0 11
Sandweiler 3 6 2 0 4 0 10
Fluessweiler 7 6 2 0 4 0 10
Buerglënster 3 6 1 0 5 0 8
Bäerdref 4 6 1 0 5 0 8

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 7

Club J V N D F Pts
Bäerdref 3 6 6 0 0 0 18
Berbuerg 6 6 6 0 0 0 18
Noumer 2 6 5 1 0 0 17
Lënster 8 6 4 0 2 0 14
Méischdref 4 6 3 0 3 0 12
Iechternach 4 6 2 1 3 0 11
Mäertert 4 6 1 0 5 0 8
Miedernach 3 6 1 0 5 0 8
Reiland 1 6 1 0 5 1 7
Biwer 4 6 0 0 6 0 6

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 8 6 4 0 2 0 14
Zéisseng 6 5 4 0 1 0 13
Lenneng 8 6 4 0 2 1 13
Mamer 4 4 3 0 1 0 10
Bech-Maacher 4 4 2 0 2 1 7
Bartreng 9 4 2 0 2 2 6
Fluessweiler 8 5 0 0 5 1 4
Méischdref 6 4 0 0 4 1 3
Cado 6 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Bech 4 5 5 0 0 0 15
Berbuerg 7 5 5 0 0 0 15
Méischdref 5 5 2 1 2 0 10
Uewerdonwen 6 4 2 0 2 0 8
Bäerdref 6 5 1 0 4 0 7
Lenneng 9 4 1 0 3 0 6
Gréiwemaacher 3 4 1 0 3 1 5
Fluessweiler 9 4 0 1 3 1 4
Bäerdref 7 0 0 0 0 0 0

CHALL (QL) - GR 15

Club J V N D F Pts
Ierpeldeng 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Fluessweiler 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Réimech 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Méischdref 2 3 0 0 3 1 2

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 1 5 3 2 0 0 13
Rued 1 5 2 2 1 0 11
Berbuerg 2 5 2 2 1 0 11
Lenneng 2 5 2 0 3 0 9
Mäertert 1 5 2 0 3 1 8
Méischdref 1 5 1 0 4 0 7