Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Moersdorf

Fondé le 01/01/1971
www.dtmeischdref.net | Méischdref (MD)
HOLCHER Natascha
9 Jean Brachmond Strooss | L-6691 Moersdorf
G. (+352) 661 15 89 88 | T. (+352) 72 69 29 | F. (+352) 74 81 89 | E. dtmeischdref@gmail.com

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président HOLCHER Luc holcherluc@hotmail.com
Vice-Président MATHIEU Nico
Secrétaire HOLCHER Natascha dtmeischdref@gmail.com
Trésorier KAYSER Josée kayserj@pt.lu
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats KRAY Ralf rkray@pt.lu
Responsable Jeunes HOLCHER Luc holcherluc@hotmail.com
Membre OLINGER Laurent
Membre FUCHS Erik
Membre MOHR Jessica
Membre WERNER Marc

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall polyvalent 8 3 am Salzwaasser
L-6661 Born
+352 26 74 21 62 (toutes les équipes)
Hall sportif Am Bongert 8 rue Luc Bonblet
L-6582 Rosport
+352 (salle de rechange)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
HEYMANNS Lenny D3 0 1.8
HEYMANNS Tatjana D3 0 1.8
CLEMENS Claude B2 6 32.08
ALVES FERNANDES Sofia NL 0 0
PINTO Tajna D3 3 1.8
WOSTRY Kay D3 5 1.53
PAULUS Lynn D2 2 1.76
PETIT Tim D2 0 2.2
KRAUSE Alexandra D2 9 1.88
FEITEN Emilie D3 6.5 1.22
FEITEN Raymond NL 0 0
LANGEHEGERMANN Val B1 -5 52
SCHWARTZ Jerry D3 3 1.34
LIENARD Nathan D3 0 1.7
FEITEN Anne-Marie D3 9.5 1.24
OLINGER Laurent C3 7 6.86
LANGEHEGERMANN Romain C1 3 15
HOLCHER Julien D1 6.5 2.51
MOHR Jessica C3 0.5 3.46
WERNER Marc C3 -1 4.39
FOHL Marcel NL 0 0
FOHL Marcel C3 0.5 7
MOHR Sally D1 0 2.73
HOLCHER Noémie C3 -5 3.37
BENSCH Silvio NL 0 0
BARZEN Nils D1 1 2.4
BENSCH Suzanne D1 3 3.62
LIENARD Christophe C3 -5 7
FEIDT Jason C1 -5 9.7
NEYENS Claude NL 0 0
POORTERS André NL 0 0
FUCHS Erik B2 2 31.6
FUCHS Jannik B3 -5 23
KRAY Yann C3 0 7
WEIS Dany C3 2.5 5.83
MATHIEU Nico C1 6 15.3
KRAY Ralf B2 5 28.7
WEBER Marlène NL 0 0
HOLCHER Luc B2 5.5 32.35
HOLCHER Natascha C3 7 6.95
NIES Claude B3 2 21.81
NIES Mike C2 2.5 9.93
KAYSER Eliane D1 1 2.88
KAYSER Josée D1 1.5 3.5

Équipes

Saison :

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 5 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Bäerdref 2 5 4 0 1 0 13
Meechtem 1 5 4 0 1 1 12
Mäertert 2 5 3 0 2 0 11
Bech 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Méischdref 1 5 1 1 3 0 8
Biwer 1 5 0 1 4 0 6

CH JEU (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Mäertert 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Berbuerg 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Rued 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Méischdref 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH JEU (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 7

Club J V N D F Pts
Méischdref 1 3 2 1 0 0 8
Uewerdonwen 1 3 2 1 0 0 8
Gréiwemaacher 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Berbuerg 3 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH MIN (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 6B

Club J V N D F Pts
Houwald 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
Méischdref 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Berbuerg 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
Gilsdref-V. 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH JEU (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Mäertert 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lënster 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Méischdref 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH JEU (R2) - DIV 5 - DIS 5A

Club J V N D F Pts
Rued 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Berbuerg 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Méischdref 2 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 6 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Bäerdref 2 4 3 1 0 0 11
Méischdref 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Berbuerg 3 4 1 1 2 0 7
Fluessweiler 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Mäertert 3 4 0 1 3 2 3
Reiland 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 2 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 3 18 16 1 1 0 51
Éiter-Waldbr. 3 18 13 0 5 0 44
Rued 3 18 10 3 5 0 41
Méischdref 1 18 8 5 5 0 39
Lënster 4 18 9 2 7 0 38
Fluessweiler 2 18 7 3 8 0 35
Uewerdonwen 1 18 6 3 9 0 33
Sandweiler 1 18 5 4 9 0 32
Mäertert 2 18 3 1 14 0 25
Bäerdref 1 18 0 4 14 0 22

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 8

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 4 18 15 1 2 0 49
Bäerdref 2 18 12 4 2 0 46
Mäertert 3 18 10 3 5 0 41
Bech 2 18 9 1 8 0 37
Méischdref 2 18 6 5 7 0 35
Meechtem 4 18 7 2 9 0 34
Biwer 3 18 8 0 10 0 34
Uewerdonwen 3 18 6 2 10 0 32
Iechternach 4 18 5 1 12 0 29
Fluessweiler 6 18 2 1 15 0 23

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Rued 7 14 14 0 0 0 42
Fluessweiler 7 14 9 2 3 0 34
Noumer 3 14 9 1 4 0 33
Buerglënster 3 14 7 2 5 0 30
Bäerdref 4 14 6 1 7 0 27
Méischdref 4 14 2 2 10 0 20
Ouljen 3 14 1 2 11 0 18
Reiland 1 14 3 0 11 2 18
Lënster 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fiels-Haler 3 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 7

Club J V N D F Pts
Gréiwemaacher 2 16 13 2 1 0 44
Berbuerg 5 16 12 0 4 0 40
Bäerdref 3 16 10 2 4 0 38
Mäertert 4 16 9 1 6 0 35
Sandweiler 3 16 8 3 5 0 35
Biwer 4 16 7 2 7 0 32
Méischdref 3 16 4 1 11 0 25
Uewerdonwen 4 16 3 0 13 0 22
Bech 3 16 0 1 15 1 16
Fluessweiler 8 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 6 7 6 0 1 0 19
Iechternach 5 7 5 1 1 0 18
Rued 9 7 5 0 2 0 17
Mäertert 5 7 4 0 3 0 15
Buerglënster 5 7 3 0 4 0 13
Méischdref 5 7 2 0 5 0 11
Gréiwemaacher 3 7 2 0 5 2 9
Bäerdref 5 7 0 1 6 0 8
Fluessweiler 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ouljen 5 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Biwer 5 8 7 0 1 0 22
Lenneng 8 8 6 0 2 0 20
Uewerdonwen 5 8 4 0 4 0 16
Réimech 5 8 4 0 4 0 16
Iechternach 6 8 4 1 3 1 16
Buerglënster 6 8 3 0 5 0 14
Berbuerg 7 8 2 1 5 0 13
Rued 11 8 3 0 5 1 13
Bäerdref 6 8 2 0 6 0 12
Méischdref 6 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 6 9 9 0 0 0 27
Réimech 4 9 7 1 1 0 24
Iechternach 5 9 6 1 2 0 22
Lenneng 7 9 5 1 3 0 20
Biwer 5 9 4 0 5 0 17
Mäertert 5 9 4 0 5 1 16
Buerglënster 5 9 2 1 6 0 14
Méischdref 5 9 2 1 6 0 14
Gréiwemaacher 3 9 2 0 7 0 13
Bäerdref 5 9 1 1 7 0 12

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 5 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Buerglënster 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Lenneng 2 5 4 0 1 0 13
Bartreng 5 5 3 0 2 0 11
Méischdref 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Fluessweiler 1 5 1 0 4 0 7
Bäerdref 2 5 1 0 4 0 7

CH MIN (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Méischdref 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Fluessweiler 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Berbuerg 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Buerglënster 3 3 0 0 3 0 3