Luxembourg logo

DT Berdorf - MENDES Ruben

Général

Classement D2 +3.5
Points VB-RGL 109.81
Place VB-RGL 1479

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 2 CH CAD (R3) 8 14 - 10 58 % - - 4 - 4 3 - 5 5 - 1 0 - 0
Bäerdref 5 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 2 5 - 1 83 % - - 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Bäerdref 2 CH MIN (R2) 7 9 - 5 64 % - - 0 - 0 4 - 3 5 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 17 28 - 16 64 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 2 KIDS CUP (R1) 3 3 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 3 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 31 - 16 66 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Lëntgen 2 - Bäerdref 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 FREITAS Yoan
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Lëntgen 2 - Bäerdref 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 ALECU Rares
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Wolz 1 - Bäerdref 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HIGGINS Holly
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Wolz 1 - Bäerdref 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 GUTH Jason
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Bäerdref 2 - Recken 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 REDING Leo
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Bäerdref 2 - Recken 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHOELLEN Sophia
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Buerglënster 1 - Bäerdref 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THIELEN Kevin
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Buerglënster 1 - Bäerdref 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 PENOY Lucas
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Bäerdref 2 - Housen 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 HEILES Erik
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Bäerdref 2 - Housen 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 HELLENBRAND Sebastian
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM D3•D2 0 0 - 3 C2 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM D3•D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 HOFFMANN Jos
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM D3•D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BELLINA Enzo
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM D3•D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 PAULY Alexandre
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Recken 2 - Bäerdref 2 D3•D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 STEICHEN Philippe
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Recken 2 - Bäerdref 2 D3•D2 0 0 - 3 D2 HOFFMANN Jos
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 2 D3 +1 3 - 1 D2 BUTTINI Joëlle
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 2 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 CRELO Lio
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D3 0 0 - 3 C3 WORMS Killian
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D3 0 2 - 3 D3 KIM Nam
12/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-17 Bäerdref 5 - Gréiwemaacher 4 D3 0 3 - 0
12/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-17 Bäerdref 5 - Gréiwemaacher 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 SVOBODA Vlastimil
12/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-17 Bäerdref 5 - Gréiwemaacher 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 CONSTANT Philippe
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-16 Bäerdref 5 - Berbuerg 8 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 STEFFEN Andy
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-16 Bäerdref 5 - Berbuerg 8 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 STRENG Pit
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-16 Bäerdref 5 - Berbuerg 8 D3 +1 3 - 1 D2 PINTO DINIS Tim
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bäerdref 2 - Reiland 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 STEINBACH Carole
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bäerdref 2 - Reiland 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BASINAS Konstantinos
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bäerdref 2 - Reiland 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MEYERS Emie
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 PINTO DINIS Tim
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BREDIMUS Max
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BUTTINI Joëlle
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Fluessweiler 1 - Bäerdref 2 D3 0 3 - 0
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Fluessweiler 1 - Bäerdref 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 GARCIA Fabio
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Fluessweiler 1 - Bäerdref 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 CHEN Ylair
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Bäerdref 2 - Sandweiler 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BEUL NUNES Serafim
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Bäerdref 2 - Sandweiler 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 HÜBSCH Eric
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Bäerdref 2 - Sandweiler 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 SINGHA Franciska
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Bäerdref 5 - Méischdref 6 D3 0 X
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Méischdref 1 - Bäerdref 2 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 FEITEN Anne-Marie
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Méischdref 1 - Bäerdref 2 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 WOSTRY Kay
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Méischdref 1 - Bäerdref 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HEYMANNS Lenny
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Bäerdref 2 - Reiland 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 STEINBACH Larry
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Bäerdref 2 - Reiland 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 STEINBACH Carole
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Bäerdref 2 - Reiland 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BASINAS Konstantinos
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Ouljen 1 - Bäerdref 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WEBER Charel
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Ouljen 1 - Bäerdref 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Ouljen 1 - Bäerdref 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 WÖMPNER Laure
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Bäerdref 2 - Rued 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BELLINA Enzo
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Bäerdref 2 - Rued 2 D3 +1 3 - 1 D2 GÁSPÁR Milan
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Bäerdref 2 - Rued 2 D3 0 3 - 0
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Berbuerg 3 - Bäerdref 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 BREDIMUS Max
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Bäerdref 2 - Rued 2 D3 0 3 - 0
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Bäerdref 2 - Recken 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BEAUME Yannick
04/09/2021 TOU Bäerdref D3 +0.5 - - - D3 D3 / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) ALECU Rares Lëntgen 89.69 1.02 3-0 109.81
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) FREITAS Yoan Lëntgen 72.98 1.02 3-0 x 109.54
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) GUTH Jason Wolz 113.59 1.02 1-3 109.54
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) HIGGINS Holly Wolz 110.00 1.02 3-0 110.28
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 90.84 1.02 3-0 109.35
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) REDING Leo Recken 89.68 1.02 1-3 109.01
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) PENOY Lucas Buerglënster 109.88 1.02 3-2 110.21
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 112.90 1.02 3-0 109.21
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 110.54 1.02 1-3 108.06
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) HEILES Erik Housen 107.84 1.02 0-3 108.93
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Lëntgen 151.68 1.04 0-3 109.91
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM HOFFMANN Jos Recken 84.25 1.04 3-1 110.03
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM BELLINA Enzo Rued 81.01 1.04 3-0 109.84
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM PAULY Alexandre Lëntgen 116.26 1.04 3-0 109.78
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) HOFFMANN Jos Recken 84.25 1.02 0-3 108.18
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) STEICHEN Philippe Recken 91.92 1.02 3-0 109.81
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 87.36 1.02 3-1 109.32
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) CRELO Lio Berbuerg 92.03 1.02 3-0 109.00
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D WORMS Killian Zolwer 152.69 1.04 0-3 108.43
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D KIM Nam Lëntgen 110.00 1.04 2-3 108.51
12/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) SVOBODA Vlastimil Gréiwemaacher 110.00 1.03 3-1 109.73
12/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) CONSTANT Philippe Gréiwemaacher 110.00 1.03 3-1 108.10
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 97.75 1.03 3-1 106.32
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 90.94 1.03 0-3 105.12
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) STEFFEN Andy Berbuerg 86.80 1.03 3-0 107.05
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BASINAS Konstantinos Lëntgen 104.97 1.02 3-0 106.48
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) STEINBACH Carole Reiland 106.58 1.02 1-3 104.69
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MEYERS Emie Lëntgen 110.00 1.02 3-0 106.36
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BREDIMUS Max Berbuerg 89.60 1.02 3-0 103.98
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 97.75 1.02 0-3 102.95
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 87.36 1.02 0-3 105.21
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GARCIA Fabio Fluessweiler 88.79 1.02 0-3 108.24
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 113.39 1.02 0-3 111.64
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SINGHA Franciska Sandweiler 120.00 1.02 2-3 114.27
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BEUL NUNES Serafim Sandweiler 121.00 1.02 0-3 116.95
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HÜBSCH Eric Sandweiler 103.86 1.02 1-3 120.07
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) WOSTRY Kay Méischdref 104.27 1.02 3-0 124.98
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 112.20 1.02 3-0 123.15
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) HEYMANNS Lenny Méischdref 105.00 1.02 3-0 119.51
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) STEINBACH Larry Reiland 80.19 1.02 3-0 x 116.24
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) STEINBACH Carole Reiland 101.14 1.02 2-3 116.24
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BASINAS Konstantinos Lëntgen 105.00 1.02 3-0 124.09
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEBER Charel Ouljen 105.00 1.02 3-0 120.42
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 109.44 1.02 0-3 114.92
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 82.85 1.02 3-1 x 128.29
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 96.45 1.02 3-1 128.29
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BELLINA Enzo Rued 105.00 1.02 3-0 127.02
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) BREDIMUS Max Berbuerg 79.02 1.00 3-1 x 111.59
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) BEAUME Yannick Recken 83.90 1.00 3-0 111.59