Luxembourg logo

DT Lënster - WEBER Alexandra

Général

Classement C3 +3
Points VB-RGL 126.5
Place VB-RGL 1309

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 7 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 6 1 - 11 8 % 2 - 4 33 % 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 4 0 - 5
Lënster 8 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 5 3 - 7 30 % 2 - 3 40 % 0 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 1 1 - 2
Total: 11 4 - 18 18 % 4 - 7 36 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 4 - 18 18 % 4 - 7 36 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
18/02/2024 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 HEMMER Sonia
18/02/2024 L&G-Day C3 0 0 - 3 C3 WEILER Dana
18/02/2024 L&G-Day C3 0 2 - 3 C3 COSNIER Eva
18/02/2024 L&G-Day C3 0 2 - 3 C3 SCHOELLEN Marie
18/02/2024 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 STEICHEN Anne
18/02/2024 L&G-Day C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 CILLIEN Claudine
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Lënster 7 - Bech 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C1 WEIS Daniel
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Lënster 7 - Bech 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 BELLWALD Romain
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Sandweiler 1 - Lënster 7 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 GROF Misch
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Sandweiler 1 - Lënster 7 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 BRANDENBURGER Frank
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Bäerdref 3 - Lënster 8 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 MENDES Ruben
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Bäerdref 3 - Lënster 8 C3 0 1 - 3 C2•C1 ZHU Steven
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster C3 0 2 - 3 C3 WEILER Dana
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster C3 0 3 - 2 D1 MAHR Leo
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Ouljen 2 - Lënster 8 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 GLESENER Sara
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Ouljen 2 - Lënster 8 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Monique
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Lënster 8 - Bäerdref 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SCHMIT Pol
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Lënster 8 - Bäerdref 4 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 WEILAND Camille
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Biwer 1 - Lënster 8 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 WAGNER Aline
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Biwer 1 - Lënster 8 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 HUSS Patrick
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Lënster 7 - Recken 7 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 RISCHETTE Christophe
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Lënster 7 - Recken 7 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 TRES Nora
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Lënster 8 - Fluessweiler 4 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 IRTHUM Pit
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Lënster 8 - Fluessweiler 4 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 STEFFES Edy
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Fluessweiler 5 - Lënster 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 ALYOUNES Ibrahim
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Fluessweiler 5 - Lënster 7 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 MARXER Sébastien
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Lënster 7 - Weimeschhaff 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SOUSA SANTOS Gino
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Lënster 7 - Weimeschhaff 2 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 KOHL Remy
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Lënster 7 - Zéisseng 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 FEDOTOV Daniil
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Lënster 7 - Zéisseng 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 RIGO Michel

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BELLWALD Romain Bech 169.22 1.05 2-3 126.50
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WEIS Daniel Bech 181.38 1.05 2-3 x 126.76
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GROF Misch Sandweiler 196.25 1.05 0-3 x 126.76
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BRANDENBURGER Frank Sandweiler 236.70 1.05 0-3 x 126.76
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 131.35 1.05 0-3 126.76
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 154.92 1.05 1-3 127.98
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GLESENER Sara Ouljen 155.30 1.05 1-3 128.69
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 166.71 1.05 1-3 129.44
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WEILAND Camille Bäerdref 125.31 1.05 3-0 129.92
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 119.76 1.05 3-0 128.04
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WAGNER Aline Biwer 164.31 1.05 1-3 126.34
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HUSS Patrick Biwer 164.40 1.05 3-1 126.83
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) TRES Nora Recken 144.66 1.05 1-3 121.93
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RISCHETTE Christophe Recken 165.17 1.05 1-3 122.94
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 153.25 1.05 0-3 123.30
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) STEFFES Edy Fluessweiler 182.24 1.05 0-3 x 124.16
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ALYOUNES Ibrahim Fluessweiler 116.98 1.05 3-0 124.16
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MARXER Sébastien Fluessweiler 130.00 1.05 1-3 121.85
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SOUSA SANTOS Gino Weimeschhaff 150.92 1.05 0-3 123.75
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KOHL Remy Weimeschhaff 140.74 1.05 2-3 124.92
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RIGO Michel Zéisseng 170.00 1.05 0-3 126.78
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FEDOTOV Daniil Zéisseng 157.52 1.05 1-3 127.33
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 162.69 1.03 0-3 128.70
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) NILLES Alice Biwer 138.79 1.03 1-3 130.20
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) KRIER Luc Berbuerg 121.96 1.03 3-2 133.64
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 127.60 1.03 1-3 129.92
18/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) RIGO Michel Zéisseng 170.00 1.03 0-3 135.16
18/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) THILL Philippe Zéisseng 159.24 1.03 1-3 137.71
11/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) PETTINGER Pierchen Zolwer 120.21 1.03 1-3 142.34
11/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) MAGINI Gianni Zolwer 120.00 1.03 3-0 154.22
04/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) REDING Michel Ettelbréck 127.12 1.03 3-0 151.68
04/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) MERCATORIS Jo Ettelbréck 151.78 1.03 3-0 144.19
25/02/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 142.43 1.03 0-3 112.32
25/02/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) POOS Michel Bäerdref 183.09 1.03 2-3 126.35