Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2023-2024

CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) - DIV 1 - DIS 3

Résultats

20/04/2024 Lënster 3 2 - 8 Union 2
20/04/2024 Iechternach 2 4 - 6 Berbuerg 3
20/04/2024 Gréiwemaacher 1 4 - 6 Fluessweiler 2
20/04/2024 Mäertert 1 7 - 3 Bäerdref 1
20/04/2024 Rued 3 0 - 10 Zéisseng 1

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Zéisseng 1 8 7 0 1 0 22
Mäertert 1 8 6 1 1 0 21
Union 2 8 5 1 2 0 19
Berbuerg 3 8 5 1 2 0 19
Fluessweiler 2 8 5 1 2 0 19
Lënster 3 8 5 0 3 0 18
Gréiwemaacher 1 8 3 0 5 0 14
Bäerdref 1 9 1 1 7 0 12
Iechternach 2 8 1 1 6 0 11
Rued 3 9 0 0 9 0 9

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 FELTES Carlo Bäerdref 9 18 : 0 100% +18
2 MINDEN Olivier Mäertert 8 14 : 2 88% +12
3 HORSHKOV Oleg Fluessweiler 6 12 : 0 100% +12
4 HARTMANN Carole Iechternach 8 13 : 3 81% +10
5 BERNARDIN Luc Zéisseng 7 12 : 2 86% +10
6 ESPINOSA José (jr) Berbuerg 8 12 : 4 75% +8
7 POOS Christian Zéisseng 8 11 : 5 69% +6
8 ROUKOZ Paul Union 3 6 : 0 100% +6
9 WEYER Tom Mäertert 8 10 : 6 63% +4
10 ALLAR Joël Zéisseng 7 9 : 5 64% +4
11 BOESEN Serge Mäertert 7 9 : 5 64% +4
12 WILMES Michel Zéisseng 7 9 : 5 64% +4
13 PICKAR Thomas Iechternach 6 8 : 4 67% +4
14 PUSCH Oliver Gréiwemaacher 8 9 : 7 56% +2
15 LOLAICO Luciano Gréiwemaacher 8 9 : 7 56% +2
16 DUMONT Tessy Lënster 7 8 : 6 57% +2
17 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 7 8 : 6 57% +2
18 LINK Georges Union 7 8 : 6 57% +2
19 MARTIN Torsten Lënster 6 7 : 5 58% +2
20 VERCHERE Téo Union 3 4 : 2 67% +2
21 CRELO Paul Berbuerg 3 4 : 2 67% +2
22 VIHERLAIHO Leon Union 2 3 : 1 75% +2
23 HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre Berbuerg 2 3 : 1 75% +2
24 BRESER Pol Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
25 ZIMMER Jerry Berbuerg 8 8 : 8 50% 0
26 SCALISE Stefano Mäertert 8 8 : 8 50% 0
27 GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 8 8 : 8 50% 0
28 OBERWEIS Joé Lënster 8 8 : 8 50% 0
29 WINKEL Johan Berbuerg 7 7 : 7 50% 0
30 RIES Gilles Lënster 4 4 : 4 50% 0
31 SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 2 2 : 2 50% 0
32 SCHECKEL Marc Rued 2 2 : 2 50% 0
33 FRITZ Marc Zéisseng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
34 WANG Mario Union 2 2 : 2 50% 0
35 LAIR Sandro Union 2 2 : 2 50% 0
36 IMMER Romain Union 2 2 : 2 50% 0
37 WEBER Alex Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
38 RISCH Claude Union 1 1 : 1 50% 0
39 STÜRMER Julien Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
40 ANGHEL Mihai Union 1 1 : 1 50% 0
41 VITALI Sergio Iechternach 1 1 : 1 50% 0
42 BODEN Fernand Iechternach 1 1 : 1 50% 0
43 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
44 GENSTRÖM Alex Gréiwemaacher 1 1 : 1 50% 0
45 MEDERNACH Fernand Union 1 1 : 1 50% 0
46 LIPPERT Marc Gréiwemaacher 8 7 : 9 44% -2
47 MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 4 3 : 5 38% -2
48 BRIMAIRE Jil Berbuerg 1 0 : 2 0% -2
49 BREDIMUS Marcel Berbuerg 1 0 : 2 0% -2
50 TRIBOI Catalina Zéisseng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
51 STEFANETTI Jean-Paul Mäertert 1 0 : 2 0% -2
52 PESLEUX Yann Rued 9 7 : 11 39% -4
53 WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc Fluessweiler 8 6 : 10 38% -4
54 BINTZ Pierre Rued 7 5 : 9 36% -4
55 SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 4 2 : 6 25% -4
56 SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 2 0 : 4 0% -4
57 STROESSER Philippe Union 2 0 : 4 0% -4
58 BARTHOLME Patrick Bäerdref 9 6 : 12 33% -6
59 HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 7 4 : 10 29% -6
60 MACIUCA Andrei Marius Union 6 2 : 10 17% -8
61 HERMANN Steve Rued 6 2 : 10 17% -8
62 WANG Yahui Rued 8 3 : 13 19% -10
63 HURT Anna Bäerdref 9 3 : 15 17% -12
64 LANGEHEGERMANN Val Iechternach 8 2 : 14 13% -12
65 LANGEHEGERMANN Romain Iechternach 8 2 : 14 13% -12
66 HURT Lisa Bäerdref 9 2 : 16 11% -14

Doubles

1 ALLAR Joël - BERNARDIN Luc Zéisseng 6 6 : 0 100% +6
2 HORSHKOV Oleg - WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc Fluessweiler 5 5 : 0 100% +5
3 FELTES Carlo - HURT Lisa Bäerdref 9 6 : 3 67% +3
4 MINDEN Olivier - BOESEN Serge Mäertert 7 5 : 2 71% +3
5 SCALISE Stefano - WEYER Tom Mäertert 7 5 : 2 71% +3
6 DUMONT Tessy - RIES Gilles Lënster 3 3 : 0 100% +3
7 WINKEL Johan - ESPINOSA José (jr) Berbuerg 6 4 : 2 67% +2
8 HARTMANN Carole - PICKAR Thomas Iechternach 4 3 : 1 75% +2
9 ROUKOZ Paul - LAIR Sandro Union 2 2 : 0 100% +2
10 VIHERLAIHO Leon - IMMER Romain Union 2 2 : 0 100% +2
11 HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre - ZIMMER Jerry Berbuerg 2 2 : 0 100% +2
12 POOS Christian - WILMES Michel Zéisseng 7 4 : 3 57% +1
13 BINTZ Pierre - PESLEUX Yann Rued 7 4 : 3 57% +1
14 OBERWEIS Joé - DUMONT Tessy Lënster 3 2 : 1 67% +1
15 HARTMANN Carole - VITALI Sergio Iechternach 1 1 : 0 100% +1
16 WEBER Alex - MARTIN Torsten Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
17 VERCHERE Téo - ANGHEL Mihai Union 1 1 : 0 100% +1
18 ZIMMER Jerry - SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
19 BREDIMUS Marcel - ESPINOSA José (jr) Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
20 ZIMMER Jerry - WINKEL Johan Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
21 MOOTZ Philippe - MARTIN Torsten Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
22 BODEN Fernand - LANGEHEGERMANN Val Iechternach 1 1 : 0 100% +1
23 RISCH Claude - LINK Georges Union 1 1 : 0 100% +1
24 ROUKOZ Paul - VERCHERE Téo Union 1 1 : 0 100% +1
25 STÜRMER Julien - WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
26 WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc - SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
27 VERCHERE Téo - MACIUCA Andrei Marius Union 1 1 : 0 100% +1
28 OBERWEIS Joé - MARTIN Torsten Lënster 4 2 : 2 50% 0
29 MOOTZ Philippe - SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 2 1 : 1 50% 0
30 GLESENER Ralph - SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 2 1 : 1 50% 0
31 LANGEHEGERMANN Val - PICKAR Thomas Iechternach 2 1 : 1 50% 0
32 LIPPERT Marc - HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 7 3 : 4 43% -1
33 LINK Georges - MACIUCA Andrei Marius Union 5 2 : 3 40% -1
34 HARTMANN Carole - LANGEHEGERMANN Romain Iechternach 3 1 : 2 33% -1
35 MINDEN Olivier - WEYER Tom Mäertert 1 0 : 1 0% -1
36 LIPPERT Marc - GENSTRÖM Alex Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
37 SCALISE Stefano - STEFANETTI Jean-Paul Mäertert 1 0 : 1 0% -1
38 MOOTZ Philippe - DUMONT Tessy Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
39 TRIBOI Catalina - POOS Christian Zéisseng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
40 ZIMMER Jerry - BRIMAIRE Jil Berbuerg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
41 WANG Yahui - PESLEUX Yann Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
42 ALLAR Joël - FRITZ Marc Zéisseng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
43 OBERWEIS Joé - RIES Gilles Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
44 HORSHKOV Oleg - SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
45 HERMANN Steve - PESLEUX Yann Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
46 ESPINOSA José (jr) - BRESER Pol Berbuerg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
47 WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc - GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
48 LINK Georges - MEDERNACH Fernand Union 1 0 : 1 0% -1
49 FRITZ Marc - BERNARDIN Luc Zéisseng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
50 LOLAICO Luciano - PUSCH Oliver Gréiwemaacher 8 3 : 5 38% -2
51 SCHWARTZ Marcel - SCHECKEL Marc Rued 2 0 : 2 0% -2
52 STROESSER Philippe - WANG Mario Union 2 0 : 2 0% -2
53 WANG Yahui - SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 2 0 : 2 0% -2
54 WANG Yahui - HERMANN Steve Rued 5 1 : 4 20% -3
55 SCHMIT Kim - GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 5 1 : 4 20% -3
56 ZIMMER Jerry - CRELO Paul Berbuerg 3 0 : 3 0% -3
57 LANGEHEGERMANN Val - LANGEHEGERMANN Romain Iechternach 5 0 : 5 0% -5
58 BARTHOLME Patrick - HURT Anna Bäerdref 9 0 : 9 0% -9

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 FELTES Carlo Bäerdref 9 18 : 0 100% +18
2 HORSHKOV Oleg Fluessweiler 6 12 : 0 100% +12
3 HARTMANN Carole Iechternach 8 13 : 3 81% +10
4 MINDEN Olivier Mäertert 7 12 : 2 86% +10
5 ROUKOZ Paul Union 3 6 : 0 100% +6
6 ALLAR Joël Zéisseng 7 9 : 5 64% +4
7 POOS Christian Zéisseng 7 9 : 5 64% +4
8 BOESEN Serge Mäertert 6 7 : 5 58% +2
9 VERCHERE Téo Union 3 4 : 2 67% +2
10 HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre Berbuerg 2 3 : 1 75% +2
11 VIHERLAIHO Leon Union 2 3 : 1 75% +2
12 SCHECKEL Marc Rued 1 2 : 0 100% +2
13 LOLAICO Luciano Gréiwemaacher 7 7 : 7 50% 0
14 OBERWEIS Joé Lënster 7 7 : 7 50% 0
15 DUMONT Tessy Lënster 3 3 : 3 50% 0
16 LINK Georges Union 2 2 : 2 50% 0
17 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
18 STÜRMER Julien Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
19 WEBER Alex Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
20 BODEN Fernand Iechternach 1 1 : 1 50% 0
21 PICKAR Thomas Iechternach 1 1 : 1 50% 0
22 MARTIN Torsten Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
23 RISCH Claude Union 1 1 : 1 50% 0
24 WILMES Michel Zéisseng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
25 WINKEL Johan Berbuerg 6 5 : 7 42% -2
26 MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 4 3 : 5 38% -2
27 SCALISE Stefano Mäertert 3 2 : 4 33% -2
28 PUSCH Oliver Gréiwemaacher 2 1 : 3 25% -2
29 ESPINOSA José (jr) Berbuerg 1 : 2 0% -2
30 SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
31 HURT Lisa Bäerdref 1 : 2 0% -2
32 BREDIMUS Marcel Berbuerg 1 : 2 0% -2
33 HURT Anna Bäerdref 1 : 2 0% -2
34 TRIBOI Catalina Zéisseng 1 : 2 0% -2
35 WINTERSDORFF Jean-Marc Fluessweiler 8 6 : 10 38% -4
36 LIPPERT Marc Gréiwemaacher 7 5 : 9 36% -4
37 ZIMMER Jerry Berbuerg 6 4 : 8 33% -4
38 PESLEUX Yann Rued 2 : 4 0% -4
39 BARTHOLME Patrick Bäerdref 7 4 : 10 29% -6
40 MACIUCA Andrei Marius Union 5 2 : 8 20% -6
41 LANGEHEGERMANN Val Iechternach 6 2 : 10 17% -8
42 HERMANN Steve Rued 6 2 : 10 17% -8
43 WANG Yahui Rued 8 3 : 13 19% -10

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 ESPINOSA José (jr) Berbuerg 7 12 : 2 86% +10
2 BERNARDIN Luc Zéisseng 7 12 : 2 86% +10
3 WEYER Tom Mäertert 8 10 : 6 63% +4
4 WILMES Michel Zéisseng 6 8 : 4 67% +4
5 PUSCH Oliver Gréiwemaacher 6 8 : 4 67% +4
6 PICKAR Thomas Iechternach 5 7 : 3 70% +4
7 ZIMMER Jerry Berbuerg 2 4 : 0 100% +4
8 SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 6 7 : 5 58% +2
9 SCALISE Stefano Mäertert 5 6 : 4 60% +2
10 LINK Georges Union 5 6 : 4 60% +2
11 MARTIN Torsten Lënster 5 6 : 4 60% +2
12 DUMONT Tessy Lënster 4 5 : 3 63% +2
13 CRELO Paul Berbuerg 3 4 : 2 67% +2
14 BOESEN Serge Mäertert 1 2 : 0 100% +2
15 WINKEL Johan Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
16 BRESER Pol Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
17 LOLAICO Luciano Gréiwemaacher 1 2 : 0 100% +2
18 MINDEN Olivier Mäertert 1 2 : 0 100% +2
19 POOS Christian Zéisseng 1 2 : 0 100% +2
20 LIPPERT Marc Gréiwemaacher 1 2 : 0 100% +2
21 GLESENER Ralph Fluessweiler 8 8 : 8 50% 0
22 PESLEUX Yann Rued 7 7 : 7 50% 0
23 RIES Gilles Lënster 4 4 : 4 50% 0
24 IMMER Romain Union 2 2 : 2 50% 0
25 FRITZ Marc Zéisseng 2 2 : 2 50% 0
26 SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 2 2 : 2 50% 0
27 BARTHOLME Patrick Bäerdref 2 2 : 2 50% 0
28 LAIR Sandro Union 2 2 : 2 50% 0
29 WANG Mario Union 2 2 : 2 50% 0
30 VITALI Sergio Iechternach 1 1 : 1 50% 0
31 GENSTRÖM Alex Gréiwemaacher 1 1 : 1 50% 0
32 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
33 ANGHEL Mihai Union 1 1 : 1 50% 0
34 OBERWEIS Joé Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
35 MEDERNACH Fernand Union 1 1 : 1 50% 0
36 SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 3 2 : 4 33% -2
37 BRIMAIRE Jil Berbuerg 1 : 2 0% -2
38 SCHECKEL Marc Rued 1 : 2 0% -2
39 STEFANETTI Jean-Paul Mäertert 1 : 2 0% -2
40 MACIUCA Andrei Marius Union 1 : 2 0% -2
41 BINTZ Pierre Rued 7 5 : 9 36% -4
42 LANGEHEGERMANN Val Iechternach 2 : 4 0% -4
43 STROESSER Philippe Union 2 : 4 0% -4
44 SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 2 : 4 0% -4
45 HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 7 4 : 10 29% -6
46 HURT Anna Bäerdref 8 3 : 13 19% -10
47 HURT Lisa Bäerdref 8 2 : 14 13% -12
48 LANGEHEGERMANN Romain Iechternach 8 2 : 14 13% -12