Luxembourg logo

DT Olympique Biwer - SALDANA Gonzalo

Général

Classement C2 +5.5
Points VB-RGL 177.57
Place VB-RGL 911

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biwer 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 3 - 3 50 % 3 - 0 100 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 2 - 1
Biwer 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 11 14 - 8 64 % 5 - 6 45 % 7 - 2 7 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 2
Total: 14 17 - 11 61 % 8 - 6 57 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biwer 3 CHALL (QL) 3 4 - 5 44 % - - 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 3 4 - 5 44 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 21 - 16 57 % 8 - 6 57 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Buerglënster 1 - Biwer 3 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 NEVES TOMAZ Claudio
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Buerglënster 1 - Biwer 3 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 NIMAX Sophie
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Biwer 3 - Rued 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 NIES Charel
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Biwer 3 - Rued 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 BURCHERI Laura
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Biwer 3 - Méischdref 2 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 NIES Mike
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Biwer 3 - Méischdref 2 C2 -1 1 - 3 C3 FOHL Natascha
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Biwer 3 - Berbuerg 5 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 SCHMIT Francis
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Biwer 3 - Berbuerg 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 FEYDER Noah
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lenneng 5 - Biwer 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 WOHL Théo
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lenneng 5 - Biwer 3 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 BELLOT Gilles
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Bech 2 - Biwer 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 WEIS Daniel
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Bech 2 - Biwer 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 WEIDERT Marc
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Biwer 3 - Mäertert 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 FERREIRA DA SILVA Henrique
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Biwer 3 - Mäertert 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 BIEWERS Malou
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Biwer 2 - Lënster 6 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 BONERT Gilles
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Biwer 2 - Lënster 6 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 GOERGEN Charel
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Biwer 2 - Mäertert 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 CECCOTTI Ilario
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Biwer 2 - Mäertert 2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 TERREN Kevin
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Biwer 3 - Rued 2 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 SCHECKEL Marc
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Biwer 3 - Rued 2 C2 0 1 - 3 B2 WANG Yahui
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Biwer 3 - Rued 2 C2 0 3 - 1 B2 KROKOS Anastasios
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rued 6 - Biwer 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 NIES Charel
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Rued 6 - Biwer 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 LEHR Valentin
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Biwer 3 - Lënster 3 C2 0 3 - 2 B3 WEBER Raymond
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Biwer 3 - Lënster 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C2 BACK Jean-Claude
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Biwer 3 - Lënster 3 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 WEALER Robert
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biwer 3 - Fluessweiler 6 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 BRESER Anja
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biwer 3 - Fluessweiler 6 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 BRESER Marcel
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Bäerdref 2 - Biwer 2 C2 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 SCHULLER Romain
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Bäerdref 2 - Biwer 2 C2 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 MEYLENDER Chris
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 3 C2 0 3 - 2 B1 MARQUET Daniel
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 3 C2 0 0 - 3 B2 WINKEL Johan
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 3 C2 0 0 - 3 B1 BREDIMUS Marcel
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Berbuerg 5 - Biwer 3 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 BRUCHER Mike
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Berbuerg 5 - Biwer 3 C2 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Francis
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Biwer 3 - Lenneng 5 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 BELLOT Jos
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Biwer 3 - Lenneng 5 C1 -1 0 - 3 C2 SCHOLTES Pit

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH