Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2023-2024

CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 6

Résultats

24/02/2024 Gréiwemaacher 3 10 - 0 Bech 2
24/02/2024 Berbuerg 6 9 - 1 Lënster 8
24/02/2024 Méischdref 3 5 - 5 Bäerdref 3
24/02/2024 Iechternach 3 1 - 9 Ouljen 2
24/02/2024 Biwer 1 8 - 2 Uewerdonwen 3

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Gréiwemaacher 3 4 3 1 0 0 11
Méischdref 3 4 3 1 0 0 11
Bäerdref 3 4 2 2 0 0 10
Biwer 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Ouljen 2 4 2 0 2 0 8
Iechternach 3 4 2 0 2 0 8
Berbuerg 6 4 1 0 3 0 6
Uewerdonwen 3 4 1 0 3 0 6
Bech 2 4 1 0 3 0 6
Lënster 8 4 0 0 4 0 4

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 ZHU Steven Bäerdref 4 8 : 0 100% +8
2 SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 4 8 : 0 100% +8
3 ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel Gréiwemaacher 4 7 : 1 88% +6
4 WEIS Dany Méischdref 4 7 : 1 88% +6
5 MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 4 6 : 2 75% +4
6 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 4 6 : 2 75% +4
7 HORTSCH Leo Gréiwemaacher 4 6 : 2 75% +4
8 BETTENDORF Nicolas Biwer 3 5 : 1 83% +4
9 HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 2 4 : 0 100% +4
10 WAGNER Aline Biwer 2 4 : 0 100% +4
11 VITALI Sergio Iechternach 2 4 : 0 100% +4
12 FOHL Natascha Méischdref 4 5 : 3 63% +2
13 NIES Mike Méischdref 4 5 : 3 63% +2
14 HEYMES Philippe Ouljen 4 5 : 3 63% +2
15 FEDERSPIEL Julien Gréiwemaacher 3 4 : 2 67% +2
16 WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 3 4 : 2 67% +2
17 SCHMIT Viviane Ouljen 3 4 : 2 67% +2
18 KRIER Luc Berbuerg 3 4 : 2 67% +2
19 NEU Max Iechternach 2 3 : 1 75% +2
20 FOHL Marcel Méischdref 2 3 : 1 75% +2
21 WEIDERT Marc Bech 2 3 : 1 75% +2
22 OLINGER Laurent Méischdref 2 3 : 1 75% +2
23 HAAGEN Mischa Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
24 CONSTANT Guillaume Gréiwemaacher 1 2 : 0 100% +2
25 MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
26 SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
27 LANGEHEGERMANN Romain Iechternach 1 2 : 0 100% +2
28 GROS Patrick Ouljen 3 3 : 3 50% 0
29 GOUVEIA Claudio Iechternach 3 3 : 3 50% 0
30 BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 3 3 : 3 50% 0
31 STORS Norbert Iechternach 2 2 : 2 50% 0
32 HAAS Léo Gréiwemaacher 2 2 : 2 50% 0
33 BACK Jean-Claude Lënster 2 2 : 2 50% 0
34 SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
35 GLESENER Sara Ouljen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
36 ARAUJO GOMES Christophe Iechternach 1 1 : 1 50% 0
37 MERSCH Nico Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
38 POOS Michel Bäerdref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
39 MAJERUS Marc Biwer 1 1 : 1 50% 0
40 KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
41 THILL Leo Bech 4 3 : 5 38% -2
42 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 3 2 : 4 33% -2
43 BELLWALD Romain Bech 3 2 : 4 33% -2
44 NILLES Robert Lënster 3 2 : 4 33% -2
45 THILL Yves Bech 3 2 : 4 33% -2
46 FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 3 2 : 4 33% -2
47 THEVES Jack Biwer 2 1 : 3 25% -2
48 MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 2 1 : 3 25% -2
49 REDMER Louis Lënster 2 1 : 3 25% -2
50 ACHIM Tudor-Andrei Iechternach 1 0 : 2 0% -2
51 BEIL Claude Lënster 1 0 : 2 0% -2
52 ALMEIDA Natalina Lënster 1 0 : 2 0% -2
53 KAYSER Nadine Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 2 0% -2
54 BONERT Annick Lënster 1 0 : 2 0% -2
55 SAKIK Mehmet Berbuerg 1 0 : 2 0% -2
56 RENCKENS Patrick Ouljen 1 0 : 2 0% -2
57 PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 1 0 : 2 0% -2
58 NILLES Alice Biwer 1 0 : 2 0% -2
59 STRENG Pit Berbuerg 3 1 : 5 17% -4
60 THOSS Steve Berbuerg 3 1 : 5 17% -4
61 HUSS Patrick Biwer 3 1 : 5 17% -4
62 BECKERS Sacha Uewerdonwen 2 0 : 4 0% -4
63 WEBER Alexandra Lënster 2 0 : 4 0% -4
64 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2 0 : 4 0% -4
65 ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 2 0 : 4 0% -4
66 SCHMIT Louis Bech 4 1 : 7 13% -6
67 SCHMITZ Peter Lënster 3 0 : 6 0% -6
68 ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 4 0 : 8 0% -8

Doubles

1 ZHU Steven - MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 3 3 : 0 100% +3
2 ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel - HORTSCH Leo Gréiwemaacher 3 3 : 0 100% +3
3 WEIS Dany - OLINGER Laurent Méischdref 2 2 : 0 100% +2
4 NIES Mike - FOHL Natascha Méischdref 3 2 : 1 67% +1
5 GROS Patrick - SCHMIT Viviane Ouljen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
6 SCHMIT Monique - SCHMIT Viviane Ouljen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
7 SCHMIT Hannah - KRIER Luc Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
8 STORS Norbert - GOUVEIA Claudio Iechternach 1 1 : 0 100% +1
9 HAAGEN Mischa - MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
10 VITALI Sergio - NEU Max Iechternach 1 1 : 0 100% +1
11 FOHL Marcel - WEIS Dany Méischdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
12 ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel - CONSTANT Guillaume Gréiwemaacher 1 1 : 0 100% +1
13 BETTENDORF Nicolas - HUSS Patrick Biwer 1 1 : 0 100% +1
14 SALDANA Gonzalo - THEVES Jack Biwer 1 1 : 0 100% +1
15 HAAS Max - HORTSCH Leo Gréiwemaacher 1 1 : 0 100% +1
16 THEVES Jack - MAJERUS Marc Biwer 1 1 : 0 100% +1
17 ARTEMOV Alexey - ACHIM Tudor-Andrei Iechternach 1 1 : 0 100% +1
18 POOS Michel - LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
19 SALDANA Gonzalo - WAGNER Aline Biwer 1 1 : 0 100% +1
20 LANGEHEGERMANN Romain - VITALI Sergio Iechternach 1 1 : 0 100% +1
21 KRIER Luc - STRENG Pit Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
22 HAAS Max - FEDERSPIEL Julien Gréiwemaacher 1 1 : 0 100% +1
23 FOHL Marcel - NIES Mike Méischdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
24 THILL Yves - WEIDERT Marc Bech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
25 WEIDERT Marc - THILL Leo Bech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
26 BELLWALD Romain - SCHMIT Louis Bech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
27 FOHL Natascha - WEIS Dany Méischdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
28 GOUVEIA Claudio - ARAUJO GOMES Christophe Iechternach 1 1 : 0 100% +1
29 BETTENDORF Nicolas - SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 2 1 : 1 50% 0
30 HEYMES Philippe - GROS Patrick Ouljen 2 1 : 1 50% 0
31 HAAS Léo - FEDERSPIEL Julien Gréiwemaacher 2 1 : 1 50% 0
32 WEIS Eric - BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 1 50% 0
33 LOUREIRO Adrien - VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 2 1 : 1 50% 0
34 BECKERS Sacha - ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 1 50% 0
35 NEU Max - STORS Norbert Iechternach 1 0 : 1 0% -1
36 SCHMITZ Peter - WEBER Alexandra Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
37 SCHMIT Viviane - FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
38 REDMER Louis - NILLES Robert Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
39 SCHMITZ Peter - NILLES Robert Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
40 MERSCH Nico - REDMER Louis Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
41 BONERT Annick - SCHMITZ Peter Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
42 ARENSDORFF Alex - KAYSER Nadine Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
43 KONSBRUECK Nick - ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
44 THILL Yves - BELLWALD Romain Bech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
45 BACK Jean-Claude - NILLES Robert Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
46 BEIL Claude - ALMEIDA Natalina Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
47 GOUVEIA Claudio - ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 1 0 : 1 0% -1
48 THOSS Steve - MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
49 HEYMES Philippe - FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
50 WEBER Alexandra - BACK Jean-Claude Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
51 HUSS Patrick - NILLES Alice Biwer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
52 KRIER Luc - THOSS Steve Berbuerg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
53 GLESENER Sara - HEYMES Philippe Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
54 THOSS Steve - PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
55 MEYERS Mara - STRENG Pit Berbuerg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
56 LOUREIRO Adrien - ZHU Steven Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
57 BAST Carlo - RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
58 STRENG Pit - SAKIK Mehmet Berbuerg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
59 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce - MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
60 HUSS Patrick - WAGNER Aline Biwer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
61 RENCKENS Patrick - FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
62 WEIS Eric - RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
63 THILL Leo - SCHMIT Louis Bech 2 0 : 2 0% -2

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 ZHU Steven Bäerdref 3 6 : 0 100% +6
2 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 4 6 : 2 75% +4
3 ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel Gréiwemaacher 3 5 : 1 83% +4
4 BETTENDORF Nicolas Biwer 3 5 : 1 83% +4
5 VITALI Sergio Iechternach 2 4 : 0 100% +4
6 HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 2 4 : 0 100% +4
7 NIES Mike Méischdref 4 5 : 3 63% +2
8 FOHL Marcel Méischdref 2 3 : 1 75% +2
9 WEIDERT Marc Bech 2 3 : 1 75% +2
10 NEU Max Iechternach 2 3 : 1 75% +2
11 KRIER Luc Berbuerg 2 3 : 1 75% +2
12 SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 1 2 : 0 100% +2
13 LANGEHEGERMANN Romain Iechternach 1 2 : 0 100% +2
14 GROS Patrick Ouljen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
15 HAAGEN Mischa Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
16 SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
17 HEYMES Philippe Ouljen 3 3 : 3 50% 0
18 FOHL Natascha Méischdref 2 2 : 2 50% 0
19 WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 2 2 : 2 50% 0
20 HAAS Léo Gréiwemaacher 2 2 : 2 50% 0
21 GLESENER Sara Ouljen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
22 POOS Michel Bäerdref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
23 MERSCH Nico Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
24 KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
25 STORS Norbert Iechternach 1 1 : 1 50% 0
26 SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
27 HORTSCH Leo Gréiwemaacher 1 1 : 1 50% 0
28 THILL Yves Bech 3 2 : 4 33% -2
29 BELLWALD Romain Bech 3 2 : 4 33% -2
30 REDMER Louis Lënster 2 1 : 3 25% -2
31 BEIL Claude Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
32 ACHIM Tudor-Andrei Iechternach 1 : 2 0% -2
33 THEVES Jack Biwer 1 : 2 0% -2
34 KAYSER Nadine Uewerdonwen 1 : 2 0% -2
35 BONERT Annick Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
36 ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 1 : 2 0% -2
37 WEBER Alexandra Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
38 RENCKENS Patrick Ouljen 1 : 2 0% -2
39 FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 1 : 2 0% -2
40 MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 1 : 2 0% -2
41 THOSS Steve Berbuerg 3 1 : 5 17% -4
42 HUSS Patrick Biwer 3 1 : 5 17% -4
43 BECKERS Sacha Uewerdonwen 2 : 4 0% -4
44 SCHMITZ Peter Lënster 2 : 4 0% -4
45 ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 2 : 4 0% -4

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 WEIS Dany Méischdref 4 7 : 1 88% +6
2 SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 3 6 : 0 100% +6
3 MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 4 6 : 2 75% +4
4 HORTSCH Leo Gréiwemaacher 3 5 : 1 83% +4
5 WAGNER Aline Biwer 2 4 : 0 100% +4
6 FEDERSPIEL Julien Gréiwemaacher 3 4 : 2 67% +2
7 SCHMIT Viviane Ouljen 3 4 : 2 67% +2
8 OLINGER Laurent Méischdref 2 3 : 1 75% +2
9 FOHL Natascha Méischdref 2 3 : 1 75% +2
10 WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
11 ZHU Steven Bäerdref 1 2 : 0 100% +2
12 HEYMES Philippe Ouljen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
13 CONSTANT Guillaume Gréiwemaacher 1 2 : 0 100% +2
14 MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
15 ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel Gréiwemaacher 1 2 : 0 100% +2
16 GOUVEIA Claudio Iechternach 3 3 : 3 50% 0
17 BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 3 3 : 3 50% 0
18 FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 2 2 : 2 50% 0
19 BACK Jean-Claude Lënster 2 2 : 2 50% 0
20 ARAUJO GOMES Christophe Iechternach 1 1 : 1 50% 0
21 MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
22 MAJERUS Marc Biwer 1 1 : 1 50% 0
23 KRIER Luc Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
24 STORS Norbert Iechternach 1 1 : 1 50% 0
25 THEVES Jack Biwer 1 1 : 1 50% 0
26 THILL Leo Bech 4 3 : 5 38% -2
27 NILLES Robert Lënster 3 2 : 4 33% -2
28 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 3 2 : 4 33% -2
29 GROS Patrick Ouljen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
30 SCHMITZ Peter Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
31 ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 1 : 2 0% -2
32 WEBER Alexandra Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
33 ALMEIDA Natalina Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
34 SAKIK Mehmet Berbuerg 1 : 2 0% -2
35 PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 1 : 2 0% -2
36 NILLES Alice Biwer 1 : 2 0% -2
37 STRENG Pit Berbuerg 3 1 : 5 17% -4
38 ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 2 : 4 0% -4
39 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2 : 4 0% -4
40 SCHMIT Louis Bech 4 1 : 7 13% -6