Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - MRECHES Alain

Général

Classement C1 -2
Points VB-RGL 174.98
Place VB-RGL 760

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 5 CH SEN (DR2) 16 15 - 17 47 % - - 3 - 5 5 - 3 3 - 5 4 - 4
Total: 16 15 - 17 47 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg B COU•FELTEN•(TF) 4 5 - 4 56 % - - 2 - 2 0 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 4 5 - 4 56 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 20 - 21 49 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 0 - 3 C1 DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Kevin
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 3 - 0 D1 ZWANK Alain
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Berbuerg 5 - Ouljen 1 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 STEINBACH Josy
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Berbuerg 5 - Ouljen 1 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 WEYER Laura
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Lënster 5 - Berbuerg 5 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 WEBER Georges
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Lënster 5 - Berbuerg 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 SEIBERT Jakob
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Berbuerg 5 - Rued 5 C1 -1 2 - 3 C2 COCCO Elvin
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Berbuerg 5 - Rued 5 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 BENCK Paul
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Berbuerg 5 - Méischdref 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 NIES Mike
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Berbuerg 5 - Méischdref 2 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 NIES Claude
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Fluessweiler 3 - Berbuerg 5 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 BRESER Claude
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Fluessweiler 3 - Berbuerg 5 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 GRÜN John
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Berbuerg 5 - Bäerdref 1 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 JADE Quentin
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Berbuerg 5 - Bäerdref 1 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 MEYLENDER Chris
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Buerglënster 1 - Berbuerg 5 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 KLAESS Tom
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Buerglënster 1 - Berbuerg 5 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 REUTER Paul
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Berbuerg 5 - Mäertert 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 ETRINGER Gilles
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Berbuerg 5 - Mäertert 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 TERREN Kimi
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Berbuerg 5 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 HORTSCH Ronny
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Berbuerg 5 C1 0 0 - 3 B1 LOLAICO Luciano
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Berbuerg 5 - Lënster 6 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 BACK Jean-Claude
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Berbuerg 5 - Lënster 6 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 BIEDERMANN Mario
30/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(TF) Berbuerg B - Diddeleng A C1 0 1 - 3 B1 DIVO Marvin
30/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(TF) Berbuerg B - Diddeleng A C1 0 0 - 3 C1 CATTAZZO Andy
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Iechternach 3 - Berbuerg 5 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 NEU Max
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Iechternach 3 - Berbuerg 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 LANGEHEGERMANN Romain
16/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Berbuerg B - Bäerdref A C1 0 3 - 1 C3 SCHROEDER David
16/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Berbuerg B - Bäerdref A C1 0 3 - 1 C1 SCHULZ Luc
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Berbuerg 5 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 MEYERS François
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Berbuerg 5 - Fluessweiler 4 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 PEREIRA Paulo
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Lënster B - Berbuerg B C1 0 0 - 3 B2 WEALER Robert
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Lënster B - Berbuerg B C1 0 0 - 3 B2 OBERWEIS Joé
09/11/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Lënster B - Berbuerg B C1 0 3 - 2 B3 WEBER Georges
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 HURT Lisa
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 5 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 SCHULZ Luc
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Berbuerg 5 - Bech 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 BELLWALD Romain
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Berbuerg 5 - Bech 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 BOHNENBERGER Gaston
05/10/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Rued B - Berbuerg B C2 0 3 - 0 B3 SCHWARTZ Marcel
05/10/2021 COU•FELTEN•(Q) Rued B - Berbuerg B C2 0 3 - 2 C2 BENCK Paul
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Buerglënster 1 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 NEVES TOMAZ Claudio
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Buerglënster 1 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 REUTER Paul
26/09/2021 TOU Diddeleng C2 +1 - - - C2 C2 / pl.2
23/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Berbuerg 5 - Ouljen 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Johny
23/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Berbuerg 5 - Ouljen 1 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 SCHMIT Monique
11/09/2021 TOU Berbuerg C2 +1 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1 - [ J-6 ]
04/09/2021 TOU Bäerdref C2 +1 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1 - [ J-6 ]
29/08/2021 TOU Biissen C2 +0.5 - - - C2 C2 / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Kevin Féngeg 170.26 1.04 0-3 174.98
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C ZWANK Alain Préizerdaul 126.39 1.04 3-0 x 176.92
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WEYER Laura Ouljen 181.06 1.03 2-3 176.92
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 206.84 1.03 2-3 178.78
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 174.51 1.03 3-2 180.12
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WEBER Georges Lënster 203.32 1.03 0-3 177.85
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BENCK Paul Rued 166.80 1.03 3-0 179.35
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) COCCO Elvin Rued 138.72 1.03 2-3 177.30
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) NIES Mike Méischdref 174.29 1.03 3-0 180.85
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) NIES Claude Méischdref 217.48 1.03 3-1 178.22
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 196.24 1.03 3-1 172.52
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GRÜN John Fluessweiler 177.59 1.03 2-3 167.70
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) JADE Quentin Bäerdref 191.70 1.03 0-3 170.08
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 183.62 1.03 2-3 172.17
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KLAESS Tom Buerglënster 186.46 1.03 2-3 174.85
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) REUTER Paul Buerglënster 180.88 1.03 0-3 177.73
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) TERREN Kimi Mäertert 123.48 1.03 3-0 x 181.26
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ETRINGER Gilles Mäertert 121.69 1.03 3-0 x 181.26
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 202.98 1.00 0-3 181.26
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LOLAICO Luciano Gréiwemaacher 323.07 1.00 0-3 x 184.50
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BACK Jean-Claude Lënster 166.60 1.00 3-2 184.50
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 149.95 1.00 3-0 181.64
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) NEU Max Iechternach 158.05 1.00 3-1 180.16
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LANGEHEGERMANN Romain Iechternach 190.00 1.00 3-0 177.43
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MEYERS François Fluessweiler 177.62 1.00 1-3 169.90
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 194.51 1.00 1-3 175.56
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 183.86 1.00 1-3 181.21
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHULZ Luc Bäerdref 187.87 1.00 3-2 189.50
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BELLWALD Romain Bech 154.56 1.00 3-0 179.44
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 172.62 1.00 3-0 174.21
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) REUTER Paul Buerglënster 174.06 1.00 2-3 160.37
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) NEVES TOMAZ Claudio Buerglënster 201.69 1.00 1-3 174.96
23/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 196.86 1.00 3-1 194.87
23/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 190.91 1.00 1-3 127.91