Luxembourg logo

DT Lënster - REDMER Louis

Général

Classement D2 +10
Points VB-RGL 122.91
Place VB-RGL 1327

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 2 CH CAD (R3) 11 26 - 7 79 % - - 7 - 4 9 - 2 9 - 1 0 - 0
Lënster 8 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Lënster 3 CH JEU (R2) 8 9 - 7 56 % - - 5 - 3 0 - 0 4 - 4 0 - 0
Total: 20 35 - 16 69 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 35 - 16 69 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Lënster 3 - Wëntger 1 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 BOVÉ Vic
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Lënster 3 - Wëntger 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 MARECHAL Yann
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Housen 1 - Lënster 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHULLER Joe
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Housen 1 - Lënster 3 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 SCHARFENBERGER Lynn
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Lënster 3 - Bäerdref 2 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Lënster 3 - Bäerdref 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 JADE Jérôme
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Ettelbréck 1 - Lënster 3 D2 0 0 - 3 B3 DIJOU Cédric
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Ettelbréck 1 - Lënster 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 CAROUX Valentin
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Recken 4 - Lënster 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 HOFFMANN Mil
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Recken 4 - Lënster 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SINTRA Hugo
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Cado 2 - Lënster 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BRAESCH Noah
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Cado 2 - Lënster 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 JECK David
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Sandweiler 1 - Lënster 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GROF Noé
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Sandweiler 1 - Lënster 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 GUO Jia Le Kevin
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lënster 3 - Méischdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 PINTO Tajna
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lënster 3 - Méischdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 FEITEN Anne-Marie
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BREDIMUS Max
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 CRELO Lio
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BUTTINI Michelle
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Buerglënster 1 - Lënster 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 KLAESS Ben
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Buerglënster 1 - Lënster 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 PENOY Lucas
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Buerglënster 1 - Lënster 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 THIELEN Kevin
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Lënster 8 - Uewerdonwen 3 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 BAST Carlo
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Lënster 8 - Uewerdonwen 3 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 KOEUNE Paul
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Bäerdref 2 - Lënster 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 ZHU Steven
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Bäerdref 2 - Lënster 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 AFONSO Joey
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Bäerdref 2 - Lënster 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ZHU Yves
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Lënster 2 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GARCIA Fabio
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Lënster 2 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 CHEN Ylair
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Lënster 2 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GABURRI Mattia
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Sandweiler 1 - Lënster 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 HÜBSCH Eric
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Sandweiler 1 - Lënster 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SINGHA Franciska
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Sandweiler 1 - Lënster 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 GUO Jia Le Kevin
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Lënster 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 CAYE Yana
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Lënster 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 WILMES Jo
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Lënster 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 3 - 0
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KRIER Tim
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BUTTINI Joëlle
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BREDIMUS Max
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Lënster 2 - Biwer 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 LEHNERS Leander
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Lënster 2 - Biwer 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BREULET Oscar
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Lënster 2 - Biwer 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LEHNERS Ludéric
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Sandweiler 1 - Lënster 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SINGHA Franciska
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Sandweiler 1 - Lënster 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MARTIN Loris
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Sandweiler 1 - Lënster 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HÜBSCH Eric
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 TOCKERT Mia
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KRIER Tim
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 CRELO Lio
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Meechtem 1 - Lënster 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 COELHO Sofia
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Meechtem 1 - Lënster 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ADAM Alexandra
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Meechtem 1 - Lënster 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 MARX Tessy

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) MARECHAL Yann Wëntger 125.71 1.02 3-2 120.12
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 125.51 1.02 3-0 119.17
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) SCHULLER Joe Housen 105.80 1.02 0-3 118.19
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) SCHARFENBERGER Lynn Housen 133.19 1.02 3-2 119.09
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 97.47 1.02 1-3 117.86
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 133.67 1.02 3-2 118.90
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) CAROUX Valentin Ettelbréck 110.00 1.02 0-3 117.60
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 179.36 1.02 0-3 x 118.50
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) SINTRA Hugo Recken 112.42 1.02 0-3 118.50
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 119.51 1.02 0-3 119.41
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) JECK David Cado 110.00 1.02 3-0 120.25
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) BRAESCH Noah Cado 90.54 1.02 3-0 119.59
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) GROF Noé Sandweiler 110.00 1.02 3-0 119.52
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 117.49 1.02 2-3 118.81
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) PINTO Tajna Méischdref 109.22 1.02 3-0 119.75
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 103.80 1.02 3-0 119.04
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BREDIMUS Max Berbuerg 89.60 1.02 3-0 118.48
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CRELO Lio Berbuerg 92.03 1.02 3-0 118.40
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BUTTINI Michelle Berbuerg 70.29 1.02 3-0 x 118.22
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 114.43 1.02 3-2 118.22
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PENOY Lucas Buerglënster 109.88 1.02 3-0 117.19
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 112.90 1.02 3-1 116.28
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KOEUNE Paul Uewerdonwen 126.91 1.03 0-3 115.20
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 136.45 1.03 0-3 116.04
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 121.25 1.02 3-2 116.72
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) AFONSO Joey Bäerdref 110.00 1.02 3-0 115.18
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ZHU Yves Bäerdref 108.94 1.02 3-0 114.04
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 113.39 1.02 1-3 112.88
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GARCIA Fabio Fluessweiler 88.79 1.02 3-0 114.14
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GABURRI Mattia Fluessweiler 110.00 1.02 3-0 113.91
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 117.49 1.02 1-3 112.55
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SINGHA Franciska Sandweiler 120.00 1.02 3-0 113.84
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HÜBSCH Eric Sandweiler 103.86 1.02 3-1 111.80
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) CAYE Yana Eiter-Waldbr. 130.93 1.02 2-3 110.54
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WILMES Jo Eiter-Waldbr. 103.34 1.02 1-3 111.50
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) BREDIMUS Max Berbuerg 79.02 1.02 3-0 x 113.44
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 92.29 1.02 3-0 113.44
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 82.75 1.02 3-0 x 112.85
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) LEHNERS Ludéric Biwer 105.31 1.02 3-0 112.85
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BREULET Oscar Biwer 105.00 1.02 3-0 111.28
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) LEHNERS Leander Biwer 112.55 1.02 3-2 109.54
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) MARTIN Loris Sandweiler 113.63 1.02 3-0 107.01
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) HÜBSCH Eric Sandweiler 102.34 1.02 3-0 104.06
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SINGHA Franciska Sandweiler 115.00 1.02 0-3 101.74
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) TOCKERT Mia Berbuerg 95.02 1.02 0-3 103.39
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 92.29 1.02 3-0 106.35
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) CRELO Lio Berbuerg 108.41 1.02 3-1 104.78
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MARX Tessy Meechtem 125.00 1.02 0-3 100.94
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ADAM Alexandra Meechtem 80.46 1.02 3-0 102.49
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) COELHO Sofia Meechtem 86.67 1.02 3-0 101.75
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 110.47 1.00 1-3 99.77
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 111.50 1.00 0-3 103.45
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 113.65 1.00 1-3 108.24
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) HILBERT Zoe Rued 105.00 1.00 3-0 114.66
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 106.32 1.00 3-0 108.41
19/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R1) COLLE Chris Biekerech 108.40 1.00 3-0 97.41
19/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R1) BERG Vanessa Hueschtert-F. 107.38 1.00 1-3 74.04
19/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R1) LANNERS Félix Recken 113.62 1.00 0-3 76.13