Luxembourg logo

DT Syra Olingen - FRIEDERES Claude

Général

Classement D1 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 133.09
Place VB-RGL 1193

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ouljen 2 CH SEN (DR1) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Ouljen 3 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 13 18 - 12 60 % - - 5 - 6 6 - 5 3 - 1 2 - 0
Total: 14 18 - 14 56 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ouljen 3 M•amicaux (DR1) 1 3 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 3 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 21 - 14 60 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Ouljen 3 - Bäerdref 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 JADE Maryvonne
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Ouljen 3 - Bäerdref 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 GIERES Chiara
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Bech 3 - Ouljen 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHMIT Luca
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Bech 3 - Ouljen 3 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 THILL Leo
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Méischdref 4 - Ouljen 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 KIRPACH Nathalie
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Méischdref 4 - Ouljen 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 WERNER Marc
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Ouljen 3 - Iechternach 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 DA COSTA ALVES Michael
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Ouljen 3 - Iechternach 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 ARTEMOVA Margarita
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Rued 7 - Ouljen 3 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Rued 7 - Ouljen 3 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 GÁSPÁR Milan
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Ouljen 3 - Uewerdonwen 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 KONSBRUECK Nick
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Ouljen 3 - Uewerdonwen 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BECKERS Sacha
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Sandweiler 3 - Ouljen 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 CHANG Zai Feng
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Sandweiler 3 - Ouljen 3 D1 0 2 - 3 C2 STEFFEN Jean-Paul
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Ouljen 3 - Lënster 8 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 BEIL Claude
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Ouljen 3 - Lënster 8 D1 0 3 - 2 D3 SERRIG Jules
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Lenneng 6 - Ouljen 3 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 KOHLL Claude
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Lenneng 6 - Ouljen 3 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 KARL Ben
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Ouljen 3 - Biekerech 4 D1 0 X
04/12/2021 M•amicaux (DR1) Ouljen 3 - Lenneng 8 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HUPPERT Pascal
04/12/2021 M•amicaux (DR1) Ouljen 3 - Lenneng 8 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MAHR Leo
04/12/2021 M•amicaux (DR1) Ouljen 3 - Lenneng 8 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 WECKERING Pia
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Aischen 3 - Ouljen 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 KIRSCH Lola
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Aischen 3 - Ouljen 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 LEFEVRE Mady
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Aischen 3 - Ouljen 3 D1 0 3 - 0
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Ouljen 3 - Hueschtert-F. 11 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 BERTRAND Cédric
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Ouljen 3 - Hueschtert-F. 11 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 WAGNER Nathalie
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Ouljen 3 - Hueschtert-F. 11 D1 0 3 - 0
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Ouljen 2 - Weimeschhaff 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 DEPREZ Christian
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Ouljen 2 - Weimeschhaff 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 MATOS CADETE Toni
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Ouljen 3 - Recken 9 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HALSDORF Norbert
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Ouljen 3 - Recken 9 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 MARMANN Lou
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Ouljen 3 - Recken 9 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 MARTIN PESCHON Noah
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Osper 4 - Ouljen 3 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 WANTZ Lexy
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Osper 4 - Ouljen 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WANTZ Sara
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Osper 4 - Ouljen 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 PLETSCHET Sam
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Zolwer 5 - Ouljen 3 D1 0 X

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 106.30 1.03 3-0 121.63
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 133.68 1.03 0-3 120.83
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) SCHMIT Luca Bech 124.39 1.03 0-3 121.82
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) THILL Leo Bech 133.26 1.03 1-3 123.10
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) KIRPACH Nathalie Méischdref 102.39 1.03 3-2 124.26
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) WERNER Marc Méischdref 128.98 1.03 3-1 123.64
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) DA COSTA ALVES Michael Iechternach 110.00 1.03 3-0 121.52
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) ARTEMOVA Margarita Iechternach 110.00 1.03 3-0 120.30
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 99.56 1.03 3-1 118.98
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 104.17 1.03 0-3 118.19
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 121.60 1.03 1-3 120.40
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) BECKERS Sacha Uewerdonwen 152.07 1.03 0-3 122.22
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) CHANG Zai Feng Sandweiler 121.32 1.03 1-3 123.13
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) STEFFEN Jean-Paul Sandweiler 170.00 1.03 2-3 125.32
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) BEIL Claude Lënster 128.23 1.03 0-3 125.79
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) SERRIG Jules Lënster 106.65 1.03 3-2 128.12
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KOHLL Claude Lenneng 135.79 1.03 0-3 126.92
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KARL Ben Lenneng 115.91 1.03 0-3 129.29
04/12/2021 M•amicaux (DR1) HUPPERT Pascal Lenneng 114.70 1.00 3-0 133.09
04/12/2021 M•amicaux (DR1) MAHR Leo Lenneng 105.04 1.00 3-0 131.47
04/12/2021 M•amicaux (DR1) WECKERING Pia Lenneng 95.61 1.00 3-1 x 130.72
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KIRSCH Lola Aischen 102.18 1.00 3-0 130.72
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LEFEVRE Mady Aischen 101.14 1.00 3-0 130.20
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BERTRAND Cédric Hueschtert-F. 101.06 1.00 3-1 129.72
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WAGNER Nathalie Hueschtert-F. 110.11 1.00 3-1 129.13
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MATOS CADETE Toni Weimeschhaff 183.45 1.00 0-3 126.66
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DEPREZ Christian Weimeschhaff 174.64 1.00 0-3 127.28
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 108.31 1.00 2-3 129.34
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MARMANN Lou Recken 106.16 1.00 3-1 x 143.53
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HALSDORF Norbert Recken 111.50 1.00 3-0 143.53
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WANTZ Sara Osper 111.52 1.00 3-0 141.94
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WANTZ Lexy Osper 107.36 1.00 3-1 138.75
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PLETSCHET Sam Osper 101.29 1.00 3-0 134.72