Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2023-2024

CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) - DIV 3 - DIS 6

Résultats

24/02/2024 Fluessweiler 3 7 - 3 Lënster 7
24/02/2024 Berbuerg 5 0 - 10 Sandweiler 1
24/02/2024 Méischdref 2 8 - 2 Lenneng 4
20/02/2024 Ouljen 1 5 - 5 Mäertert 2
24/02/2024 Bech 1 6 - 4 Uewerdonwen 2

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Sandweiler 1 4 4 0 0 0 12
Méischdref 2 4 4 0 0 0 12
Ouljen 1 4 2 2 0 0 10
Fluessweiler 3 4 3 0 1 0 10
Berbuerg 5 4 2 1 1 0 9
Bech 1 4 2 1 1 0 9
Mäertert 2 4 0 1 3 0 5
Uewerdonwen 2 4 0 1 3 0 5
Lënster 7 4 0 0 4 0 4
Lenneng 4 4 0 0 4 0 4

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 4 8 : 0 100% +8
2 GROF Misch Sandweiler 4 8 : 0 100% +8
3 BRANDENBURGER Frank Sandweiler 4 8 : 0 100% +8
4 BREUSKIN Gilles Sandweiler 4 7 : 1 88% +6
5 KIRSCH Claude Sandweiler 4 7 : 1 88% +6
6 SCHMIT Luca Bech 4 7 : 1 88% +6
7 CECCOTTI Ilario Méischdref 4 7 : 1 88% +6
8 HOUDREMONT Tom Ouljen 3 6 : 0 100% +6
9 HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 4 6 : 2 75% +4
10 RIES Marco Fluessweiler 4 6 : 2 75% +4
11 MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 3 5 : 1 83% +4
12 SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 3 5 : 1 83% +4
13 PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 4 5 : 3 63% +2
14 SCHMIT Claude Bech 4 5 : 3 63% +2
15 WEIS Daniel Bech 4 5 : 3 63% +2
16 WEYER Laura Ouljen 4 5 : 3 63% +2
17 MEYERS François Fluessweiler 3 4 : 2 67% +2
18 NIES Claude Méischdref 3 4 : 2 67% +2
19 MATHIEU Nico Méischdref 3 4 : 2 67% +2
20 FOHL Marcel Méischdref 2 3 : 1 75% +2
21 SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
22 BELLWALD Romain Bech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
23 KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 4 4 : 4 50% 0
24 STEFANETTI Jean-Paul Mäertert 3 3 : 3 50% 0
25 SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 3 3 : 3 50% 0
26 FEYDER Benoît Mäertert 3 3 : 3 50% 0
27 GLESENER Sara Ouljen 3 3 : 3 50% 0
28 GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
29 STEFFES Edy Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
30 KRIER Luc Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
31 BEIL Lilou Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
32 KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 4 3 : 5 38% -2
33 SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 4 3 : 5 38% -2
34 KEIFFER Jim Lënster 3 2 : 4 33% -2
35 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
36 BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 2 1 : 3 25% -2
37 HOESER Tom Lenneng 2 1 : 3 25% -2
38 BEISSEL Gilles Mäertert 2 1 : 3 25% -2
39 KONZEM Laurent Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
40 BIEWERS Malou Mäertert 2 1 : 3 25% -2
41 STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 1 0 : 2 0% -2
42 ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
43 HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
44 BRAUN Léon Lenneng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
45 BRINCK Dennis Bech 1 0 : 2 0% -2
46 MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
47 BONERT Gilles Lënster 1 0 : 2 0% -2
48 BACK Jean-Claude Lënster 1 0 : 2 0% -2
49 GOERGEN Charel Lënster 1 0 : 2 0% -2
50 REDMER Louis Lënster 1 0 : 2 0% -2
51 BONERT Annick Lënster 1 0 : 2 0% -2
52 KOSTER Max Berbuerg 1 0 : 2 0% -2
53 SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 1 0 : 2 0% -2
54 SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 4 2 : 6 25% -4
55 WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 4 2 : 6 25% -4
56 KRIER Tim Berbuerg 3 1 : 5 17% -4
57 SCHROEDER Marc Lënster 3 1 : 5 17% -4
58 MERSCH Nico Lënster 2 0 : 4 0% -4
59 WEBER Alexandra Lënster 2 0 : 4 0% -4
60 WEIDERT Marc Bech 2 0 : 4 0% -4
61 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 4 1 : 7 13% -6
62 DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 3 0 : 6 0% -6
63 HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 3 0 : 6 0% -6

Doubles

1 BRANDENBURGER Frank - GROF Misch Sandweiler 4 4 : 0 100% +4
2 KIRSCH Claude - BREUSKIN Gilles Sandweiler 4 4 : 0 100% +4
3 HOUDREMONT Tom - WEYER Laura Ouljen 3 3 : 0 100% +3
4 SCHMIT Claude - WEIS Daniel Bech 4 3 : 1 75% +2
5 MATHIEU Nico - NIES Claude Méischdref 2 2 : 0 100% +2
6 KRIER Tim - SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 2 2 : 0 100% +2
7 SCHMIT Norby - MEYERS François Fluessweiler 3 2 : 1 67% +1
8 STEFANETTI Jean-Paul - FEYDER Benoît Mäertert 3 2 : 1 67% +1
9 MRECHES Alain - KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 3 2 : 1 67% +1
10 SCHMIT Johny - STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
11 MERSCH Nico - BONERT Annick Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
12 GLESENER Sara - SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
13 SCHMIT Luca - BELLWALD Romain Bech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
14 STEFFES Edy - GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
15 NIES Claude - FOHL Marcel Méischdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
16 RIES Marco - PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 4 2 : 2 50% 0
17 HOESER Tom - HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 2 1 : 1 50% 0
18 RASQUIN Bob - WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 1 50% 0
19 RASQUIN Bob - KONZEM Laurent Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 1 50% 0
20 SCHMIT Luca - WEIDERT Marc Bech 2 1 : 1 50% 0
21 SCHMIT Johny - GLESENER Sara Ouljen 2 1 : 1 50% 0
22 DZOGOVIC Sanela - SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 3 1 : 2 33% -1
23 MATHIEU Nico - FOHL Marcel Méischdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
24 MERSCH Nico - BACK Jean-Claude Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
25 KONZEM Lynn - BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 1 0 : 1 0% -1
26 BEIL Lilou - KEIFFER Jim Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
27 SCHOLTES Lynn - HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
28 SCHMIT Hannah - KRIER Luc Berbuerg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
29 BRINCK Dennis - SCHMIT Luca Bech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
30 ADAMY Rudy - BRAUN Léon Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
31 KONZEM Lynn - BEISSEL Gilles Mäertert 1 0 : 1 0% -1
32 SCHROEDER Marc - WEBER Alexandra Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
33 BINCK Sylvia - BEISSEL Gilles Mäertert 1 0 : 1 0% -1
34 KAUFFMANN Sandy - KOSTER Max Berbuerg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
35 SCHMIT Francis - KRIER Tim Berbuerg 1 0 : 1 0% -1
36 SCHMIT Johny - WEYER Laura Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
37 MEYERS Hugo - HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
38 SCHROEDER Marc - KEIFFER Jim Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
39 GOERGEN Charel - SCHROEDER Marc Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
40 KEIFFER Jim - REDMER Louis Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
41 BONERT Gilles - WEBER Alexandra Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
42 CECCOTTI Ilario - HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 4 1 : 3 25% -2
43 RUPPERT Marcel - WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 4 1 : 3 25% -2
44 KONZEM Lynn - BIEWERS Malou Mäertert 2 0 : 2 0% -2

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 4 8 : 0 100% +8
2 BREUSKIN Gilles Sandweiler 4 7 : 1 88% +6
3 KIRSCH Claude Sandweiler 4 7 : 1 88% +6
4 HOUDREMONT Tom Ouljen 3 6 : 0 100% +6
5 RIES Marco Fluessweiler 4 6 : 2 75% +4
6 SCHMIT Norby Fluessweiler 3 5 : 1 83% +4
7 SCHMIT Claude Bech 4 5 : 3 63% +2
8 MATHIEU Nico Méischdref 3 4 : 2 67% +2
9 NIES Claude Méischdref 3 4 : 2 67% +2
10 MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 2 3 : 1 75% +2
11 SCHMIT Luca Bech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
12 KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 3 3 : 3 50% 0
13 STEFANETTI Jean-Paul Mäertert 3 3 : 3 50% 0
14 WEYER Laura Ouljen 2 2 : 2 50% 0
15 HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
16 FEYDER Benoît Mäertert 1 1 : 1 50% 0
17 SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
18 STEFFES Edy Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
19 SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
20 CECCOTTI Ilario Méischdref 1 1 : 1 50% 0
21 BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 1 1 : 1 50% 0
22 SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 3 2 : 4 33% -2
23 WEIS Daniel Bech 2 1 : 3 25% -2
24 KONZEM Laurent Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 3 25% -2
25 HOESER Tom Lenneng 2 1 : 3 25% -2
26 KRIER Tim Berbuerg 2 1 : 3 25% -2
27 KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 2 1 : 3 25% -2
28 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 1 : 2 0% -2
29 KEIFFER Jim Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
30 MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
31 BRINCK Dennis Bech 1 : 2 0% -2
32 GOERGEN Charel Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
33 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 1 : 2 0% -2
34 ADAMY Rudy Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
35 SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 1 : 2 0% -2
36 BONERT Gilles Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
37 SCHROEDER Marc Lënster 3 1 : 5 17% -4
38 MERSCH Nico Lënster 2 : 4 0% -4
39 DZOGOVIC Sanela Lenneng 3 : 6 0% -6

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 GROF Misch Sandweiler 4 8 : 0 100% +8
2 BRANDENBURGER Frank Sandweiler 4 8 : 0 100% +8
3 CECCOTTI Ilario Méischdref 3 6 : 0 100% +6
4 SCHMIT Luca Bech 3 5 : 1 83% +4
5 HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 3 5 : 1 83% +4
6 WEIS Daniel Bech 2 4 : 0 100% +4
7 PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 4 5 : 3 63% +2
8 MEYERS François Fluessweiler 3 4 : 2 67% +2
9 WEYER Laura Ouljen 2 3 : 1 75% +2
10 FOHL Marcel Méischdref 2 3 : 1 75% +2
11 BELLWALD Romain Bech 1 2 : 0 100% +2
12 MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 1 2 : 0 100% +2
13 SCHMIT Monique Ouljen 1 2 : 0 100% +2
14 GLESENER Sara Ouljen 3 3 : 3 50% 0
15 KEIFFER Jim Lënster 2 2 : 2 50% 0
16 FEYDER Benoît Mäertert 2 2 : 2 50% 0
17 SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 2 2 : 2 50% 0
18 KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 2 2 : 2 50% 0
19 BEIL Lilou Lënster 1 1 : 1 50% 0
20 KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 1 1 : 1 50% 0
21 GRIES Roger Fluessweiler 1 1 : 1 50% 0
22 WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 1 50% 0
23 KRIER Luc Berbuerg 1 1 : 1 50% 0
24 SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 3 2 : 4 33% -2
25 BEISSEL Gilles Mäertert 2 1 : 3 25% -2
26 BIEWERS Malou Mäertert 2 1 : 3 25% -2
27 BINCK Sylvia Mäertert 1 : 2 0% -2
28 HUBERTY Christian Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
29 REDMER Louis Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
30 BACK Jean-Claude Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
31 BONERT Annick Lënster 1 : 2 0% -2
32 STEINBACH Josy Ouljen 1 : 2 0% -2
33 KOSTER Max Berbuerg 1 : 2 0% -2
34 SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 1 : 2 0% -2
35 KRIER Tim Berbuerg 1 : 2 0% -2
36 BRAUN Léon Lenneng 1 : 2 0% -2
37 WEBER Marc Uewerdonwen 4 2 : 6 25% -4
38 RUPPERT Marcel Uewerdonwen 3 1 : 5 17% -4
39 WEIDERT Marc Bech 2 : 4 0% -4
40 WEBER Alexandra Lënster 2 : 4 0% -4
41 HOLZMANN Christian Lenneng 3 : 6 0% -6