Luxembourg logo

DT Oberdonven - WEIS Eric

Général

Classement D1 +0.5
Points VB-RGL 2.57
Place VB-RGL 1872

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Uewerdonwen 5 CH SEN (D6•RR) 6 16 - 2 89 % 4 - 1 80 % 5 - 1 5 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0
Uewerdonwen 1 CH CAD (R1) 3 2 - 7 22 % 1 - 1 50 % 0 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 9 18 - 9 67 % 5 - 2 71 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Uewerdonwen 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 3 3 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 3 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 12 21 - 9 70 % 5 - 2 71 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Iechternach 5 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 0 3 - 0
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Iechternach 5 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 ARTEMOV Alexey
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Iechternach 5 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 KRIPPES Bob
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Uewerdonwen 5 - Biwer 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LIES Yann
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Uewerdonwen 5 - Biwer 5 D1 0 3 - 0
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Uewerdonwen 5 - Biwer 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 FEDERSPIEL Jamie
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Uewerdonwen 5 - Rued 10 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 GEORG Félix
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Uewerdonwen 5 - Rued 10 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 GEORG Christophe
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Uewerdonwen 5 - Rued 10 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 RAUSCH Margot
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Uewerdonwen 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 GUI Kai Yue
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Uewerdonwen 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 MULLER Leo
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Uewerdonwen 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MICHELS Pit
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Ouljen 3 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 HOLZHEIMER Rose
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Ouljen 3 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 FRIEDERES Claude
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Ouljen 3 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 HOFFMANN Lisa
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KINSCH Felix
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 MULLER Bim
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 RUCKERT Pit
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Uewerdonwen 5 - Réimech 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HIERZIG Claire
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Uewerdonwen 5 - Réimech 5 D1 0 3 - 0
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Uewerdonwen 5 - Réimech 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2•D1 PENEDOS Joe
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Uewerdonwen 1 - Mondorf 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BLOCK Rik
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Uewerdonwen 1 - Mondorf 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 KIENER Célia
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Uewerdonwen 1 - Mondorf 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 VAN ASTEN Alex
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Mamer 3 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 LUXEN Ferdinand
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Mamer 3 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 GILSON Sunanda
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Mamer 3 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 MAES Bob
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Uewerdonwen 1 - Noumer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 DIDERRICH Michelle
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Buerglënster 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 KLAASSEN Lucas
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Rued 2 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 0 3 - 0

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 2.52 1.00 3-2 2.57
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) KRIPPES Bob Iechternach 2.66 1.00 3-2 2.53
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) LIES Yann Biwer 1.36 1.00 3-0 x 2.48
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) FEDERSPIEL Jamie Biwer 2.07 1.00 3-1 2.48
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) GEORG Félix Rued 1.66 1.00 3-2 x 2.46
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) GEORG Christophe Rued 1.60 1.00 3-0 x 2.46
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) RAUSCH Margot Rued 1.47 1.00 3-0 x 2.46
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 1.54 1.00 3-0 x 2.46
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 2.77 1.00 1-3 2.46
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 1.80 1.00 2-3 2.50
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 3.50 1.00 3-1 2.58
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 2.76 1.00 3-1 2.44
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HOLZHEIMER Rose Ouljen 1.78 1.00 3-0 2.34
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KINSCH Felix Beetebuerg-P. 1.92 1.00 3-0 2.34
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 1.98 1.00 0-3 2.32
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) RUCKERT Pit Beetebuerg-P. 1.85 1.00 2-3 2.42
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1.40 1.00 3-0 x 2.55
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) PENEDOS Joe Réimech 1.74 1.00 3-0 x 2.55
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) MAES Bob Mamer 2.49 1.00 3-2 x 2.55
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) GILSON Sunanda Mamer 4.78 1.00 0-3 x 2.55
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LUXEN Ferdinand Mamer 4.19 1.00 2-3 2.55
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) DIDERRICH Michelle Noumer 1.18 1.00 3-0 x 2.64
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 1.81 1.00 3-2 2.64
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) BENSCH Suzanne Méischdref 3.62 1.00 3-2 2.53
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) HOLCHER Noémie Méischdref 3.37 1.00 0-3 x 2.15
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) TINOR Bastien Berbuerg 1.28 1.00 3-1 x 2.15
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel Gréiwemaacher 1.80 1.00 3-0 2.15
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 4.50 1.00 0-3 x 2.11
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) LOUTSCH Caroline Biekerech 1.52 1.00 3-0 x 2.11
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) LAROSCH Sheila Hueschtert-F. 1.65 1.00 3-0 2.11
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) WELFRING Gilles Biekerech 1.70 1.00 3-0 2.08
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) TINOR Bastien Berbuerg 1.28 1.00 1-3 2.02
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 4.15 1.00 0-3 x 2.61
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 1.87 1.00 3-1 x 2.61
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) THEIS Sophie Biwer 1.73 1.00 3-1 x 2.61
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHARF Tobias Biwer 2.11 1.00 3-0 2.61
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) LIES Yann Biwer 1.53 1.00 3-0 x 2.41
06/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) HAMEN Lis Uewerdonwen 1.29 1.00 3-0 x 2.41
06/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) FELTEN Tania Uewerdonwen 1.81 1.00 3-2 2.41
06/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) REICHLING Jérôme Uewerdonwen 3.50 1.00 1-3 x -