Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Bech

Fondé le 01/01/1974
| Bech (BC)
WEIDES Marc
3 Béiwerwiss | L-6230 Bech
G. (+352) 621 28 16 65 | T. (+352) 79 05 20 | F. (+352) 26 78 44 42 | E. marc.weides@pt.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président SCHMIT Claude smiddy@pt.lu
Vice-Président BRINCK Dennis
Secrétaire WEIDES Marc marc.weides@pt.lu
Trésorier THILL Yves yvesthill@hotmail.com
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats SCHMIT Claude smiddy@pt.lu
Responsable Jeunes SCHMIT Claude smiddy@pt.lu
Responsable Dames SCHMIT Claude smiddy@pt.lu
Membre WEIDERT Marc

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hanner Bra 6 11 Hanner Bra
L-6231 Bech
+352 79 94 59
Centre sportif Rénert 14 Schoulstrooss
L-6830 Berbourg
+352 71 93 63 50 (salle de rechange)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
GENGLER Gaston D1 0 130
GENGLER Filip D3 0 110
KHANZODE Aditya B3 5.5 284.02
TRAUSCH Christiane NL 0 0
ZEIEN Philippe D3 6.5 96.16
BELLWALD Romain C2 -3 161.94
SCHMIT Luca C3 0.5 124.39
THILL Nik D3 8 86.98
LALIBERTÉ Daniel C3 0 150
FELTES Monique NL 0 0
SCHMIT Louis D1 4 142.34
THILL Leo D1 -0.5 133.26
JOUANNETAUD Véronique NL 0 0
SCHMIT Nicolas NL 0 0
ZEIEN Simone NL 0 0
ZEIEN Claire C3 -0.5 128.08
SCHMIT Maurice C2 -2.5 148.85
THILL Mara D1 -2 92.31
WEIS Daniel C1 0.5 187.02
SCHAEFER Claude C2 3.5 149.16
NOBEL Sacha B3 -7 220
WEIDERT Marc C2 -1 170
BRINCK Dennis C1 -5 200
THILL Laurent NL 0 0
THILL Jean NL 0 0
THILL Yves C2 -5 154.65
SCHMIT Claude B3 -0.5 219.51
NIEDERWEIS Lucien NL 0 0
WEIDES Marc D1 -2 130
BOHNENBERGER Gaston C1 1 191.59

Équipes

Saison :
CH SEN (R2 suppl.)
ZD | S-2.2 (5A) Bech 3
CH SEN (D5•R2A)
DIV 5A - DIS 10 Bech 3

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (R2) - DIV 2 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Uewerdonwen 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Miedernach 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Bech 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Gréiwemaacher 1 3 0 2 1 0 5
Lënster 4 2 1 1 0 0 5
Rued 3 2 1 1 0 0 5
Berbuerg 4 2 1 0 1 0 4
Fluessweiler 2 2 0 1 1 0 3
Lëntgen 3 2 0 1 1 0 3
Meechtem 3 2 0 1 1 0 3

CH SEN (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Gréiwemaacher 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Biwer 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Uewerdonwen 2 2 1 1 0 0 5
Ouljen 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Bech 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Fluessweiler 5 2 1 0 1 0 4
Berbuerg 6 2 1 0 1 0 4
Iechternach 3 2 0 1 1 0 3
Méischdref 3 2 0 0 2 0 2
Bäerdref 3 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (D5•R2A) - DIV 5A - DIS 10

Club J V N D F Pts
Bech 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
Berbuerg 7 1 1 0 0 0 3
Iechternach 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
Bäerdref 4 1 0 1 0 0 2
Méischdref 4 1 0 0 1 0 1
Gréiwemaacher 4 1 0 0 1 1 0

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Gréiwemaacher 1 8 7 1 0 0 23
Bech 1 8 5 3 0 0 21
Buerglënster 1 8 5 1 2 0 19
Bäerdref 1 8 3 3 2 0 17
Ouljen 1 8 3 2 3 0 16
Fluessweiler 4 8 2 3 3 0 15
Berbuerg 5 8 1 2 5 0 12
Iechternach 3 8 0 3 5 0 11
Lënster 6 8 0 2 6 0 10
Meechtem 4 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Weimeschhaff 1 9 9 0 0 0 27
Méischdref 2 9 7 0 2 0 23
Uewerdonwen 2 9 6 1 2 0 22
Lenneng 4 9 6 1 2 0 22
Biwer 1 9 6 0 3 0 21
Bech 2 9 4 0 5 0 17
Ouljen 2 9 3 0 6 0 15
Rued 6 9 2 0 7 0 13
Fluessweiler 6 9 1 0 8 1 10
Mäertert 3 9 0 0 9 2 7

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Gréiwemaacher 2 7 7 0 0 0 21
Bäerdref 3 7 5 0 2 0 17
Berbuerg 7 7 3 0 4 0 13
Iechternach 4 7 3 1 3 1 13
Miedernach 3 7 3 0 4 0 13
Bech 3 7 2 1 4 0 12
Méischdref 4 7 2 1 4 0 12
Lenneng 7 7 1 1 5 0 10
Mäertert 4 0 0 0 0 0 0