Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Bech

Fondé le 01/01/1974
| Bech (BC)
WEIDES Marc
3 Béiwerwiss | L-6230 Bech
G. (+352) 621 28 16 65 | T. (+352) 79 05 20 | F. (+352) 26 78 44 42 | E. marc.weides@pt.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président SCHMIT Claude smiddy@pt.lu
Vice-Président BRINCK Dennis
Secrétaire WEIDES Marc marc.weides@pt.lu
Trésorier THILL Yves yvesthill@hotmail.com
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats SCHMIT Claude smiddy@pt.lu
Responsable Jeunes SCHMIT Claude smiddy@pt.lu
Responsable Dames SCHMIT Claude smiddy@pt.lu
Membre WEIDERT Marc

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hanner Bra 6 11 Hanner Bra
L-6231 Bech
+352 79 94 59
Centre sportif Rénert 14 Schoulstrooss
L-6830 Berbourg
+352 71 93 63 50 (salle de rechange)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
GENGLER Gaston D1 0 130
GENGLER Filip D3 0 110
KHANZODE Aditya B2 0.5 284.02
TRAUSCH Christiane NL 0 0
ZEIEN Philippe D3 6.5 96.16
BELLWALD Romain C2 -2.5 161.94
SCHMIT Luca C3 1.5 124.39
THILL Nik D3 8.5 86.98
LALIBERTÉ Daniel C3 0 150
FELTES Monique NL 0 0
SCHMIT Louis C3 0 142.34
THILL Leo D1 3 133.26
JOUANNETAUD Véronique NL 0 0
SCHMIT Nicolas NL 0 0
ZEIEN Simone NL 0 0
ZEIEN Claire C3 -2.5 128.08
SCHMIT Maurice C2 -2.5 148.85
THILL Mara D1 -5 92.31
WEIS Daniel C1 4 187.02
SCHAEFER Claude C2 1.5 149.16
NOBEL Sacha B3 -7 220
WEIDERT Marc C2 -1 170
BRINCK Dennis C1 -5 200
THILL Laurent NL 0 0
THILL Jean NL 0 0
THILL Yves C2 -5 154.65
SCHMIT Claude B3 0 219.51
NIEDERWEIS Lucien NL 0 0
WEIDES Marc D1 -2 130
BOHNENBERGER Gaston C1 3 191.59

Équipes

Saison :
CH S (D5•DR2A)
DIV 5A - DIS 10 Bech 3
M•amicaux (DR2b)
DR2 (4v4) A Bech 3
CH S (D5A•DR2B)
DIV 5A - DIS 10 Bech 3

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (DR2) - DIV 2 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 3 9 7 1 1 0 24
Berbuerg 4 9 7 1 1 0 24
Uewerdonwen 1 9 7 0 2 0 23
Miedernach 1 9 5 2 2 0 21
Rued 3 9 5 1 3 0 20
Meechtem 3 9 3 1 5 0 16
Lënster 4 9 2 1 6 0 14
Gréiwemaacher 1 9 1 3 5 0 14
Bech 1 9 1 1 7 0 12
Fluessweiler 2 9 0 3 6 0 12

CH SEN (DR2) - DIV 4 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Gréiwemaacher 2 9 9 0 0 0 27
Uewerdonwen 2 9 6 2 1 0 23
Biwer 1 9 6 1 2 0 22
Ouljen 2 9 6 0 3 0 21
Iechternach 3 9 4 2 3 0 19
Bech 2 9 3 2 4 0 17
Berbuerg 6 9 3 2 4 0 17
Méischdref 3 9 1 1 7 0 12
Bäerdref 3 9 1 0 8 0 11
Fluessweiler 5 9 1 0 8 0 11

CH S (D5•DR2A) - DIV 5A - DIS 10

Club J V N D F Pts
Bech 3 5 5 0 0 0 15
Berbuerg 7 5 4 0 1 0 13
Bäerdref 4 5 2 1 2 0 10
Méischdref 4 5 2 0 3 0 9
Iechternach 4 5 1 1 3 0 8
Gréiwemaacher 4 5 0 0 5 5 0

CH S (D5A•DR2B) - DIV 5A - DIS 10

Club J V N D F Pts
Bech 3 5 4 1 0 0 14
Ouljen 3 5 3 1 1 0 12
Bäerdref 4 5 3 0 2 0 11
Berbuerg 7 5 1 2 2 0 9
Iechternach 4 5 1 1 3 0 8
Méischdref 4 5 0 1 4 0 6

CH SEN (DR1) - DIV 3 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Gréiwemaacher 1 8 7 1 0 0 23
Bech 1 8 5 3 0 0 21
Buerglënster 1 8 5 1 2 0 19
Bäerdref 1 8 3 3 2 0 17
Ouljen 1 8 3 2 3 0 16
Fluessweiler 4 8 2 3 3 0 15
Berbuerg 5 8 1 2 5 0 12
Iechternach 3 8 0 3 5 0 11
Lënster 6 8 0 2 6 0 10
Meechtem 4 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (DR1) - DIV 4 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Weimeschhaff 1 9 9 0 0 0 27
Méischdref 2 9 7 0 2 0 23
Uewerdonwen 2 9 6 1 2 0 22
Lenneng 4 9 6 1 2 0 22
Biwer 1 9 6 0 3 0 21
Bech 2 9 4 0 5 0 17
Ouljen 2 9 3 0 6 0 15
Rued 6 9 2 0 7 0 13
Fluessweiler 6 9 1 0 8 1 10
Mäertert 3 9 0 0 9 2 7

CH SEN (DR1) - DIV 5 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Gréiwemaacher 2 7 7 0 0 0 21
Bäerdref 3 7 5 0 2 0 17
Berbuerg 7 7 3 0 4 0 13
Iechternach 4 7 3 1 3 1 13
Miedernach 3 7 3 0 4 0 13
Bech 3 7 2 1 4 0 12
Méischdref 4 7 2 1 4 0 12
Lenneng 7 7 1 1 5 0 10
Mäertert 4 0 0 0 0 0 0