Luxembourg logo

DT Berdorf - LOUREIRO Adrien

Général

Classement C1 -3
Points VB-RGL 155.38
Place VB-RGL 966

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 3 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 12 8 - 16 33 % 6 - 6 50 % 6 - 6 2 - 10 0 - 0 0 - 0
Bäerdref 1 CH CAD (R2) 9 12 - 15 44 % 4 - 5 44 % 3 - 6 4 - 5 5 - 4 0 - 0
Total: 21 20 - 31 39 % 10 - 11 48 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 21 20 - 31 39 % 10 - 11 48 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 0 - 3 C1 HAAS Max
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 1 - 3 C3 GOMES MATOS Alexandre
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Bäerdref 3 - Berbuerg 6 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 MEYERS Mara
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Bäerdref 3 - Berbuerg 6 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 THOSS Steve
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Bäerdref 1 - Bartreng 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Bäerdref 1 - Bartreng 2 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C2 CAMMAROTA Daniel
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Bäerdref 1 - Bartreng 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 KLOS Leonard
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Gréiwemaacher 3 - Bäerdref 3 C1 -1 1 - 3 C3 HORTSCH Leo
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Gréiwemaacher 3 - Bäerdref 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 HAAS Léo
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Bäerdref 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 0 - 3 C1 WONNER Julien
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Bäerdref 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 WONNER Antoine
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Bäerdref 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 PUJAL Stanislas
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Bäerdref 3 - Lënster 8 C1 -1 2 - 3 C3 REDMER Louis
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Bäerdref 3 - Lënster 8 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 MERSCH Nico
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Union 1 - Bäerdref 1 C1 -1 1 - 3 C3 ORESTA Jacopo
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Union 1 - Bäerdref 1 C1 0 0 - 3 C1 LAIR Sandro
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Union 1 - Bäerdref 1 C1 0 0 - 3 C1 MOSTAFA Kinda
27/12/2023 TOU Recken C1 0 3 - 1 C1 SCHMIT Luca
27/12/2023 TOU Recken C1 0 1 - 3 C1 HANSEN Sven
22/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Bäerdref 1 - Recken 1 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 REDING Leo
22/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Bäerdref 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 STEICHEN Philippe
22/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Bäerdref 1 - Recken 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHOELLEN Marie
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Bäerdref 3 - Berbuerg 5 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Francis
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Bäerdref 3 - Berbuerg 5 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 SCHOLTES Laurence
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Diddeleng 1 - Bäerdref 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C2 MAGNIEN Capucine
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Diddeleng 1 - Bäerdref 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 ATHÉ Noah
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Diddeleng 1 - Bäerdref 1 C2 0 2 - 3 C2 SILVESTRE Marcel
01/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Fluessweiler 3 - Bäerdref 3 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 PEREIRA Paulo
01/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Fluessweiler 3 - Bäerdref 3 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 RIES Marco
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Bäerdref 3 - Iechternach 3 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 VITALI Sergio
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Bäerdref 3 - Iechternach 3 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 NEU Max
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Recken 1 - Bäerdref 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 HOFFMANN Mil
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Recken 1 - Bäerdref 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C2 STEICHEN Philippe
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Recken 1 - Bäerdref 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 REDING Leo
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Mäertert 2 - Bäerdref 3 C2 0 2 - 3 B3 STEFANETTI Jean-Paul
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Mäertert 2 - Bäerdref 3 C2 +1 3 - 1 C1 KONZEM Lynn
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Union 1 - Bäerdref 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C2 LAIR Sandro
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Union 1 - Bäerdref 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 ORESTA Jacopo
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Union 1 - Bäerdref 1 C2 0 1 - 3 C2 MOSTAFA Kinda
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : CAD C2 0 1 - 3 B3 RIES Gilles
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : CAD C2 0 3 - 0 D1 GABURRI Mattia
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : CAD C2 0 3 - 0 D3 HELLERS Fynn
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2 0 2 - 3 C2 HAAGEN Mischa
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 KOHN Marc
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Bäerdref 3 - Rued 4 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHWARTZ Marcel
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Bäerdref 3 - Rued 4 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 COCCO Elvin
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher C2 0 0 - 3 C2 WONNER Julien
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher C2 0 3 - 1 C3 CHRISTMANN Neals
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher C2 0 3 - 0 C2 HAAS Léo
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher C2 0 2 - 3 C1 DIETRICH Gregory
22/10/2023 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 2 - 3 B3 RIES Gilles
22/10/2023 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 0 - 3 B3 ANGHEL Mihai
22/10/2023 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 1 - 3 C2 PUJAL Stanislas
22/10/2023 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 3 - 1 C3 ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel
22/10/2023 Crit CAD : Elim C2 0 3 - 0 C3 SILVESTRE Marcel
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Bäerdref 3 C2 +1.5 3 - 2 B3 HORTSCH Ronny
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Bäerdref 3 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 STEGLICH Denise
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-04 Bartreng 1 - Bäerdref 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 WONNER Antoine
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-04 Bartreng 1 - Bäerdref 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C2 WONNER Julien
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-04 Bartreng 1 - Bäerdref 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C2 PUJAL Stanislas
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Bäerdref 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 RASQUIN Bob
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Bäerdref 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 KONZEM Laurent
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Bäerdref 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 CATTAZZO Nora
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Bäerdref 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 SILVESTRE Marcel
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Bäerdref 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 ATHÉ Noah
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Bäerdref 3 - Bech 1 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 WEIS Daniel
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Bäerdref 3 - Bech 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHMIT Claude
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Ouljen 1 - Bäerdref 3 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 HOUDREMONT Tom
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Ouljen 1 - Bäerdref 3 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 WEYER Laura
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg C2 0 0 - 3 C2 HANSEN Finja
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg C2 0 2 - 3 C2 WONNER Julien
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg C2 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHOELLEN Marie
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg C2 0 3 - 0 C3 LAHURE Raymond
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg C2 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Luca
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref C2 0 0 - 3 C2 WONNER Julien

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C HAAS Max Gréiwemaacher 187.38 1.04 0-3 155.38
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C GOMES MATOS Alexandre Hueschtert-F. 140.80 1.04 1-3 155.59
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 123.86 1.05 3-0 156.09
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) THOSS Steve Berbuerg 136.28 1.05 3-1 155.94
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 150.74 1.05 3-2 155.64
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) CAMMAROTA Daniel Bartreng 153.06 1.05 1-3 155.15
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) KLOS Leonard Bartreng 152.69 1.05 3-1 155.58
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HORTSCH Leo Gréiwemaacher 148.63 1.05 1-3 155.05
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HAAS Léo Gréiwemaacher 158.96 1.05 3-0 155.51
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 167.37 1.05 3-0 154.90
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) WONNER Julien Bartreng 167.01 1.05 0-3 154.16
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 191.89 1.05 2-3 154.51
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) REDMER Louis Lënster 153.48 1.05 2-3 154.69
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MERSCH Nico Lënster 160.00 1.05 3-1 155.14
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) LAIR Sandro Union 155.32 1.05 0-3 154.48
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) ORESTA Jacopo Union 129.49 1.05 1-3 154.92
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) MOSTAFA Kinda Union 162.70 1.05 0-3 155.56
27/12/2023 TOU Recken SCHMIT Luca Bech 166.24 1.01 3-1 155.97
27/12/2023 TOU Recken HANSEN Sven Biissen 173.54 1.01 1-3 155.29
22/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) REDING Leo Recken 148.43 1.05 2-3 155.67
22/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) STEICHEN Philippe Recken 144.27 1.05 3-2 156.20
22/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 128.35 1.05 3-0 155.73
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 175.39 1.05 2-3 155.48
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHOLTES Laurence Berbuerg 204.04 1.05 3-2 155.82
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) MAGNIEN Capucine Diddeleng 152.55 1.05 1-3 154.43
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 139.27 1.05 3-1 154.95
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 143.26 1.05 2-3 154.51
01/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PEREIRA Paulo Fluessweiler 183.67 1.05 2-3 155.11
01/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RIES Marco Fluessweiler 213.51 1.05 0-3 155.40
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) VITALI Sergio Iechternach 192.98 1.05 3-2 155.46
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) NEU Max Iechternach 210.35 1.05 1-3 154.15
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 148.76 1.05 3-0 154.22
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) STEICHEN Philippe Recken 145.48 1.05 1-3 153.59
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) REDING Leo Recken 145.96 1.05 3-1 154.20
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 191.67 1.05 3-1 153.60
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) STEFANETTI Jean-Paul Mäertert 256.44 1.05 2-3 x 152.21
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) MOSTAFA Kinda Union 158.53 1.05 1-3 152.21
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) ORESTA Jacopo Union 123.98 1.05 3-0 152.71
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) LAIR Sandro Union 141.80 1.05 1-3 152.46
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : CAD RIES Gilles Lënster 205.90 1.02 1-3 153.13
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : CAD GABURRI Mattia Fluessweiler 120.64 1.02 3-0 153.28
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : CAD HELLERS Fynn Rued 89.71 1.02 3-0 x 153.15
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 HAAGEN Mischa Berbuerg 191.05 1.02 2-3 153.15
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 KOHN Marc Meechtem 188.50 1.02 0-3 153.45
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 179.11 1.05 0-3 153.78
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) COCCO Elvin Rued 180.85 1.05 1-3 154.15
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher WONNER Julien Bartreng 150.09 1.02 0-3 154.52
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher CHRISTMANN Neals Lenneng 135.48 1.02 3-1 155.24
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher HAAS Léo Gréiwemaacher 158.45 1.01 3-0 154.84
29/10/2023 TOU Gr'maacher DIETRICH Gregory Rued 179.43 1.01 2-3 154.01
22/10/2023 Crit CAD : Elim RIES Gilles Lënster 200.26 1.02 2-3 154.48
22/10/2023 Crit CAD : Elim ANGHEL Mihai Union 199.13 1.02 0-3 154.74
22/10/2023 Crit CAD : Elim PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 154.14 1.02 1-3 155.02
22/10/2023 Crit CAD : Elim ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel Gréiwemaacher 148.58 1.02 3-1 155.77
22/10/2023 Crit CAD : Elim SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 139.82 1.02 3-0 155.07
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 218.25 1.05 3-2 154.53
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) STEGLICH Denise Gréiwemaacher 198.91 1.05 0-3 152.14
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 184.46 1.05 0-3 152.34
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) WONNER Julien Bartreng 147.96 1.05 0-3 152.71
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 154.14 1.05 0-3 153.52
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 247.39 1.05 0-3 x 154.28
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KONZEM Laurent Uewerdonwen 212.52 1.05 1-3 154.28
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 125.62 1.05 3-2 154.37
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 138.83 1.05 3-2 154.00
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 124.57 1.05 3-1 153.28
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WEIS Daniel Bech 175.94 1.05 2-3 152.91
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHMIT Claude Bech 223.94 1.05 0-3 x 153.45
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WEYER Laura Ouljen 194.19 1.05 0-3 153.45
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HOUDREMONT Tom Ouljen 238.09 1.05 1-3 x 153.77
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 158.14 1.02 0-3 153.77
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg WONNER Julien Bartreng 145.90 1.02 2-3 154.64
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 122.12 1.02 3-0 155.72
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg LAHURE Raymond Kordall 130.58 1.02 3-0 155.52
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg SCHMIT Luca Bech 157.13 1.01 0-3 155.08
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref WONNER Julien Bartreng 143.22 1.02 0-3 156.10
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref WIRTH Martine Ell 166.53 1.02 3-2 157.34
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref KANIVÉ WATRY Pol Préizerdaul 131.42 1.02 2-3 155.84
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 154.16 1.00 3-2 157.31
02/09/2023 TOU Bäerdref WONNER Antoine Bartreng 174.22 1.00 2-3 156.23
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) RIES Gilles Lënster 179.71 1.02 0-3 157.15
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 219.25 1.02 0-3 157.96
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) NIES Charel Rued 154.52 1.02 0-3 158.16
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 136.19 1.02 3-0 159.48
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 101.00 1.02 3-0 x 158.83
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) CECCOTTI Ilario Méischdref 166.64 1.02 1-3 158.83
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 200.67 1.02 0-3 160.01
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 230.98 1.02 0-3 160.63
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) RIES Gilles Lënster 179.71 1.02 0-3 160.71
13/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 219.25 1.02 0-3 161.79
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 149.10 1.02 0-3 162.14
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 144.01 1.02 1-3 163.97
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) ZOTTO Stephan Recken 126.68 1.02 3-0 166.01
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) GREIVELDINGER Niels Recken 117.99 1.02 3-0 x 165.83
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) TRES Nora Recken 143.38 1.02 2-3 165.83
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 133.03 1.02 3-1 168.09
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 127.60 1.03 3-0 167.66
29/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) KRIER Luc Berbuerg 121.96 1.03 3-2 x 167.41
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) SCHRANZ Mik Recken 138.70 1.04 0-3 167.41
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) GOEBEL Charel Recken 143.70 1.04 3-1 170.03
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 133.03 1.04 3-0 168.92
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) BELLWALD Romain Bech 162.42 1.03 0-3 168.32
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) THILL Leo Bech 130.93 1.03 3-1 170.66
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) HENDRIKS Lenny Nouspelt 141.82 1.04 3-2 170.28
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) HERTZ David Nouspelt 119.39 1.04 3-0 x 169.11
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) CAMMAROTA Daniel Bartreng 131.52 1.04 3-0 169.11
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess C SANTOS Pedro Préizerdaul 194.75 1.04 0-3 168.50
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess C WINKIN Jos Wëntger 166.49 1.04 3-1 170.13
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess C CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 150.75 1.04 3-1 166.97
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess C CHRISTEN Patrick Biissen 200.00 1.04 3-0 164.66
18/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 123.78 1.04 3-1 158.07
18/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) MAGNIEN Capucine Diddeleng 150.00 1.04 2-3 157.25
18/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 139.24 1.04 3-0 160.77
16/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) FEYDER Benoît Mäertert 200.00 1.03 0-3 158.49
16/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) KONZEM Lynn Mäertert 193.72 1.03 1-3 160.07
11/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) FOHL Natascha Méischdref 143.64 1.03 3-1 162.27
11/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) WEIS Dany Méischdref 142.21 1.03 3-0 159.13
11/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 220.73 1.04 2-3 155.56
11/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 170.32 1.04 1-3 155.76
11/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) REISEN Vasco Houwald 180.69 1.04 0-3 160.39
04/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) THEIS Kevin Biwer 148.21 1.03 3-1 165.32
04/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) NILLES Alice Biwer 138.79 1.03 1-3 159.03
04/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 144.01 1.04 3-2 171.69
04/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 134.82 1.04 3-1 164.81
04/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 149.10 1.04 0-3 157.58
25/02/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) WEBER Alexandra Lënster 137.14 1.03 3-0 184.43
25/02/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 132.12 1.03 3-1 180.99