Luxembourg logo

DT Berdorf - LOUREIRO Adrien

Général

Classement D1 0
Points VB-RGL 125.42
Place VB-RGL 1617

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 4 CH SEN (R1) 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Bäerdref 3 CH SEN (R1) 2 4 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 0
Bäerdref 1 CH CAD (R1) 2 5 - 1 83 % - - 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 11 - 1 92 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 6 - 0 100 % - - 6 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 6 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 17 - 1 94 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
16/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.4 Bäerdref 3 - Berbuerg 7 D1 0 3 - 0
16/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.4 Bäerdref 3 - Berbuerg 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 STEFFEN Andy
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 SINTRA Hugo
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 HOFFMANN Mil
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D2 WEYLAND Mara
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2•D1 KOKOT Aleksander
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 VOGLER Marc
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.3 Bäerdref 4 - Uewerdonwen 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 BECK Jeff
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.3 Bäerdref 4 - Uewerdonwen 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KAYSER Gilles
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Bäerdref 1 - Wëntger 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 HEINEN Jill
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Bäerdref 1 - Wëntger 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 BOVÉ Vic
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Bäerdref 1 - Wëntger 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 REDING Leo
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 BREDIMUS Max
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Rued 1 - Bäerdref 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.1 Bäerdref 3 - Bech 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 THILL Mara
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-1.1 Bäerdref 3 - Bech 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 THILL Nik
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 PINTO DINIS Tim
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Bäerdref 1 - Biekerech 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 COLLE Chris
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHOELLEN Sophia

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 132.41 1.02 1-3 134.52
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 106.87 1.02 3-0 135.90
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 VOGLER Marc Bartreng 105.48 1.02 3-2 135.60
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) BECK Jeff Uewerdonwen 127.86 1.00 3-1 135.35
09/10/2021 CH SEN (R1) KAYSER Gilles Uewerdonwen 134.61 1.00 3-0 134.16
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 115.76 1.02 3-1 132.55
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 110.47 1.02 3-1 131.65
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 111.50 1.02 3-1 130.95
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) REDING Leo Recken 84.73 1.02 3-0 x 130.13
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) BREDIMUS Max Berbuerg 79.02 1.02 3-0 x 130.13
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 101.04 1.02 3-2 130.13
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) THILL Nik Bech 103.23 1.00 3-0 129.84
25/09/2021 CH SEN (R1) THILL Mara Bech 114.74 1.00 3-0 129.52
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 92.84 1.00 3-0 x 128.47
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) COLLE Chris Biekerech 100.49 1.00 3-0 128.47
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 92.57 1.00 3-0 x 128.22
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 111.52 1.01 3-0 128.22
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 103.24 1.01 3-0 127.15
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) STEG Nathalie Lëntgen 105.00 1.01 3-0 126.54
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) PAULY Alexandre Lëntgen 105.00 1.01 3-0 125.73
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.67 1.01 3-0 124.83
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) SINTRA Hugo Recken 112.59 1.01 3-0 123.09
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 111.55 1.01 3-1 121.21
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) WILMS Christopher Fluessweiler 113.62 1.01 3-0 119.17
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 108.39 1.01 3-0 116.59
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 110.47 1.01 3-0 114.18
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 111.52 1.01 0-3 111.07
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 111.50 1.01 0-3 114.63
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) APEL Bob Lenneng 113.66 1.01 3-1 118.98
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 112.57 1.01 3-1 114.77
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) POMMERELL Serge Buerglënster 131.24 1.00 1-3 109.56
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 127.86 1.00 1-3 113.16
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) BERG Vanessa Hueschtert-F. 107.38 1.00 2-3 118.66
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) BERTRAND Cédric Hueschtert-F. 106.31 1.00 3-0 130.34
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) MAJERUS Sally Hueschtert-F. 113.65 1.00 3-1 126.66
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 120.18 1.00 2-3 114.41
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SERRIG Léa Lënster 108.42 1.00 3-0 x 148.31
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 111.51 1.00 3-2 148.31