Luxembourg logo

DT Berdorf - LOUREIRO Adrien

Général

Classement D1 -1.5
Points VB-RGL 1.81
Place VB-RGL 2108

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Bäerdref 5 CH SEN (D6•RR) 5 9 - 6 60 % 2 - 2 50 % 3 - 2 2 - 3 4 - 1 0 - 0
Bäerdref 6 CH SEN (D6•HR) 2 1 - 5 17 % - - 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0
Bäerdref 1 CH CAD (R3) 11 22 - 11 67 % 3 - 5 38 % 4 - 7 8 - 3 9 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 19 32 - 24 57 % 5 - 10 33 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 2 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 22 33 - 26 56 % 5 - 10 33 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Bäerdref 4 - Ouljen 2 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 GLESENER Sara
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Bäerdref 4 - Ouljen 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHMIT Viviane
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bäerdref 1 - Réimech 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HIERZIG Claire
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bäerdref 1 - Réimech 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 PENEDOS Joe
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bäerdref 1 - Réimech 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 WEINTZEN Tom
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 0 0 - 3 D1 HENDRIKS Lenny
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Ouljen 4 - Bäerdref 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 HOLZHEIMER Rose
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Ouljen 4 - Bäerdref 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HEYMES Tamara
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Ouljen 4 - Bäerdref 5 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 KAIL Paul
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lenneng 2 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 MEYERS Hugo
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lenneng 2 - Bäerdref 1 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 GOEDERT Claire
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lenneng 2 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 THILL Lou
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 SPECK Yoann
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 D1 0 2 - 3 D2 LANNERS Félix
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Bäerdref 1 - Rued 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 SCHROEDER Julien
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Bäerdref 1 - Rued 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 NÉRÉ Matteo
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Bäerdref 1 - Rued 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 LIU Joseph
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Bäerdref 5 - Uewerdonwen 6 D2•D1 0 3 - 0 D3 STUEBER Betty
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Bäerdref 5 - Uewerdonwen 6 D2•D1 0 3 - 0 D3 DEMUTH Lynn
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Bäerdref 5 - Uewerdonwen 6 D2•D1 0 3 - 0 D3 HAMEN Lis
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Berbuerg 2 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 PINTO DINIS Tim
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Berbuerg 2 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 STRENG Pit
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Berbuerg 2 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BUTTINI Nicolas
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Buerglënster 4 - Bäerdref 5 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 FROST Lynn
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Buerglënster 4 - Bäerdref 5 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 KLAESS Julie
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Buerglënster 4 - Bäerdref 5 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 OBERWEIS Paul
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bäerdref 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 3 - 0
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bäerdref 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 WEIRICH Claude
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bäerdref 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 BERRY Richard
31/12/2019 -------------------- D1 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Bäerdref 5 - Mäertert 5 D2 0 0 - 0 -
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Bäerdref 5 - Iechternach 5 D2 0 0 - 0 -
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 POOS Tom
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 TORRES LIMA Caroline
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Bäerdref 5 - Uewerdonwen 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 ARENSDORFF Alex
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Bäerdref 5 - Uewerdonwen 4 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 HAMEN Fränz
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Bäerdref 5 - Uewerdonwen 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 KAYSER Gilles
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Miedernach 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 WEIRICH Claude
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Miedernach 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 WEYER Max
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Miedernach 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 VIEIRA BARROSO Rafael
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Bäerdref 6 - Berbuerg 7 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 POTHOVEN Edwin
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Bäerdref 6 - Berbuerg 7 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 KILL Christine
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Bäerdref 6 - Berbuerg 7 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 FEYDER Lena
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bäerdref 1 - Noumer 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DIDERRICH Vincent
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bäerdref 1 - Noumer 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DIDERRICH Jo-Anne
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bäerdref 1 - Noumer 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MEYERS Ben
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Bäerdref 7 - Bäerdref 6 D2 0 0 - 0 -
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Housen 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 KASEL Kevin
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Housen 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHANK Pit
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Housen 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 SCHULLER Joe
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Bech 3 - Bäerdref 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHMIT Louis
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Bech 3 - Bäerdref 5 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHMIT Maurice
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Bech 3 - Bäerdref 5 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 THILL Leo
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bäerdref 1 - Union 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SOLEILHAVOUP Aurélie
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bäerdref 1 - Union 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bäerdref 1 - Union 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 ANGHEL Mihai
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Uewerdonwen 6 - Bäerdref 6 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 REICHLING Jérôme
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Uewerdonwen 6 - Bäerdref 6 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KAYSER Gilles
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Uewerdonwen 6 - Bäerdref 6 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 FELTEN Tania
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LANNERS Maurice
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 LANNERS Félix
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Fluessweiler 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 WILMS Christopher
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bäerdref 1 - Lënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2•D1 FRANSSENS Yann
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bäerdref 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 GOEDERT Claire
07/09/2019 TOU Bäerdref D2 0 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Viviane Ouljen 6.22 1.00 0-3 x 1.84
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLESENER Sara Ouljen 7.85 1.00 1-3 x 1.84
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) WEINTZEN Tom Réimech 2.82 1.00 3-2 1.84
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) PENEDOS Joe Réimech 2.03 1.00 2-3 1.80
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1.46 1.00 3-0 1.81
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) HOLZHEIMER Rose Ouljen 1.64 1.00 3-0 1.81
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) HEYMES Tamara Ouljen 2.00 1.00 3-0 1.80
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) KAIL Paul Ouljen 1.97 1.00 2-3 1.78
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) THILL Lou Lenneng 1.46 1.00 3-0 1.79
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 1.73 1.00 2-3 1.79
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 1.56 1.00 3-1 1.80
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 1.87 1.02 0-3 1.80
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 1.58 1.02 3-1 1.81
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 LANNERS Félix Recken 1.56 1.02 2-3 1.80
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) LIU Joseph Rued 1.89 1.00 1-3 1.82
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) NÉRÉ Matteo Rued 1.74 1.00 3-1 1.83
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 1.72 1.00 3-2 1.82
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) DEMUTH Lynn Uewerdonwen 1.37 1.00 3-0 1.81
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) STUEBER Betty Uewerdonwen 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.81
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) HAMEN Lis Uewerdonwen 1.18 1.00 3-0 x 1.80
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 1.35 1.00 3-0 x 1.80
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 1.66 1.00 3-1 1.80
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 1.44 1.00 3-0 1.79
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) FROST Lynn Buerglënster 1.62 1.00 3-0 1.79
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) KLAESS Julie Buerglënster 2.89 1.00 3-1 1.78
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) OBERWEIS Paul Buerglënster 1.50 1.00 3-2 1.72
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 1.61 1.00 3-1 1.71
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) BERRY Richard Miedernach 1.75 1.00 3-1 1.70
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) POOS Tom Zéisseng 1.91 1.00 1-3 1.68
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban Zéisseng 2.23 1.00 0-3 1.69
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) TORRES LIMA Caroline Zéisseng 1.51 1.00 3-1 1.70
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KAYSER Gilles Uewerdonwen 2.57 1.00 1-3 x 1.69
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 5.55 1.00 1-3 x 1.69
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HAMEN Fränz Uewerdonwen 4.12 1.00 0-3 x 1.69
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 1.70 1.00 3-1 1.69
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) WEYER Max Miedernach 1.53 1.00 3-1 1.66
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) VIEIRA BARROSO Rafael Miedernach 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.65
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.23 1.00 1-3 1.64
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) POTHOVEN Edwin Berbuerg 6.13 1.00 0-3 x 1.64
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KILL Christine Berbuerg 5.60 1.00 0-3 x 1.64
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) MEYERS Ben Noumer 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.64
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) DIDERRICH Vincent Noumer 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.63
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) DIDERRICH Jo-Anne Noumer 1.81 1.00 0-3 1.61
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KASEL Kevin Housen 1.80 1.00 3-1 1.63
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHANK Pit Housen 1.64 1.00 0-3 1.59
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHULLER Joe Housen 1.71 1.00 2-3 1.62
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) THILL Leo Bech 1.85 1.00 3-0 1.64
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SCHMIT Louis Bech 2.83 1.00 0-3 x 1.59
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SCHMIT Maurice Bech 6.73 1.00 0-3 x 1.59
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) ANGHEL Mihai Union 1.39 1.00 1-3 1.59
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SOLEILHAVOUP Aurélie Union 1.13 1.00 3-0 x 1.64
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 1.88 1.00 1-3 1.64
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) FELTEN Tania Uewerdonwen 1.68 1.00 3-0 1.66
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KAYSER Gilles Uewerdonwen 2.57 1.00 0-3 x 1.62
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) REICHLING Jérôme Uewerdonwen 2.92 1.00 0-3 x 1.62
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo Recken 1.56 1.00 0-3 1.62
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Maurice Recken 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.66
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Félix Recken 1.59 1.00 3-1 1.64
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) WILMS Christopher Fluessweiler 1.37 1.00 3-1 1.59
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 1.73 1.00 0-3 1.57
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 1.59 1.00 1-3 1.62
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) CORDEIRO DA SILVA Esteban Rued 1.81 1.01 3-2 1.68
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) GEORG Félix Rued 1.60 1.01 1-3 1.58
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 1.72 1.01 1-3 1.66
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 1.70 1.01 3-1 1.76
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.76 1.01 3-1 1.63
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.28 1.01 3-2 1.38
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) DIETERLEN Clément Lëntgen 1.99 1.02 2-3 x 1.21
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 2.27 1.02 0-3 x 1.21
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 2.66 1.02 0-3 x 1.21
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 6.99 1.02 0-3 x 1.21
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KRUTEN Romain Houwald 1.87 1.02 0-3 x 1.21
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 8.08 1.02 0-3 x 1.21
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) DIETERLEN Clément Lëntgen 1.99 1.00 2-3 x 1.21
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) MAINDRON Kamilis Lëntgen 1.89 1.00 2-3 x 1.21
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) ZAUNZ Vanessa Mäertert 1.70 1.00 1-3 1.21
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) JURCEVIC Max Mäertert 2.74 1.00 1-3 x 1.29
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) LIMA EVORA William Mäertert 1.92 1.00 0-3 1.29