Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Grevenmacher

Fondé le 01/01/1964
www.dt-grevenmacher.net | Gréiwemaacher (GW)
HORTSCH Ronny
6b rue des Tisserands | L-6792 Grevenmacher
G. (+352) 621 45 74 30 | E. dt-grevenmacher@outlook.com

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président SANTOMAURO Giuseppe giuseppe@rbf.lu
Vice-Président GELHAUSEN Georges
Secrétaire HORTSCH Ronny dt-grevenmacher@outlook.com
Secrétaire adjoint SANTOMAURO Giuseppe giuseppe@rbf.lu
Trésorier SANTOMAURO Michele info@rbf.lu
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats SANTOMAURO Giuseppe giuseppe@rbf.lu
Responsable Jeunes HORTSCH Ronny dt-grevenmacher@outlook.com
Membre BRAUN Bernard
Membre SERTZNIG Marga
Membre HOFFMANN Yannick

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Salle TT (Hall sportif Op Flohr) 5 5 Leitschbach
L-6751 Grevenmacher
+352 621 45 74 30
Hall Omnisport 12 5 Leitschbach
L-6751 Grevenmacher
+352 621 45 74 30

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
SCHULZ Cindy D1 4 3.5
SCHULZ Winfried C3 -4 7
LIPPERT Marc C1 4 195
STEGLICH Denise C2 0.5 170
DELLERE Michel C1 -1 192.13
FEDERSPIEL Julien D2 1 115
HONNEF Andreas B1 -2 312.46
KIMMEL Jil D2 0 115
LOLAICO Anna NL 0 0
LOLAICO Domenico NL 0 0
LOLAICO Luciano B1 0.5 323.07
SCHMIT Max C1 0 183.46
LOLAICO Francesco NL 0 0
SILVA Tiago D3 0 105
DOS SANTOS COSTA Mariana D3 11 105
ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel D3 0.5 104.27
HORTSCH Cobe C2 1 165.42
SVOBODOVÁ Kamila D3 2.5 106.35
BECKER Alfred B3 2.5 253.27
SERTZNIG Marga NL 0 0
SANTOMAURO Michele NL 0 0
SVOBODA Vlastimil D3 2 101.12
SAYDON Christina C3 -3 138.1
HAAS Patrick D1 1 134.59
HAAS Max C1 -4.5 198.22
HAAS Léo C2 0.5 151.16
HOFFMANN Yannick D1 -2 130
HORTSCH Ronny C1 5.5 202.98
SANTOMAURO Giuseppe C1 0.5 198.28
WEYER Arlette NL 0 0
GELHAUSEN Georges C2 3 167.98
PETTINGER Jean NL 0 0
MICHELY Patrick C2 0 170
FUSENIG Gasty NL 0 0
DOSTERT Denise NL 0 0
BRAUN Bernard D1 2 130
BACK Edgar NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Meechtem 4 5 4 0 1 0 13
Gréiwemaacher 1 4 3 1 0 0 11
Buerglënster 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Fluessweiler 4 4 2 1 1 0 9
Ouljen 1 4 2 1 1 0 9
Berbuerg 5 4 2 0 2 0 8
Bech 1 4 1 1 2 0 7
Bäerdref 1 5 1 0 4 0 7
Lënster 6 4 1 0 3 0 6
Iechternach 3 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Gréiwemaacher 2 4 4 0 0 0 12
Bäerdref 3 4 4 0 0 0 12
Iechternach 4 4 3 0 1 0 10
Uewerdonwen 4 4 3 0 1 0 10
Berbuerg 7 4 2 1 1 0 9
Mäertert 4 4 2 1 1 0 9
Méischdref 4 4 1 0 3 0 6
Biwer 3 4 0 0 4 0 4
Lenneng 7 4 0 0 4 0 4
Rued 8 4 0 0 4 1 3

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 7

Club J V N D F Pts
Méischdref 3 4 3 1 0 0 11
Gréiwemaacher 3 4 3 0 1 0 10
Miedernach 3 4 2 1 1 0 9
Bech 3 4 2 1 1 0 9
Noumer 3 4 2 1 1 0 9
Buerglënster 3 4 2 1 1 0 9
Rued 7 4 2 0 2 0 8
Lënster 8 4 1 0 3 0 6
Bäerdref 4 4 0 1 3 0 5
Uewerdonwen 5 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 6 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Ouljen 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
Fluessweiler 7 3 3 0 0 0 9
Méischdref 5 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lënster 9 2 1 0 1 0 4
Briddel 5 3 1 0 2 1 4
Gréiwemaacher 4 2 0 0 2 0 2
Houwald 8 2 0 0 2 1 1
Bartreng 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rued 9 0 0 0 0 0 0

COU•FELTEN•(QL) - QL-13

Club J V N D F Pts
Gréiwemaacher 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Fluessweiler 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Mäertert 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Uewerdonwen 2 2 0 0 2 0 2

COU•FELTEN•(QL) - QL-14

Club J V N D F Pts
Méischdref 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Gréiwemaacher 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Ierpeldeng 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Lenneng 2 2 0 0 2 0 2