Luxembourg logo

DT Olympique Biwer - MAJERUS Marc

Général

Classement D2 +3.5
Points VB-RGL 97.84
Place VB-RGL 1658

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biwer 1 CH CAD (R3) 11 18 - 9 67 % - - 6 - 5 8 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 0
Biwer 2 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 3 2 - 4 33 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 1
Biwer 1 CH MIN (R2) 6 5 - 7 42 % - - 2 - 4 3 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 20 25 - 20 56 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 25 - 20 56 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Biwer 1 - Recken 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 MARMANN Lou
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Biwer 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 STEICHEN Philippe
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Biwer 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 JAEGER Emil
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Biwer 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WEBER Joé
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Biwer 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Biwer 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 TOULOTTE Théo
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Biissen 1 - Biwer 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 HELBECQUE Mathis
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Biissen 1 - Biwer 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 KRAUS Nick
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Lenneng 1 - Biwer 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 APEL Bob
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Lenneng 1 - Biwer 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KARL Ben
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Biwer 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Biwer 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LIU Luca
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Reiland 2 - Biwer 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LOSCH Daan
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Reiland 2 - Biwer 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MEYERS Emie
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Biwer 1 - Ouljen 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D3•D2 WÖMPNER Laure
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Biwer 1 - Ouljen 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Uewerdonwen 4 - Biwer 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BECK Jeff
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Uewerdonwen 4 - Biwer 2 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 FELTEN Tania
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Biwer 1 - Buerglënster 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 CHOROSZ Yan
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Biwer 1 - Buerglënster 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HUBERT Lancelot
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Ierpeldeng 1 - Biwer 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHLOTTHAUER Henry
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Ierpeldeng 1 - Biwer 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 MEYERS Félix
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Berbuerg 3 - Biwer 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D3•D2 BREDIMUS Max
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Berbuerg 3 - Biwer 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 PINTO DINIS Tim
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Biwer 1 - Iechternach 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DA COSTA ALVES Michael
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Biwer 1 - Iechternach 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 LALLEMANG David
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Fluessweiler 6 - Biwer 2 D2 0 3 - 0
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Fluessweiler 6 - Biwer 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 SCHONS Nicolas
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Biwer 1 - Cado 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 BRAESCH Noah
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Biwer 1 - Cado 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SORTIKOS Phivos
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Biwer 1 - Cado 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 GROSS Raphael
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Ouljen 1 - Biwer 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 WÖMPNER Laure
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Ouljen 1 - Biwer 1 D2 0 3 - 0
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Ouljen 1 - Biwer 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 WEBER Charel
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Gréiwemaacher 3 - Biwer 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 FEDERSPIEL Julien
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Gréiwemaacher 3 - Biwer 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 SVOBODOVÁ Kamila
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Biwer 1 - Reiland 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 STEINBACH Larry
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Biwer 1 - Reiland 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MEYERS Tom
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Biwer 1 - Reiland 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 STEINBACH Carole
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Sandweiler 1 - Biwer 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 MARTIN Loris
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Sandweiler 1 - Biwer 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 LAURENT Guillaume
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Sandweiler 1 - Biwer 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SINGHA Franciska
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Biwer 1 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 NILLES Noan
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Biwer 1 - Buerglënster 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THIELEN Kevin
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Biwer 1 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KLAESS Ben

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) STEICHEN Philippe Recken 91.92 1.02 0-3 108.09
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) MARMANN Lou Recken 104.59 1.02 3-2 109.10
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 90.06 1.02 3-2 108.35
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) WEBER Joé Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 3-0 108.03
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 109.15 1.02 1-3 107.05
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) TOULOTTE Théo Eiter-Waldbr. 98.85 1.02 3-0 107.84
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 132.79 1.02 0-3 107.19
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KRAUS Nick Biissen 106.62 1.02 3-1 107.61
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) APEL Bob Lenneng 103.00 1.02 1-3 106.64
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) KARL Ben Lenneng 115.91 1.02 0-3 107.61
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 104.17 1.02 0-3 108.40
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) LIU Luca Rued 108.85 1.02 0-3 109.47
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MEYERS Emie Reiland 110.00 1.02 3-0 110.50
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LOSCH Daan Noumer 110.00 1.02 3-0 109.32
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 114.51 1.02 3-1 108.08
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 87.07 1.02 2-3 106.55
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) BECK Jeff Uewerdonwen 113.75 1.03 0-3 108.12
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) FELTEN Tania Uewerdonwen 97.70 1.03 3-1 109.14
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CHOROSZ Yan Buerglënster 80.55 1.02 3-0 108.26
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HUBERT Lancelot Buerglënster 110.00 1.02 3-0 108.22
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SCHLOTTHAUER Henry Ierpeldeng 110.00 1.02 3-0 106.65
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MEYERS Félix Ierpeldeng 110.00 1.02 3-1 104.94
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 97.75 1.02 1-3 103.10
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BREDIMUS Max Berbuerg 89.60 1.02 1-3 104.68
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DA COSTA ALVES Michael Iechternach 110.00 1.02 3-0 106.65
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LALLEMANG David Iechternach 110.00 1.02 3-1 104.62
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) SCHONS Nicolas Fluessweiler 111.75 1.03 1-3 102.39
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SORTIKOS Phivos Cado 129.85 1.02 0-3 103.72
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BRAESCH Noah Cado 90.54 1.02 3-1 104.56
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GROSS Raphael Cado 101.00 1.02 3-2 103.48
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 87.07 1.02 3-2 101.39
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WEBER Charel Ouljen 78.32 1.02 3-1 100.27
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 116.81 1.03 0-3 99.84
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) FEDERSPIEL Julien Gréiwemaacher 140.06 1.03 0-3 101.32
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) STEINBACH Larry Reiland 94.45 1.02 3-0 101.71
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MEYERS Tom Reiland 110.00 1.02 3-0 99.31
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) STEINBACH Carole Reiland 106.58 1.02 0-3 94.32
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SINGHA Franciska Sandweiler 115.00 1.02 0-3 96.70
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LAURENT Guillaume Sandweiler 105.00 1.02 1-3 98.97
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MARTIN Loris Sandweiler 113.63 1.02 2-3 102.86
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 111.51 1.02 0-3 107.06
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 107.38 1.02 3-0 113.23
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) NILLES Noan Buerglënster 101.09 1.02 3-0 105.12
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 109.44 1.00 0-3 94.44
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 105.00 1.00 1-3 105.00
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) ZHU Yves Bäerdref 105.00 1.00 3-0 139.65