DT Olympique Biwer - MAJERUS Marc
Général
Classement | D1 +4.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 117.14 |
Place VB-RGL | 1422 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Biwer 2 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 10 | 8 - 12 | 40 % | 5 - 5 | 50 % | 2 - 5 | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 |
Biwer 1 | CH CAD (R1) | 1 | 3 - 0 | 100 % | 1 - 0 | 100 % | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Biwer 1 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 1 | 1 - 1 | 50 % | 1 - 0 | 100 % | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 0 |
Total: | 12 | 12 - 13 | 48 % | 7 - 5 | 58 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 12 | 12 - 13 | 48 % | 7 - 5 | 58 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Bech 3 - Biwer 2 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GENGLER Filip |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Bech 3 - Biwer 2 | D1 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | D2 | THILL Nik |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Biwer 2 - Houwald 9 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | GRASKO Mykyta |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Biwer 2 - Houwald 9 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | DRAGOVIC Dalibor |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Bäerdref 4 - Biwer 2 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | BARBOSA Kleber |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Bäerdref 4 - Biwer 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | ZHU Yves |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Biwer 2 - Cado 3 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | STEINMETZER Sam |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Biwer 2 - Cado 3 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | FEYEREISEN Jim |
17/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Iechternach 3 - Biwer 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | GOUVEIA Claudio |
17/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Iechternach 3 - Biwer 1 | D1 | +1 | 3 - 0 | C3 | ARTEMOV Alexey |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Biwer 2 - Méischdref 4 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | GOERGEN Josy |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Biwer 2 - Méischdref 4 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | HOLCHER Noémie |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Biwer 2 - Ouljen 3 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | FRIEDERES Claude |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Biwer 2 - Ouljen 3 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | HOFFMANN Emma |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Biwer 2 - Gréiwemaacher 4 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | FEDERSPIEL Julien |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Biwer 2 - Gréiwemaacher 4 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | CONSTANT Guillaume |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Méischdref 1 - Biwer 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BUTTINI Michelle |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Méischdref 1 - Biwer 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | BUTTINI Nicolas |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Méischdref 1 - Biwer 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | BUTTINI Joëlle |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Lënster 9 - Biwer 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | BEIL Claude |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Lënster 9 - Biwer 2 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | ALMEIDA Natalina |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Biwer 2 - Rued 7 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | PELTRE Henri |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Biwer 2 - Rued 7 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | GEORG Christophe |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Méischdref 4 - Biwer 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | KIRPACH Nathalie |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Méischdref 4 - Biwer 2 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | MOHR Sally |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GENGLER Filip | Bech | 90.32 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 117.14 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | THILL Nik | Bech | 106.89 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 116.86 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GRASKO Mykyta | Houwald | 105.46 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 118.20 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DRAGOVIC Dalibor | Houwald | 111.04 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 117.23 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BARBOSA Kleber | Bäerdref | 155.77 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 115.93 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ZHU Yves | Bäerdref | 113.37 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 116.16 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FEYEREISEN Jim | Cado | 102.71 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 117.50 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | STEINMETZER Sam | Cado | 144.59 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 116.51 | ||
17/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ARTEMOV Alexey | Iechternach | 163.95 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 117.10 | ||
17/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GOUVEIA Claudio | Iechternach | 136.41 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 112.44 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HOLCHER Noémie | Méischdref | 120.00 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 113.15 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GOERGEN Josy | Méischdref | 149.25 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 114.46 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HOFFMANN Emma | Ouljen | 115.52 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 114.91 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FRIEDERES Claude | Ouljen | 116.73 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 112.59 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FEDERSPIEL Julien | Gréiwemaacher | 141.02 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 109.94 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CONSTANT Guillaume | Gréiwemaacher | 125.38 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 110.53 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BUTTINI Joëlle | Méischdref | 102.78 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 111.84 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BUTTINI Nicolas | Méischdref | 107.31 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 110.03 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BUTTINI Michelle | Méischdref | 95.82 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 107.57 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BEIL Claude | Lënster | 132.87 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 105.88 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ALMEIDA Natalina | Lënster | 90.87 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 106.83 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GEORG Christophe | Rued | 104.97 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 105.16 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PELTRE Henri | Rued | 138.94 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 101.39 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KIRPACH Nathalie | Méischdref | 114.78 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 101.76 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MOHR Sally | Méischdref | 114.75 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 104.09 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | KLAESS Ben | Buerglënster | 108.11 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 107.01 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | THIELEN Kevin | Buerglënster | 107.88 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 111.75 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | PENOY Lucas | Buerglënster | 101.36 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 118.08 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | THILL Nik | Bech | 91.84 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 114.20 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | THILL Mara | Bech | 113.78 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 111.30 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | ORESTA Jacopo | Union | 120.18 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 122.22 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | STOLNYY Arseniy | Union | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 142.27 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | TUGULDUR Sukhbat | Union | 99.74 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 135.31 |