Luxembourg logo

DT Bech - THILL Leo

Général

Classement D1 -3
Points VB-RGL 1.83
Place VB-RGL 2099

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bech 3 CH SEN (D6•RR) 4 6 - 6 50 % 3 - 0 100 % 1 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 0
Bech 4 CH SEN (D6•RR) 8 15 - 9 63 % 5 - 2 71 % 3 - 5 6 - 2 6 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 12 21 - 15 58 % 8 - 2 80 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 12 21 - 15 58 % 8 - 2 80 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Bech 4 - Miedernach 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 DIMMER Kevin
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Bech 4 - Miedernach 4 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 BERRY Victor
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Bech 4 - Miedernach 4 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 WEYER Max
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Bech 3 - Rued 9 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 BELLINA Alessandro
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Bech 3 - Rued 9 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 KONSBRUCK Paul
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Bech 3 - Rued 9 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 SCHILTZ Jean-Claude
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Bäerdref 5 - Bech 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 BARBOSA Sara
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Bäerdref 5 - Bech 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 HILBERT Guy
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Bäerdref 5 - Bech 3 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 RIES Gilles
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D1 0 0 - 3 C2 THOSS Sam
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D1 0 3 - 2 D3•D2 MEYERS Hugo
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D1 0 3 - 0 D2 STRENG Pit
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D1 0 3 - 0 D3 BUTTINI Joëlle
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D1 0 3 - 0 D3 NILLES Noan
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 WAGNER Lisa
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Bech 3 - Recken 9 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Bech 3 - Recken 9 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 REUTER Bob
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Bech 3 - Recken 9 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HALSDORF Norbert
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Bech 4 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 KONSBRUECK Nick
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Bech 4 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 KAYSER Gilles
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Bech 4 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FELTEN Tania
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Bech 4 - Gréiwemaacher 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SVOBODOVÁ Kamila
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Bech 4 - Gréiwemaacher 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SVOBODA Vlastimil
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Bech 4 - Gréiwemaacher 3 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 HAAS Patrick
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Berbuerg 7 - Bech 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 POTHOVEN Edwin
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Berbuerg 7 - Bech 4 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 MEYERS Mara
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Berbuerg 7 - Bech 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D1 MARQUET Alissia
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Uewerdonwen 6 - Bech 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 FELTEN Tania
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Uewerdonwen 6 - Bech 4 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 KOLLWELTER Ben
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Uewerdonwen 6 - Bech 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 HAMEN Lis
02/11/2019 TOU Gr'maacher D1 0 - - - D1•MIN D1 / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Bech 4 - Lenneng 9 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 NOTHUM Eric
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Bech 4 - Lenneng 9 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 APEL Bob
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Bech 4 - Lenneng 9 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WECKERING Pia
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Bech 3 - Bäerdref 5 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 PAULUS Monique
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Bech 3 - Bäerdref 5 D1 -1 0 - 3 D2 LOUREIRO Adrien
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Bech 3 - Bäerdref 5 D1 -1 0 - 3 D2 LOOS Florian
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Bech 4 - Méischdref 5 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 KAYSER Josée
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Bech 4 - Méischdref 5 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 PAULUS Lynn
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Bech 4 - Méischdref 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHWARTZ Jerry
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Fluessweiler 9 - Bech 4 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 WILMS Robert
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Fluessweiler 9 - Bech 4 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 WINTERSDORFF Thanou
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Fluessweiler 9 - Bech 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHONS Nicolas

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 2.25 1.00 3-0 1.86
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BERRY Victor Miedernach 1.85 1.00 3-1 1.82
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) WEYER Max Miedernach 1.60 1.00 1-3 1.80
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) KONSBRUCK Paul Rued 1.73 1.00 3-2 1.83
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BELLINA Alessandro Rued 1.64 1.00 2-3 1.81
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHILTZ Jean-Claude Rued 1.77 1.00 3-2 1.83
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) RIES Gilles Bäerdref 1.60 1.00 3-1 1.82
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BARBOSA Sara Bäerdref 2.09 1.00 3-2 1.81
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 1.84 1.00 3-1 1.77
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN THOSS Sam Berbuerg 4.09 1.01 0-3 x 1.74
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 1.56 1.01 3-2 1.74
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN STRENG Pit Berbuerg 1.35 1.01 3-0 1.73
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 1.26 1.01 3-0 x 1.73
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN NILLES Noan Buerglënster 1.50 1.01 3-0 1.73
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 1.98 1.02 1-3 1.71
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) HALSDORF Norbert Recken 1.63 1.00 3-0 1.73
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo Recken 1.67 1.00 1-3 1.71
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) REUTER Bob Recken 1.69 1.00 1-3 1.74
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 3.17 1.00 0-3 x 1.77
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) KAYSER Gilles Uewerdonwen 2.48 1.00 0-3 1.77
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) FELTEN Tania Uewerdonwen 1.74 1.00 3-0 1.78
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HAAS Patrick Gréiwemaacher 3.64 1.00 2-3 x 1.74
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SVOBODA Vlastimil Gréiwemaacher 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.74
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 1.26 1.00 3-0 x 1.73
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) POTHOVEN Edwin Berbuerg 5.33 1.00 0-3 x 1.73
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 2.06 1.00 1-3 1.73
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KOLLWELTER Ben Uewerdonwen 1.41 1.00 2-3 1.75
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) FELTEN Tania Uewerdonwen 1.68 1.00 3-1 1.81
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HAMEN Lis Uewerdonwen 1.26 1.00 3-0 x 1.78
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WECKERING Pia Lenneng 1.56 1.00 3-0 1.78
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) NOTHUM Eric Lenneng 1.36 1.00 3-0 1.75
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) APEL Bob Lenneng 1.59 1.00 3-1 1.75
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1.59 1.00 0-3 1.71
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) PAULUS Monique Bäerdref 2.79 1.00 1-3 x 1.78
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LOOS Florian Bäerdref 1.68 1.00 0-3 1.78
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KAYSER Josée Méischdref 3.50 1.00 0-3 x 1.86
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) PAULUS Lynn Méischdref 1.69 1.00 3-1 1.86
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SCHWARTZ Jerry Méischdref 1.33 1.00 3-0 x 1.81
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WILMS Robert Fluessweiler 1.50 1.00 3-1 1.81
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 1.66 1.00 1-3 1.78
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SCHONS Nicolas Fluessweiler 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.91
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) ATHÉ Naël Houwald 1.67 1.00 0-3 1.89
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 1.99 1.00 3-0 2.14
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) BECHOUX Francesco Houwald 1.49 1.00 3-0 1.89
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WERNER Marc Méischdref 4.39 1.00 0-3 x 1.80
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIS Dany Méischdref 5.83 1.00 0-3 x 1.80
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 5.27 1.00 1-3 x 1.80
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAYSER Gilles Uewerdonwen 2.69 1.00 1-3 1.80
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 4.11 1.00 0-3 x -
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEILAND Manuel Bäerdref 3.98 1.00 0-3 x -