Luxembourg logo

DT Echternach - VITALI Sergio

Général

Classement C1 +10
Points VB-RGL 191.66
Place VB-RGL 659

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Iechternach 2 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Iechternach 3 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 9 13 - 5 72 % 6 - 3 67 % 5 - 4 8 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 10 13 - 7 65 % 6 - 4 60 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 10 13 - 7 65 % 6 - 4 60 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 1 - 3 C2 BUTNARU Marius
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 1 - 3 C3 COLLE Chris
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Uewerdonwen 3 - Iechternach 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 KAYSER Nadine
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Uewerdonwen 3 - Iechternach 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 ARENSDORFF Alex
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Iechternach 3 - Bech 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 THILL Yves
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Iechternach 3 - Bech 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 BELLWALD Romain
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster C1 0 2 - 3 B3 TASKIRAN Alexandre
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster C1 0 3 - 1 C1 LANCE Henri
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster C1 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Luca
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster C1 0 3 - 0 C1 GOEBEL Charel
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Iechternach 3 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 HORTSCH Ronny
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Gréiwemaacher 2 - Iechternach 3 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 STEGLICH Denise
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Iechternach 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 RASQUIN Bob
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Iechternach 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 KONZEM Laurent
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Bäerdref 3 - Iechternach 3 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 LOUREIRO Adrien
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Bäerdref 3 - Iechternach 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 ZHU Steven
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Iechternach 3 - Ouljen 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 SCHMIT Johny
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Iechternach 3 - Ouljen 1 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 HOUDREMONT Tom
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 2 - 3 C1 KOHN Marc
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 ZHU Steven
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 KRIER Tim
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Berbuerg 5 - Iechternach 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 SCHMIT Francis
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Berbuerg 5 - Iechternach 3 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 MRECHES Alain
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Mäertert 1 - Iechternach 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 WEYER Tom
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Mäertert 1 - Iechternach 2 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 STEFANETTI Jean-Paul
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Bech 1 - Iechternach 3 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHMIT Claude
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Bech 1 - Iechternach 3 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 BOHNENBERGER Gaston
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald C1 +0.5 - - - C1 C1 / pl.3
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald C1 0 0 - 3 C1 WONNER Antoine
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald C1 0 0 - 3 B3 RIES Gilles
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald C1 0 0 - 3 B3 FERBER Nick
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald C1 0 0 - 3 C2 FEDOTOV Daniil
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald C1 0 3 - 1 C2 GARCIA MORAN Francisco
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHMIT Luca
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Iechternach 3 - Rued 4 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 KONSBRUCK Christine
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Iechternach 3 - Rued 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHECKEL Marc

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C BUTNARU Marius Recken 162.73 1.04 1-3 191.66
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess C COLLE Chris Ell 142.28 1.04 1-3 193.36
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KAYSER Nadine Uewerdonwen 140.00 1.05 3-0 195.45
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 140.00 1.05 3-0 195.45
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) THILL Yves Bech 156.40 1.05 3-1 195.45
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BELLWALD Romain Bech 169.79 1.05 3-0 194.90
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HORTSCH Ronny Gréiwemaacher 211.99 1.05 1-3 193.87
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) STEGLICH Denise Gréiwemaacher 202.24 1.05 3-2 194.99
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RASQUIN Bob Uewerdonwen 263.97 1.05 1-3 192.75
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KONZEM Laurent Uewerdonwen 215.45 1.05 3-2 192.94
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 154.97 1.05 2-3 190.02
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 148.53 1.05 3-0 192.27
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HOUDREMONT Tom Ouljen 233.14 1.05 3-0 191.84
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHMIT Johny Ouljen 183.18 1.05 3-0 187.90
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 KOHN Marc Meechtem 188.50 1.02 2-3 185.84
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 ZHU Steven Bäerdref 146.12 1.02 3-1 187.63
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 KRIER Tim Berbuerg 141.46 1.02 3-1 187.28
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHMIT Francis Berbuerg 175.50 1.05 3-0 187.13
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MRECHES Alain Berbuerg 168.30 1.05 3-1 185.13
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) STEFANETTI Jean-Paul Mäertert 246.11 1.05 2-3 183.35
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WEYER Tom Mäertert 266.46 1.05 0-3 x 183.73
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHMIT Claude Bech 224.44 1.05 0-3 183.73
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BOHNENBERGER Gaston Bech 165.52 1.05 3-0 184.72
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald WONNER Antoine Bartreng 180.88 1.01 0-3 182.86
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald RIES Gilles Lënster 196.20 1.01 0-3 185.38
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 211.33 1.01 0-3 187.67
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald FEDOTOV Daniil Zéisseng 157.52 1.01 0-3 189.70
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald GARCIA MORAN Francisco Zéisseng 158.04 1.01 3-1 193.66
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald SCHMIT Luca Bech 156.30 1.01 3-0 192.73
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KONSBRUCK Christine Rued 214.67 1.05 3-1 191.82
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHECKEL Marc Rued 211.33 1.05 0-3 185.82
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) STEFANETTI Jean-Paul Mäertert 205.79 1.03 2-3 188.01
22/04/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) BOESEN Nico Mäertert 250.00 1.03 0-3 190.88
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess C KRAUS Lenn Recken 170.89 1.04 0-3 192.11
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess C REMY Daniel Wëntger 176.86 1.04 3-2 197.32
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess C DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 155.76 1.04 3-0 193.68
25/03/2023 Ch Nat : Mess C PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 134.82 1.04 3-0 x 191.87
18/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) FOHL Marcel Méischdref 158.43 1.03 3-0 191.87
18/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) FOHL Natascha Méischdref 143.64 1.03 3-2 189.58
12/03/2023 TOU Nouspelt ZÜST Albert Nouspelt 199.50 1.03 2-3 188.86
12/03/2023 TOU Nouspelt DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 174.40 1.03 2-3 194.55
12/03/2023 TOU Nouspelt POST Robert Wëntger 169.50 1.03 3-0 203.83
12/03/2023 TOU Nouspelt GARCIA MORAN Francisco Zéisseng 149.40 1.03 3-2 199.77
11/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) SALDANA Gonzalo Biwer 162.69 1.03 3-0 198.96
11/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) HUSS Patrick Biwer 173.69 1.03 3-0 194.18
05/03/2023 TOU Briddel SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 182.56 1.03 2-3 183.23
05/03/2023 TOU Briddel SEIBERT Jakob Lënster 203.65 1.03 3-0 202.32
05/03/2023 TOU Briddel NOVCIC Filip Diddeleng 167.63 1.04 1-3 163.99
05/03/2023 TOU Briddel WORMS-MULLER Killian Zolwer 146.25 1.04 3-0 x 211.17
04/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 141.71 1.03 3-1 x 211.17
04/03/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) BEIL Lilou Lënster 154.15 1.03 3-0 211.17
25/02/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) CONSTANT Philippe Gréiwemaacher 122.31 1.03 3-1 x -
25/02/2023 CH SEN (RL•DR2) FEDERSPIEL Julien Gréiwemaacher 124.78 1.03 3-0 x -