Luxembourg logo

DT Syra Olingen - SCHMIT Monique

Général

Classement C1 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 196.86
Place VB-RGL 721

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ouljen 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 15 13 - 17 43 % 10 - 5 67 % 1 - 9 6 - 4 3 - 2 3 - 2
Total: 15 13 - 17 43 % 10 - 5 67 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 13 - 17 43 % 10 - 5 67 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ouljen 1 - Berbuerg 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 WINKEL Johan
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ouljen 1 - Berbuerg 4 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 BRESER Pol
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Lënster 6 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 MERSCH Nico
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Lënster 6 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 BACK Jean-Claude
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ouljen 1 - Biwer 2 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 KIRSCH Laurent
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ouljen 1 - Biwer 2 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 PUSCH Oliver
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 GELHAUSEN Georges
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Gréiwemaacher 1 - Ouljen 1 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 HAAS Max
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Mäertert 2 - Ouljen 1 C1 -1 1 - 3 C2 JAKOBY Fabrice
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Mäertert 2 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 CECCOTTI Moreno
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ouljen 1 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 SCHULLER Romain
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Ouljen 1 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 HURT Lisa
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ouljen 1 - Bech 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 NOBEL Sacha
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Ouljen 1 - Bech 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 KROLL Bernhard
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Fluessweiler 3 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 SCHMIT Norby
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Fluessweiler 3 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 GLESENER Ralph
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ouljen 1 - Rued 5 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 FREICHEL Gilles
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Ouljen 1 - Rued 5 C1 -0.5 1 - 3 C1 DAHM Caroline
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Berbuerg 4 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Berbuerg 4 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 LAMBINET Noah
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ouljen 1 - Lënster 6 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 HOFF Armand
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Ouljen 1 - Lënster 6 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C1 GOERGEN Charel
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biwer 2 - Ouljen 1 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 WEYER Laura
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Biwer 2 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 PUSCH Oliver
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Ouljen 1 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Ouljen 1 - Gréiwemaacher 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 BECKER Alfred
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ouljen 1 - Mäertert 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 KONZEM Lynn
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Ouljen 1 - Mäertert 2 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 FEYDER Victor
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Bäerdref 2 - Ouljen 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHULLER Romain
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Bäerdref 2 - Ouljen 1 C1 -1 1 - 3 C2 SCHULZ Luc

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH