DT Oberdonven - BECKERS Sacha
Général
Classement | C3 -2 |
Points VB-RGL | 114.71 |
Place VB-RGL | 1449 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Uewerdonwen 3 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 6 | 6 - 6 | 50 % | 5 - 1 | 83 % | 0 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 |
Uewerdonwen 4 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | 1 | 3 - 0 | 100 % | - | - | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 7 | 9 - 6 | 60 % | 5 - 2 | 71 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 7 | 9 - 6 | 60 % | 5 - 2 | 71 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Uewerdonwen 4 - Gréiwemaacher 5 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | GEHLEN Carole | |
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Uewerdonwen 4 - Gréiwemaacher 5 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra | |
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | Uewerdonwen 4 - Gréiwemaacher 5 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | RASTODER Rijad | |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Méischdref 3 - Uewerdonwen 3 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | FOHL Marcel |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Méischdref 3 - Uewerdonwen 3 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | NIES Mike |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Uewerdonwen 3 - Berbuerg 6 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | THOSS Steve |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Uewerdonwen 3 - Berbuerg 6 | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | KRIER Luc |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Gréiwemaacher 4 - Uewerdonwen 3 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | KÖHL Lea |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Gréiwemaacher 4 - Uewerdonwen 3 | C3 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D1 | CONSTANT Guillaume |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Uewerdonwen 3 - Bech 3 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GENGLER Filip |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Uewerdonwen 3 - Bech 3 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Miedernach 3 - Uewerdonwen 3 | C3 | 0 | X | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Uewerdonwen 3 - Rued 7 | C3 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | D1 | GEORG Felix |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Uewerdonwen 3 - Rued 7 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | GEORG Christophe |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Uewerdonwen 3 - Méischdref 4 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | MOHR Sally |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Uewerdonwen 3 - Méischdref 4 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | MOHR Jessica |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | GEHLEN Carole | Gréiwemaacher | 110.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 125.83 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra | Gréiwemaacher | 95.40 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 123.06 | ||
20/04/2024 | CH SEN (D6•R2) | RASTODER Rijad | Gréiwemaacher | 128.63 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 121.92 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | NIES Mike | Méischdref | 162.33 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 114.71 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FOHL Marcel | Méischdref | 155.33 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 114.78 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | THOSS Steve | Berbuerg | 136.21 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 115.70 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KRIER Luc | Berbuerg | 131.13 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 119.68 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CONSTANT Guillaume | Gréiwemaacher | 126.71 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 126.54 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KÖHL Lea | Gréiwemaacher | 116.72 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 139.00 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GENGLER Filip | Bech | 89.62 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 127.00 | |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GEORG Felix | Rued | 124.28 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 127.00 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GEORG Christophe | Rued | 107.09 | 1.05 | 3-1 | x | 166.57 | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MOHR Sally | Méischdref | 115.99 | 1.05 | 3-1 | x | 166.57 | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MOHR Jessica | Méischdref | 119.28 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 166.57 |