DT Syra Olingen - HEYMES Philippe
Général
Classement | C3 +10 |
Points VB-RGL | 155.46 |
Place VB-RGL | 968 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ouljen 2 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 15 | 17 - 13 | 57 % | 5 - 10 | 33 % | 2 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 5 - 5 | 6 - 4 |
Total: | 15 | 17 - 13 | 57 % | 5 - 10 | 33 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 15 | 17 - 13 | 57 % | 5 - 10 | 33 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Bech 2 - Ouljen 2 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C3 | SCHMIT Louis |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Bech 2 - Ouljen 2 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | THILL Leo |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Ouljen 2 - Biwer 1 | C3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | C2 | NILLES Alice |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Ouljen 2 - Biwer 1 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | SALDANA Gonzalo |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Iechternach 3 - Ouljen 2 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C3 | ARTEMOV Alexey |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Iechternach 3 - Ouljen 2 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | ACHIM Tudor-Andrei |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Ouljen 2 - Méischdref 3 | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | FOHL Natascha |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Ouljen 2 - Méischdref 3 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | NIES Mike |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Berbuerg 6 - Ouljen 2 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | PINTO DINIS Tim |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Berbuerg 6 - Ouljen 2 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | STRENG Pit |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Ouljen 2 - Gréiwemaacher 3 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | HAAS Léo |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Ouljen 2 - Gréiwemaacher 3 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C3 | ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Ouljen 2 - Lënster 8 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | BACK Jean-Claude |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Ouljen 2 - Lënster 8 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C3 | REDMER Louis |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Rued 6 - Ouljen 2 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | BRUDER Renée |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Rued 6 - Ouljen 2 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C3 | SCHROEDER Julien |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Ouljen 2 - Lenneng 4 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | SCHOLTES Lynn |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Ouljen 2 - Lenneng 4 | C3 | +1.5 | 3 - 2 | C1 | DZOGOVIC Sanela |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Ouljen 2 - Bech 2 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C3 | GENGLER Gaston |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Ouljen 2 - Bech 2 | C3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | C2 | WEIDERT Marc |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Bäerdref 4 - Ouljen 2 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | SCHMIT Pol |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Bäerdref 4 - Ouljen 2 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | ZHU Yves |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Ouljen 2 - Biwer 1 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | NILLES Alice |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Ouljen 2 - Biwer 1 | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | WAGNER Aline |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Méischdref 3 - Ouljen 2 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | WEIS Dany |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Méischdref 3 - Ouljen 2 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | FOHL Natascha |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Ouljen 2 - Berbuerg 6 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C3 | KRIER Luc |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Ouljen 2 - Berbuerg 6 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | THOSS Steve |
26/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Fluessweiler 4 - Ouljen 2 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | WEISGERBER Eric |
26/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Fluessweiler 4 - Ouljen 2 | C3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | C2 | GLESENER Luca |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | THILL Leo | Bech | 148.37 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 155.46 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHMIT Louis | Bech | 147.00 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 157.29 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SALDANA Gonzalo | Biwer | 173.85 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 155.51 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | NILLES Alice | Biwer | 135.60 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 156.78 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ARTEMOV Alexey | Iechternach | 147.11 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 155.48 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ACHIM Tudor-Andrei | Iechternach | 110.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 153.40 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FOHL Natascha | Méischdref | 162.03 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 153.39 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | NIES Mike | Méischdref | 163.74 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 155.18 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | STRENG Pit | Berbuerg | 115.41 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 157.09 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PINTO DINIS Tim | Berbuerg | 110.36 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 156.88 | |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel | Gréiwemaacher | 160.15 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 156.88 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HAAS Léo | Gréiwemaacher | 151.22 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 153.37 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | REDMER Louis | Lënster | 149.07 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 155.98 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BACK Jean-Claude | Lënster | 153.98 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 152.91 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BRUDER Renée | Rued | 126.62 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 155.69 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHROEDER Julien | Rued | 138.01 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 154.28 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DZOGOVIC Sanela | Lenneng | 183.77 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 151.54 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHOLTES Lynn | Lenneng | 177.48 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 143.45 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WEIDERT Marc | Bech | 155.35 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 145.00 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GENGLER Gaston | Bech | 146.95 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 138.46 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ZHU Yves | Bäerdref | 108.56 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 131.79 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHMIT Pol | Bäerdref | 116.31 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 129.59 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | NILLES Alice | Biwer | 155.83 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 125.48 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WAGNER Aline | Biwer | 165.22 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 127.75 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FOHL Natascha | Méischdref | 150.38 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 129.67 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WEIS Dany | Méischdref | 119.88 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 134.44 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KRIER Luc | Berbuerg | 128.93 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 146.97 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | THOSS Steve | Berbuerg | 134.07 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 135.94 | ||
26/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GLESENER Luca | Fluessweiler | 150.73 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 156.75 | ||
26/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WEISGERBER Eric | Fluessweiler | 146.41 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 103.00 |