Luxembourg logo

DT Bech - SCHMIT Louis

Général

Classement D1 -2
Points VB-RGL 2.29
Place VB-RGL 1936

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bech 3 CH SEN (D6•RR) 6 11 - 7 61 % 2 - 2 50 % 3 - 3 3 - 3 4 - 1 0 - 0
Bech 4 CH SEN (D6•HR) 5 12 - 3 80 % 3 - 1 75 % 3 - 2 5 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 11 23 - 10 70 % 5 - 3 63 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 23 - 10 70 % 5 - 3 63 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Bäerdref 5 - Bech 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 HILBERT Guy
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Bäerdref 5 - Bech 3 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 BARBOSA Sara
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Bäerdref 5 - Bech 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 RIES Gilles
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Fluessweiler 8 - Bech 3 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 WEISGERBER Eric
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Fluessweiler 8 - Bech 3 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 GLESENER Lucien
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Fluessweiler 8 - Bech 3 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 BRESER Nadine
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Buerglënster 4 - Bech 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 OBERWEIS Paul
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Buerglënster 4 - Bech 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KLAESS Julie
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Buerglënster 4 - Bech 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 FROST Lynn
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Berbuerg 7 - Bech 4 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 POTHOVEN Edwin
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Berbuerg 7 - Bech 4 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 MEYERS Mara
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Berbuerg 7 - Bech 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 MARQUET Alissia
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Iechternach 5 - Bech 3 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 KRIPPES Bob
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Iechternach 5 - Bech 3 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 ARTEMOV Alexey
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Iechternach 5 - Bech 3 D1 0 3 - 0
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Biwer 5 - Bech 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LIES Yann
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Biwer 5 - Bech 3 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 WEIWERS Jean-Claude
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Biwer 5 - Bech 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHMIT Lexy
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Uewerdonwen 6 - Bech 4 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 KOLLWELTER Ben
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Uewerdonwen 6 - Bech 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 HAMEN Lis
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Uewerdonwen 6 - Bech 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FELTEN Tania
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Bech 4 - Lenneng 9 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 APEL Bob
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Bech 4 - Lenneng 9 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WECKERING Pia
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Bech 4 - Lenneng 9 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 NOTHUM Eric
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Bech 3 - Bäerdref 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LOUREIRO Adrien
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Bech 3 - Bäerdref 5 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 PAULUS Monique
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Bech 3 - Bäerdref 5 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 LOOS Florian
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Bech 4 - Méischdref 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 PAULUS Lynn
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Bech 4 - Méischdref 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHWARTZ Jerry
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Bech 4 - Méischdref 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 KAYSER Josée
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Fluessweiler 9 - Bech 4 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 WINTERSDORFF Thanou
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Fluessweiler 9 - Bech 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHONS Nicolas
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Fluessweiler 9 - Bech 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 WILMS Robert

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BARBOSA Sara Bäerdref 2.09 1.00 2-3 2.29
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 1.84 1.00 3-0 2.35
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) RIES Gilles Bäerdref 1.60 1.00 3-0 x 2.34
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) GLESENER Lucien Fluessweiler 3.51 1.00 1-3 x 2.34
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) WEISGERBER Eric Fluessweiler 3.50 1.00 0-3 x 2.34
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BRESER Nadine Fluessweiler 3.50 1.00 0-3 x 2.34
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) OBERWEIS Paul Buerglënster 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.34
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KLAESS Julie Buerglënster 2.89 1.00 3-0 2.34
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) FROST Lynn Buerglënster 1.62 1.00 3-0 x 2.23
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) POTHOVEN Edwin Berbuerg 5.33 1.00 1-3 x 2.23
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 2.06 1.00 2-3 2.23
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) MARQUET Alissia Berbuerg 2.79 1.00 3-1 2.30
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KRIPPES Bob Iechternach 2.66 1.00 0-3 2.17
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 2.52 1.00 1-3 2.21
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SCHMIT Lexy Biwer 1.45 1.00 3-0 x 2.26
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WEIWERS Jean-Claude Biwer 2.08 1.00 3-2 2.26
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LIES Yann Biwer 1.46 1.00 3-0 x 2.20
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) FELTEN Tania Uewerdonwen 1.68 1.00 3-0 2.20
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HAMEN Lis Uewerdonwen 1.26 1.00 3-0 x 2.20
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KOLLWELTER Ben Uewerdonwen 1.41 1.00 3-2 x 2.20
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) APEL Bob Lenneng 1.59 1.00 3-0 x 2.20
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WECKERING Pia Lenneng 1.56 1.00 3-0 x 2.20
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) NOTHUM Eric Lenneng 1.36 1.00 3-0 x 2.20
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LOOS Florian Bäerdref 1.68 1.00 3-2 2.20
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1.59 1.00 3-0 x 2.19
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) PAULUS Monique Bäerdref 2.79 1.00 2-3 2.19
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) PAULUS Lynn Méischdref 1.69 1.00 3-0 x 2.26
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SCHWARTZ Jerry Méischdref 1.33 1.00 3-0 x 2.26
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KAYSER Josée Méischdref 3.50 1.00 3-2 2.26
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 1.66 1.00 1-3 1.66
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SCHONS Nicolas Fluessweiler 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.84
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WILMS Robert Fluessweiler 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.76
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAUX Roger Mäertert 3.97 1.00 0-3 x 1.52
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BIEWERS Malou Mäertert 6.14 1.00 0-3 x 1.52
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 2.27 1.00 0-3 1.52
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KAYSER Nadine Uewerdonwen 7.00 1.00 0-3 x -
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HILBERT Rafael Bäerdref 5.09 1.00 0-3 x -
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHULZ Sascha Lënster 7.60 1.00 0-3 x -